USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 7, 2015 To Nov 8, 2015
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 Womens 1x
13
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
M. Fellows
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
M. Lips
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
E. Vogt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. McGovern
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Chrumka
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hamrick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Beall
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Sonshine
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Wagner
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Tolson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Macon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Roach
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Meyer
 
2 Mens 2-
15
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
P. Washburn/A. Reed
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Miller/H. Rummel
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
R. Munn/H. Struzyna
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (C)
P. Graves/J. Graves
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Cole/S. Weil
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
M. Meyer-Bosse/K. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
G. Ochal/K. Smit
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
R. James/R. Shelton
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
M. Gennaro/D. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
G. James/m. disanto
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
T. Dethlefs/N. Guregian
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
S. Kasprzyk/J. Hamp
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
K. Peabody/D. Aghai
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (X)
A. Karwoski/A. Hack
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (Y)
S. Dommer/A. Weiss
 
3 Mens 1x
25
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Wilhelm
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Babiec
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Ringham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Pritz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
E. Frid
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
B. Davison
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
B. Dann
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
H. McAdam
 
    GMS Rowing Center
N. Lado
 
    GMS Rowing Center
t. michelson
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Belmonte
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Massey
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Marquardt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanna
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Johns
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Pyzik
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Grasso
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. McGee
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. StLouis
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kuhn
 
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. McLLvane
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Melendez
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Taylor
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Amos
 
5 Mens Ltwt 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change