MidAtlantic Erg Sprints
- Jan 30, 2016
- indoor
- TC Williams High School
- Alexandria, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 30, 2016 | |||||
CHECK WEBSITE FOR EXACT TIMES | |||||
8:00 AM | JUNIOR 20-MINUTE EVENTS (NOTE ORDER HAS BEEN SWITCHED) | ||||
3 | Junior Men 20-Minute Row | 105 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
H. Bellew
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
D. Villalobos
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
W. Corcoran
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
H. Jia
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
T. Marsh/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
D. Melman-Rogers/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
W. Gerber
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
M. Akonnor
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
R. Allen
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
E. Bowie
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
G. Brown
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
A. DeSantis
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
P. Fernandes
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
M. Hunt
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
P. Lally
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
L. Lama
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
A. Madsen
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
D. McLaren
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
N. Mora
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
R. Moran
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
A. Theobald
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
M. Zaleski
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
R. Parbs/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
B. Healy
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
G. Cox/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Howland
|
|
|||
James River Rowers |
C. Jonkers
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
R. Murn
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
S. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Reddig/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
J. Converse/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
R. Apigian
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
w. skoff/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Mboijana
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Dimitrov
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Azmoodeh
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
N. Gunther
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
R. Biddle/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
J. Perez
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Dorsey
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Hesslink
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
L. Gervais
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
R. Hamann/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
M. Dent
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
N. Manrique/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
T. Dowd
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Roque
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
D. Carlson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Quinn
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Boehm/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
C. Alcus/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
C. Cochran/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
B. Trimble/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Wangchuk
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
R. Hrdy/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Silvers/
|
|
|||
Miles Make Champions dba MMC Rowing |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Ackermann/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
D. de Castro
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Gilliam
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
J. Hutson
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. Dommel/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
A. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
m. albertson/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
D. Lore/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
J. Gressett
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
R. Sears/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
K. Agoglia
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Zhang/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
K. Moore
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
N. Hendricks
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
B. Salkind
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
T. Hester
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
S. Lombardo/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
T. Vasquez
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
J. Brookhart
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
B. McCabe
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
B. Pratt
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Young
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
H. Hervey
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
D. Aslan
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
R. Friberg
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Koeniger
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Gillum
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
Z. Hi
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
L. Purcell
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
A. Saintsing
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
A. Burbelo
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
Z. Williams
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
B. Emery/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. ahmadiyar
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
B. Eisen
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Bellack
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
N. Coad/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Lohr/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Lacey/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
K. Redman/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Ranakusuma/
|
|
|||
4 | Junior Women 20-Minute Row | 103 |
|||
1 | Junior Lightweight Men 20-Minute Row (155 lbs) | 103 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
P. Tracy
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
C. Killian/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
H. Ausmann/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
L. Brenan/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
L. Savain
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
J. Boers
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
B. Ross
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
M. Wittig
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
J. Essepian
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
N. Tobey
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
H. Kiley/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Floriza
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
C. Roberts
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
T. Nappi
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Pratt
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Fuller/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
N. Mathivannan
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
D. Snyder
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. O'Boyle
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
R. O'Boyle
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
B. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Barlow
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Richart
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
K. Krueger
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
F. Dipert
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
O. Gorman
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Kiyonaga
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
A. Borjas/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
N. Tritsis
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Lay/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Blumberg
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
A. Wong-Valle
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
B. Kilner/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
D. Young/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
S. Kalinsky
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
B. Olin/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
A. DOUGLAS
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
R. Sobolewski
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Gordy
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Bautista/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
P. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Farr
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Ehlers/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
W. Bausch/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
S. Roblyer/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
J. Lumbag
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Zwillinger
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. Melone/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Arrigan/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
E. Petri
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. Mueller
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
J. BRADLEY
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Best
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
D. Whited
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Thomas
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Creskoff
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
W. Satrom/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
T. Schecter/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Zhao
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Z. Haymes
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
B. Wilson
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
G. Kulp/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
L. Hadley
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Blackwelder
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
D. Ayhan/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Fyock/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
G. McGloon
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
P. Palim
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Proestel
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
P. Brockwell
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club |
D. Swech
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Damjanovic
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
C. Preston/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Schoenewolf
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
L. Zughaib
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
R. Green
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
J. Sensenbrenner/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
S. Ghalayini/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
J. Duffy
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
W. Leslie
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
K. Chuchra
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Roblyer/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Glennon
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
R. Jones
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. Gannon
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
H. Burbelo
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
T. Timm/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
H. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Q. Veach/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
D. Martin
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
N. McDonald
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. Willis
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Tugas
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center |
A. Horn/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. Donohoe
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Pardo
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. Beauchemin
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Schwartz/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
R. Lloyd/
|
|
|||
2 | Junior Lightweight Women 20-Minute Row (135 lbs) | 51 |
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
J. Donlon
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
T. Mooers
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
H. Mason
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
S. Christian/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
T. Webster
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
S. Wheelock/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
M. Harris/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Posner/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
J. Churbuck
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Gimlin
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Low
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
R. Halvorson
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Reiling
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Styles
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Croft
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Chen/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Joseph
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. McCallum/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Tirado
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
I. Melone/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
I. Rogers
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
K. Cobey/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
S. Boucher/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
G. Sorresso/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
K. Burdette
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Shaffer
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
H. Grove
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
G. Moore
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
E. Chaudhuri/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
h. Kiene
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Wrenn-Walz
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
H. Aalemansour
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
K. Rupinen
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Varner
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
M. Allou
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
L. Khlopin
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
S. Crittenden-Toth
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
L. Negron
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
L. Graft
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Schneller/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
A. Hardy
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
L. Arledge
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
L. Acsota
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Nankin/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
K. Probasco/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
M. Myers
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
S. Fiscella
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
D. McCauley
|
|
|||
9:40 AM | 30-MINUTE EVENTS | ||||
11 | College Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
12 | College Women 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
13 | Open Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
14 | Open Women 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
21 | Master (age 30-39) Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
22 | Master (age 30-39) Women 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
23 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
24 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 30-Minute Row | 4 |
|||
25 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 30-Minute Row | 4 |
|||
26 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 30-Minute Row | 4 |
|||
27 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 30-Minute Row | 11 |
|||
28 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
29 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
30 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
31 | Veteran D+ (age 65+) Men 30-Minute Row | 5 |
|||
32 | Veteran D+ (age 65+) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
10:30 AM | VETERAN, SENIOR & MASTER 2,000 METER EVENTS | ||||
101 | Veteran G+ (age 80+) Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
102 | Veteran G+ (age 80+) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
103 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
104 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
105 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
106 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
107 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 2000M | 4 |
|||
108 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
109 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 2000M | 7 |
|||
110 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 2000M | 5 |
|||
111 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 2000M | 26 |
|||
112 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
113 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 2000M | 11 |
|||
114 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 2000M | 7 |
|||
115 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 2000M | 16 |
|||
116 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 2000M | 9 |
|||
117 | Master (age 30-39) Men 2000M | 14 |
|||
118 | Master (age 30-39) Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
121 | Fitness Club Challenge Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
122 | Fitness Club Challenge Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
11:20 AM | JUNIOR 1,000 - 2,000 METER EVENTS | ||||
131 | Junior (age 13) Men 1000M | 7 |
|||
132 | Junior (age 13) Women 1000M | 15 |
|||
133 | Junior (age 14) Men 1000M | 65 |
|||
134 | Junior (age 14) Women 1000M | 60 |
|||
135 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Men 1500M (155 lbs) | 70 |
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
C. Smith/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
E. Donohoe
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
L. Jung
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
E. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. Graham
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
J. Emanuel/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
Z. Wolverton
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
M. Liddell
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
L. Samamreh
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
J. Muskett
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Chutuape
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
W. Clawson
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
K. Berigan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Milhim
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
m. hensley
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
W. Holmes
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Pagliara
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Feder
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. O'Boyle
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
E. Karush/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
B. Killian
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
O. Gorman
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
N. pehrson
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
R. Johnston
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
W. Snyder
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Gordy
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Feng
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
D. Conrad
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Zwillinger
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Kendrick
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Creskoff
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
C. Bowers
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Fjeseth/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Zhao
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
B. Wilson
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Canfield
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
M. Primmer
|
|
|||
James River High School |
J. Zwemer/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. CREESER
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Blackwelder
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
J. Lee
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Fyock/
|
|
|||
James River High School |
m. johnson
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
I. Buswell/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
P. Palim
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Harris/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Proestel
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Lay/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
S. Knebl/
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. McGivern
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Rickard/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
L. Byars
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
E. Waple/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
J. Hilliard
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
H. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
J. Sauter
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Tugas
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Berengaut/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Mehring
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
L. Gilkeson
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
N. Long
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Pardo
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
C. Rush
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Z. Khin
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. Beauchemin
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Schwartz/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
R. Lloyd/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
K. Engborg
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
j. jones/
|
|
|||
136 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Women 1500M (135 lbs) | 51 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
A. Motsinger
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Marsh/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
A. Guynn
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
B. Markel/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Milone/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Steenstra/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
S. Matson
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
L. Cantilli
|
|
|||
Freedom Rowers |
P. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
K. Del Corso
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Colleye/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
I. Rhein
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
Z. Lynes/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
L. Herzberg
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Johnson/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. White/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
J. Raheja
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
R. Nelson
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
C. Nash/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross |
T. O'Leary
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross |
O. Fuster
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
J. Kim
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Posner/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Gimlin
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Batchila
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
L. Pavlak
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Smith/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Perry/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. McCallum/
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
L. Hutton/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
G. Sorresso
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
K. Yost
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Shaffer
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
L. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
N. Buice
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
S. Kleine/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
C. williams
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Fedora/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
E. Waldt
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. Witt/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Schneller/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
A. Hardy
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
Z. Venetianer
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
L. Arledge
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Nankin/
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
C. Niner
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
S. Fiscella
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
D. McCauley
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
Z. Treibitz/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross |
L. Chew
|
|
|||
137 | Junior (age 15) Men 1500M | 52 |
|||
Albemarle High School |
W. Monroe/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
H. Bellew
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
L. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Dent
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Donnelly
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
A. Khlopin
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
P. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
A. Morgan
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Rourke
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. LesStrang
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
L. Arnold/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
h. alexander
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
J. Telep
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
L. Maharaj
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Uptmor
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Heilman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Augi
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Herbrich
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. SANDERS
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
t. ryals
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
A. Moran/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Mboijana
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
W. Casey
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
R. Hamann/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Wangchuk
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
m. sobelman
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
M. Visnich
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
J. Welland
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Best
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Williams/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
z. sobelman
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School |
S. Mullane/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
S. Falb
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
B. Smith/
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Keith
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
S. Gibbons
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
J. McCargo
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Klein
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Duncan
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
J. Prettyman/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Bellack
|
|
|||
James River High School |
T. Foltz
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Fabrycky
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
M. Moore
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Lacey/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
T. Williams/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
L. Miller
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Ranakusuma/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
S. Gonzales
|
|
|||
138 | Junior (age 15) Women 1500M | 63 |
|||
139 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Men 1500M (155 lbs) | 40 |
|||
140 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Women 1500M (135 lbs) | 35 |
|||
141 | Junior (age 16) Men 1500M | 43 |
|||
142 | Junior (age 16) Women 1500M | 50 |
|||
143 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Men 2000M (155 lbs) | 54 |
|||
144 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Women 2000M (135 lbs) | 44 |
|||
145 | Junior (age 17) Men 2000M | 81 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Murphy
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
S. Hale
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
R. Correll
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Vidrine
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Smiley/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Cody
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
E. Hoster
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
w. skoff/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Dimitrov
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Dorsey
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Tshimuanga/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
C. Tabash/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
I. Estevao
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
N. Swanson Hutchison/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
N. Alpi
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) |
M. Carrasco
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Chamberlin
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
P. Whitehouse/
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
H. Davis
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
M. Gottlieb
|
|
|||
Miles Make Champions dba MMC Rowing |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
J. Nibali
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
P. Maeder
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
J. Converse/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
A. Burton/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. CIpollone
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
J. Davis
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Berry
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
B. Mcpherson/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
J. Hutson
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
C. Reddig/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
J. Gajewski
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
T. Connelie/
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Wray/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
m. albertson/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Madden
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
J. Raha
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
K. Griese/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
R. Sears/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Davis
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club |
R. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
C. Pham
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
G. Holland
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
T. Fox
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
W. Evans
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
A. Saintsing
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
J. Johnson/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
M. Larvie
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Wray
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
B. Pratt
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Markel/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Young
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Mansfield
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
N. Gunther
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
T. O'Shaughnessy
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
J. Ning
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
C. Roskind/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
Z. Hicks
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
J. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
J. Korn/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Ulbricht
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
A. Moore/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) |
A. Collins/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. Fairclough/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
B. Wang
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
Z. Williams
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Martin
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
A. Michel
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
J. Abbott
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. Bailey
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. ahmadiyar
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Bettinger
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
H. Emanus
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
B. Cano/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
W. Carpender
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
Z. Musick-Williams
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
R. Reddix
|
|
|||
Loudoun County High School Crew Club |
T. Suttie
|
|
|||
146 | Junior (age 17) Women 2000M | 98 |
|||
147 | Junior (age 18-19) Lightweight Men 2000M (155 lbs) | 9 |
|||
148 | Junior (age 18-19) Lightweight Women 2000M (135 lbs) | 11 |
|||
149 | Junior (age 18-19) Men 2000M | 21 |
|||
150 | Junior (age 18-19) Women 2000M | 13 |
|||
3:10 PM | COLLEGE & OPEN 2,000 METER EVENTS | ||||
161 | College Freshmen Men 2000M | 20 |
|||
162 | College Freshmen Women 2000M | 13 |
|||
163 | College Lightweight Men 2000M (165 lbs) | 8 |
|||
164 | College Lightweight Women 2000M (135 lbs) | 8 |
|||
165 | College Men 2000M | 15 |
|||
166 | College Women 2000M | 18 |
|||
167 | Open Lightweight Men 2000M (165 lbs) | 4 |
|||
168 | Open Lightweight Women 2000M (135 lbs) | 3 |
|||
169 | Open Men 2000M | 10 |
|||
170 | Open Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
3:40 PM | SPECIAL EVENTS | ||||
201 | Kids (age 5-12) 500M - FREE | 16 |
|||
202 | Parent/Child Mixed 500M Dash (250M each) | 17 |
|||
203 | Parent/Child Men 500M Dash (250M each) | 8 |
|||
204 | Parent/Child Women 500M Dash (250M each) | 4 |
|||
3:50 PM | ADAPTIVE EVENTS | ||||
211 | Adaptive Men Physically Disabled (Arms/Shoulder) | 4 |
|||
212 | Adaptive Women Physically Disabled (Arms/Shoulder) | 3 |
|||
213 | Adaptive Men Physically Disabled (Trunk/Arms) | 2 |
|||
214 | Adaptive Women Physically Disabled (Trunk/Arms) | 5 |
|||
215 | Adaptive Men Physically Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms) | 5 |
|||
216 | Adaptive Women Physically Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms) | 2 |
|||
217 | Adaptive Men Intellectually Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms) | 7 |
|||
218 | Adaptive Women Intellectually Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms) | 1 |
|||
4:10 PM | 500 METER & RELAY EVENTS | ||||
231 | Junior Coxswains Men 500M | 13 |
|||
232 | Junior Coxswains Women 500M | 13 |
|||
233 | College Coxswains Men 500M | 0 |
|||
234 | College Coxswains Women 500M | 0 |
|||
241 | Junior Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 7 |
|||
242 | College Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 2 |
|||
243 | Open Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 2 |
|||
244 | Master (age 30-39) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 2 |
|||
245 | Fitness Club Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 1 |
|||
251 | Junior Men 500M Sprint Championship | 24 |
|||
252 | Junior Women 500M Sprint Championship | 40 |
|||
253 | College Men 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
254 | College Women 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
255 | Open Men 500M Sprint Championship | 2 |
|||
256 | Open Women 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
257 | Master (age 30-39) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 2 |
|||
258 | Master (age 30-39) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
259 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 2 |
|||
260 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 10 |
|||
261 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 2 |
|||
262 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
263 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
264 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
265 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
266 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
267 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
268 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
QUAD & DOUBLE SLIDES (10 AM - 3 PM) | |||||
301 | Junior Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 14 |
|||
302 | Junior Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 22 |
|||
303 | College Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 2 |
|||
304 | College Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
305 | Open Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
306 | Open women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
307 | Master (age 30-39) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
308 | Master (age 30-39) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
309 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
310 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
311 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Men 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 1 |
|||
312 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Women 3-Minute Crash (Double Slide) | 0 |
|||
321 | Junior Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 5 |
|||
322 | Junior Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 4 |
|||
323 | College Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 1 |
|||
324 | College Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 1 |
|||
325 | Open Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
326 | Open Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
327 | Master (age 30-39) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
328 | Master (age 30-39) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
329 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
330 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
331 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Men 5-Minute Quad Slide | 1 |
|||
332 | Veteran A+ (age 50+) Women 5-Minute Quad Slide | 0 |
|||
MARATHON EVENTS (7:30 AM-10 AM) | |||||
351 | Open Men Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 7 |
|||
352 | Open Women Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 1 |
|||
353 | Open Men Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 11 |
|||
354 | Open Women Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change