Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
R. Kendall/B. Schumacher/C. Baker/J. Pauls
168.1 (68)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/T. Phillips/C. Parziale/B. Walthall
84.1 (56)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
72.9 (54)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Barker/J. Kossek/W. Turner/M. McCarty
90.0 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/W. Griffith/r. Subramanian/D. Davis
44.1 (48)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (B)
M. Brown/q. gradek/c. swinford/W. Cloherty
19.6 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/D. Hakim/K. Lokasani/M. Balaun
22.5 (42)
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Boze/A. Suhy/D. D'Alessandro/B. Stratton
0.0 (26)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rizzo/G. Shapanka/J. Hirabayashi/G. Hahn
102.4 (59)
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
D. Brubaker/A. Marcovy/T. Marcovy/D. Rathburn
16.9 (40)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/R. Glidden/G. Magnuson/H. Magnuson
67.6 (53)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/T. Nash/J. Byron/c. galvanek
52.9 (50)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Shapiro/B. Easter/R. Boi/C. Shoup
57.6 (51)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Landauer/R. Bauer/B. Whitenack/C. Conzemius
0.4 (29)
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/J. Schneiderman/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/M. Olson/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/A. Wysocki/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/B. Heisner/J. Glenn/K. Reynolds/A. Luebbers/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/A. Hernandez/D. WILLIAMS/H. Walker/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/B. Buchert/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Jardine/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Holt (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/L. Johnson/R. DeMarco/M. Blume/M. Brooks/A. Broderick/B. Huibers/S. Fischer (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
J. Shearon/K. Dillon/K. Ragusa/H. James/C. King/C. Bennett/A. Schank/E. Rettew/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/E. Obeidat/L. DiMarco/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Peurach/S. Miller/M. Jackson/J. Kroon/F. Bu/N. Kempis/S. Montoya/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Tudor/C. Lusnia/R. Troast/T. Tablante/H. Warshaw/C. Flatley/M. Flatley/S. Yen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
K. Callwood/L. Sorgio/E. Adams/T. Englund/M. Cairo/N. Pulley/R. Epling/B. Bunn/B. Riggan (Cox)/
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/S. Nagle/J. Bittencourt/A. Mills/K. Ogburn/N. Kohli/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Snyder/Q. Snyder/M. Shields/A. Branam/J. LYLES/S. Darling/S. Atlas/V. Hartmann/M. Goro (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/E. Leung/A. Magness/S. Culbertson/C. Frazier/T. Richard/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
K. Flynn/Z. Chittick/K. Eliades/K. Cooper/H. Payne/S. Forte/A. Bryan/M. Torres/M. Hertel (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/S. Lee/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/K. Fox/R. Henderson/J. Miller/E. LaPrade/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/A. Sevier/M. Monroe/J. Powell/M. Kus/G. Karabinus/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Kammer/A. Henderson/H. Sawyer/E. Haase/L. Krebs/C. Kiesel/E. Linginfelter/M. McNulty/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
A. Parker/M. Jensen/E. Frasier/R. Kappeler/H. DeLozier
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/L. Angione/J. Nicol/E. McKenna/c. nelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
S. Board/H. Montgomery/K. Kull/C. O'Hair/E. Conway/K. Barwick/A. Xu/S. Chen/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/H. Bonsky/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/G. Hawkins/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/k. zareski/K. Peterson/M. Somers/A. Potter/A. Deoras (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Al-Aidy/C. Bowles/R. Brashear/O. Archambault/L. Joyce/A. Davis/A. Rapoport/E. Rhenman/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/M. Swebilius/Y. Pyun/J. Gallegos/S. Day/K. Chrisman/D. Smith/M. Spencer/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
K. Perry/L. Tellez/L. Vinson/L. Wuorinen/A. Aller/I. Mistry/K. Cavanaugh/S. Evan/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (B)
 
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/N. schofield/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/C. schultz/M. Watson/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/C. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
C. Gray/J. Hutson/J. Coletta/B. Saunders/H. Rutledge (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Kavich/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
M. Wills/S. Warren/C. Ruemmele/D. Rosenthal/A. Livesay (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Afrikian/P. Mueller/T. Blankenship/A. Trovillion/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
J. Dahms/M. Freeburg/J. Laroche/D. Crosby/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Trombetti/Z. Owens/S. Buzas/R. Richmond/A. Pucella (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/R. Hoopes/J. Fuhrman/B. Rosenbaum/C. Gohlke (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
G. Hardin/T. Cilento/S. Callahan/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Apostolides/B. McCarthy/J. Heinen/P. Rohs/J. Reminder (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/K. Obkirchner/S. Longe (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
S. Wetlesen/A. Kozelsky/J. Hill/M. Robertson/A. Poer (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
M. Marsh/A. Dickson/C. Spegman/J. Kennington/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
A. Zimmerman/S. Metternick-Jones/G. Bolle/Q. Havens/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/B. Mayhak/B. Aronson/J. Mulholland/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Lenert/G. Wainwright/C. Van Sanford/S. Lee/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
J. Wanigatunga/W. Dunkirk/C. Maldonado/C. Risse/S. Price (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/J. Liang/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/S. Townsend/S. Morgan/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
D. Heath/J. Rhue/C. Kreiling/D. Chovil/K. Betzner (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
Y. Shevde/A. Mohamed Khalil/A. Ratliff/J. Gaither/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
A. Eierle/J. Panor/J. Neira/V. Aycart/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
K. George/H. Stiles/A. Lynch/W. Fu/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
A. Mann/N. Thacker/D. Gallo/A. Lospinoso/E. Blakely (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/C. Freeman/S. Smith/D. Gonzalez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (B)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/G. Kilgore/T. Bradley/J. Costa/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
A. Chalasinski/M. Stall/A. Roche/J. Lucken/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
N. Sharma/F. De Castro Junior/D. Carlock/A. Mehta/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. De Tullio/N. Waltrip/W. Blanks/K. Shukla/G. Bell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B)
M. Schreiner/G. Ren/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
D. Davis/M. Brown/S. Preminger/A. Schwartz/
 
    Alabama Crew (B)
C. Simmons/M. Durst/D. Springfield/S. Dwarampudi/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (B)
G. Williams/E. Orndahl/S. Childs/E. Uribe/A. Kent (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
M. Brennan/R. Ramey/C. Thacker/C. Menzel/R. Alawar (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Gerling/J. Sandoval/R. Lucker/T. Deng/M. Arslanian (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (D)
T. Fusillo/J. Sifuentes/A. Molina/R. Saloman/J. Chu (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
E. Allen/T. Souza/R. Alvarado/J. Daw/J. Creissen/T. Fox/R. Smith/Z. Hamdi/Z. Sparks (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Antonacci/S. Vuchetich/M. Salyards/B. Burger/J. van Nispen/N. Castriz/J. Chen/B. Becker/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
C. Cheng/N. Csomay-Shanklin/J. Duan/T. Heyerdahl/W. Jackson/J. Jang/C. Lewis/V. Narayanan/M. Dinatti (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
S. Slagel/A. Anderson/N. Halverson/F. Azevedo/R. Montero/J. Peterson/G. Koller/R. Aleman/O. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Osborne/R. Geary/G. Crawford/M. Franklin/A. Monnin/B. Rosborough/J. Shilen/R. Competti/C. Dunnett (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
J. Akins/J. Thomas/v. ankatha/J. Polarek/J. RIchardds/A. Hayden/A. Carmack/D. Hill/J. Glenn (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
C. Pender/C. Pitman/M. Finch/J. Ellis/I. Ammons/P. Douglas/D. Morris/D. Freeman/R. Hughey (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
J. Lee/R. Chen/H. Chaudhry/I. De Sousa Freile/C. Hand/A. Bi/T. Philps/E. Lin/J. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Balaun/D. Miller/D. Hakim/D. Bruce/M. Chen/K. Lokasani/J. Barnett/N. Barone/J. Faruque (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
R. Pagano/W. Whan/J. Funchion/C. Lohman/Z. Schall/M. Daly/W. Conner/J. Ankoviak/P. Wagner (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Damer/J. Dunham/A. Keil/M. Bullock/C. Nicholson/J. Ruth/J. Blaszkowski/L. Young/A. Moon (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
M. Naso/C. Baker/T. Solis/S. DeShazo/M. Balsera/M. Jennings/L. Russel/J. Balcazar/R. Falcetta (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
J. Pazirandeh/M. Dean/N. Zugris/E. Max/B. Moore/A. Pettit/J. Seely/P. Armstrong/C. Joslin (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
E. Abaidoo/M. Cullen/J. Farrell/J. Fitz/C. Gerber/M. Gladstein/J. Harrod/T. Horton/K. Vatave (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
F. McClellan/H. Hadley/M. Caudill/J. Manning/O. Thomas/C. Lee/J. Renninger/A. Calderin/A. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Ramey/M. Gopal/p. Baxter/J. Negrete/T. Dunn/T. Tschida/J. Voswinkel/N. Jang/A. De Guzman (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Alexander/C. DeRay/C. Eldridge/M. Bell/J. Kim/A. Abbott/G. Lostis/C. Cole/M. McCormick (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosofsky/P. He/B. Lee/G. Hoppock/C. Pasupa/X. Wang/H. Utset/J. Davis/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
D. Fields/A. Stringfellow/M. Ellsberry/D. Weaver/L. Spotts/B. Kennelly/T. Hite/J. Bangert/D. Wynn (Cox)
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
T. Patrick/Z. Ewing/A. Levin/c. steele/A. Schuler/J. Danaher/D. Keener/N. Catalano/D. Solomon (Cox)/
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
A. Armanca/J. Sites/J. Williams/B. Walker/S. Filipkowski/J. Nevin/A. Mendoza/M. Bonner/F. Javar (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
D. Kenworthy/T. Brown/J. Morgan/S. Wright/J. Fox/J. McCarter/G. Sutton/A. Owen/T. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Riesinger/C. Evans/I. Buchikas/J. Calfee/J. Collum/M. Bruner/P. Kaneriya/M. Moradiya/K. King (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
J. Stevens/S. Thompson/C. Simmons/C. Heatley/M. Durst/E. VonBargen/R. Norris/T. Perkins/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
C. Legg/T. Stroud/O. Kabir/D. Aaser/A. Engel/A. Bahna/J. Thota/M. Herald/N. Gladstone (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
B. Woodcock/J. Lancaster/J. Showalter/R. Tyrell/K. De Curtis/L. Fritz/N. Betwa/K. Glass (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
A. Alper/O. Carey/S. Burnam/I. Kuo/K. Liang/P. Choi/L. White/P. Kim/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
A. Lukin/E. Neault/T. Oliver/V. Patel/N. Peterson/G. Pyantkovs'ky/R. Trout/J. Villaran/J. Marcus (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
E. Argudo/N. Grevatt/J. Greenberg/S. Allen/W. Burris/L. Nordin/T. Burris/F. Miller/K. Vinson (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (B)
A. Franks/C. Smith/J. MacNair/D. Garza/D. Kight/H. Travis/K. McMullen/A. Clevenger/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Doykan/V. Sinha/T. Pirela/S. Wang/E. Schiotz/D. Awad/K. Schenck/E. Balderas/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. Noble/P. Ballner/H. Kilander/R. Passini/S. Li/M. Yakovlev/D. Valder/W. Allen/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
S. Hyde/A. Jacobs/R. Kiser/D. Kren/T. Kruegler/G. Lanser/C. Mitchell/L. Moorshead/A. Sinha (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/G. Ren/G. Meert/D. Casler/M. Schreiner/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
I. Hunt/L. Sweet/A. Minute/J. Beatty/I. Mikeladze/S. Baker/N. Blair/J. Chu/N. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
J. Chase/C. Barker/K. Ward/J. Erno/C. Tolbert/C. Jones/N. Bradford/C. Burchette/S. Kelley (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (B)
S. Patel/S. Vass/C. seifert/H. Harris/P. Daian/A. Veit/F. Speciale/J. Kim/M. Gore (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
J. Boyer/A. Coleman/A. Wilson/A. Ghobrial/M. Wunsche/G. Hummel/R. Campbell/S. Byrd (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C)
T. Moxley/B. O'Dowd/D. Ogbuefi/M. Osborn/M. Williams/D. Tsang/A. Rengering/J. Sheffield/T. Boswell (Cox)
 
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
S. LaSala/C. Cohen/A. Nardiello/L. Wright/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Jackson/S. Miller/M. Peurach/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
G. Proto/C. Bennett/K. Kelbaugh/L. Owings/H. Wang (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/J. Bittencourt/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
H. Payne/K. Cooper/M. Cockerham/K. Eliades/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
S. Brouwer/G. Maldonado/M. Duethman/B. Kleiman/S. Staats (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
M. Neitzey/K. Creekmore/E. Cross/B. Bellamah/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
L. Garner/S. de Silva/D. Bagarra/C. Urbino (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
S. Eisenach/M. Nolan/I. Little/A. Lippert/M. Engleby (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
K. Hilinski/K. Greenizen/S. Rakestraw/S. Price/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kmentt/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/S. Long/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. Frey/E. Parfit/E. Christmas/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/M. Kennedy
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
L. McGuire/D. Susnara/M. Cox/M. Peach/J. Little (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/H. Walker/D. WILLIAMS/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/J. Holloway/J. Giberson/E. Muniz/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
A. Merkel/K. King/S. Kopasakis/J. Kosik/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
K. Lewallen/M. Crook/K. Stockwell/A. Arvia/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Alchevsky/K. Bitzko/C. Woodburn/K. Hewitt/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
B. Loveless/M. Patton/E. Schrenker/A. Rankin/J. Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
A. Livesay/T. Blackwell/K. Adamus/A. Judd/S. Warren (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
R. Holmes/C. Goodrich/J. Schultz/L. Phoenix/T. Clemens (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. BOMMER/J. Chisolm/C. Clifton/M. Gradek/E. Kivett (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
O. Thomas/A. Chang/M. Evans/S. Ewel/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/S. Lee/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Brezovec/L. Henderson/K. O'Toole/S. Ulrich-Dogonniuck/P. Vohra (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/A. Broderick/R. DeMarco/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Sutton/H. Montgomery/J. Wright/I. Dahlstrom/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
C. Frazier/T. Richard/J. Chu/A. Hayes/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (B)
S. Nagle/A. Mills/E. Pieper/L. Schwartz/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
E. Rhenman/E. Tripolitis/C. Bowles/A. Busa/S. Pham (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (B)
E. Gunter/M. Griffin/M. McKenna/A. Flores/S. Elston (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
K. Ragusa/H. James/E. McKibben/D. Kolpakova/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Gallegos/L. Pi/D. Smith/M. Spencer/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Hernandez/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/K. Burrows (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
A. Aller/I. Mistry/D. Ruiz/A. Cureton/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (B)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B)
A. Pedersen/K. Puhi/S. Huff/M. Fruetel/L. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/L. Bishop/E. Leung/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (B)
B. Washington/A. Huffman/C. Churchman/A. Persinger/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
L. Jillson/M. Brooks/R. Robinson/B. Huibers/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (B)
E. Chinn/K. Barwick/A. Robinson/J. Hardin/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
 
    University of Tampa (B)
A. VanBenschoten/T. Pecci/J. Yetman/E. Townsend/A. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
A. Giancarlo/A. Ottinger/M. Graf/A. Ellingwood/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
A. Straessle/C. Carver/K. Lacy (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (C)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (C)
K. Felker/S. Sweet/C. Mulkey/M. Underwood/P. Felch (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (C)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
K. Daniska/C. Watson/A. Beebe/M. Hunter/K. Burkes (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (C)
K. Wilson/G. Cuevas/A. Petretta/C. Toma/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
F. Gonzalez/C. DiMarcantonio/V. Thies/M. Shank/J. Drury/K. Cooke/L. Rivera-Cortes/M. Burnett/M. McNealy (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
H. Hammond/C. Hughes/E. Taylor/T. Elliott-Fox/K. Smith/A. Hopkins/M. West/M. Dilks/O. Conway (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
L. Colanduoni/C. Adams/L. Egeland/S. Kourtesis/V. Dodenhoff/T. Vitus-Dega/R. Sowell/L. Fehr/C. Conrad (Cox)/
 
    Eastern Michigan University (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Lamphear/H. Mocsari/S. Parker/J. Rittenhouse/R. Wheeler/K. Sharples/M. Fraleigh/C. Maddick (Cox)/
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
V. Hamby/C. Depew/C. Jaffe/B. Ripley/K. Freeman/M. Potter/C. Gredzieleski/M. Rock/B. Burke (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A)
M. Marroquin/F. McCormack/A. Postiglione/K. Williams/P. Colpo/M. Omeltchenko/M. Berra/L. Mercho/B. Brake (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Hayes/T. Cassidy/L. Meilstrup/T. Langenkamp/K. Hird/K. Viezcas/M. Centers/H. Weinstein/S. Porter (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
A. Billings/J. Lovell/J. Townsend/G. Adkins/G. Mlachak/G. Schwegmann/L. Duckworth/S. Salomone/J. Metcalf (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
N. Pulley/T. West/A. Ding/R. Jones/J. Rauchenberger/C. Gardner/I. Shtern
 
    University of Miami (A)
A. Borovetz/L. Wilson/K. Robinson/K. Herlth/V. Sullivan/K. Friel/C. Reid/E. Hinshaw/M. Lippincott (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
R. Erbrick/S. Baddam/B. Correia/K. Roach/I. Blasio/S. Nyoni/N. Venkat/T. Masaoay/J. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
J. Lowndes/H. Watson/R. Anderson/G. Cajati/I. Browning/F. Thatcher/E. Gerb/C. Smalley/K. Leivy (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
L. Harvey/C. Atkinson/M. Speicher/V. Rodriguez/T. Sutherland/B. Beckwith/K. Venugopal (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
J. Silk/S. Weintraub/I. Powell/C. Groenstein/C. Lusnia/K. Ingram/M. Mejia/M. Leisen/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
K. Creeger/P. Anding/T. Britton/K. Kraus/K. Romoser/L. Pechon/A. Ralph/A. Adams/M. Romeo (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
K. Carpenter/H. Sommerlad/S. Fox/J. Storch/M. Stockdale/B. Contreras/A. Gibson/H. Erb/R. Segovia (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
L. Beesley/T. Burrell/A. Clark/A. Collins/M. Cown/J. Elliott/C. Heath/L. Holcomb/K. Beckworth (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
H. Sinrich/L. DiMarco/E. Obeidat/D. Senteza/H. Lee/M. Boyd/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/G. Vellequette (Cox)
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
O. Valiante/E. Tivy/C. Keve/E. Griffith/a. Ornato/C. Swanson/A. Hamilton/R. McGovern/e. mccaughey (Cox)/
 
    Emory Crew (A)
P. Liou/K. Liang/A. Braxton/C. Huang/Y. Chen/L. Liao/A. Palomo/E. Lou/E. Calhoun (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/E. Henggeler/D. Small/C. Berndt/C. Wilson/S. Brock/M. Bleeke/K. Hannaford/B. Seely (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
A. Seely/C. Doyle/R. Major/A. Hogue/K. Morse/L. Stabler/J. Anderson/R. Johnson/P. Lawton (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
B. Loveless/J. Lund/K. Trovillion/E. Hansén/A. Ripley/C. Baier/S. Watkins/E. Swinney/A. Dressler (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
A. Barnhill/R. Boutom/C. Collias/A. Day/T. Eling/K. Frazier/Y. Lin/R. Malde/A. Roebuck (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
A. Prins/P. Bantle/B. Schario/K. Bentsen/S. Buechlein/J. Brice/A. doar/E. Esquibel/J. Glenn (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
T. Kimble/K. Gonzalez Villarreal/T. Lusignan/M. Cowden/A. Pham/K. Cai/J. Lambert/L. Goulet/K. Walker (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
K. Dillaway/E. Hudson/K. Ely/K. Bemiller/K. Ballard/S. Newberry/K. Godfrey/A. Wangerin/A. Tellerd (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
M. Zhang/A. Aird/L. Wuorinen/L. Tellez/D. Ruiz/M. Yee/A. Berg/J. Kothari/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
E. Haase/L. Xavier/E. Harrington/C. Schweigel/M. McNulty/E. Lowe/J. Reminder/H. Dickerson/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B)
E. Watts/S. James/G. Castro/V. Sibons/K. Pennington/A. Hall/M. Ward/A. Estep/J. Sabatino (Cox)/
 
    Eastern Michigan University (B)
C. Muir/J. Morris/M. Rothert/S. Anderson/B. Kinkade/J. Bucci/M. Forman/K. Hawkinson/K. Melendez (Cox)/
 
    University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (B)
S. Zetterberg/J. Schmitz/M. Drake/K. Hickert/L. Davis/R. Gideon/A. Biondi/B. Ertel/B. Merrill (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
M. Piedrahita/E. Schofield/L. Purvis/K. Sibley/A. Crighton/I. Morgan/C. Anez-Zabala/R. Sutter/N. Trieu (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
A. Kaye/M. Kunkle/J. Lewis/S. Marra/I. Martin/I. Pittaluga/D. Ragsdale/C. Smith/J. Johns (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B)
A. Gleadhill/A. Musselman/H. Shelton/B. Branda/B. Brown/A. Johnson/C. McNabb/C. Shelton/A. Moon (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
K. Powell/R. Miga/A. Fallaw/J. Doherty/J. Radford/R. Win/A. Wetzel/R. Eimen/S. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
M. Woodruff/L. Grubman/M. Jones/E. Reiter/S. Zhang/C. Armstrong/J. Stern/N. Wilson/C. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
M. Norfolk/T. Paget-Brown/C. Smith/M. Smith/J. Snell/T. Sparks/A. Suhm/J. Tamayo/E. Winger (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (B)
A. Anthony/J. Durbin/M. Stephens/S. Schwerzler/A. Thomas/S. Vazquez/K. Moeller/K. Lance/S. Vandergriff (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C)
C. Dubay/C. Hauser/M. Kalafut/S. Keeney/E. Smith/A. Tsfoni/C. Wang/S. Williams/C. Bond (Cox)
 
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/S. Duff/R. Brimer/H. Magnuson
57.6 (51)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. Marin/R. Bauer/R. Livingston/v. bryant
40.0 (47)
    Composite: Austin, St. Edward's (A)
T. Tobias/D. Bradford/M. Denman/O. Stewart
3.6 (33)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Hudgens/E. Pinder/Q. Horner/F. Calder
52.9 (50)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/J. Landauer/L. Day/C. Conzemius
0.0 (26)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Toth/l. cherner/T. Landwirth
44.1 (48)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/j. corso/l. siegman/C. connolly
0.4 (29)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. McCarty/D. Heuser/J. Duck/R. Pierce
72.9 (54)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
48.4 (49)
    McCallie School (A)
H. Durand/M. McCourt/E. O'Flaherty/B. Lynch
52.9 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Yokum/A. Schneider/C. Stockly/G. Barnes
90.0 (57)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Maloney/a. wartowski
72.9 (54)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
52.9 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
S. Beaton/P. Nelson/R. Jauch/D. Desmery
57.6 (51)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Makowski/N. Greer/L. Smith/C. Power
62.5 (52)
    Composite: Capital, Lookout (A)
S. Neumann/M. Nance/R. Nance/A. Colberg
1.6 (31)
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Boze/M. Boudreau/c. schagrin/S. Harris
12.1 (38)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
c. galvanek/J. Byron/J. Schneider/K. Callahan
72.9 (54)
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
Z. Ewing/A. Rouse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Y. Rigogne/T. Peszek
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/T. Gloyd
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Hengst/P. Palacios
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
J. Hood/D. Bagby
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/B. Rosenbaum
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
R. Brundage/R. Brundage/
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Meert/D. Casler
 
    Butler University Crew (B)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B)
B. Becker/C. Antonacci
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
C. Bak/Z. Tucker/
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (C)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (D)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (C)
A. Chalasinski/Z. Koopman/
 
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
M. Aleksic/M. McCabe/B. Price/Y. Berrehouma/K. Bledsoe/H. Bingham/D. Martin/T. Grant/A. Brower (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
P. Naumann/N. Wegman/A. Szentesy/T. Bermudez/T. Sudderth/P. Mueller/W. Burton-Edwards/H. Manjikian/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Salyards/S. Vuchetich/J. Fuhrman/T. Lee/B. Jacob/B. Abramowitz/D. Jung/S. Hahn/P. Egan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
E. Fournier/D. Gleim/S. Marx/N. ESTERLINE/R. Springer/T. Pulliam/T. Szynkarski/C. Nichols/A. Tate (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/D. Mattingly/G. Wood/B. Glaeser/S. Morgan/S. Townsend/A. Chow/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (B)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
E. Wierenga/C. Oldiges/J. Ursini/N. Ottoboni/C. Shafer/T. Stainfield/C. Goyer/N. MacKay/H. Bach (Cox)
 
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
    Clemson Women's Rowing (B)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
A. Lange/V. Wallace/S. Busse/T. spencer/B. Barnes/M. Lange/L. Bishop/E. Tracy/K. Stough-Peters (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
M. Gillespie/N. Lane/O. Dennis/A. Wohler/C. Adkins/T. Cabana/A. Marks/J. Parker/E. Navin (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (B)
A. Borovetz/L. Wilson/K. Robinson/K. Herlth/V. Sideleva/K. Friel/C. Reid/E. Hinshaw/M. Lippincott (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (D)
M. Hampton/M. Evans/H. Gammon/R. Henderson/D. Mazer/M. Schulz/A. Oliver/L. Blount/T. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Miami (A)
T. Richard/A. Basdavanos/C. Shaw/J. Moore/B. Boland/E. Wiley/A. Aguilar/A. Ware/L. Wittle (Cox)
 
    Eastern Michigan University (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Allen/A. Gilmore/L. Davis-Brady/H. Mocsari/S. Doss/S. Schlosser/C. Maguire/S. Theisen (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B)
J. Guezille/R. Palmer/C. Atkinson/V. Kacsits/L. Feriozzi/A. Smith/L. Taylor/J. Auguste/K. Scullion (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (C)
O. Miller/J. Byers/K. Scott/R. McGinn/M. Tuohy/A. Pospisil/A. Lehmann/G. Sprio/E. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
V. Hernandez/Y. Herrera/J. Welch/J. Mathews/N. Martin/A. Sorensen/M. Hill/S. Price/C. McLenna (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
H. Sinrich/L. DiMarco/D. Senteza/E. Obeidat/H. Lee/M. Boyd/L. Eldarazi/S. Plotnik/G. Vellequette (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
M. Jory/T. Phy/K. Stafford/T. Gall/J. Sterling/C. Rennie/R. Woody/K. Stephan/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/M. Varfi/A. Alton/J. Nicol/E. Bender/G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
S. LaSala/C. Cohen/A. Nardiello/L. Wright/A. Pedersen/S. Huff/K. Puhi/M. Fruetel/L. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (B)
V. Tkacz/S. Amadio/A. Hirt/J. Pavlik/A. Feraco/J. Spinelli/L. Stevenson/T. West/L. Whetzel (Cox)/
 
    Eastern Michigan University (B)
A. Little/E. Burks/S. Lamphear/A. Miller/S. Parker/R. Turner/M. Fraleigh/E. Caudill/T. Jeffrey (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (B)
V. Baker/M. Rauner/T. Gillespie/B. Benge/A. Griffith/M. Dilks/C. Hughes/H. Hammond/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B)
R. Howser/J. Zebracki/B. Wolff/D. Yoxthimer/F. Gonzalez/S. Paulsen/R. Cheatham/E. Hughes/M. McNealy (Cox)
 
    Eastern Michigan University (C)
C. Muir/R. Wheeler/J. Rittenhouse/K. Sharples/B. Kinkade/J. Bucci/J. Morris/K. Hawkinson/S. Sturgis (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (E)
H. Kirven/S. James/G. Castro/V. Sibons/W. Boyd/V. Barone/K. Pennington/G. Lupo/S. Sweatt (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (E)
L. Colanduoni/C. Adams/L. Egeland/S. Kourtesis/V. Dodenhoff/T. Vitus-Dega/R. Sowell/L. Fehr/C. Conrad (Cox)/
 
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
    Oklahoma City University (A)
L. Smith/S. Coleman/R. Wade/J. Vazquez
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
A. Colberg/S. Duff/R. Brimer/M. Hanewald
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/L. Day/A. Lutat/S. Legler
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
A. Bandarpalle/C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
H. Tomlinson/E. Brown/k. Harlow/K. Hightower
 
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change