Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 6, 2007
Tent Space Tent Reservation ($100 sponsorship fee)
8
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
P. Stasaitis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. A
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Briskey
 
    Northeastern University
J. Wilhelm
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
B. Ambrette
 
    Wesleyan University
Z. Alexander
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (..)
Y. Vengerovskiy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (..)
O. Vengerovskaya
 
1A Mens Veteran 1x (60-69)
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Englander
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Miller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Iscol
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. ODonnell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Laundon
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Chance
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
P. Flory
 
    Stonington Sculls (A)
T. Sanford
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. O'Connor
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Besser
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (B)
J. Swift
 
    Stonington Sculls (B)
B. Morris
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Scott
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
B. Baggaley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
P. Sorensen
 
1B Mens Veteran 1x (70+)
4
1C Womens Veterans 1x (60-69)
7
1D Womens Veterans 1x (70+)
1
2A Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
17
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Patterson
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
D. Thomas
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
B. Tryon
 
    Boston College High School (A)
S. McKiernan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Flynn
 
    Deerfield Academy Crew (A)
O. Rosenbladt
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
R. Burda
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Mulligan
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Brunelle
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Jackson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Wagner
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Muecke
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Borchardt
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. DeBonis
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
R. Mannino
 
2B Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
19
2C Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
23
3A Womens Open/Coll 1x - No Jr.
17
3B Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
9
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. Blankley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Watkins
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Simmons
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Mcconnell
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Stark
 
    West Lake Sculling Club (A)
L. Pirkl
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
P. Besteman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Truman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Graves
 
3C Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Sheffels
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
C. Curran
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Houle
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Colodny
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Power
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Kruger
 
    Piermont Rowing Club (B)
A. Hammond
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Nash
 
3D Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (..)
E. Hohmann
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Farewell
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Karcz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Johnson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Wynnewynter
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (G)
K. Duni
 
4A Mens Open 2- (No Jr.)
6
4B Mens Masters 2-
5
4C Womens Open/Coll 2- (No Jr.)
1
4D Womens Masters 2-
0
5A Womens Collegiate (Div I) 4+
11
5B Womens Collegiate (non Div I) 4+
15
5C Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
5D Womens Open Ltwt 4+ (No Jr.)
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/M. Mello/N. Sirianni/B. Dembek/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
C. Rahon/D. Rubino/M. Thermos/K. Amore/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Lesley University (A)
K. Buckley/S. Pierce/S. Thompson/A. Bloomer/C. Chauca (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Arcari/D. Augeri/J. Bagadonuts/J. Bagadonuts/S. Albert (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
K. Brown/A. Burrill/M. Caffrey/B. Cartin/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
5E Womens Masters 4+ (No Jr. cox)
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/B. Heck/P. Kitty/T. Steele/.. Coxswain (Cox)
49.6 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. McCain/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/L. Rothman (Cox)
54.0 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Shaw/K. Carse/L. Evans/A. Lee/C. Sheridan (Cox)
24.0 (43)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/J. Harrigan/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
58.6 (52)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Donner/G. Gregg/B. Weber/T. Hazelton/R. Baham (Cox)
7.6 (36)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/C. Brackett/K. Weber/K. Kislevitz/A. Baldwin (Cox)
49.6 (50)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
K. Seymour/M. Reiter/D. Olivier/C. O'Connor/.. Coxswain (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/S. Hatfield/D. Grinnell/E. Zimmer (Cox)
84.4 (57)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
F. O'Donnell/G. Schiffman/S. Erkinnen/K. Torrens/A. Rickey (Cox)
73.5 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Rodgers/K. McCarthy/L. Salmonsen/R. Hasenfeld/D. Liljengre (Cox)
24.0 (43)
6A Womens Open/Club 4+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Kiernicki/A. McCarty/K. Custodio/J. Miller/D. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/E. Samek/L. Kosturko/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/M. Honovich/C. Taft/C. Reddick/A. Baker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/D. Sembrot/K. De Biasi/W. Woods/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Arcari/D. Augeri/J. Bagadonuts/K. Boyce/S. Albert (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
K. Kulig/K. Peterson/R. Varanasi/M. Marianna/R. Michaels (Cox)
 
6B Womens HS 4+
31
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Mazzola/A. Cohen/T. Cardosi/M. Holley/C. Devlin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/A. Armstrong/P. Madden/C. Draper/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Postulka/A. Knight/T. Wilson/L. Boudreau/C. Ehler (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. McKellop/K. Hopewell/A. Kobayashi/J. Calder/A. Snowalter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Carrara/M. McGuire/C. Tjan/B. Coxe/K. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Stangl/E. O'Neil/K. Kranz/L. Aber/M. Levine (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kohl/B. Nilan/M. Coburn/L. Bragg/M. Freer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Norman-Gohn/M. Hack/M. Barclay/A. Debrowski/S. Groth (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
K. Orlando/C. Morel/M. Scollan/E. Nash/K. Cartelli (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Karpowicz/K. Martin/E. Klein/C. Dillon/A. Acousta (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
C. Droser/R. Williams/R. Rooney/A. Klint/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Grinalds/R. Upton/N. Salamone/A. Evans/G. Hodes (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. Obrian/A. Kleczka/M. Hurley/K. Pentecoste/M. Connolly (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
M. Garlick/A. Murray/C. Robin/H. Nordstrom/E. Marchetti (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
R. Randall/K. Lucas/T. Afeyan/M. Reilly/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/T. Saxton-Fox/H. Strong/L. Gaughan/C. Rapoport (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
K. Lee/M. Childs/E. Williams/A. Bollman/E. Kendall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Stroke/T. C/T. A/B. C/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
K. Jesaitis/L. Beyer/J. McKay/V. Allers/S. Digena (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Albertson/N. Brunetti/J. Kara/H. Knox/L. Bednarczuk (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
G. G/H. H/I. I/J. J/F. F (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
A. Bill/H. Kegley/K. Watson/L. Norman-Goth/Z. Peppin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
L. Rispoli/D. Nici/J. Kleitch/K. Lapinska/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
H. Tittmann/A. Edwards/L. Pratt/R. Willard/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Zieff/M. Otis/A. Keery/H. Sieber/R. Mazzella (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. A/T. B/D. Four/T. Junior b/C. C (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Hamilton/D. Thurston/R. Taylor burns/B. Crowder/T. Bjork (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
S. Mailloux/C. Johnson/M. Labbe/L. Neely/M. Zavery (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
T. Ebsworth/R. Shaw/H. Yu/H. Galvin/H. Gendelman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
R. Yih/A. Wiegand/C. Kussmaul/S. Gavell/A. Tanimoto (Cox)
 
6C Womens Novice 4+ (HS & Club)
9
6D Womens HS 4x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Woodacre/M. Chelstowa/C. Draper/S. Rosser
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Norman-Gohn/S. Groth/M. Barclay/A. Debrowski
 
    St. Luke's School (A)
J. Bornstein/L. Parker-Duncan/A. Smith/A. Wicker
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Sprague/S. Stern/B. Crowder/A. Carrol
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
M. Geist/L. Koiv-Haus/J. Ruth/H. Nochera
 
7 Mens HS 8+
31
8A Mens Open/Collegiate 1x (No Jr.)
23
8B Mens Open Ltwt 1x (No Jr.)
7
8C Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
2
8D Womens Open Ltwt 1x (No Jr.)
5
8E Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
9A Mens HS/Jr 1x
14
9B Womens HS/Jr 1x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bernardo
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Bill
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
R. Henriquez
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. D'Arcy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
K. Watson
 
10A Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 8+ (IRA)
6
10B Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 8+ (non-IRA)
14
10C Mens Open 8+ (No Jr.)
2
10D Mens Masters 8+ (No Jr. Coxes)
13
    Bulldog Rowing Club (..)
S. Cutris/D. Johnson/T. Wiegand/J. Millar/E. Burke/G. Montgomery/C. Usher/J. McGlone/S. Bauer (Cox)
31.3 (46)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/S. Bea/D. Walsh/C. Huntington/R. Borggaard/R. Grossman (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lovett/J. Mcdonnell/J. Ruiz/R. Mcgurrin/N. Huber/B. Bosl/P. Leis/P. Watkins/E. Hohmann (Cox)
3.1 (33)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Walker/J. Cooper/J. Jensen/P. Negus/N. Weinberger/W. Brady/B. Hawkey/T. Helmkamp/J. Josef (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/P. Fitzgerald/P. Krause/A. Wells/M. Nemeth/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
14.7 (40)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. O'Leary/R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/A. O'Brien/R. Allin/G. Gaines/J. Hanley/E. Frankenberry/S. Gibbons (Cox)
31.3 (46)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabins/M. Cronin/B. Weiners/A. Harnett/P. Klose/J. Devoe/T. Ryan/M. Brennan/M. Vermazen (Cox)
22.2 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Cooper/M. Demko/T. Coffin/J. Traynor/T. Tarrant/J. Snedaker/D. Raila/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
22.2 (43)
    Union Boat Club (A)
O. Scholle/S. McKiernan/J. Besser/J. Abele/S. Brooks/P. Brown/T. Needham/P. Rufo/C. Hein (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Wesleyan University (A)
M. Nuttle/M. Mclarney/G. Hagan/C. Witherspoon/D. Cody/n. graf/V. Conor/s. tomich/a. nickolich (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/D. Bakinowski/P. Flack/M. Hyde/j. arm/B. Staby/M. Bell (Cox)
58.7 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Street/P. Evans/J. Balletto/S. David/D. Loftus/S. Mamber/R. Mulligan/R. Richards/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
C. Cadiz/R. Brown/E. Vincent/L. Haberman/E. Seyler/J. Mead/R. Griffith/I. Hazelton/K. Ruppar (Cox)
54.2 (52)
11 Men/Women HS 8x
3
12A Womens Collegiate 8+ (Div I)
14
12B Womens Collegiate 8+ (non-Div I)
13
12C Womens Open 8+ (No Jr)
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/M. Tabaka/L. Kosturko/T. Kritek/T. Neret/M. Guiney/E. Samek/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Arcari/D. Augeri/J. Bagadonuts/K. Bordone/H. Brewster/K. Brown/A. Brooks/A. Burrill/S. Albert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Summers/G. Smith/C. Forrester/M. Spencer/J. Aylmer/C. Stanley/O. Tapia/L. Blecha/M. Chin (Cox)
 
12D Womens Masters 8+ (No Jr. Coxes)
12
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Seymour/D. Olivier/L. Strange/L. Fischetti/M. Shellaby/P. Lofberg/F. Chouinard/B. Hogan/.. Coxswain (Cox)
38.3 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. McCain/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/Y. Taskor/D. Grinnell/S. Hatfield/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
54.2 (52)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/R. Fall/G. Emigh/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/R. Soltes/W. Higgins/S. Conger/S. Hotrovich (Cox)
42.0 (49)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Pearson/J. Hackett/F. Wilson/P. Hawkey/G. Tibbets/J. Boero/C. Liljeqvist/J. Lade/P. Ellett (Cox)
63.3 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/C. Krause/R. Duke/J. Brush/A. Fleet/A. Daniels/K. Leski/C. Browning/C. Zezza (Cox)
31.3 (46)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/L. Case/K. O'Brien/S. Hedges/J. Caird/W. Russell/J. Brocki/B. Zucker/J. Josef (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
V. Fales/T. Patten/B. Buch/K. Morley/B. Hack/L. Hook/M. Nappi/M. Shepatin/D. Silver (Cox)
58.7 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/P. Reese/I. Van Wyngaarden/Z. LaCava/S. Katz/M. Flavin/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
54.2 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Stahl/J. Liebers/T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/E. Swab/C. Reid/R. Mahoney/H. Smith/S. Tucci (Cox)
22.2 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Taggart/M. Mello/N. Sirianni/B. Dembek/J. Clark/N. Shalaby/P. Wayne/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
7.0 (36)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
N. Burnside/S. Erkinnen/L. Evans/K. Carse/F. O'Donnell/K. Torrens/G. Schiffman/A. Lee/A. Rickey (Cox)
45.9 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
R. Belsky/B. Corbett/K. Sisk/J. Spinelli/L. Norris/C. Halse/K. Stalter/K. Doetzer/R. Sanchez (Cox)
34.7 (47)
13A Mens Open/Collegiate 2x (No Jr.)
6
13B Mens Masters 2x
17
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
P. Goodbody/A. Inglis
114.8 (62)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Pieper/R. Slocum
96.0 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/D. McSween
181.5 (71)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Burchill/M. Oleary
24.0 (43)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellett/E. Zerdy
102.1 (60)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Buhler/M. Griffin
108.4 (61)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gorriaran/S. Roop
41.3 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
F. Schaefer/G. Freimarck
41.3 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo
21.1 (42)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
J. Laundon/P. Flory
121.5 (63)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
58.6 (52)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/F. Derf
33.8 (46)
    West Lake Sculling Club (A)
C. Buckhout/D. Reed
45.4 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Scott/D. Besser
108.4 (61)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Prichett/A. Washburn
78.8 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
G. Lewis/M. Durand
63.4 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
V. Petrecca/B. Pasternack
150.0 (67)
13C Womens Open/Collegiate 2x (No Jr.)
6
13D Womens Masters 2x
17
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
9.4 (37)
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Rosenstock/J. Young
54.0 (51)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
63.4 (53)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cantele/D. Roberts
15.8 (40)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Devitt/L. Douglas
54.0 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/R. Bowie
27.1 (44)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikk/L. Stirton Aust
54.0 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila
30.4 (45)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Eichner/P. Ellett
58.6 (52)
    West Lake Sculling Club (A)
L. Moriarty/K. Ballway
45.4 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Navia/E. Crump
58.6 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Power/J. Nash
41.3 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Collins/M. Bourque
24.0 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Durand/I. Ghitelman
54.0 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Kalb/C. Purcell
41.3 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Flahert-Cramm/M. Dowd
108.4 (61)
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (F)
A. Faber/L. Merk-Gould
90.1 (58)
13E Mixed Open/Masters 2x
7
14 Womens HS 8+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
D. Abrams/M. Forrest/R. Buchanan/B. Schurko/J. Smyth/A. Vincitore/N. Washburn/H. Solomon/A. Accardi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Draper/P. Madden/A. Armstrong/S. Murphy/M. Chelstowa/K. Ruderman/J. Englander/K. Rivers (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
C. Considine/P. Terry/M. Forester/L. Pietronuto/K. Southwick/K. Foley/L. Carr/L. Walsh/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Postulka/A. Knight/T. Wilson/L. Beyer/J. McKay/V. Allers/K. Jesaitis/L. Boudreau/L. Neely (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Baker/K. Bedard/L. Blinn/L. Bransfield/K. Byrne/S. Callahan/E. Campbell/G. Capreol/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
C. Brisson/C. Kiechel/K. McCarty/M. Moscati/A. Ball/N. Kreuter/H. Singer/P. Abbhi/S. McCord (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Cooke/I. Goossens/L. Huebner/P. Lees/K. Lunder/J. Lupo/P. Susquilanda/O. Cloonan/A. Higbee (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Belancik/K. Erikson/C. Murray/D. Richtmeyer/J. Tyler/B. Reardon/M. Holmes/O. Samantha/E. Scirica (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kohl/L. Bragg/M. Coburn/B. Nilan/A. Musky-Goldwyn/N. King/L. Effron/Q. Werner/J. Friedman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Griffin/T. Potter/L. Bagley/J. Rosa/A. Stevenson/A. Glatthorn/C. Reiss/M. Sweeney/J. DeMarco (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
U. Leone/J. McGrath/G. Curcio/M. Santangelo/J. Meranda/J. Canace/F. Bastone/E. Abeshouse/V. Costa (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Pilkington/A. Thomas/A. Pate/L. Cagney/A. Kosch/R. Cariddi/A. Caton/M. Vermazin/R. Gautreau (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
R. Rooney/C. Droser/S. DeSantis/A. Klint/R. Williams/O. Sathapornchaist/A. Sathapornchaisi/C. Gay/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Romero/C. Lawrence/B. Bass/K. Galante/A. Zadravec/K. Taylor/D. Duggan/L. McMann/A. St. John (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Chenot/S. June/S. Rivenburg/A. Urquhart/E. Czupil/A. Colquhoun/J. Niles/M. Brannigan/B. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
N. Peltier/N. McDonnell/B. Hally/C. Novotny/A. Helenic/L. Guba/M. McDonald/M. Polechronis/B. Swedberg (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Cannon/G. Buffolino/J. Kleitsch/S. Scheld/N. Zolla/K. Pentecoste/L. Rispoli/E. Carbone/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
M. Thomsen/M. Mackie/F. Gallonio/L. Laboissonniere/T. Formicola/D. Riggin/J. Holtz/C. Gill/E. Marchetti (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Saba/H. Sacra/B. Paresky/M. Hochberger/A. Hill/M. Yu/A. Diehl/S. Cunningham/S. Testa (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
K. Guerra/K. Mansfield/R. Yoanidis/S. Siegel/A. Kuklinski/K. Linkstrom/A. Betros/E. Lukaitis/J. Santiago (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. O'Connor/C. Higgins/M. Seldin/L. Douglas/D. Thurston/M. Sprague/A. Carrol/E. Obrien/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (B)
J. Cavedon/C. Curreri/M. Cuva/J. Ghergurovich/S. Gorski/M. Hesler/M. Holland/N. Holland/A. Carey (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Galliano/R. Johnson/D. Finley/M. Lenihan/E. Cauley/M. Kim/A. Rhodes/H. Johnson/H. Brock (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Carpenter/L. Borg/W. Miller/E. Tompkins/J. Gibb/M. Magaldi/A. Martin/J. Macdonald/D. Dichter (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Mele/L. Kirst/K. Donovan/M. Nilan/G. Preston/N. Babchak/L. Beardsley/J. Hornung/M. Freer (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (B)
J. Cartwright/J. Ramirez/S. Coleman/P. Holmes/E. Gillespie/R. Sanabria/J. Taibi/M. Salas/J. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
K. Francis/M. Urquhart/H. Cameron/K. Gruenberg/K. Miecznikowski/M. Grenier/A. Marsh/H. Bryk/C. Huang (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
L. Lavin/M. Allen/C. Conlin/C. Comeau/K. Hill/J. Foley/S. Hopkins/G. Demac/N. Shah (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Crowder/M. Murphy/A. Davis/A. Davis/J. Bruce/C. Schatz/S. Burns/T. Lockberg/T. Bjork (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (C)
E. Jessen/V. Korns/B. Koshmerl/R. Levsky/T. Maye/N. McDermott/F. Meixell/L. Mills/M. James (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
L. Wolfe/D. Petsagourakis/N. Wolansky/K. Cody/C. Kelly/M. Infante/K. McCabe/B. Garnett/J. Collamar (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Stockwood/E. Cedar/T. Ruderman/B. Baumgartner/N. Maleh/K. Hunter/M. Zucker/K. Fiori/S. Tadiri (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (D)
A. Rice/A. Smith/C. Peck/J. Claire/J. Prior/J. Sit/K. Soule/K. Stenger/M. Morande (Cox)
 
15A Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 4+ (IRA)
3
15B Mens Collegiate Hwt/Ltwt 4+ (non-IRA)
17
15C Mens Masters 4+ (No Jr. coxes)
11
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Watkins/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/A. Reino/R. 1 (Cox)
54.0 (51)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/R. Hall/P. Lyons/T. Filep/.. Coxswain (Cox)
58.6 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Lane/P. Lester/P. Mcgowan/S. Bailey/A. Byron (Cox)
108.4 (61)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bean/M. Greene/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. OConnell (Cox)
45.4 (49)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Bogdanovics/J. Travelstead/S. Siegfried/P. Downs/G. Roberts (Cox)
27.1 (44)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Steiger/R. Durham/D. Schoener/H. Thompson/K. Royal (Cox)
21.1 (42)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/E. Vincent/J. Woodhull/B. Turcotte/K. Ruppar (Cox)
45.4 (49)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Hanley/F. O'Leary/M. Wedig (Cox)
68.3 (54)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
T. Heebink/R. LaFauci/J. Eng/P. Conrad/.. Coxswain (Cox)
73.5 (55)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Barnett/M. Martin/J. Wilson/H. Culver/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
68.3 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Allin/A. O'Brien/R. Schreiber/E. Frankenberry/S. Gibbons (Cox)
30.4 (45)
16A Mens Open/Club 4+
5
16B Mens HS 4x
11
16C Mens HS 4+
21
16D Mens Novice 4+ (HS & Club)
7
17A Mens Open 4x (No Jr)
0
17B Mens Masters 4x
11
17C Womens Open 4x (No Jr.)
3
17D Womens Masters 4x
6
18A Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
13
18B Mens Club Novice 8+ (No Jr. coxes)
0
18C Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
13
18D Womens Club Novice 8+
0
19A Mixed 8+
8
19B Mens HS Novice 8+
24
19C Womens HS Novice 8+
14
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
M. Broder/A. Hinckley/C. Kelly/M. Inuzuka/E. Erin/M. Spivack/E. True/C. Riley/I. Aguirre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
J. Traver/M. Bellamy/A. Salzman/T. Porter/O. Eckert/B. Dizon/M. Moran/N. Andriano/T. Cochran (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Huffman/Z. Zavery/L. Atkinson/E. Bell/C. Furjanic/S. Dandaraw/A. Nealon/R. Nash/S. Charbonneau (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
A. Young/L. Lamont/C. Candland/S. Jasson/K. Duarte/L. Wells/S. Chen/H. Miller/K. Alisberg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Sussman/H. Lees/M. Lycouris/A. Frey/H. Oudheusden/Z. Lupo/L. Tiramani/A. Pluta/G. Paiva (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
M. Geist/L. Norman-Goth/M. Hack/M. Barclay/A. Zebrowski/H. Nochera/J. Ruth/S. Groth/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Matske/C. Dillon/E. Karpowicz/M. Persig/K. Martin/A. Morrison/H. Flanigan/G. Schierberl/A. Acousta (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Tomaszewski/A. Tang/M. Esksuzyan/B. Verzillo/C. Dulmaine/T. Lewis/E. Tucker/D. Martel/C. LaPlant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Bb/C. Cc/D. Dd/E. Ff/G. Gg/H. Hh/I. Ii/J. Jj/A. Aa (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
D. Naylor/S. Borenstein/R. Jenness/S. St. Germain/K. Lynch/K. MacGlauflin/J. Reyes/A. Noonan/J. DeMalia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. N/O. O/P. P/Q. Q/R. R/S. S/T. T/U. U/M. M (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D/D. D (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change