Head of the Hooch
- Nov 7, 2015 To Nov 8, 2015
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 7, 2015 | |||||
1 | 7:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 5 |
|
2 | 7:52 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 14 |
|
3 | 8:05 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 31 |
|
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/J. Schneiderman/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/M. Olson/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/A. Wysocki/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/B. Heisner/J. Glenn/K. Reynolds/A. Luebbers/O. Jacks (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
B. Ostermann/A. Hernandez/D. WILLIAMS/H. Walker/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/B. Buchert/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Jardine/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/L. Johnson/R. DeMarco/M. Blume/M. Brooks/A. Broderick/B. Huibers/S. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
J. Shearon/K. Dillon/K. Ragusa/H. James/C. King/C. Bennett/A. Schank/E. Rettew/L. Dunavant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/E. Obeidat/L. DiMarco/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
K. Smith/M. Peurach/S. Miller/M. Jackson/J. Kroon/F. Bu/N. Kempis/S. Montoya/M. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
C. Jolly/A. Tudor/C. Lusnia/R. Troast/T. Tablante/H. Warshaw/C. Flatley/M. Flatley/S. Yen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Callwood/L. Sorgio/E. Adams/T. Englund/M. Cairo/N. Pulley/R. Epling/B. Bunn/B. Riggan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/S. Nagle/J. Bittencourt/A. Mills/K. Ogburn/N. Kohli/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Snyder/Q. Snyder/M. Shields/A. Branam/J. LYLES/S. Darling/S. Atlas/V. Hartmann/M. Goro (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
G. Finneran/E. Leung/A. Magness/S. Culbertson/C. Frazier/T. Richard/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/J. Singhal (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
K. Flynn/Z. Chittick/K. Eliades/K. Cooper/H. Payne/S. Forte/A. Bryan/M. Torres/M. Hertel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
J. Adams/S. Lee/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/K. Fox/R. Henderson/J. Miller/E. LaPrade/R. Clair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/A. Sevier/M. Monroe/J. Powell/M. Kus/G. Karabinus/M. Miyagi (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
A. Kammer/A. Henderson/H. Sawyer/E. Haase/L. Krebs/C. Kiesel/E. Linginfelter/M. McNulty/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Butler University Crew (A) |
A. Parker/M. Jensen/E. Frasier/R. Kappeler/H. DeLozier
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/L. Angione/J. Nicol/E. McKenna/c. nelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
S. Board/H. Montgomery/K. Kull/C. O'Hair/E. Conway/K. Barwick/A. Xu/S. Chen/C. Srey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Spurlock/H. Bonsky/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/G. Hawkins/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/k. zareski/K. Peterson/M. Somers/A. Potter/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
J. Al-Aidy/C. Bowles/R. Brashear/O. Archambault/L. Joyce/A. Davis/A. Rapoport/E. Rhenman/M. Robaina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lu/M. Swebilius/Y. Pyun/J. Gallegos/S. Day/K. Chrisman/D. Smith/M. Spencer/M. Gu (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew (B) |
K. Perry/L. Tellez/L. Vinson/L. Wuorinen/A. Aller/I. Mistry/K. Cavanaugh/S. Evan/K. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
4 | 8:13 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 29 |
|
5 | 8:20 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
|
6 | 8:21 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 62 |
|
7 | 8:42 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 34 |
|
8 | 9:15 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 56 |
|
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/N. schofield/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
R. Powers/M. Will/C. schultz/M. Watson/M. Akeson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/C. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
C. Gray/J. Hutson/J. Coletta/B. Saunders/H. Rutledge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
J. Kavich/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A) |
M. Wills/S. Warren/C. Ruemmele/D. Rosenthal/A. Livesay (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
K. Afrikian/P. Mueller/T. Blankenship/A. Trovillion/B. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
J. Dahms/M. Freeburg/J. Laroche/D. Crosby/R. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Butler University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B) |
R. Trombetti/Z. Owens/S. Buzas/R. Richmond/A. Pucella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
K. Brownell/R. Hoopes/J. Fuhrman/B. Rosenbaum/C. Gohlke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
G. Hardin/T. Cilento/S. Callahan/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
A. Apostolides/B. McCarthy/J. Heinen/P. Rohs/J. Reminder (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward's University (A) |
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/K. Obkirchner/S. Longe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
S. Wetlesen/A. Kozelsky/J. Hill/M. Robertson/A. Poer (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
M. Marsh/A. Dickson/C. Spegman/J. Kennington/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augustana College (A) |
A. Zimmerman/S. Metternick-Jones/G. Bolle/Q. Havens/C. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
M. Lynn/B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (A) |
B. Letson/B. Mayhak/B. Aronson/J. Mulholland/M. Peach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
M. Lenert/G. Wainwright/C. Van Sanford/S. Lee/K. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
J. Wanigatunga/W. Dunkirk/C. Maldonado/C. Risse/S. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/J. Liang/H. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/S. Townsend/S. Morgan/E. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
D. Heath/J. Rhue/C. Kreiling/D. Chovil/K. Betzner (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Shevde/A. Mohamed Khalil/A. Ratliff/J. Gaither/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
A. Eierle/J. Panor/J. Neira/V. Aycart/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (A) |
K. George/H. Stiles/A. Lynch/W. Fu/E. Teahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
A. Mann/N. Thacker/D. Gallo/A. Lospinoso/E. Blakely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
C. McDonald/C. Freeman/S. Smith/D. Gonzalez/E. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (B) |
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
R. Marcinek/G. Kilgore/T. Bradley/J. Costa/H. Weaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
A. Chalasinski/M. Stall/A. Roche/J. Lucken/D. Horning (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
N. Sharma/F. De Castro Junior/D. Carlock/A. Mehta/A. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rhodes College Crew Club (B) |
|
||||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B) |
J. De Tullio/N. Waltrip/W. Blanks/K. Shukla/G. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
M. Schreiner/G. Ren/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/A. Rattansi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B) |
D. Davis/M. Brown/S. Preminger/A. Schwartz/
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (B) |
C. Simmons/M. Durst/D. Springfield/S. Dwarampudi/J. Little (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (B) |
G. Williams/E. Orndahl/S. Childs/E. Uribe/A. Kent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (C) |
M. Brennan/R. Ramey/C. Thacker/C. Menzel/R. Alawar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (C) |
T. Gerling/J. Sandoval/R. Lucker/T. Deng/M. Arslanian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (D) |
T. Fusillo/J. Sifuentes/A. Molina/R. Saloman/J. Chu (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
|
||||
9 | 9:29 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 28 |
|
10 | 9:36 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 9 |
|
11 | 9:40 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 80 |
|
12 | 10:35 AM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 28 |
|
13 | 10:43 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 45 |
|
14 | 10:59 AM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 2 |
|
15 | 11:10 AM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 11 |
|
16 | 11:14 AM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 22 |
|
17 | 11:45 AM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 2 |
|
18 | 11:46 AM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 12 |
|
19 | 11:49 AM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 71 |
|
20 | 12:13 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 32 |
|
21 | 12:40 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 27 |
|
22 | 1:00 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 69 |
|
23 | 1:24 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 36 |
|
24 | 1:36 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 12 |
|
25 | 2:00 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 86 |
|
26 | 2:29 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 46 |
|
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
F. Gonzalez/C. DiMarcantonio/V. Thies/M. Shank/J. Drury/K. Cooke/L. Rivera-Cortes/M. Burnett/M. McNealy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (A) |
H. Hammond/C. Hughes/E. Taylor/T. Elliott-Fox/K. Smith/A. Hopkins/M. West/M. Dilks/O. Conway (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
L. Colanduoni/C. Adams/L. Egeland/S. Kourtesis/V. Dodenhoff/T. Vitus-Dega/R. Sowell/L. Fehr/C. Conrad (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
A. Oblanas/S. Lamphear/H. Mocsari/S. Parker/J. Rittenhouse/R. Wheeler/K. Sharples/M. Fraleigh/C. Maddick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (A) |
V. Hamby/C. Depew/C. Jaffe/B. Ripley/K. Freeman/M. Potter/C. Gredzieleski/M. Rock/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
M. Marroquin/F. McCormack/A. Postiglione/K. Williams/P. Colpo/M. Omeltchenko/M. Berra/L. Mercho/B. Brake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hayes/T. Cassidy/L. Meilstrup/T. Langenkamp/K. Hird/K. Viezcas/M. Centers/H. Weinstein/S. Porter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
A. Billings/J. Lovell/J. Townsend/G. Adkins/G. Mlachak/G. Schwegmann/L. Duckworth/S. Salomone/J. Metcalf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
N. Pulley/T. West/A. Ding/R. Jones/J. Rauchenberger/C. Gardner/I. Shtern
|
|
|||
University of Miami (A) |
A. Borovetz/L. Wilson/K. Robinson/K. Herlth/V. Sullivan/K. Friel/C. Reid/E. Hinshaw/M. Lippincott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
R. Erbrick/S. Baddam/B. Correia/K. Roach/I. Blasio/S. Nyoni/N. Venkat/T. Masaoay/J. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
J. Lowndes/H. Watson/R. Anderson/G. Cajati/I. Browning/F. Thatcher/E. Gerb/C. Smalley/K. Leivy (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
L. Harvey/C. Atkinson/M. Speicher/V. Rodriguez/T. Sutherland/B. Beckwith/K. Venugopal (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Silk/S. Weintraub/I. Powell/C. Groenstein/C. Lusnia/K. Ingram/M. Mejia/M. Leisen/C. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
K. Creeger/P. Anding/T. Britton/K. Kraus/K. Romoser/L. Pechon/A. Ralph/A. Adams/M. Romeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
K. Carpenter/H. Sommerlad/S. Fox/J. Storch/M. Stockdale/B. Contreras/A. Gibson/H. Erb/R. Segovia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
L. Beesley/T. Burrell/A. Clark/A. Collins/M. Cown/J. Elliott/C. Heath/L. Holcomb/K. Beckworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Catholic University of America (A) |
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
H. Sinrich/L. DiMarco/E. Obeidat/D. Senteza/H. Lee/M. Boyd/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/G. Vellequette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
O. Valiante/E. Tivy/C. Keve/E. Griffith/a. Ornato/C. Swanson/A. Hamilton/R. McGovern/e. mccaughey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
P. Liou/K. Liang/A. Braxton/C. Huang/Y. Chen/L. Liao/A. Palomo/E. Lou/E. Calhoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hunter/E. Henggeler/D. Small/C. Berndt/C. Wilson/S. Brock/M. Bleeke/K. Hannaford/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seely/C. Doyle/R. Major/A. Hogue/K. Morse/L. Stabler/J. Anderson/R. Johnson/P. Lawton (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
B. Loveless/J. Lund/K. Trovillion/E. Hansén/A. Ripley/C. Baier/S. Watkins/E. Swinney/A. Dressler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barnhill/R. Boutom/C. Collias/A. Day/T. Eling/K. Frazier/Y. Lin/R. Malde/A. Roebuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
A. Prins/P. Bantle/B. Schario/K. Bentsen/S. Buechlein/J. Brice/A. doar/E. Esquibel/J. Glenn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
T. Kimble/K. Gonzalez Villarreal/T. Lusignan/M. Cowden/A. Pham/K. Cai/J. Lambert/L. Goulet/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
K. Dillaway/E. Hudson/K. Ely/K. Bemiller/K. Ballard/S. Newberry/K. Godfrey/A. Wangerin/A. Tellerd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
M. Zhang/A. Aird/L. Wuorinen/L. Tellez/D. Ruiz/M. Yee/A. Berg/J. Kothari/A. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
E. Haase/L. Xavier/E. Harrington/C. Schweigel/M. McNulty/E. Lowe/J. Reminder/H. Dickerson/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
E. Watts/S. James/G. Castro/V. Sibons/K. Pennington/A. Hall/M. Ward/A. Estep/J. Sabatino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (B) |
C. Muir/J. Morris/M. Rothert/S. Anderson/B. Kinkade/J. Bucci/M. Forman/K. Hawkinson/K. Melendez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (B) |
S. Zetterberg/J. Schmitz/M. Drake/K. Hickert/L. Davis/R. Gideon/A. Biondi/B. Ertel/B. Merrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
M. Piedrahita/E. Schofield/L. Purvis/K. Sibley/A. Crighton/I. Morgan/C. Anez-Zabala/R. Sutter/N. Trieu (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
A. Kaye/M. Kunkle/J. Lewis/S. Marra/I. Martin/I. Pittaluga/D. Ragsdale/C. Smith/J. Johns (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
A. Gleadhill/A. Musselman/H. Shelton/B. Branda/B. Brown/A. Johnson/C. McNabb/C. Shelton/A. Moon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
K. Powell/R. Miga/A. Fallaw/J. Doherty/J. Radford/R. Win/A. Wetzel/R. Eimen/S. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B) |
M. Woodruff/L. Grubman/M. Jones/E. Reiter/S. Zhang/C. Armstrong/J. Stern/N. Wilson/C. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
M. Norfolk/T. Paget-Brown/C. Smith/M. Smith/J. Snell/T. Sparks/A. Suhm/J. Tamayo/E. Winger (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (B) |
A. Anthony/J. Durbin/M. Stephens/S. Schwerzler/A. Thomas/S. Vazquez/K. Moeller/K. Lance/S. Vandergriff (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C) |
C. Dubay/C. Hauser/M. Kalafut/S. Keeney/E. Smith/A. Tsfoni/C. Wang/S. Williams/C. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 3:00 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 12 |
|
28 | 3:03 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 72 |
|
29 | 3:35 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 41 |
|
30 | 4:00 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 22 |
|
31 | 4:07 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 27 |
|
32 | 4:25 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 5 |
|
33 | 4:27 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 18 |
|
34 | 4:40 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 24 |
|
35 | 4:46 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 71 |
|
36 | 5:09 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 26 |
|
37 | 5:22 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 22 |
|
Sunday, November 8, 2015 | |||||
38 | 7:50 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 50 |
|
39 | 8:13 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 21 |
|
40 | 8:20 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 14 |
|
41 | 8:25 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 31 |
|
42 | 8:38 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 25 |
|
43 | 9:00 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 20 |
|
44 | 9:06 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 9 |
|
45 | 9:08 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 15 |
|
46 | 9:12 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 16 |
|
47 | 9:16 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 18 |
|
48 | 9:21 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 11 |
|
49 | 9:30 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 7 |
|
50 | 9:32 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 13 |
|
51 | 9:35 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 11 |
|
52 | 9:38 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 5 |
|
53 | 9:40 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 62 |
|
54 | 10:00 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 53 |
|
55 | 10:35 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 19 |
|
56 | 10:41 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 12 |
|
57 | 10:43 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 12 |
|
58 | 10:47 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 10 |
|
59 | 10:50 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 5 |
|
60 | 10:51 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 24 |
|
61 | 11:00 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 18 |
|
62 | 11:08 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 3 |
|
63 | 11:10 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 6 |
|
64 | 11:15 AM | ALTA2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x | 0 |
|
65 | 11:20 AM | ATA2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x | 1 |
|
66 | 11:25 AM | AX2x | Adaptive Inclusion 2x | 3 |
|
67 | 11:50 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 22 |
|
68 | 11:56 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 12 |
|
69 | 11:59 AM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 37 |
|
70 | 12:13 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 24 |
|
71 | 12:19 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 7 |
|
72 | 12:21 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 28 |
|
73 | 12:50 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 10 |
|
74 | 12:53 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 22 |
|
75 | 1:10 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 22 |
|
76 | 1:25 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 6 |
|
77 | 1:27 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 25 |
|
78 | 1:33 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 58 |
|
79 | 2:05 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 45 |
|
80 | 2:32 PM | XOY8x | The Octopede (8x) | 2 |
|
81 | 2:40 PM | X24x | The Stämpfli Express (24x) | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change