Carnegie Lake Regatta
- Jul 9, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Carnegie, Princeton University
- Princeton, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 9, 2016 | |||||
0 | 8:00 AM | Coxswain's Meeting | |||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 14 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Wolf/P. Collins/D. Eger/J. Goodman/J. Roach (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/A. Thomas/B. Calandro/S. Gromek (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/E. Dannemann/D. Vogel/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/D. Loomis Jr/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/c. gillis (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
A. Wang/S. Chiou/C. Wash/M. Marran/J. Snyder (Cox)
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/T. Meehan/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
F. Mulshnock/d. gibian/R. Goldman/D. Quinn/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/A. Waider (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
J. Messick/G. Halmagyi/K. Canning/J. Maceda/M. Higgins (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
M. Hopgood/R. Weeden/F. Hoffmann/S. Seward/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (F) |
T. Sharp, Jr./N. Miller/E. Cadoff/e. wengryn/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
2 | 9:24 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 12 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. McKinney/D. Moore/P. Galfano/R. Rosen/A. Waitkins/M. Palmietto/J. Martin/N. Woodard/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/D. VanTieghem/A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno Forman/G. MacEwan/K. Bower/G. Dowden/J. Bailey/S. Goodman (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/E. Collins/G. Horton/J. Shepherd/E. Koenig/N. Johnson/S. Yung/S. Mills/S. Newman (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sherman/L. Douglas/E. Picard/C. Lange/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/K. Williams/C. Schoen/P. Gleason (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/K. Byington/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/J. McCombes-Tolis/N. Arrato/A. Donnery/D. Tsnobiladze (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/s. waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber/C. Hammerle/M. Lavery/S. Voorhees/J. Gorberg/O. Herman (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Randel/C. Cross/C. Mioli/C. McGeehan/P. Foudy/L. Turner/B. Nash/R. Liepolt/K. Davis (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
H. Dodge/K. Turner/N. Falasco/S. Smith/V. Cochran/K. Sagrati/S. Greenwood/H. Krikelis/R. Jenn (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Mueller/S. Fischer/K. Mooij/N. Schultz/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
G. Greenfield/C. Hardy/M. Beyer/R. Davies/J. Moser/S. Fatemi/a. phipps/B. Boss/R. Wagner (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
J. Dabbs/D. Dwyer/J. Perantoni/D. Bushman/M. Randeria/T. Steele/L. McGough/P. Lofberg/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (E) |
S. Calderone/E. Hauptman/C. Kubas/G. Chernaya/V. Airgood/S. Faas/S. Eaton/N. Gajewski/A. Lackey (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
3 | 9:40 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 15 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/P. Kaufer
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Auger/s. Allgood
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/J. Brown
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Laverack/M. Martensson
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Chambers/U. Chambers
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
T. Ryan/E. Ryan
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Hatch/K. Huber
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
C. Goodnow/A. Lawrence
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Waterbury/K. Wobeser
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
G. Green/M. Cassidy
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
F. Krupp/L. Freed
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Wind/E. Knapp
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
J. Moody/J. Moody
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
B. Gardiner/S. Durno
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
A. Kerns/J. Everett
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
4 | Mixed Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
5 | 10:04 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Calandro/J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hood/S. Gavlick/G. Huang/T. Helmkamp
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. FIORY/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/J. Lahm
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/J. Moody
|
40.5 (72)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
F. Krupp/M. Good/D. Townsend/R. Potts
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Ryan/R. Letzler/M. Richards/M. Wind
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
6 | 10:20 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 21 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Cenit
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
L. Moffitt
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Moody
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Passoni
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Walters
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
A. Lawrence
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Scott
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Waterbury
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
S. Yung
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Freed
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (B) |
A. Roosendahl
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
D. Parenti
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
S. Morris
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
M. Dowd
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (C) |
T. Otsuka
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
A. Cherednikova
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (F) |
L. Megill
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (H) |
B. Hogan
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
7 | 10:52 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 15 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Eger/P. Collins
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/L. Auger
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. DiSalle/I. Hawkins
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hood/T. Helmkamp
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ross/M. Wagner
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/T. Meehan
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Potts/M. Good
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Coffin/B. Gardiner
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
F. Krupp/D. Townsend
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Hatch/W. Shaw
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D) |
F. Hoffmann/M. Sibilia
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
R. Letzler/M. Wind
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (G) |
J. Oliver/G. Ahrens
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
8 | 11:16 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
9 | 11:24 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 8 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hopgood/R. Weeden/F. Hoffmann/I. Henderson/e. wengryn/S. Seward/T. Sharp, Jr./N. Miller/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/N. Kasparsons/J. Kilduff/R. Dieterle/J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/M. Lonski/M. Butler/B. Calandro/S. Gromek (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/D. Vogel/G. Friel/B. Hubler/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/E. Dannemann/S. Lathers/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/D. Loomis Jr/T. Helmkamp/P. Negus/S. Gavlick/A. Wittenstein/L. Matherne/S. Cynamon/M. Watson (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/T. Meehan/B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/F. Ryan/W. Shaw/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
P. Schlosser/B. Reinhard/G. Green/G. Halmagyi/B. Cochran/K. Canning/J. Maceda/G. Catlin/M. Higgins (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
S. Walsh/F. Mulshnock/d. gibian/B. Smith/D. Quinn/R. Goldman/K. Haggerty/J. Messick/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
10 | 11:40 AM | Womens Masters 2x | 31 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Rosenberg/N. Woodard
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Shepherd/k. atterbury
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
N. Arrato/K. Gallagher
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Wilson/K. Viray
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
A. Roosendahl/L. Moffitt
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Santoro/C. Pace
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Huber/S. Durno
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Passoni/T. Walters
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/A. Lawrence
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Waterbury/D. Parenti
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. DeLuca/M. Rodriguez
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hatcher/A. Porter
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
P. Seyfried/D. Cenit
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
A. Pollini/M. Mark
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
S. Mills/S. Yung
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
L. Krichko/E. Picard
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
S. Dodge/C. Nicklas
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
L. Freed/P. Gleason
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
A. Kerns/E. Knapp
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
H. Johnston/P. Ellet
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
C. Randel/L. Turner
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
J. Wasserman/J. Wasserman
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (G) |
J. Sherman/K. Williams
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (H) |
P. Ahrens/B. Hogan
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (H) |
Y. Chagina/s. Allgood
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (H) |
P. Foudy/R. Liepolt
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
11 | 1:24 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 10 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. McKinney/G. Wolf/P. Collins/D. Eger/M. Palmietto/D. Moore/J. Goodman/A. Waitkins/J. Roach (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/H. Friel/E. Mulligan/K. Byington/A. Donnery/S. Lin (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/R. Walker/A. Wittenstein/L. Matherne/G. Huang/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/C. Hammerle/E. Tormey/A. Gilbert/J. Gorberg/S. Brune (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/D. Utter/B. Hatch/T. Meehan/S. Dodge/I. van Wyngaarden/C. Nicklas/K. Kislevitz/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Leonard/D. Ford/J. Curran/T. Loomis/J. Grogan/T. Meehan/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
G. Green/B. Cochran/B. Smith/G. Catlin/S. Smith/K. Turner/V. Cochran/A. Burgos/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Durno/B. Gardiner/F. Ryan/M. Richards/R. Letzler/C. Cross/C. Mioli/B. Nash/K. Davis (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
M. Hopgood/N. Schultz/K. Mooij/I. Henderson/E. Cadoff/R. Weeden/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (E) |
T. Sharp, Jr./T. Steele/S. Seward/e. wengryn/S. Calderone/N. Miller/S. Eaton/P. Lofberg/A. Lackey (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
12 | 1:40 PM | Mens Masters 1x | 29 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
c. blessing
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
M. Pye
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Vilimanovic
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. DiSalle
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff
|
67.6 (79)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Collins
|
81.2 (84)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Ribeiro
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pasternak
|
62.5 (77)
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association (A) |
D. Day
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cuff
|
78.4 (83)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Killen
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Bradlee Jr
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
C. Goodnow
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Wobeser
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
H. Mueller
|
65.0 (78)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Wilhelm
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Hagberg
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Visinski
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
P. Paulson
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
I. Hawkins
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (C) |
M. Montoya
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
W. Shaw
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D) |
M. Sibilia
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (F) |
B. Flynn
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Beaufort SC Rowing Club (H) |
S. Borgersen
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
13 | 2:20 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 9 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/J. Shepherd/G. Horton/E. Collins
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
s. Allgood/J. Sherman/K. Williams/H. Parkhurst
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
U. Chambers/s. harrington/E. Napack/A. Costa
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Knapp/C. Cross/A. Kerns/B. Nash
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/M. May/C. Colgan/M. Zisling
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
S. Yung/E. Koenig/N. Johnson/k. atterbury
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Krichko/C. Lange/K. Liffmann/E. Picard
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/H. Johnston/L. Freed
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
14 | 2:36 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 14 |
||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/K. Bower/G. Greenfield/D. VanTieghem/K. Bower (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/K. Byington/A. Porter/D. Tsnobiladze (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/s. waters/C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Galati (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/I. van Wyngaarden/C. Nicklas/K. Kislevitz/K. Davis (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
H. Dodge/K. Turner/K. Walsh/A. Burgos/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Mueller/S. Fischer/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hardy/M. Beyer/S. Fatemi/a. phipps/j. Cody (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
N. Arrato/R. Hatcher/J. McCombes-Tolis/K. Gallagher/S. Perez (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Hammerle/S. Voorhees/M. Lavery/C. Cohen/O. Herman (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
N. Falasco/K. Sagrati/S. Greenwood/H. Krikelis/R. Jenn (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (C) |
G. MacEwan/B. DeStafeno Forman/G. Dowden/J. Moser/S. Goodman (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D) |
J. Dabbs/D. Dwyer/J. Perantoni/L. McGough/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
15 | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
16 | 3:00 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 14 |
||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Wolf/J. Goodman/N. Woodard/A. Rosenberg
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Rodriguez/A. Thomas/k. atterbury/P. Kaufer
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/L. Auger/S. Dryer/J. Sherman
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/J. Brocki/W. Russell/P. Negus
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
B. Delisle/D. Lewis/C. Wilson/K. Viray
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pasternak/J. Everett/C. Randel/L. Turner
|
38.7 (71)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/J. Monaghan/C. Goodnow/M. Zisling
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Collins/M. Lonski/M. Butler/S. Mills
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Krichko/F. Krupp/D. Townsend/E. Picard
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/S. Cynamon/P. Rao
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
A. FIORY/G. Lahm/D. Cenit/J. Lahm
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Ryan/C. Mioli/C. Cross/J. Moody
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
M. Good/R. Potts/C. Schoen/L. Douglas
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Wind/M. Richards/J. Wasserman/P. Foudy
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
17 | 3:24 PM | Coxswain 500 meter Dash 4+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change