1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 12, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 13, 2016 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
17 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 3 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 5 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 1x | 0 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 2x | 5 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4+ | 7 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 4x | 6 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 4x | 4 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Boys JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Carolan/M. Dochnal/B. Addeo/J. Rapp/J. Neumann/I. Gallagher/M. Dossie/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Ramon/M. Bedon/C. Da Silva/E. Chavez/L. Velez/P. Grimm/M. Hinostroza/J. Alem/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/P. Caulfield/A. Winkler/C. Bibeau/B. Sweeney/C. Fowler/S. Altier/C. Blewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Mack/W. Baker/T. Henry/G. Cardaci/l. cook/J. Papperman/k. o'connor/H. Adair/H. HEPDING (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. NEAGOE/A. Frey/J. Boudreau/J. O'Riordan/R. Conklyn/A. Davis/J. Craig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
B. Hughes/N. Whiteman/J. Kirk/N. Hutchinson/T. Parnell/O. Borai/N. Cullmann/D. Davis/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
R. Burgers III/C. Lerner/J. Cruciani/W. Curtis/K. Fell/S. Phelan/C. Tannas/M. McGinley/J. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/C. Kaminski/A. Ewing/C. Smith-Cassidy/B. Pearson/A. Szerszen/M. Szerszen/J. Chang/Z. Pillart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
S. Harkins/G. Hamilton/T. Longo/L. Roberts/D. Alexander/D. Junkin/J. Schwarz/J. McCormick/K. Kirlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (C) |
E. Pinder/A. Rosato/B. Shelley/J. Smith/D. Schwartz/J. McMonagle/J. Singletary/M. Greatti/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 2 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
35 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/T. Pimentel/A. Gabberty/J. Dougherty/R. Herrmann/C. Rose/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/D. Popp/W. Glennon/A. Coty/I. Jacobowitz/E. Tranfalia/J. Rosandich/J. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/Y. Rurange/N. Terwiesch/H. Hughes/M. DePetris/E. Ahn/A. Salah/C. Seward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Morris/P. Gaddameedi/S. Ching/D. Addis/R. Subak/R. Borowski/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/J. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
C. Browne/C. Fair/A. Dailey/T. Hunt/D. Patragnoni/A. Castorani/D. Kounis/J. Galushka/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
38 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Roscoe/A. Frankini/C. Walsh/E. McNicholas/K. Kearney/T. Stumpel/R. Sullivan/D. Pandolfo/T. Karabaich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
R. Waltimyer/P. Amons/A. Elzey/K. Noone/J. Passarella/R. Meyer/C. Vielehr/T. Waltimyer/J. Brubaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Kuhl/M. Galbally/D. Furmanski/D. Senour/G. Obermeier/J. Tyrrell/C. Brecht/L. Kelley/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Baldini/F. Dubbs/F. Wan/L. Pierpoint/D. Calloway/D. Delgrande/J. Delgrande/Z. Greger/H. HEPDING (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Spalding/J. Campbell/P. Orecchia/A. Snyder/M. Cottrell/S. Oliver/A. Chmelowitz/A. Terrels/J. Defaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
S. McIntyre/A. Back/J. Sullivan/J. Barry/J. McDonald/P. Sheehan/L. Mooney/G. Fischer/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/S. Cressman/A. Feeney/J. Comas/A. Rodriguez/P. Zawycky/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
B. Giangiulio/L. SMall/M. Levin/A. Fisher/L. Mersky/B. Masclans/Z. Ruggiero/M. Van Buskirk/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Hoekstra/K. MacMaster/V. Armetta/J. Knies/J. Rilling/D. Tento/N. Armetta/B. Foley/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/K. Rumaker/C. Stewart/L. Hornick/G. O'Connell/E. Nathan/L. Pierpoint/R. Fisher/R. LaRosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Fucetola/J. Leonetti/J. LaBarth/N. Hartnett/C. Spiers/B. Finley/T. Kolnik/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Andrews/N. Horbowy/Q. Ladha/N. Christianson/T. Woodville/C. Jordan/G. Kearney/W. Hartman/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Green/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/A. Leith/G. Wuollet/D. Martinelli/J. Li/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
I. Morzan/C. Gorycki/E. Patrinostro/C. Schiavone/E. Wheeler/H. Dann/M. Crispin/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
J. Bowker/J. McCall/C. Seabrook/J. Olson/V. Zanghi/M. Sutter/P. Powers/N. Schalek/G. Winterburn (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change