Northwest Indoor Rowing Championships - NW Ergomania!

  • Hosted By: Pocock Rowing Center

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, February 6, 2016
1 7:30 AM OpHrPower Open Hour of Power
20
2 WMst2k80 Womens Masters 2k Age 80+
0
3 WMstLt2k80 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+
0
4 WMst2k70 Womens Masters 2k Age 70-79
2
5 WMstLt2k70 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79
1
6 WMst2k60 Womens Masters 2k Age 60-69
3
7 WMstLt2k60 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69
1
8 WMst2k50 Womens Masters 2k Age 50-59
7
9 WMstLt2k50 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59
1
10 WMst2k40 Womens Masters 2k Age 40-49
2
11 WMstLt2k40 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49
4
12 WMst2k30 Womens Masters 2k Age 30-39
1
13 WMstLt2k30 Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39
0
14 MMst2k80 Mens Masters 2k Age 80+
0
15 MMstLt2k80 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+
0
16 MMst2k70 Mens Masters 2k Age 70-79
2
17 MMstLt2k70 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79
1
18 MMst2k60 Mens Masters 2k Age 60-69
5
19 MMstLt2k60 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69
1
20 MMst2k50 Mens Masters 2k Age 50-59
8
21 MMstLt2k50 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59
2
22 MMst2k40 Mens Masters 2k Age 40-49
7
23 MMstLt2k40 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49
4
24 MMst2k30 Mens Masters 2k Age 30-39
3
25 MMstLt2k30 Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39
1
BREAK 15 minute break
26 WAdpLTA Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms)
0
27 WAdpTA Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk/Arms)
0
28 WAdpAS Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms/Shoulders)
1
29 WAdpVI Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired
0
30 WAdpID Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled
0
31 MAdpLTA Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs/Trunk/Arms)
2
32 MAdpTA Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk/Arms)
1
33 MAdpAS Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms/Shoulders)
1
34 MAdpVI Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired
0
35 MAdpID Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled
1
36 JrAdp Junior Adaptive 1k
4
37 WMst4kTeam Womens Masters 4k Team Challenge
3
38 MxdMast4k Mixed Masters (2M/2W) 4k Team Challenge
4
39 MMst4kTeam Mens Masters 4k Team Challenge
2
40 WOp2k Womens Open/Collegiate 2k
1
41 WOpLt2k Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 2k
2
42 MOp2k Mens Open/Collegiate 2k
4
43 MOpLt2k Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 2k
6
44 WOp1k Womens Open 1k
1
45 WOpLt1k Womens Open Ltwt 1k
1
46 MOp1k Mens Open 1k
5
47 MOpLt1k Mens Open Ltwt 1k
3
BREAK 15 minute break
48 Yth500 Youth 500m Dash - FREE
15
49 WCox500 Womens Coxswain 500m Dash
17
50 MCox500 Mens Coxswain 500m Dash
1
BREAK 15 minute break
51 WJr2k Womens Jr 2k
79
52 WJrLt2k Womens Jr Ltwt 2k
44
53 MJr2k Mens Jr 2k
47
54 MJrLt2k Mens Jr Ltwt 2k
50
55 12:30 PM EduWkMst Education Workshop: Masters
5
56 1:30 PM EduWkAdp Education Workshop: Adaptive
1
57 3:00 PM EduWkJr1 Education Workshop: Junior Session I
10
58 4:00 PM EduWkJr2 Education Workshop: Junior Session II
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change