Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/J. Schneiderman/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/M. Olson/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/A. Wysocki/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/B. Heisner/J. Glenn/K. Reynolds/A. Luebbers/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/A. Hernandez/D. WILLIAMS/H. Walker/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/B. Buchert/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Jardine/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Holt (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/L. Johnson/R. DeMarco/M. Blume/M. Brooks/A. Broderick/B. Huibers/S. Fischer (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
J. Shearon/K. Dillon/K. Ragusa/H. James/C. King/C. Bennett/A. Schank/E. Rettew/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/E. Obeidat/L. DiMarco/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Peurach/S. Miller/M. Jackson/J. Kroon/F. Bu/N. Kempis/S. Montoya/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Tudor/C. Lusnia/R. Troast/T. Tablante/H. Warshaw/C. Flatley/M. Flatley/S. Yen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
K. Callwood/L. Sorgio/E. Adams/T. Englund/M. Cairo/N. Pulley/R. Epling/B. Bunn/B. Riggan (Cox)/
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/S. Nagle/J. Bittencourt/A. Mills/K. Ogburn/N. Kohli/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Snyder/Q. Snyder/M. Shields/A. Branam/J. LYLES/S. Darling/S. Atlas/V. Hartmann/M. Goro (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/E. Leung/A. Magness/S. Culbertson/C. Frazier/T. Richard/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
K. Flynn/Z. Chittick/K. Eliades/K. Cooper/H. Payne/S. Forte/A. Bryan/M. Torres/M. Hertel (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/S. Lee/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/K. Fox/R. Henderson/J. Miller/E. LaPrade/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/A. Sevier/M. Monroe/J. Powell/M. Kus/G. Karabinus/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Kammer/A. Henderson/H. Sawyer/E. Haase/L. Krebs/C. Kiesel/E. Linginfelter/M. McNulty/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
A. Parker/M. Jensen/E. Frasier/R. Kappeler/H. DeLozier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/L. Angione/J. Nicol/E. McKenna/c. nelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
S. Board/H. Montgomery/K. Kull/C. O'Hair/E. Conway/K. Barwick/A. Xu/S. Chen/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/H. Bonsky/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/G. Hawkins/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/k. zareski/K. Peterson/M. Somers/A. Potter/A. Deoras (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Al-Aidy/C. Bowles/R. Brashear/O. Archambault/L. Joyce/A. Davis/A. Rapoport/E. Rhenman/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/M. Swebilius/Y. Pyun/J. Gallegos/S. Day/K. Chrisman/D. Smith/M. Spencer/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
K. Perry/L. Tellez/L. Vinson/L. Wuorinen/A. Aller/I. Mistry/K. Cavanaugh/S. Evan/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (B)
 
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/N. schofield/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/C. schultz/M. Watson/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/C. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
C. Gray/J. Hutson/J. Coletta/B. Saunders/H. Rutledge (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Kavich/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
M. Wills/S. Warren/C. Ruemmele/D. Rosenthal/A. Livesay (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Afrikian/P. Mueller/T. Blankenship/A. Trovillion/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
J. Dahms/M. Freeburg/J. Laroche/D. Crosby/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Trombetti/Z. Owens/S. Buzas/R. Richmond/A. Pucella (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/R. Hoopes/J. Fuhrman/B. Rosenbaum/C. Gohlke (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
G. Hardin/T. Cilento/S. Callahan/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Apostolides/B. McCarthy/J. Heinen/P. Rohs/J. Reminder (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/K. Obkirchner/S. Longe (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
S. Wetlesen/A. Kozelsky/J. Hill/M. Robertson/A. Poer (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
M. Marsh/A. Dickson/C. Spegman/J. Kennington/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
A. Zimmerman/S. Metternick-Jones/G. Bolle/Q. Havens/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/B. Mayhak/B. Aronson/J. Mulholland/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Lenert/G. Wainwright/C. Van Sanford/S. Lee/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
J. Wanigatunga/W. Dunkirk/C. Maldonado/C. Risse/S. Price (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/J. Liang/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/S. Townsend/S. Morgan/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
D. Heath/J. Rhue/C. Kreiling/D. Chovil/K. Betzner (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
Y. Shevde/A. Mohamed Khalil/A. Ratliff/J. Gaither/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
A. Eierle/J. Panor/J. Neira/V. Aycart/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
K. George/H. Stiles/A. Lynch/W. Fu/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
A. Mann/N. Thacker/D. Gallo/A. Lospinoso/E. Blakely (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/C. Freeman/S. Smith/D. Gonzalez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (B)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/G. Kilgore/T. Bradley/J. Costa/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
A. Chalasinski/M. Stall/A. Roche/J. Lucken/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
N. Sharma/F. De Castro Junior/D. Carlock/A. Mehta/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. De Tullio/N. Waltrip/W. Blanks/K. Shukla/G. Bell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B)
M. Schreiner/G. Ren/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
D. Davis/M. Brown/S. Preminger/A. Schwartz/
 
    Alabama Crew (B)
C. Simmons/M. Durst/D. Springfield/S. Dwarampudi/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (B)
G. Williams/E. Orndahl/S. Childs/E. Uribe/A. Kent (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
M. Brennan/R. Ramey/C. Thacker/C. Menzel/R. Alawar (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Gerling/J. Sandoval/R. Lucker/T. Deng/M. Arslanian (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (D)
T. Fusillo/J. Sifuentes/A. Molina/R. Saloman/J. Chu (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
S. Fanale/F. Porter/C. Barker/D. Mattox/C. Lochbaum/J. Wynn/M. Navarro/Z. Vaughan/A. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Harmon/P. Hannikainen/N. Leonard/G. Wainwright/E. Littlefield/Z. Shen/N. Harrison-Trent/D. Tanioka/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
A. Kaye/M. Shaughnessy/S. Meiller/D. Bitzko/L. Fowler/G. Saporiti/S. Gore/J. Riordan/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/J. Kavich/J. Harmon/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/G. Rodgers/B. Williamson/R. Adle/J. Reini/W. Lacksen/C. Threlkeld/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/C. Thacker/J. Costa/N. schofield/R. Ramey/M. Brennan/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/S. Preminger/D. Davis/M. Brown/C. Teander/B. Riggan (Cox)/
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
T. Holm/J. Cameron/T. Skanes/G. Thompson/C. Daniel/W. Loxterkamp/J. Blake/S. West/L. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Gagliano/M. Marti/D. Rawles/C. Owens/A. Murphy/M. Erickson/S. Stulga/B. Meerscheidt/S. Neft (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/G. Ren/G. Meert/D. Casler/M. Schreiner/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
A. Franks/J. Liang/M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/W. Crawford/C. Legg/T. Davis/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. Schroering/C. Ryding/B. Headden/W. Perry/C. Gilliam/F. Page/J. perry/D. Steadman/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
M. Nichols/B. Neville/K. Emery/C. Smith/P. Welch/R. Tapp/F. Graumann/H. Slaughter/A. Milliron (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
R. Houghton/R. Evenson/S. Masiakowski/A. DeLong/M. Wuest/E. Wilson/C. Wanda/J. Sanchez/M. Guzman (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
Z. King/S. Hardesty/C. Trudeau/J. French/E. Meads/D. Marra/W. Johnston/G. Rowell/M. Hertel (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
T. Landrith/J. Chun/J. Virgo/G. Virgo/M. Page/A. Alonso/M. Morelli/Z. Smarr/A. Jameson (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
M. Lawlor/K. Prado/B. Goldstein/J. Kravitz/J. Zirkle/J. Bray/D. de Zayas/C. Douglas/L. Schopke (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
M. Holdren/P. Smith/L. Hoye/M. Hausladen/K. Cronin/L. Fakult/L. Vroege/C. Ryu/L. Kabins (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/J. Mulholland/J. Alves/C. Graham/R. Duke/T. Mathieu/M. Nutley/B. Mayhak/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/R. Thornton/C. Dobson/C. schultz/J. Werner/M. Watson/M. Clayton/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
L. Corbier/S. Simpson/R. Lohbeck/A. Kalnasy/K. Planic/C. Lotz/C. Webken/B. Logan/E. Schmitt (Cox)/
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/N. Dubs/m. cortes/C. Cox/P. Guardino/M. Panning/T. Bradley/J. Rangel/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
R. Clarke/A. Santana/M. McCranie/A. Brown/J. Claros/A. Staton/A. Szymanski/T. Good/M. Bellstedt (Cox)
 
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
S. LaSala/C. Cohen/A. Nardiello/L. Wright/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Jackson/S. Miller/M. Peurach/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
G. Proto/C. Bennett/K. Kelbaugh/L. Owings/H. Wang (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/J. Bittencourt/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
H. Payne/K. Cooper/M. Cockerham/K. Eliades/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
S. Brouwer/G. Maldonado/M. Duethman/B. Kleiman/S. Staats (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
M. Neitzey/K. Creekmore/E. Cross/B. Bellamah/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
L. Garner/S. de Silva/D. Bagarra/C. Urbino (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
S. Eisenach/M. Nolan/I. Little/A. Lippert/M. Engleby (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
K. Hilinski/K. Greenizen/S. Rakestraw/S. Price/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kmentt/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/S. Long/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. Frey/E. Parfit/E. Christmas/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/M. Kennedy
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
L. McGuire/D. Susnara/M. Cox/M. Peach/J. Little (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/H. Walker/D. WILLIAMS/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/J. Holloway/J. Giberson/E. Muniz/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
A. Merkel/K. King/S. Kopasakis/J. Kosik/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
K. Lewallen/M. Crook/K. Stockwell/A. Arvia/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Alchevsky/K. Bitzko/C. Woodburn/K. Hewitt/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
B. Loveless/M. Patton/E. Schrenker/A. Rankin/J. Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
A. Livesay/T. Blackwell/K. Adamus/A. Judd/S. Warren (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
R. Holmes/C. Goodrich/J. Schultz/L. Phoenix/T. Clemens (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. BOMMER/J. Chisolm/C. Clifton/M. Gradek/E. Kivett (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
O. Thomas/A. Chang/M. Evans/S. Ewel/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/S. Lee/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Brezovec/L. Henderson/K. O'Toole/S. Ulrich-Dogonniuck/P. Vohra (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/A. Broderick/R. DeMarco/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Sutton/H. Montgomery/J. Wright/I. Dahlstrom/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
C. Frazier/T. Richard/J. Chu/A. Hayes/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (B)
S. Nagle/A. Mills/E. Pieper/L. Schwartz/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
E. Rhenman/E. Tripolitis/C. Bowles/A. Busa/S. Pham (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (B)
E. Gunter/M. Griffin/M. McKenna/A. Flores/S. Elston (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
K. Ragusa/H. James/E. McKibben/D. Kolpakova/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Gallegos/L. Pi/D. Smith/M. Spencer/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Hernandez/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/K. Burrows (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
A. Aller/I. Mistry/D. Ruiz/A. Cureton/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (B)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B)
A. Pedersen/K. Puhi/S. Huff/M. Fruetel/L. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/L. Bishop/E. Leung/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (B)
B. Washington/A. Huffman/C. Churchman/A. Persinger/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
L. Jillson/M. Brooks/R. Robinson/B. Huibers/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (B)
E. Chinn/K. Barwick/A. Robinson/J. Hardin/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
 
    University of Tampa (B)
A. VanBenschoten/T. Pecci/J. Yetman/E. Townsend/A. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
A. Giancarlo/A. Ottinger/M. Graf/A. Ellingwood/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
A. Straessle/C. Carver/K. Lacy (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (C)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (C)
K. Felker/S. Sweet/C. Mulkey/M. Underwood/P. Felch (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (C)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
K. Daniska/C. Watson/A. Beebe/M. Hunter/K. Burkes (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (C)
K. Wilson/G. Cuevas/A. Petretta/C. Toma/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change