Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
90.0 (57)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/R. Luken/L. VanLear/E. Batts/S. Romilly/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Jamison/L. Sass (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/M. Vancore/K. Brooks/J. Blue/S. Shaughnessy/K. Allen/K. Andrews/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/L. Picker/P. Francis/B. Seely/M. Freivogel/J. Canaday/L. Perry/L. Jones (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/A. Colberg/M. Hanewald/R. Brimer/S. Baucom/K. Hughes/D. Swann/M. Dixon/A. Graham (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/S. Street/S. Rexrode/V. Szabo/J. Drake/R. Brady/S. O'Neil (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Teborek/K. Norton/E. Soelberg/C. Conway/N. Balaun/P. Coyle/J. Passarello/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/J. Gulash/T. Mitchell/P. Kitty/N. Paul/B. Forman/J. Walter/h. richardson (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Stewart/T. Tobias/C. Noskey/K. Fort/M. Rosuello/T. Holland/K. Weinberg/B. Findley/V. Perez III (Cox)
12.1 (38)
    FIT Alumni (A)
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/M. Clark/A. Stehno/J. Bertossa/A. Horbert/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Graven/J. Behrend/L. Rowland/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/A. Westmoreland/K. Anderson/J. Schneider/M. Bradley (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
G. Ricci/P. Fitzell/K. Kuhl/T. Newman/J. Sadd Smalec/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/E. Luckenbaugh/C. Espinal (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
67.6 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/M. Varfi/V. Felso (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
36.1 (46)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Alford/P. Lanphier/M. South/e. yntema/K. Saitelbach/C. Rivard/S. Noyes/m. rane (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Sarasota County, Toronto Sculling, Holy Names-FL, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Brown/T. Black/L. Corbett/A. Lutat/J. Figueroa/L. Detlefsen/K. Wiegandt/K. Fowks/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Martin/K. Teren/E. Wenzel/M. Mazzone/J. Core/L. Roehrich-Patrick/J. Cheij/T. Hartert/D. Rowland (Cox)/
72.9 (54)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
32.4 (45)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Yorath/B. Blake/M. Zierk/K. McGlynn/L. Miller/J. Braatz/B. Leahy/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Shinners/M. Sikora/J. Baughman/P. Jones/W. Nichols/M. Hentschel/M. Savino/J. Goodwin/C. Serex (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax (A)
C. Power/L. Smith/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/B. Lyons/J. Landry/K. Bergdoll/D. Matthews/A. Block (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Davis/S. Webb/D. Howlett/J. Olliges/B. Sharp/M. Morris/T. Guelda/K. Koch/A. Jenkins (Cox)/
62.5 (52)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/M. Scully/C. Cody/Y. Taskor/A. Brian/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Prugh/J. Clark/E. Gordon/R. Murphy/R. Stanley/T. Paolantonio/C. Lesperance/B. Blake/D. Clark (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Bearor/A. Jones/D. Tandberg/S. Morse/A. Kyros/M. Tourtellott/V. Mattie/E. Pinder/L. Voges (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
16.9 (40)
    Orlando Rowing Club (C)
44.1 (48)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
A. Braun/G. Barbara/M. Cato/S. Henry/J. Bright/C. Elwood/B. Simonen/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
22.5 (42)
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/J. Rivero/W. Lutat/A. DeBever (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
13.1 (38)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. Budell/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
124.9 (61)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/C. Calico/M. Davidson (Cox)/
31.2 (44)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Rak (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
35.0 (45)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/S. Condrin/D. Hooks/T. Lieb/B. Seely (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Googag/B. Chance/R. Martin/G. Momber/J. Momber (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Hansen/P. Heimberg/J. Green/A. Baughman/K. Snyder (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Hight/K. Reinis/D. Bradford/P. Scripko/S. Chang (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Stranathan/J. Ferriss/M. Ottley/P. Sutton/J. Gaspar (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/J. Sichel (Cox)
124.9 (61)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/D. Kuehler/M. Makowski/N. Greer/A. Block (Cox)
110.6 (59)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/T. Morgan (Cox)
181.6 (68)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/R. Reams (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
Y. Phillips/S. Denne/E. Tanner/G. Harrison/J. Phillips (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (27)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Kirdzik/B. Sobiech/J. Jewell/S. Martin/B. White (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Cody/A. Stockly/C. Sheppard/R. Wagner/L. Wright (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/D. Miner/S. King (Cox)
21.2 (41)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/K. Dikas/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
1.0 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Snowdon/A. Milia/N. Watts/K. Dutt/E. Dwyer (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
S. Glowacki/G. Farrell/W. Rickman/D. Dressler/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Pridmore/s. reckless/E. Bailey/S. Reid/K. Medina (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
J. O'Donnell/R. Johnson/J. Arvidsson/P. Kopp/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
110.6 (59)
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/T. de Koekkoek/J. Smith/S. Condrin/H. Buschbacher/R. Rhodes/L. Aparicio/M. Rowell (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/J. Newton/J. Julian/A. Townshend/S. Tabb/R. Budell/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
115.6 (61)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Glowacki/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/D. Dressler/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/C. Parziale/A. Bierce/R. Fuller/R. Fuller/P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/K. Dalton/N. Teaff (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/E. Brown (Cox)/
84.1 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/A. Stockly/C. Sheppard/M. Nash/G. Barnes/R. Reichart/R. Yokum/L. Wright (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
44.1 (48)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/C. Calico/T. Courtney/J. Davis/A. DeNunzio/H. Nuss/D. Rowland (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/s. reckless/M. Welch/J. Pridmore/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/E. Bailey/S. Reid/L. Welch (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert/Y. Vazquez/Y. Cabrera Torres/J. Sanchez Nicolas/J. Armengol, Sr/J. Garcia/J. Wesley/R. Gamon (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
90.0 (57)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Rickman/P. Kopp/S. Liberman/R. Johnson/G. Clark/M. Kapinski/R. Abady/G. Farrell/L. Sass (Cox)
36.1 (46)
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/L. Perry/L. Picker/C. Sondag (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
S. Romilly/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/L. VanLear/E. Batts/R. Luken/L. Sass (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/A. Jones/D. Tandberg/S. Morse/L. Voges (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
24.3 (42)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/M. Teague/T. Flannagan/T. Berry/J. Phillips (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Perkins/E. Atkins/C. Stockly/C. McMahon/S. O'Connor (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
84.7 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Noskey/C. Balistreri/B. Findley/K. Fort/S. Chang (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/M. Esway/H. Linke (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Atomic Rowing (A)
67.5 (52)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Cody/N. Dynan/A. Moore/Y. Taskor/L. Wright (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/S. Street/S. Rexrode/J. Drake/S. O'Neil (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Bennett/S. Katt/J. Trierweiler/H. Weger/J. Momber (Cox)
31.2 (44)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Chapman/B. Primrose/K. Sutton/E. Noel/L. Delaney (Cox)/
10.8 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Craytor/B. Cerny/j. Herndon/E. Bernstein/J. Faruque (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    FIT Alumni (A)
M. Clark/A. Stehno/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Baucom/K. Hughes/D. Swann/M. Dixon/T. Glidden (Cox)/
78.7 (54)
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
35.0 (45)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
73.0 (53)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
27.7 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/c. nelson/E. McKenna/M. Varfi/E. Dwyer (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
D. Desmery/P. Nelson/B. Forman/R. Ferrandino/B. Gallie (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Serex/M. Sikora/P. Jones/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ballew/m. son/L. Andrade/A. Zeller/H. Levitz (Cox)
10.8 (37)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
47.6 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Canaday/P. Francis/L. Jones/B. Seely/M. Freivogel (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Gulash/J. Walter/N. Paul/S. Beaton/h. richardson (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
V. Szabo/J. Caye/L. Bengson/K. Burkhardt/R. Brady (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
73.0 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. O'Toole/E. Bender/L. Doucett/P. Robinson/A. Holt (Cox)
57.1 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Henry/G. Barbara/L. Shinners/K. Snyder (Cox)
21.2 (41)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
K. Cuddeback/A. Guthrie/S. Partridge/C. Baublite/E. Henggeler (Cox)
18.3 (40)
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
97.2 (57)
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
K. Brown/T. Black
43.2 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
g. Vance/W. Vik
124.9 (61)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Zimmerman/C. Urbanczyk
0.4 (29)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Rosuello/K. Weinberg
18.3 (40)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
67.5 (52)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
67.5 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
73.0 (53)
    Composite: Saugatuck, Miami Rowing Club (A)
S. McLean/J. Landry
172.8 (67)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
90.8 (56)
    Composite: Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Maxwell/A. Clark
8.8 (36)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lake County (A)
D. Kiely/D. Matthews
52.3 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Bergdoll/C. Sallese-Bice
110.6 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Behrend/M. Graven
8.8 (36)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan
84.7 (55)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. McAliley/B. West
110.6 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/K. Fowks
97.2 (57)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
J. Swenson/R. Brady
57.1 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/C. Graubard
110.6 (59)
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
L. Jespersen/H. Evelyn
78.7 (54)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Denison/K. Crippen
84.7 (55)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Heuer/D. Ballinger
10.8 (37)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Bayless/A. Jenkins
1.0 (30)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
84.7 (55)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A)
M. Weeks/J. Kerr
124.9 (61)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
67.5 (52)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson/
78.7 (54)
    Composite: Capital, Lookout (A)
M. Nance/A. Colberg
0.1 (28)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
172.8 (67)
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
18.3 (40)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Yanowitch/B. Lyons
43.2 (47)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Boone/S. Chambers
62.2 (51)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
47.6 (48)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
T. Mitchell/P. Kitty
84.7 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Pratt/M. McGuire
62.2 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Conway/N. Balaun
62.2 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Aguilar/M. Bennett
97.2 (57)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
L. Henry/N. Miller
78.7 (54)
    Great River Rowing (B)
V. Leinfelder/J. Smith
10.8 (37)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Delaney/M. Wright/
84.7 (55)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
S. Pierce/C. Fransen
13.1 (38)
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/S. Duff/R. Brimer/H. Magnuson
57.6 (51)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. Marin/R. Bauer/R. Livingston/v. bryant
40.0 (47)
    Composite: Austin, St. Edward's (A)
T. Tobias/D. Bradford/M. Denman/O. Stewart
3.6 (33)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Hudgens/E. Pinder/Q. Horner/F. Calder
52.9 (50)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/J. Landauer/L. Day/C. Conzemius
0.0 (26)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Toth/l. cherner/T. Landwirth
44.1 (48)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/j. corso/l. siegman/C. connolly
0.4 (29)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. McCarty/D. Heuser/J. Duck/R. Pierce
72.9 (54)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
48.4 (49)
    McCallie School (A)
H. Durand/M. McCourt/E. O'Flaherty/B. Lynch
52.9 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Yokum/A. Schneider/C. Stockly/G. Barnes
90.0 (57)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Maloney/a. wartowski
72.9 (54)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
52.9 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
S. Beaton/P. Nelson/R. Jauch/D. Desmery
57.6 (51)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Makowski/N. Greer/L. Smith/C. Power
62.5 (52)
    Composite: Capital, Lookout (A)
S. Neumann/M. Nance/R. Nance/A. Colberg
1.6 (31)
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Boze/M. Boudreau/c. schagrin/S. Harris
12.1 (38)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
c. galvanek/J. Byron/J. Schneider/K. Callahan
72.9 (54)
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/M. Nash/R. Yokum/J. Cody/G. Barnes/M. Scully/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/M. Welch/C. Campbell/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/G. Hamilton/J. Hernandez/L. Rak (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/J. Smith/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/A. Milia/R. Ezzell/P. Robinson/M. White/E. Dwyer (Cox)
102.4 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/M. Strohmeyer/D. Miner/s. dedrickson/J. Canaday/L. Jones/M. Freivogel/B. Seely/L. Picker (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
10.0 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/G. Farrell/J. Arvidsson/M. Kapinski/J. Goodman/L. VanLear/J. Prugh/J. Jamison/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
10.0 (37)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. Budell/A. Jones/A. Kyros/R. McClure/S. Shaughnessy/S. Kelly/P. Sanzone (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/D. Kuehler/M. Makowski/N. Greer/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/L. Smith/A. Block (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
57.6 (51)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Atlanta, FIT Alumni (A)
E. Montalvo/A. Bertossa/A. Chavez/A. Chavez/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Mitchell/J. Walter/D. Desmery/S. Beaton/P. Nelson/R. Jauch/B. Forman/N. Paul/h. richardson (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/H. Cumbest/M. Novak/L. Simpson/R. Glidden/G. Magnuson/R. Hutchison/A. Graham (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
S. York/M. Hollingsworth/S. Jones/B. Cantrell/B. Whicker/B. Snively/J. Berg/A. Berg/E. Knorr (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/M. Teague/J. Shannon/E. Tanner/Y. Phillips/T. Flannagan/T. Berry/G. Harrison/J. Phillips (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
Z. Hebert/M. Blum/W. Randall/C. Vasseur/A. Rogers/E. Lenthe/L. Hawthorne/E. Schlecte/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/K. Martin/M. Mazzone/J. Herring/E. Wenzel/E. Noel/M. Ragland/D. Rowland (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Hight/D. Bradford/M. Rice/R. D'Amico/F. Kocher/K. Murphy/K. Kocher/T. Foy/R. D'Amico (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/B. ONeil/J. Falvey/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/K. Peterson/T. Kerns/A. Deoras (Cox)
8.1 (36)
    Composite: Catawba, Cambridge, Calm Waters, Atlanta, Rocket City, Holy Names-FL (A)
E. Barnett/L. Detlefsen/D. Parker/C. Hollings/S. Connell/W. Cloherty/L. McEwen/C. Parziale/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/T. Nash/J. Byron/c. galvanek/L. Rowland/A. Westmoreland/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/K. Callahan (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Chen/D. Hakim/J. Barnett/N. Barone/C. Craytor/E. Bernstein/D. Kingsman/B. Cerny/J. Faruque (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Falconer/S. Tabb/P. Horne/J. Julian/A. Townshend/J. Blue/S. Morse/V. Mattie/R. Hendlin (Cox)
57.6 (51)
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
102.4 (59)
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Toronto Sculling (A)
T. Black/K. Brown/A. James/K. Fowks
57.6 (51)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
C. Pauls/N. Storrs/L. Dundas/S. Romilly
78.4 (55)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Bock/G. Hug/P. Collins/E. Jones
115.6 (61)
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville (A)
L. Theiss/N. Schay/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/K. Teren
84.1 (56)
    Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/K. Watson/L. Welch
48.4 (49)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. CONDON/S. Chambers/D. Boone/L. Wilson
72.9 (54)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/A. Schneider/Y. Taskor/A. Brian
84.1 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/J. Lambla/M. McGuire/K. Crenshaw
108.9 (60)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Jardine/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/J. Asher
48.4 (49)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/J. Smith/S. Padilla
32.4 (45)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/M. Wright/
72.9 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/K. Bergdoll/C. Sallese-Bice/d. ballinger
28.9 (44)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Tandberg/Y. Wu/Q. Horner/E. Pinder
3.6 (33)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Heuser/J. Duck/L. Clemens/L. Waters-Tellez
57.6 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Tobias/O. Stewart/M. Rosuello/T. Holland
3.6 (33)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Zimmerman/C. Williams/C. Bishop/C. Urbanczyk
0.1 (28)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
A. Marichal/J. Gulash/P. Kitty/B. Gallie
90.0 (57)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Yanowitch/B. Lyons/D. Kiely/D. Matthews
44.1 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Graven/S. Eubanks/S. Keee/J. Behrend
10.0 (37)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
J. Landry/B. West/S. McLean/C. McAliley
129.6 (63)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/L. Cotton-Smith
102.4 (59)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
25.6 (43)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
36.1 (46)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
N. Miller/L. Henry/S. Pierce/C. Fransen
36.1 (46)
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change