Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 6, 2007
Tent Space Tent Reservation ($100 sponsorship fee)
8
1A Mens Veteran 1x (60-69)
16
1B Mens Veteran 1x (70+)
4
1C Womens Veterans 1x (60-69)
7
1D Womens Veterans 1x (70+)
1
2A Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
17
2B Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
19
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. McGee
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Y. Kuban
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
J. Divan
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Platt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Oleary
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Durkovic
 
    Lincoln Sculls (A)
J. Cotter
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Scinta
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Guida
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Konstantopoulos
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (B)
T. Wike
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Hall
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
S. Killen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Chase Collegiate School (C)
L. Turner
 
2C Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
23
3A Womens Open/Coll 1x - No Jr.
17
3B Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
9
3C Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Sheffels
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
C. Curran
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Houle
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Colodny
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Power
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Kruger
 
    Piermont Rowing Club (B)
A. Hammond
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Nash
 
3D Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
8
4A Mens Open 2- (No Jr.)
6
4B Mens Masters 2-
5
4C Womens Open/Coll 2- (No Jr.)
1
4D Womens Masters 2-
0
5A Womens Collegiate (Div I) 4+
11
5B Womens Collegiate (non Div I) 4+
15
5C Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
5D Womens Open Ltwt 4+ (No Jr.)
5
5E Womens Masters 4+ (No Jr. cox)
10
6A Womens Open/Club 4+
6
6B Womens HS 4+
31
6C Womens Novice 4+ (HS & Club)
9
6D Womens HS 4x
5
7 Mens HS 8+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
M. Masci/T. Jackson/J. Mang/A. Lemieszewski/B. Clark/A. Merritt/J. Wetz/S. DeRico/M. Gioquinido (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
D. Skeehan/A. Newell/N. Iodice/T. Sheffels/K. Zadeh/J. Wynant/M. Paresky/D. Jens/J. Rubens (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Giordano/C. Hatzis/N. Bortolussi/E. Sieczkowski/M. Kozlow/A. Koche/M. DiGregorio/N. Gambino/R. Devlin (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Adams/B. Ames/J. Ando/J. Andrade/P. Augustinos/E. Bamberger/R. Barrett/S. Bowden/E. Abo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Rydevik/N. Hoffman/G. Ouheusden/A. Reswow/M. Lonski/G. Riddell/C. Sanden/A. Hagan/M. Hegarty (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Manley/J. Gravel/C. Valine/D. Valine/B. Ward/C. Delorenzo/C. Generalli/N. Petronchak/K. Erikson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Ippolito/C. Morel/C. Cutler/D. Ottavio/R. Heisel/G. Franlin/W. Wood/S. Spada/K. Colabella (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Acousta/J. Babcock/G. Mcghan/A. Upperton/C. Berner/C. Testa/D. Tran/M. Jacques/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Traynor/P. Amadei/A. Brown/B. Carlson/M. Mayer/A. Vogt/G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse/C. Homscheid (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
D. Zimmerman/K. Nephew/R. Milnarik/B. Malone/G. Gerfin/J. Bassett/J. Aram/J. Dworkin/K. Everitt (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Hawxhurst/P. Looney/J. Gallagher/N. Respoli/B. Kennedy/K. Wilkes/A. Perla/M. Gallardo/C. Sanches (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. 8c/A. 7c/A. 6c/A. 5c/A. 4c/A. 3c/A. 2c/A. 1c/B. Tenaglia (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
P. Duthy/T. Fullen/G. Sakaloglou/R. Perkins/A. Wyshogrod/D. Borque/N. Hill/I. Cherkas/D. Arbetter (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
C. Legocki/D. McCarthy/J. Winder/S. Freiberg/K. Donovan/A. Coburn/W. Purman/M. Bailey/A. Friedberg (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
C. Garnett/M. Kelly/J. Genova/J. Palmer/J. DiMino/C. Kevin/R. Chisena/M. Morenzi/J. Checca (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (B)
T. Burleson/M. Coughlin/A. Cunningham/E. Curcio/J. DeFrancesco/R. Dodge/S. Friedman/C. Happ/W. Brodersen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
K. Kaneko/C. Parker/T. Risman/A. Sussman/M. Pluta/F. Rinaldi/A. Pugliese/Z. Wright/A. Pagnani (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. J/K. K/L. L/M. M/N. N/O. O/P. P/Q. Q/I. I (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Smith/P. Vanderslice/R. Homscheid/E. Sullivan/W. Twerskey/G. Jordan/K. Silver/A. Heald/N. Lomas (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
C. Budrow/T. Coakley/G. Koski/G. Hardwick/T. Lemieur/C. Loonan/Y. Shi/T. Thorn/E. Bassett (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
A. Baranksy/M. Tibbets/P. Signorile/A. Drago/C. Ferrindino/D. Powers/M. Napolitano/J. Bloodgood/B. Horst (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. 1d/A. 2d/A. 3d/A. 4d/A. 5d/A. 6d/A. 7d/A. 8d/A. 1 (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
C. Baim/L. Defren/J. Huckstepp/A. Idels/J. Pickard/J. Waxman/M. Wu/N. Vanscier/N. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
F. Arland/J. Quigg/A. Lobato/G. Schiliro/F. Anthony/J. Sullivan/J. Ricca/E. Siems/D. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
D. Oliver/C. Taborda/B. Sylvia/K. Kovtun/J. McKissick/K. Molina/P. Kokias/B. Hurd/C. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (C)
D. Logan/J. Morgan/Z. Moses/D. O'Brien/J. Poker/J. Spence/T. Summers/R. Watras/P. Kimball (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
E. Broadhurst/N. Stewart/M. Garnett/M. Lowe/L. Moskowitz/J. Blom/A. Johnson/A. Stocker/S. Lazar (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (D)
P. Chew/F. Beltramino/C. Lycouris/S. Petell/M. Van Der Griend/J. Cassidy/O. Bashan/C. Johnson/L. Miller (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (E)
T. DeMarco/E. Nesi/M. Kirk/J. LaFranchi/M. Ioli/E. Day/C. Babikian/V. Cefola/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (E)
S. Strateman/J. Finn/J. Urquiola/J. Schelz/C. Peake/A. Beinstein/B. Miller/D. Lewis/K. Gilder (Cox)
 
8A Mens Open/Collegiate 1x (No Jr.)
23
8B Mens Open Ltwt 1x (No Jr.)
7
8C Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
2
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Reino
62.5 (51)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C)
I. Hawkins
39.2 (46)
8D Womens Open Ltwt 1x (No Jr.)
5
8E Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
9A Mens HS/Jr 1x
14
9B Womens HS/Jr 1x
6
10A Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 8+ (IRA)
6
10B Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 8+ (non-IRA)
14
10C Mens Open 8+ (No Jr.)
2
10D Mens Masters 8+ (No Jr. Coxes)
13
11 Men/Women HS 8x
3
12A Womens Collegiate 8+ (Div I)
14
12B Womens Collegiate 8+ (non-Div I)
13
12C Womens Open 8+ (No Jr)
3
12D Womens Masters 8+ (No Jr. Coxes)
12
13A Mens Open/Collegiate 2x (No Jr.)
6
13B Mens Masters 2x
17
13C Womens Open/Collegiate 2x (No Jr.)
6
13D Womens Masters 2x
17
13E Mixed Open/Masters 2x
7
14 Womens HS 8+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
D. Abrams/M. Forrest/R. Buchanan/B. Schurko/J. Smyth/A. Vincitore/N. Washburn/H. Solomon/A. Accardi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Draper/P. Madden/A. Armstrong/S. Murphy/M. Chelstowa/K. Ruderman/J. Englander/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
C. Considine/P. Terry/M. Forester/L. Pietronuto/K. Southwick/K. Foley/L. Carr/L. Walsh/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Postulka/A. Knight/T. Wilson/L. Beyer/J. McKay/V. Allers/K. Jesaitis/L. Boudreau/L. Neely (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Baker/K. Bedard/L. Blinn/L. Bransfield/K. Byrne/S. Callahan/E. Campbell/G. Capreol/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
C. Brisson/C. Kiechel/K. McCarty/M. Moscati/A. Ball/N. Kreuter/H. Singer/P. Abbhi/S. McCord (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Cooke/I. Goossens/L. Huebner/P. Lees/K. Lunder/J. Lupo/P. Susquilanda/O. Cloonan/A. Higbee (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Belancik/K. Erikson/C. Murray/D. Richtmeyer/J. Tyler/B. Reardon/M. Holmes/O. Samantha/E. Scirica (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kohl/L. Bragg/M. Coburn/B. Nilan/A. Musky-Goldwyn/N. King/L. Effron/Q. Werner/J. Friedman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Griffin/T. Potter/L. Bagley/J. Rosa/A. Stevenson/A. Glatthorn/C. Reiss/M. Sweeney/J. DeMarco (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
U. Leone/J. McGrath/G. Curcio/M. Santangelo/J. Meranda/J. Canace/F. Bastone/E. Abeshouse/V. Costa (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Pilkington/A. Thomas/A. Pate/L. Cagney/A. Kosch/R. Cariddi/A. Caton/M. Vermazin/R. Gautreau (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
R. Rooney/C. Droser/S. DeSantis/A. Klint/R. Williams/O. Sathapornchaist/A. Sathapornchaisi/C. Gay/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Romero/C. Lawrence/B. Bass/K. Galante/A. Zadravec/K. Taylor/D. Duggan/L. McMann/A. St. John (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Chenot/S. June/S. Rivenburg/A. Urquhart/E. Czupil/A. Colquhoun/J. Niles/M. Brannigan/B. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
N. Peltier/N. McDonnell/B. Hally/C. Novotny/A. Helenic/L. Guba/M. McDonald/M. Polechronis/B. Swedberg (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Cannon/G. Buffolino/J. Kleitsch/S. Scheld/N. Zolla/K. Pentecoste/L. Rispoli/E. Carbone/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
M. Thomsen/M. Mackie/F. Gallonio/L. Laboissonniere/T. Formicola/D. Riggin/J. Holtz/C. Gill/E. Marchetti (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Saba/H. Sacra/B. Paresky/M. Hochberger/A. Hill/M. Yu/A. Diehl/S. Cunningham/S. Testa (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
K. Guerra/K. Mansfield/R. Yoanidis/S. Siegel/A. Kuklinski/K. Linkstrom/A. Betros/E. Lukaitis/J. Santiago (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. O'Connor/C. Higgins/M. Seldin/L. Douglas/D. Thurston/M. Sprague/A. Carrol/E. Obrien/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (B)
J. Cavedon/C. Curreri/M. Cuva/J. Ghergurovich/S. Gorski/M. Hesler/M. Holland/N. Holland/A. Carey (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Galliano/R. Johnson/D. Finley/M. Lenihan/E. Cauley/M. Kim/A. Rhodes/H. Johnson/H. Brock (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Carpenter/L. Borg/W. Miller/E. Tompkins/J. Gibb/M. Magaldi/A. Martin/J. Macdonald/D. Dichter (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Mele/L. Kirst/K. Donovan/M. Nilan/G. Preston/N. Babchak/L. Beardsley/J. Hornung/M. Freer (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (B)
J. Cartwright/J. Ramirez/S. Coleman/P. Holmes/E. Gillespie/R. Sanabria/J. Taibi/M. Salas/J. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
K. Francis/M. Urquhart/H. Cameron/K. Gruenberg/K. Miecznikowski/M. Grenier/A. Marsh/H. Bryk/C. Huang (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
L. Lavin/M. Allen/C. Conlin/C. Comeau/K. Hill/J. Foley/S. Hopkins/G. Demac/N. Shah (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Crowder/M. Murphy/A. Davis/A. Davis/J. Bruce/C. Schatz/S. Burns/T. Lockberg/T. Bjork (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (C)
E. Jessen/V. Korns/B. Koshmerl/R. Levsky/T. Maye/N. McDermott/F. Meixell/L. Mills/M. James (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
L. Wolfe/D. Petsagourakis/N. Wolansky/K. Cody/C. Kelly/M. Infante/K. McCabe/B. Garnett/J. Collamar (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Stockwood/E. Cedar/T. Ruderman/B. Baumgartner/N. Maleh/K. Hunter/M. Zucker/K. Fiori/S. Tadiri (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (D)
A. Rice/A. Smith/C. Peck/J. Claire/J. Prior/J. Sit/K. Soule/K. Stenger/M. Morande (Cox)
 
15A Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 4+ (IRA)
3
15B Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 4+ (non-IRA)
17
15C Mens Masters 4+ (No Jr. coxes)
11
16A Mens Open/Club 4+
5
16B Mens HS 4x
11
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Winkler/D. Cullmere/T. Rebstock/C. LanFranco
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Gonzalez/A. Gonzalez/B. Rudolph/J. Othwein
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Dannemann/C. Kelly/A. Buckenheimer/A. Campbell
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Vermazen/P. Devoe/M. Demarest/K. Van Dyke
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Clark/R. Shimizu/G. Traynor/K. Benz
 
    St. Luke's School (A)
C. Stirland/A. Davie/A. Veidenheimer/T. Mink
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Mastera/C. Schram/B. Hoeft/D. Cramer
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
P. Kingston/J. Guido/J. Hewson/J. Lucas
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
D. Berman/C. Karnedy/T. Ferreira/M. Torpy
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Fried/C. Pantellere/L. Vermazen/F. Frabasile
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
B. Strassmann/J. Krupp/S. Zales/M. Sulla
 
16C Mens HS 4+
21
16D Mens Novice 4+ (HS & Club)
7
17A Mens Open 4x (No Jr)
0
17B Mens Masters 4x
11
17C Womens Open 4x (No Jr.)
3
17D Womens Masters 4x
6
18A Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
13
18B Mens Club Novice 8+ (No Jr. coxes)
0
18C Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
13
18D Womens Club Novice 8+
0
19A Mixed 8+
8
19B Mens HS Novice 8+
24
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Blackwell/S. Ginouves/R. Andrews/N. Koetsch/S. Carlson/E. Johnson/B. Wilmot/D. Dean/R. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Barakat/M. Bellesheim/D. Bellissimo/T. Cole/C. Coletta/S. Curasi/M. Dignam/S. Dvorak/A. Checca (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
J. Whitney/Z. Tarlow/D. Lam/F. Persico/P. Renehan/J. Reisner/B. LaChance/P. Hirt/M. DeVito (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A)
K. Holmes/B. Bates/N. Kania/N. Fulwiler/B. Mahoney/E. Gold/S. Wilson/G. Fish/T. Doe (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
P. Quinn/A. Strada/A. Chimblo/A. Kowalski/J. Gale/C. Bauman/R. Licalzi/G. Sgammatto/S. Keane (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Seild/M. Torrisi/M. Felthousen/A. Loy/M. Weinberg/R. Paulson/C. Hartman/I. Colploys/T. Brousseau (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Mills/J. Cofer/M. Gray/S. Hagan/T. Smith/P. Cooke/J. Hodkinson/R. Schantz/M. Thai (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ringquist/M. Hart/M. Schoerner/D. Dest/I. Ward/J. Wyse/J. Costa/E. Higey/R. Schubert (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Kegley/D. Burnbahm/G. Geist/N. Russell/I. Dunn/H. Berggren/P. Hayden/C. Todd/Z. Peppin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Barrett/B. Degil/J. Diaz/C. Bergen/J. Powell/L. Rodriguez/W. Grady/A. Dolin/E. Karpowicz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Bass/A. Yormark/G. Marchese/M. Malec/A. Bub/M. Kalmans/P. Chopra/P. Chopra/J. Kristofik (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. B/C. D/E. F/G. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/P. P/T. Cannon (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Fay/S. Mullen/K. Zamora/D. Johnson/R. Carranci/A. Hawkesworth/M. Simmerno/A. Sakaloglou/D. Arbetter (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
P. Flynn/C. Fraser/M. Gianfalla/G. Hegermiller/A. Mistron/C. Murphy/F. Palumbo/J. Raphael/T. Werring (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B)
J. Woodard/K. Sparrow/E. Bjornson/S. Hershey/C. Taylor/J. Haley/J. Piccirilli/C. Kisiday/H. Cox (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
R. Hammond/I. Connell/J. Jowdy/C. Walsh/R. Wright/S. Dumulin/A. Michalowskij/P. Flynn/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
W. Grady/D. Bridges/M. Sullivan/D. Samules/K. Thompson/M. Gallagher/J. Poindexter/C. Pepes/K. Myles (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. Vanderberg/W. King/C. Wesoly/N. Prevete/T. Schulze/A. Cotton/P. Kammerer/J. Camperlango/R. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C)
C. Hull/J. Nam/Z. Vassos/B. Dallas/J. Park/B. Moses/B. Schedlbauer/K. Jung/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (D)
C. Mott/W. Gaughan/A. Burns/D. Kerrisk/R. Wallace/P. Morris/K. Forgette/N. Hilton/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (E)
B. Conners/T. Nosemzo/M. Sweeney/B. Duran/B. Quigley/J. Catalfano/T. Granath/W. Barlow/M. Carillo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (F)
C. Byrne/Z. Haughn/T. Seiler/T. Stirling/M. Zaccarro/J. Hubert/M. Rein/O. Ayer/K. Black (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (G)
S. Lawless/A. Passarelli/N. Awad/B. Lowden/C. McGovern/A. Miklave/J. Burns/B. Wilcock/B. Kalker (Cox)
 
19C Womens HS Novice 8+
14
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
M. Broder/A. Hinckley/C. Kelly/M. Inuzuka/E. Erin/M. Spivack/E. True/C. Riley/I. Aguirre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
J. Traver/M. Bellamy/A. Salzman/T. Porter/O. Eckert/B. Dizon/M. Moran/N. Andriano/T. Cochran (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Huffman/Z. Zavery/L. Atkinson/E. Bell/C. Furjanic/S. Dandaraw/A. Nealon/R. Nash/S. Charbonneau (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
A. Young/L. Lamont/C. Candland/S. Jasson/K. Duarte/L. Wells/S. Chen/H. Miller/K. Alisberg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Sussman/H. Lees/M. Lycouris/A. Frey/H. Oudheusden/Z. Lupo/L. Tiramani/A. Pluta/G. Paiva (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
M. Geist/L. Norman-Goth/M. Hack/M. Barclay/A. Zebrowski/H. Nochera/J. Ruth/S. Groth/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Matske/C. Dillon/E. Karpowicz/M. Persig/K. Martin/A. Morrison/H. Flanigan/G. Schierberl/A. Acousta (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Tomaszewski/A. Tang/M. Esksuzyan/B. Verzillo/C. Dulmaine/T. Lewis/E. Tucker/D. Martel/C. LaPlant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Bb/C. Cc/D. Dd/E. Ff/G. Gg/H. Hh/I. Ii/J. Jj/A. Aa (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
D. Naylor/S. Borenstein/R. Jenness/S. St. Germain/K. Lynch/K. MacGlauflin/J. Reyes/A. Noonan/J. DeMalia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. N/O. O/P. P/Q. Q/R. R/S. S/T. T/U. U/M. M (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change