Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
R. Kendall/B. Schumacher/C. Baker/J. Pauls
168.1 (68)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/T. Phillips/C. Parziale/B. Walthall
84.1 (56)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
72.9 (54)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Barker/J. Kossek/W. Turner/M. McCarty
90.0 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/W. Griffith/r. Subramanian/D. Davis
44.1 (48)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (B)
M. Brown/q. gradek/c. swinford/W. Cloherty
19.6 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/D. Hakim/K. Lokasani/M. Balaun
22.5 (42)
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Boze/A. Suhy/D. D'Alessandro/B. Stratton
0.0 (26)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rizzo/G. Shapanka/J. Hirabayashi/G. Hahn
102.4 (59)
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
D. Brubaker/A. Marcovy/T. Marcovy/D. Rathburn
16.9 (40)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/R. Glidden/G. Magnuson/H. Magnuson
67.6 (53)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/T. Nash/J. Byron/c. galvanek
52.9 (50)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Shapiro/B. Easter/R. Boi/C. Shoup
57.6 (51)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Landauer/R. Bauer/B. Whitenack/C. Conzemius
0.4 (29)
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/J. Schneiderman/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/M. Olson/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/A. Wysocki/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/B. Heisner/J. Glenn/K. Reynolds/A. Luebbers/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/A. Hernandez/D. WILLIAMS/H. Walker/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/B. Buchert/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Jardine/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Holt (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/L. Johnson/R. DeMarco/M. Blume/M. Brooks/A. Broderick/B. Huibers/S. Fischer (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
J. Shearon/K. Dillon/K. Ragusa/H. James/C. King/C. Bennett/A. Schank/E. Rettew/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/E. Obeidat/L. DiMarco/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Peurach/S. Miller/M. Jackson/J. Kroon/F. Bu/N. Kempis/S. Montoya/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Tudor/C. Lusnia/R. Troast/T. Tablante/H. Warshaw/C. Flatley/M. Flatley/S. Yen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
K. Callwood/L. Sorgio/E. Adams/T. Englund/M. Cairo/N. Pulley/R. Epling/B. Bunn/B. Riggan (Cox)/
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/S. Nagle/J. Bittencourt/A. Mills/K. Ogburn/N. Kohli/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Snyder/Q. Snyder/M. Shields/A. Branam/J. LYLES/S. Darling/S. Atlas/V. Hartmann/M. Goro (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/E. Leung/A. Magness/S. Culbertson/C. Frazier/T. Richard/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
K. Flynn/Z. Chittick/K. Eliades/K. Cooper/H. Payne/S. Forte/A. Bryan/M. Torres/M. Hertel (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/S. Lee/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/K. Fox/R. Henderson/J. Miller/E. LaPrade/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/A. Sevier/M. Monroe/J. Powell/M. Kus/G. Karabinus/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Kammer/A. Henderson/H. Sawyer/E. Haase/L. Krebs/C. Kiesel/E. Linginfelter/M. McNulty/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
A. Parker/M. Jensen/E. Frasier/R. Kappeler/H. DeLozier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/L. Angione/J. Nicol/E. McKenna/c. nelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
S. Board/H. Montgomery/K. Kull/C. O'Hair/E. Conway/K. Barwick/A. Xu/S. Chen/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/H. Bonsky/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/G. Hawkins/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/k. zareski/K. Peterson/M. Somers/A. Potter/A. Deoras (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Al-Aidy/C. Bowles/R. Brashear/O. Archambault/L. Joyce/A. Davis/A. Rapoport/E. Rhenman/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/M. Swebilius/Y. Pyun/J. Gallegos/S. Day/K. Chrisman/D. Smith/M. Spencer/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
K. Perry/L. Tellez/L. Vinson/L. Wuorinen/A. Aller/I. Mistry/K. Cavanaugh/S. Evan/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (B)
 
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
90.0 (57)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/R. Luken/L. VanLear/E. Batts/S. Romilly/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Jamison/L. Sass (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/M. Vancore/K. Brooks/J. Blue/S. Shaughnessy/K. Allen/K. Andrews/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/L. Picker/P. Francis/B. Seely/M. Freivogel/J. Canaday/L. Perry/L. Jones (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/A. Colberg/M. Hanewald/R. Brimer/S. Baucom/K. Hughes/D. Swann/M. Dixon/A. Graham (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/S. Street/S. Rexrode/V. Szabo/J. Drake/R. Brady/S. O'Neil (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Teborek/K. Norton/E. Soelberg/C. Conway/N. Balaun/P. Coyle/J. Passarello/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/J. Gulash/T. Mitchell/P. Kitty/N. Paul/B. Forman/J. Walter/h. richardson (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Stewart/T. Tobias/C. Noskey/K. Fort/M. Rosuello/T. Holland/K. Weinberg/B. Findley/V. Perez III (Cox)
12.1 (38)
    FIT Alumni (A)
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/M. Clark/A. Stehno/J. Bertossa/A. Horbert/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Graven/J. Behrend/L. Rowland/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/A. Westmoreland/K. Anderson/J. Schneider/M. Bradley (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
G. Ricci/P. Fitzell/K. Kuhl/T. Newman/J. Sadd Smalec/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/E. Luckenbaugh/C. Espinal (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
67.6 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/M. Varfi/V. Felso (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
36.1 (46)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Alford/P. Lanphier/M. South/e. yntema/K. Saitelbach/C. Rivard/S. Noyes/m. rane (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Sarasota County, Toronto Sculling, Holy Names-FL, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Brown/T. Black/L. Corbett/A. Lutat/J. Figueroa/L. Detlefsen/K. Wiegandt/K. Fowks/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Martin/K. Teren/E. Wenzel/M. Mazzone/J. Core/L. Roehrich-Patrick/J. Cheij/T. Hartert/D. Rowland (Cox)/
72.9 (54)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
32.4 (45)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Yorath/B. Blake/M. Zierk/K. McGlynn/L. Miller/J. Braatz/B. Leahy/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Shinners/M. Sikora/J. Baughman/P. Jones/W. Nichols/M. Hentschel/M. Savino/J. Goodwin/C. Serex (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax (A)
C. Power/L. Smith/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/B. Lyons/J. Landry/K. Bergdoll/D. Matthews/A. Block (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Davis/S. Webb/D. Howlett/J. Olliges/B. Sharp/M. Morris/T. Guelda/K. Koch/A. Jenkins (Cox)/
62.5 (52)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/M. Scully/C. Cody/Y. Taskor/A. Brian/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Prugh/J. Clark/E. Gordon/R. Murphy/R. Stanley/T. Paolantonio/C. Lesperance/B. Blake/D. Clark (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Bearor/A. Jones/D. Tandberg/S. Morse/A. Kyros/M. Tourtellott/V. Mattie/E. Pinder/L. Voges (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
16.9 (40)
    Orlando Rowing Club (C)
44.1 (48)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
A. Braun/G. Barbara/M. Cato/S. Henry/J. Bright/C. Elwood/B. Simonen/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
22.5 (42)
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
    Composite: Capital, Jacksonville, Atlanta, Potomac, Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A)
E. Barnett/A. Clark/M. Gradek/M. Maxwell/S. Legler/S. Montgomery/D. Parker/V. Bryant/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Thompson/C. Allen/S. Winter/T. Eldridge/J. Brown/C. Allen/J. Galler/A. Johnson/J. Neill (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
A. Ahrens/C. Watson/C. Young/H. Aaronson/M. Hunter/K. Miller/K. Abbott/S. Lee/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
E. Allen/T. Souza/R. Alvarado/J. Daw/J. Creissen/T. Fox/R. Smith/Z. Hamdi/Z. Sparks (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Antonacci/S. Vuchetich/M. Salyards/B. Burger/J. van Nispen/N. Castriz/J. Chen/B. Becker/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
C. Cheng/N. Csomay-Shanklin/J. Duan/T. Heyerdahl/W. Jackson/J. Jang/C. Lewis/V. Narayanan/M. Dinatti (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
S. Slagel/A. Anderson/N. Halverson/F. Azevedo/R. Montero/J. Peterson/G. Koller/R. Aleman/O. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Osborne/R. Geary/G. Crawford/M. Franklin/A. Monnin/B. Rosborough/J. Shilen/R. Competti/C. Dunnett (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
J. Akins/J. Thomas/v. ankatha/J. Polarek/J. RIchardds/A. Hayden/A. Carmack/D. Hill/J. Glenn (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
C. Pender/C. Pitman/M. Finch/J. Ellis/I. Ammons/P. Douglas/D. Morris/D. Freeman/R. Hughey (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
J. Lee/R. Chen/H. Chaudhry/I. De Sousa Freile/C. Hand/A. Bi/T. Philps/E. Lin/J. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Balaun/D. Miller/D. Hakim/D. Bruce/M. Chen/K. Lokasani/J. Barnett/N. Barone/J. Faruque (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
R. Pagano/W. Whan/J. Funchion/C. Lohman/Z. Schall/M. Daly/W. Conner/J. Ankoviak/P. Wagner (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Damer/J. Dunham/A. Keil/M. Bullock/C. Nicholson/J. Ruth/J. Blaszkowski/L. Young/A. Moon (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
M. Naso/C. Baker/T. Solis/S. DeShazo/M. Balsera/M. Jennings/L. Russel/J. Balcazar/R. Falcetta (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
J. Pazirandeh/M. Dean/N. Zugris/E. Max/B. Moore/A. Pettit/J. Seely/P. Armstrong/C. Joslin (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
E. Abaidoo/M. Cullen/J. Farrell/J. Fitz/C. Gerber/M. Gladstein/J. Harrod/T. Horton/K. Vatave (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
F. McClellan/H. Hadley/M. Caudill/J. Manning/O. Thomas/C. Lee/J. Renninger/A. Calderin/A. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Ramey/M. Gopal/p. Baxter/J. Negrete/T. Dunn/T. Tschida/J. Voswinkel/N. Jang/A. De Guzman (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Alexander/C. DeRay/C. Eldridge/M. Bell/J. Kim/A. Abbott/G. Lostis/C. Cole/M. McCormick (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosofsky/P. He/B. Lee/G. Hoppock/C. Pasupa/X. Wang/H. Utset/J. Davis/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
D. Fields/A. Stringfellow/M. Ellsberry/D. Weaver/L. Spotts/B. Kennelly/T. Hite/J. Bangert/D. Wynn (Cox)
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
T. Patrick/Z. Ewing/A. Levin/c. steele/A. Schuler/J. Danaher/D. Keener/N. Catalano/D. Solomon (Cox)/
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
A. Armanca/J. Sites/J. Williams/B. Walker/S. Filipkowski/J. Nevin/A. Mendoza/M. Bonner/F. Javar (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
D. Kenworthy/T. Brown/J. Morgan/S. Wright/J. Fox/J. McCarter/G. Sutton/A. Owen/T. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Riesinger/C. Evans/I. Buchikas/J. Calfee/J. Collum/M. Bruner/P. Kaneriya/M. Moradiya/K. King (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
J. Stevens/S. Thompson/C. Simmons/C. Heatley/M. Durst/E. VonBargen/R. Norris/T. Perkins/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
C. Legg/T. Stroud/O. Kabir/D. Aaser/A. Engel/A. Bahna/J. Thota/M. Herald/N. Gladstone (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
B. Woodcock/J. Lancaster/J. Showalter/R. Tyrell/K. De Curtis/L. Fritz/N. Betwa/K. Glass (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
A. Alper/O. Carey/S. Burnam/I. Kuo/K. Liang/P. Choi/L. White/P. Kim/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
A. Lukin/E. Neault/T. Oliver/V. Patel/N. Peterson/G. Pyantkovs'ky/R. Trout/J. Villaran/J. Marcus (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
E. Argudo/N. Grevatt/J. Greenberg/S. Allen/W. Burris/L. Nordin/T. Burris/F. Miller/K. Vinson (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (B)
A. Franks/C. Smith/J. MacNair/D. Garza/D. Kight/H. Travis/K. McMullen/A. Clevenger/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Doykan/V. Sinha/T. Pirela/S. Wang/E. Schiotz/D. Awad/K. Schenck/E. Balderas/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. Noble/P. Ballner/H. Kilander/R. Passini/S. Li/M. Yakovlev/D. Valder/W. Allen/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
S. Hyde/A. Jacobs/R. Kiser/D. Kren/T. Kruegler/G. Lanser/C. Mitchell/L. Moorshead/A. Sinha (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/G. Ren/G. Meert/D. Casler/M. Schreiner/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
I. Hunt/L. Sweet/A. Minute/J. Beatty/I. Mikeladze/S. Baker/N. Blair/J. Chu/N. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
J. Chase/C. Barker/K. Ward/J. Erno/C. Tolbert/C. Jones/N. Bradford/C. Burchette/S. Kelley (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (B)
S. Patel/S. Vass/C. seifert/H. Harris/P. Daian/A. Veit/F. Speciale/J. Kim/M. Gore (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
J. Boyer/A. Coleman/A. Wilson/A. Ghobrial/M. Wunsche/G. Hummel/R. Campbell/S. Byrd (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C)
T. Moxley/B. O'Dowd/D. Ogbuefi/M. Osborn/M. Williams/D. Tsang/A. Rengering/J. Sheffield/T. Boswell (Cox)
 
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/T. de Koekkoek/J. Smith/S. Condrin/H. Buschbacher/R. Rhodes/L. Aparicio/M. Rowell (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/J. Newton/J. Julian/A. Townshend/S. Tabb/R. Budell/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
115.6 (61)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Glowacki/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/D. Dressler/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/C. Parziale/A. Bierce/R. Fuller/R. Fuller/P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/K. Dalton/N. Teaff (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/E. Brown (Cox)/
84.1 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/A. Stockly/C. Sheppard/M. Nash/G. Barnes/R. Reichart/R. Yokum/L. Wright (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
44.1 (48)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/C. Calico/T. Courtney/J. Davis/A. DeNunzio/H. Nuss/D. Rowland (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/s. reckless/M. Welch/J. Pridmore/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/E. Bailey/S. Reid/L. Welch (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert/Y. Vazquez/Y. Cabrera Torres/J. Sanchez Nicolas/J. Armengol, Sr/J. Garcia/J. Wesley/R. Gamon (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
90.0 (57)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Rickman/P. Kopp/S. Liberman/R. Johnson/G. Clark/M. Kapinski/R. Abady/G. Farrell/L. Sass (Cox)
36.1 (46)
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
124.9 (61)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
52.3 (49)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
228.5 (73)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Worth/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
18.3 (40)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/L. Rowland
35.0 (45)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown/
21.2 (41)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
39.0 (46)
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
A. Lutat/W. Lutat
5.3 (34)
    Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Gradek/q. gradek
27.7 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/M. Ragland/
124.9 (61)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Heuser/M. McCarty
117.6 (60)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
C. Pauls/J. Pauls
31.2 (44)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
a. heer/l. siegman
1.0 (30)
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
67.5 (52)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Nance/M. Nance
0.4 (29)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
52.3 (49)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
C. Williams/C. Schneider
0.0 (24)
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
43.2 (47)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
G. Montalvo/E. Montalvo
5.3 (34)
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
57.1 (50)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
K. Alt/R. Symonds
52.3 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
5.3 (34)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
8.8 (36)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
D. Barker/L. Clemens
103.8 (58)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
B. White/M. Evans
62.2 (51)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D)
L. Waters-Tellez/J. Kossek
84.7 (55)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E)
R. Pierce/J. Duck
52.3 (49)
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/L. Perry/L. Picker/C. Sondag (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
S. Romilly/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/L. VanLear/E. Batts/R. Luken/L. Sass (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/A. Jones/D. Tandberg/S. Morse/L. Voges (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
24.3 (42)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/M. Teague/T. Flannagan/T. Berry/J. Phillips (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Perkins/E. Atkins/C. Stockly/C. McMahon/S. O'Connor (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
84.7 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Noskey/C. Balistreri/B. Findley/K. Fort/S. Chang (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/M. Esway/H. Linke (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Atomic Rowing (A)
67.5 (52)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Cody/N. Dynan/A. Moore/Y. Taskor/L. Wright (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/S. Street/S. Rexrode/J. Drake/S. O'Neil (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Bennett/S. Katt/J. Trierweiler/H. Weger/J. Momber (Cox)
31.2 (44)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Chapman/B. Primrose/K. Sutton/E. Noel/L. Delaney (Cox)/
10.8 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Craytor/B. Cerny/j. Herndon/E. Bernstein/J. Faruque (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    FIT Alumni (A)
M. Clark/A. Stehno/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Baucom/K. Hughes/D. Swann/M. Dixon/T. Glidden (Cox)/
78.7 (54)
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
35.0 (45)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
73.0 (53)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
27.7 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/c. nelson/E. McKenna/M. Varfi/E. Dwyer (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
D. Desmery/P. Nelson/B. Forman/R. Ferrandino/B. Gallie (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Serex/M. Sikora/P. Jones/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ballew/m. son/L. Andrade/A. Zeller/H. Levitz (Cox)
10.8 (37)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
47.6 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Canaday/P. Francis/L. Jones/B. Seely/M. Freivogel (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Gulash/J. Walter/N. Paul/S. Beaton/h. richardson (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
V. Szabo/J. Caye/L. Bengson/K. Burkhardt/R. Brady (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
73.0 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. O'Toole/E. Bender/L. Doucett/P. Robinson/A. Holt (Cox)
57.1 (50)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Henry/G. Barbara/L. Shinners/K. Snyder (Cox)
21.2 (41)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
K. Cuddeback/A. Guthrie/S. Partridge/C. Baublite/E. Henggeler (Cox)
18.3 (40)
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
97.2 (57)
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
K. Brown/T. Black
43.2 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
g. Vance/W. Vik
124.9 (61)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Zimmerman/C. Urbanczyk
0.4 (29)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Rosuello/K. Weinberg
18.3 (40)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
67.5 (52)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
67.5 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
73.0 (53)
    Composite: Saugatuck, Miami Rowing Club (A)
S. McLean/J. Landry
172.8 (67)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
90.8 (56)
    Composite: Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Maxwell/A. Clark
8.8 (36)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lake County (A)
D. Kiely/D. Matthews
52.3 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Bergdoll/C. Sallese-Bice
110.6 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Behrend/M. Graven
8.8 (36)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan
84.7 (55)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. McAliley/B. West
110.6 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/K. Fowks
97.2 (57)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
J. Swenson/R. Brady
57.1 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/C. Graubard
110.6 (59)
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
L. Jespersen/H. Evelyn
78.7 (54)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Denison/K. Crippen
84.7 (55)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Heuer/D. Ballinger
10.8 (37)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Bayless/A. Jenkins
1.0 (30)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
84.7 (55)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A)
M. Weeks/J. Kerr
124.9 (61)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
67.5 (52)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson/
78.7 (54)
    Composite: Capital, Lookout (A)
M. Nance/A. Colberg
0.1 (28)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
172.8 (67)
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
18.3 (40)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Yanowitch/B. Lyons
43.2 (47)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Boone/S. Chambers
62.2 (51)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
47.6 (48)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
T. Mitchell/P. Kitty
84.7 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Pratt/M. McGuire
62.2 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Conway/N. Balaun
62.2 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Aguilar/M. Bennett
97.2 (57)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
L. Henry/N. Miller
78.7 (54)
    Great River Rowing (B)
V. Leinfelder/J. Smith
10.8 (37)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Delaney/M. Wright/
84.7 (55)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
S. Pierce/C. Fransen
13.1 (38)
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
    Composite: Jacksonville, Unaff. (USA) (A)
R. Kendall/B. Schumacher
259.3 (76)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford/W. Cloherty
10.8 (37)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Acampora/D. Margolis
90.8 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/T. Phillips
103.8 (58)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
S. Denne/A. Jacuzzi
43.2 (47)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
W. Turner/S. Martin
39.0 (46)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kolb/A. Ratajczyk
124.9 (61)
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
T. Bryant/H. Lee
0.0 (21)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Hood/J. Hood
24.3 (42)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
67.5 (52)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. Dezsi/S. Lovett/
15.6 (39)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/W. Griffith
35.0 (45)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
110.6 (59)
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
97.2 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
43.2 (47)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
B. Whicker/B. Cantrell
140.0 (63)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
W. Weaver/S. Cook/
39.0 (46)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
1.0 (30)
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
W. Baker/S. Hakaim
0.4 (29)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Callahan/J. Hagan
78.7 (54)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/R. Reichart
84.7 (55)
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Oades/j. leonard
15.6 (39)
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/A. Baur
181.6 (68)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
r. Subramanian/D. Davis
67.5 (52)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Lipton/C. East
0.1 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Snowdon/J. Owens
43.2 (47)
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
Y. Berrehouma
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Ryback
 
    Potomac Boat Club (Q)
S. Stitt/
 
    University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A)
K. Cardno
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Aldrich
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
C. Ryu
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
C. Mathieu
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
H. Bingham
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
A. Hengst
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Leeming
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Chavez
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Connell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Buckley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Puzz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
R. Rhodes
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
R. Rhodes
 
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
84.5 (53)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
F. Viacava
91.1 (54)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
60.5 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
40.5 (45)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rivero
78.1 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel
91.1 (54)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/
66.1 (50)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Hay
55.1 (48)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic
55.1 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. King
91.1 (54)
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Jackson
40.5 (45)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
P. Barker
45.1 (46)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Callahan
66.1 (50)
    Orlando Rowing Club (G)
J. Pasarell
66.1 (50)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. corso
55.1 (48)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Sanchez
66.1 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Eves
91.1 (54)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
60.5 (49)
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
S. Stephenson
40.5 (45)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
Y. Fedoriw
15.1 (38)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Toth
10.1 (36)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Klein/
10.1 (36)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Cloherty
66.1 (50)
    Space Coast Crew (A)
R. Baney
84.5 (53)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Tyrpak
0.0 (24)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
B. Boehm
15.1 (38)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Gagliano
45.1 (46)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Jones
72.0 (51)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
B. White
78.1 (52)
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
L. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Couwenhoven
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Stennett
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
S. McAuliffe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Zahnow
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
H. Walters
 
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Gradek
28.1 (42)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
84.5 (53)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
C. Urbanczyk
0.1 (28)
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Raisky
32.0 (43)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Heuer
36.1 (44)
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King
4.5 (33)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
28.1 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/E. McKenna
4.5 (33)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
84.5 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Somers/M. Nance
0.5 (29)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Parks/C. Zahnow
0.0 (23)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sutter/C. Egan
98.0 (55)
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/M. Nash/R. Yokum/J. Cody/G. Barnes/M. Scully/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/M. Welch/C. Campbell/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/G. Hamilton/J. Hernandez/L. Rak (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/J. Smith/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/A. Milia/R. Ezzell/P. Robinson/M. White/E. Dwyer (Cox)
102.4 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/M. Strohmeyer/D. Miner/s. dedrickson/J. Canaday/L. Jones/M. Freivogel/B. Seely/L. Picker (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
10.0 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/G. Farrell/J. Arvidsson/M. Kapinski/J. Goodman/L. VanLear/J. Prugh/J. Jamison/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
10.0 (37)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. Budell/A. Jones/A. Kyros/R. McClure/S. Shaughnessy/S. Kelly/P. Sanzone (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/D. Kuehler/M. Makowski/N. Greer/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/L. Smith/A. Block (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
57.6 (51)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Atlanta, FIT Alumni (A)
E. Montalvo/A. Bertossa/A. Chavez/A. Chavez/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/J. Hetherington (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Mitchell/J. Walter/D. Desmery/S. Beaton/P. Nelson/R. Jauch/B. Forman/N. Paul/h. richardson (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/H. Cumbest/M. Novak/L. Simpson/R. Glidden/G. Magnuson/R. Hutchison/A. Graham (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
S. York/M. Hollingsworth/S. Jones/B. Cantrell/B. Whicker/B. Snively/J. Berg/A. Berg/E. Knorr (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/M. Teague/J. Shannon/E. Tanner/Y. Phillips/T. Flannagan/T. Berry/G. Harrison/J. Phillips (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
Z. Hebert/M. Blum/W. Randall/C. Vasseur/A. Rogers/E. Lenthe/L. Hawthorne/E. Schlecte/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/K. Martin/M. Mazzone/J. Herring/E. Wenzel/E. Noel/M. Ragland/D. Rowland (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Hight/D. Bradford/M. Rice/R. D'Amico/F. Kocher/K. Murphy/K. Kocher/T. Foy/R. D'Amico (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/B. ONeil/J. Falvey/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/K. Peterson/T. Kerns/A. Deoras (Cox)
8.1 (36)
    Composite: Catawba, Cambridge, Calm Waters, Atlanta, Rocket City, Holy Names-FL (A)
E. Barnett/L. Detlefsen/D. Parker/C. Hollings/S. Connell/W. Cloherty/L. McEwen/C. Parziale/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/T. Nash/J. Byron/c. galvanek/L. Rowland/A. Westmoreland/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/K. Callahan (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Chen/D. Hakim/J. Barnett/N. Barone/C. Craytor/E. Bernstein/D. Kingsman/B. Cerny/J. Faruque (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Falconer/S. Tabb/P. Horne/J. Julian/A. Townshend/J. Blue/S. Morse/V. Mattie/R. Hendlin (Cox)
57.6 (51)
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
102.4 (59)
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Toronto Sculling (A)
T. Black/K. Brown/A. James/K. Fowks
57.6 (51)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
C. Pauls/N. Storrs/L. Dundas/S. Romilly
78.4 (55)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Bock/G. Hug/P. Collins/E. Jones
115.6 (61)
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville (A)
L. Theiss/N. Schay/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/K. Teren
84.1 (56)
    Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/K. Watson/L. Welch
48.4 (49)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. CONDON/S. Chambers/D. Boone/L. Wilson
72.9 (54)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/A. Schneider/Y. Taskor/A. Brian
84.1 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/J. Lambla/M. McGuire/K. Crenshaw
108.9 (60)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Jardine/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/J. Asher
48.4 (49)
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/J. Smith/S. Padilla
32.4 (45)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/M. Wright/
72.9 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/K. Bergdoll/C. Sallese-Bice/d. ballinger
28.9 (44)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Tandberg/Y. Wu/Q. Horner/E. Pinder
3.6 (33)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Heuser/J. Duck/L. Clemens/L. Waters-Tellez
57.6 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Tobias/O. Stewart/M. Rosuello/T. Holland
3.6 (33)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Zimmerman/C. Williams/C. Bishop/C. Urbanczyk
0.1 (28)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
A. Marichal/J. Gulash/P. Kitty/B. Gallie
90.0 (57)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Yanowitch/B. Lyons/D. Kiely/D. Matthews
44.1 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Graven/S. Eubanks/S. Keee/J. Behrend
10.0 (37)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
J. Landry/B. West/S. McLean/C. McAliley
129.6 (63)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/L. Cotton-Smith
102.4 (59)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
25.6 (43)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
36.1 (46)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
N. Miller/L. Henry/S. Pierce/C. Fransen
36.1 (46)
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change