Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 1, 2016
1 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive TA 1x (shortened course)
0
2 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive AS 1x (shortened course)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. McCormick
 
3 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive TA 2x
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
G. Zebovitz/A. Farnan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Leckenby/B. Farnan
 
4 8:05 AM Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+
16
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
e. starzinski/J. Drozd/L. Barrett/M. Shaw/E. Ohara/W. Graham/C. Kobeski/K. Powers/B. Farnan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Yang/B. Ferguson/E. Johnston/R. Patel/K. Ni/M. Monahan/C. Page/A. Sicher/M. Custer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
R. Baranwal/P. Dooley/C. Hammack/D. Hake/C. Trunick/J. Mulcahy/A. Gaston/J. Coyne/M. Custer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
A. Behnke/J. Whitson/R. Dean/J. Morrison/J. Sitko/B. Tipton/L. McDonald/L. Sauers/A. Novak (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
T. Pelath/J. Baker/M. Elo/A. McNulty/M. Greenberg/P. Baker/A. Redwine/J. Schell/E. Sabo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
M. Dunbar/J. Osburg/K. Welker/P. Schifino/M. Hertzman/A. Haas/R. Costello/L. Skrabala/M. Dudik (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (E)
B. Aippersbach/S. Cameron/B. Counihan/P. Hoecker/K. McCormick/J. gamze/M. Thompson/D. Siemon/E. Arnold Mages (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (F)
E. Remaley/B. Rowles/L. Metropulos/M. Westbrook/J. Quinn/G. Sapp/K. Powers/D. Fuller/A. Farnan (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (G)
P. Dallaba/M. Osborn/G. Smith/C. Rice/P. Johnson/D. Thompson/M. Soza-Wojtczak/P. Fischeti/A. Farnan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (H)
L. Johnson/J. Cox/J. Sopko/J. Blezard/J. Torquato/A. Grilli/J. Jones/E. Harris/P. Ferland (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (I)
D. Smith/K. Kauffman/R. Miller/K. Devenitch/L. davis/T. Faber/G. Jerome/C. Frund/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (J)
A. Townsend/A. Kahn/M. Evanko/M. Whitehouse/J. Voelker/E. Bowman Whitehouse/K. Behan/D. Altahawi/H. Hathaway (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (K)
A. DiCriscio/D. Dicriscio/D. Troniak/Q. Wang/K. Nikiforova/S. Sharife/K. Elash/J. Oblak/V. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (L)
L. Hrogas/N. Gibson/N. Hurley/M. Sheppard/D. Eàstley/S. Opitz/M. Daniels/M. Keller/J. Odenheimer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (M)
M. Shimrock/M. Loresch/J. Smithers/J. Melichar/J. Dellape/S. Schinderle/S. Fischer/M. Melichar/N. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (N)
J. Cancelliere/D. Carr/N. Stone/B. Saghy/A. Brady/A. Arnt/R. Iley/S. Daley/K. Thomson (Cox)
 
5 8:10 AM Womens Masters 1x
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. Szigethy
45.6 (54)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. Winter
68.1 (60)
6 8:15 AM Womens Open 1x
1
7 8:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
3
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Civiletti
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Murcek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kuntz
 
8 8:25 AM Mens Open 4+
13
9 8:25 AM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
1
10 8:30 AM Mens Masters 4+
3
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Amirault/P. Hoshor/V. Leopold/D. Pocius/B. Rounds (Cox)
28.6 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/M. Matthews (Cox)
33.8 (52)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
D. Soletro/L. Snyder/S. Dickerson/T. O'Carroll/T. Tbd (Cox)/
15.6 (44)
11 8:35 AM Mens Masters 2x
5
    Composite: Austin, Nereid (A)
G. Stuart/P. Scripko
58.8 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/D. Figgins
73.9 (64)
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Mamula/A. Kepner
42.3 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/J. Watt
66.2 (62)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Way/D. Campbell
48.6 (57)
12 8:40 AM Mens Open 2x
2
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
P. Kramer-Arndts/E. Muhlhauser
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/J. Bowlby
 
13 8:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
1
14 8:50 AM Womens Open 8+
10
    Hocking Valley Rowing Association - Ohio University (A)
C. Siegert/A. Blaes/E. Binne/B. O'Neill/Z. Zralik/B. Russell/A. Vasel/M. Camp/N. Incorvia (Cox)
 
    John Carroll University Rowing (A)
M. Simpkins/L. Synek/A. Bremer/L. Breedlove/A. Baumgartner/o. brenzo/J. Mooney/S. Jablonski/E. Mulvaney (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
L. Hagen/M. Drevno/H. Bonsky/H. Moore/J. Barrus/D. Haidet/M. Welage/S. Long/A. Barr (Cox)
 
    North Park University (A)
K. Spiecker/A. DeWild/O. Borden/M. Kirsch/J. Arana/K. Leo/E. Labastida/H. So/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Robert Morris University (A)
K. Goodman/T. Sahr/E. Engle-Young/G. Faye/M. Levenson/T. Childers/S. Carrol/K. Gossell/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Jones/D. Feierabend/O. Roberts/E. Rhodes/G. Lewis/D. Lauver/S. Ranii/C. Henderlong/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
G. Kalouche/K. Militello/E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/R. Blinka/S. Hopkins/B. Korte/C. Mobley/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    University of Pittsburgh (A)
M. Donahue/K. Murray/C. Marshalek/T. Salamone/K. Brasch/C. Conyngham/M. Blumenthal/K. Bushman/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
A. Burton/P. Spencer/A. Albertine/M. Neale/K. Kolar/H. Cimino/J. Lindsay/E. Scott/S. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Robert Morris University (B)
E. Cottrell/L. Feltz/H. Daman/M. Asaro/R. Fiscus/C. Kate/S. Johnson/A. VanAuken/K. Harris (Cox)
 
15 8:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
16 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
7
17 9:00 AM Mixed LTA Adaptive 4+ (full course)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Kaminski/N. Leverett/T. Swiantek/D. Rosen/P. Michaud (Cox)
 
break BREAK
18 9:25 AM Mixed Masters 8+
7
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. Schlangen/J. Wittmann/L. Routsong/B. Rounds/P. Amirault/P. Hoshor/V. Leopold/D. Pocius/J. Desimio (Cox)
28.8 (51)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Andrews/R. Sipes/G. Hatfull/A. Bramoweth/J. DiCarlo/T. Morris/P. Kate/K. Carbone/B. Farnan (Cox)
22.1 (48)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Lucia/J. Boyle/R. Earlewine/M. Pink/S. Stagnitta/M. Sheppard/M. Stanger/g. novosel/E. King (Cox)
42.1 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
C. Wellington/K. Thompson/R. Oltmanns/J. Greeno/L. Michel/E. Hood/L. Schmandt/C. DelBarba/D. Dorenkott (Cox)
39.2 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
P. Deily/R. Thomson/T. Stawovy/J. Shaw/J. Weaver/N. Graycar/B. Huffner/R. Reeves/E. Ryan (Cox)
6.1 (38)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (E)
J. Swartz/T. Sörqvist/D. Soletro/S. Dickerson/S. Snyder/A. Mulligan/B. Bowser/H. King/T. Tbd (Cox)/
11.3 (42)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (F)
c. velasco/L. Sauchin/M. Craighead/J. Robertson/B. Cooper/R. Stokoski/j. cahall/J. Stark/M. Cahall (Cox)
68.5 (64)
19 9:30 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
6
20 9:35 AM Mens Open 2-
4
21 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
1
22 9:50 AM Mens Masters 4x
3
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilmour/M. Bowman/R. Catanzarite/D. Knott
54.5 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/W. Way/D. Campbell/D. Figgins
54.5 (60)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber-Plank/H. McKeegan/S. Martino
7.2 (39)
23 9:55 AM Mens Open 4x
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/M. Dunbar/E. Bohn/W. Anderson
 
24 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Malinick
72.3 (61)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
G. Dwyer
3.1 (34)
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Zidian
1.0 (31)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Rochmann
85.6 (64)
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
B. Pack
5.1 (36)
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Kelly
56.3 (57)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
J. Watt
36.0 (51)
    Cleveland Rowing Foundation (S)
B. Smith
115.6 (70)
25 10:05 AM Mens Open 1x
6
26 10:05 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
0
27 10:15 AM Womens Masters 4+
4
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Rounds/M. Schlangen/J. Wittmann/L. Routsong/J. Desimio (Cox)
36.5 (53)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Olinzock/K. Raymond/S. Eicher/K. Walsh/E. Sabo (Cox)
23.8 (48)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/T. Yanowitz/D. Feierabend/T. Tbd (Cox)
28.6 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
B. Parrish/J. Moser/C. Hammack/A. Gaston/M. Custer (Cox)
21.6 (47)
break Break
28 10:40 AM Mixed Corporate Novice 8+
13
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Halenda/A. Mock/S. Trist/J. Noel/J. Torquato/J. Sopko/K. Wilhide/M. Madden/P. Ferland (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Fretwell/D. Miller/S. Forrest/M. Fitzpatrick/S. McGill/M. Otto/H. Pierskalla/F. Finnegan/B. Farnan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Janis/S. Morgan/A. O'Donovan/C. Pomorowski/P. Athey/D. Sierberkorb/S. DaDamo/E. Barbush/A. Novak (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
B. Friel/C. Schrenk/M. Walsh/J. Rogers/K. Birsic/H. Sywyj/C. Erzen/D. Smyth/M. Dudik (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
M. Palomo/K. Sukenik/K. Gassei/A. Nagy/E. King/A. Lopus/M. Dimond-Stephany/J. Rogers/C. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
M. Osborn/F. DiCocco/C. Wagner/S. Ewing/E. Wise/A. O'Donoghue/A. Estel/S. Strano/S. Ranii (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (E)
H. Loch/C. Harris/N. Machen/C. Horwitz/J. Howard/N. Scatena/V. Pagnotti/C. Arenas/J. Stalker (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (F)
R. Thurman/A. Garcia/B. Rooker/L. ANguay-Mitchell/D. Dulavitch/S. Roa/Z. Eadie/R. Bracco/K. Wargo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (G)
J. Smithers/A. Bryan/W. McCormick/J. DeBone/N. Matthews/S. Fischer/S. Allen/J. McCormick/A. Farnan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (H)
Z. Smith/J. Melichar/S. Dobrotka/J. Dellape/A. Nichols/S. Bray/M. Beckhusen/H. Lucas/N. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (I)
K. Robertson/J. Sadeghi/C. MacLellan/A. Stoyanovsky/B. Adams/Z. Liu/J. Runde/K. Gorman/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (J)
D. Lindauere/S. Sollinger/D. Curry/R. Kear/S. Hickernell/M. Cangialosi/L. Villalpando/A. Bhide/J. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (K)
C. Page/R. Lim/D. Thomas/A. Klimko/G. Wang/W. Zhang/E. Johnston/S. Madrecha/M. Monahan (Cox)
 
29 10:45 AM Womens Masters 2x
6
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Isenberg/M. Gold
33.8 (52)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Meder/M. Ulsh
51.9 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble/S. Romilly
19.5 (46)
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Chang/C. Tesla
7.8 (39)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Ciccola/E. Romsaas
58.8 (60)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
R. Williams/A. Gray
70.0 (63)
30 10:50 AM Womens Open 2x
4
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
J. Embody/A. Meyer
 
    Robert Morris University (A)
T. Childers/T. Sahr
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Roberts/C. Fleck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Mazur/G. Swabe
 
31 10:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
0
32 11:05 AM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x (shortened course)
3
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Grabowski/A. Novak
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
K. Apostolides/M. Frizzell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
R. Gniewkowski/P. Michaud
 
33 11:05 AM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive AS 2x (shortened course)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. McCormick/C. Garver
 
break Lunch
34 12:15 PM Womens Masters 8+
5
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Morris/K. Carbone/g. novosel/J. Boyle/P. Kate/E. Hayman/M. Pink/L. Kuntschik/B. Farnan (Cox)
20.0 (47)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Pink/L. Roberts/L. Knepper/N. Traver/T. Williams/S. Mead/S. Stagnitta/L. Bautista-Doerr/E. King (Cox)
45.0 (57)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
E. Ensminger/M. Edwards/M. Talak/V. Reeves/B. Wood/K. Thomson/B. Rumora/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
22.1 (48)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
A. Ciccola/J. Odenheimer/K. Ke/C. Garfinkel/A. Gray/J. Wood/R. Williams/E. Romsaas/T. Tbd (Cox)
51.2 (59)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (E)
V. Keenan/C. Fleck/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/T. Yanowitz/M. Ulsh/S. Folan/S. Carlson/T. Tbd (Cox)
28.8 (51)
35 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
2
    Susquehanna Rowing Association (A)
B. Herring/P. Burke/D. Kehr/M. Martin
7.2 (39)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. West/N. Navta/J. Cancelliere/R. Thomson
8.5 (40)
36 12:25 PM Womens Open 4+
14
37 12:25 PM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
3
38 12:35 PM Mens Masters 8+
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/N. Ernst/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/M. Dunbar/E. Bohn/C. Criss/M. Matthews/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
33.8 (53)
39 12:40 PM Mens Open 8+
8
40 12:40 PM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
41 12:45 PM Mixed Open 2x
0
42 12:50 PM Mixed Masters 2x
6
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McCoy/L. Civiletti
51.9 (58)
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Isenberg/A. Kepner
48.6 (57)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Sheppard/S. Carlson
19.5 (46)
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
L. Myers/S. Mamula
12.2 (42)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Garber/E. Winter
13.8 (43)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
J. Breedlove/A. Breedlove
26.1 (49)
43 1:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
4
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
J. Elbicki/M. Smith/C. Novak/K. Catanzarite
39.2 (55)
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gold/M. Webel/M. Rewiako/C. Stoner
9.8 (41)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Lowery/N. De Genna/R. Earlewine/J. DiCarlo
22.1 (48)
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Chang/J. Bryant/M. Anderson/C. Tesla
18.1 (46)
44 1:10 PM Womens Open 4x
0
45 1:15 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
5
46 1:20 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
8
Sunday, October 2, 2016
47 8:30 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
3
48 8:35 AM Mens Youth 4+
17
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Mathier/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/D. Reints/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Andrud/S. Gilmore/A. McIvor/T. Marsh/M. Good (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Janosco/N. Sullivan/B. Lamm/J. Radinovic/S. Triulzi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Mickey/M. Defeo/P. Heyse/N. Conte/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
G. Rolston/l. stanley/C. Morris/J. Breedlove/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Delligatti/G. O'Connor/I. KOEBNICK/M. Katich/T. Link (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Berkson/G. Murray/M. Rotatori/C. Henderson/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
D. Ranney/G. Fox/C. Jadrych/J. Leusch/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway/R. Jackson/N. Walko/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
R. Benonis/B. Walker/S. BANERJEE/H. McCormick/K. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/J. Trybus/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Hopkins/N. Fritsch/D. Han/M. scanlon/J. Sauereisen (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (B)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman/A. Braniff/G. Parsons/S. Keefe (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
S. Patterson/J. Vedda/P. Bergen/D. TURK/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (C)
B. Mulhern/H. Hinz/R. Esteves/Z. Rebeiz/A. Liu (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
N. Pizzedaz/I. Malinowski/P. Criscuolo/F. Kallmeyer/L. LaGuardia (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D)
T. Napoli/M. Bender/J. Pacholski/B. Janesz/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
49 8:40 AM Womens Youth Novice 8+
10
50 8:45 AM Womens Youth 4x
6
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Butcher/A. Plumb/M. Denshaw/M. Arnold
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
F. Kalchthaler/C. Korvink-Kucinski/B. Gauntner/E. Chadwick
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Fetting/A. Trainer/T. Trovato/J. Johnson
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
J. Losco/F. Balest/C. Guckert/S. Clem
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Skelly/J. Wagner/L. Watkins/H. James
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
E. Hochheiser/C. Johnson/C. Arnold-Mages/M. Woodwell
 
51 8:50 AM Mens Youth 2-
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Moran/A. Bloom
 
52 8:55 AM Womens Youth 2x
11
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Pellegrini/S. Wetzel
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Breedlove/J. Volcheck
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
L. Robertson/T. Goodell
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Kelly/R. Hopey
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/B. Linger
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
M. McConaghy/O. Wheeler
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (B)
M. BouSamra/J. Duff
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Altman/A. Farnan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
H. Walter/M. Tsudis
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
Z. Papernick/A. papernick
 
53 9:00 AM Womens Youth Novice 1x
1
54 9:05 AM Mens Adaptive Visually Impaired 1x (shortened course)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. Mariani
 
55 9:05 AM Womens Adaptive 1x Visually Impaired (shortened course)
3
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Williams
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Swiantek
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
N. Leverett
 
break Break
56 9:30 AM Womens Youth 4+
23
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McIvor/I. Boleng/S. Seay/S. Hamilton/H. Beckey (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Roth/G. Franklin/C. Peters/V. Vidic/C. Oswell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
M. O'Matz/A. Toader/h. flanegin/A. Campbell/M. Agostinelli (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Kelly/M. Kelly/C. Guckert/R. Hopey/A. Edkibadkar (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
M. BECK/K. Lichauer/K. Blanco/K. Grubbs/G. Ward (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Basista/A. Deku/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Mishler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
J. Miklasevich/C. Mellor/R. Carcillo/B. MCDONAGH/e. brugger (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
C. McKinley/R. Haught/H. Lee/N. Hannah/K. Kelbaugh (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Starcevic/S. Henderson/S. Pino/J. Oswald/M. Zanke (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/G. Fortin/S. Calabrese/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/E. Fetting/T. Trovato/A. Trainer/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
A. Shaffer/V. Boettger/G. Wagner/L. Yates/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/K. Keating/M. Whistler/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
G. Thompson/L. Yeniceri/A. Dickey/R. Wetzel/C. Tengowski (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/J. Denker/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Minnock/L. Culig/L. Wilkinson/A. Jarvie/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
J. Caffrey/A. Sternberg/J. Cahn/G. Bauer/K. Basilion (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Fox/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/E. Grubb/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
A. Lammert/A. Chaialee/B. Haugh/M. Fentress/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (C)
A. Dunbar/M. Mishler/S. Watson/C. Holtyn/C. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
I. Kang/H. Martin/S. Shade/M. Kirwin/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
57 9:40 AM Mens Youth Novice 8+
6
58 9:45 AM Womens Youth 2-
4
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Altman/A. Farnan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
S. Winbush/G. Yobbi
 
59 9:50 AM Mens Youth Novice 1x
0
60 9:55 AM Mens LTA Adaptive 1x (full course)
1
61 9:55 AM Womens LTA Adaptive 1x (full course)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Sheppard
 
62 10:20 AM Mens Youth 2x
14
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Kirklewski/J. Kirklewski
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
N. Sullivan/N. D'Amico
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
S. King/G. King
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
J. SCHURER/d. staudenmaier
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
A. Muchnok/L. Dresmich
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/R. von Keyserling
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Jackson/N. Walko
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. Fortunato/K. Sharma
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane/K. Cook
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (B)
M. Katich/G. O'Connor
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
R. Whitford/L. Calabrese
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
J. Walton/B. Farnan
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B)
J. Shephard/A. Caldart
 
63 10:25 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
1
64 10:30 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
7
65 10:35 AM Mens Youth 4x
5
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
S. Nayhouse/O. Marsland-McCann/J. Finkelstein/B. Mathier
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Paviglianiti/S. Gilmore/R. Veltri/K. Falconett
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
T. Appleton/N. Hladio/A. Kalcevic/A. Donovan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Allen/L. Stasa/E. Loewy/C. Hathaway
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
E. Mouganis/J. Secen/G. Ridenour/C. Hallén
 
66 10:40 AM Womens Youth Novice 2x
2
67 10:45 AM Mens Youth 1x
3
68 10:50 AM Womens Youth Novice 4+
10
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Lusk/C. Seay/L. Perkins/E. Gay/A. Sekikawa (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
G. Karanikos/V. Mutt/C. White/G. Mutt/H. Simons (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Ruse/I. PORTER/A. Mathis/K. Garza/M. Grana (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
K. Smith/J. Camp/a. marshall/A. Burris/H. McKain (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
T. Boczar/S. Katich/C. Oberst/T. Link/R. Farbacher (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
N. Miklos/S. Bertman/B. Warnock/L. Pazol/G. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Hochheiser/M. Woodwell/A. Kindelberger/C. Johnson/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Ryan/P. Gordon/E. DeLong/S. Morgan/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (B)
H. Byrd/M. Sayre/A. Fleak/O. Burris/A. Richards (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. Heyes/M. COYNE/R. Heft/K. Higgins/M. Smith (Cox)
 
69 11:15 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
9
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Bruning/G. Begler/J. Graves/A. Dernis/I. Caplan (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Mulhern/H. Hinz/R. Esteves/M. Weiss/M. Prato (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Hernon/J. Carr/M. Bishop/M. Kornish/A. McCann (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
T. Parsons/J. Madrid/A. Braniff/G. Parsons/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Harris/R. Farbacher/I. KOEBNICK/S. Delligatti/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
B. MacKay/K. Mitchell/Z. Strennen/Z. Szewczyk/D. Fink (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Campsie/V. Glace/K. DiPofi/H. Rutkowski/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobin/C. Smith/T. Doran/C. Smith/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
e. bruss/J. Maru/S. Smith/B. Heckathorn/I. Greear (Cox)
 
70 11:20 AM Womens Youth 1x
5
71 11:25 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
1
72 11:30 AM Mens Youth Novice 2x
0
73 11:45 AM Mens Youth 8+
16
74 11:50 AM Mens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok too)
5
75 11:55 AM Womens Youth 8+
12
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/A. Dickey/R. Wetzel/G. Thompson/L. Yeniceri/L. King/E. Espinoza/C. Tengowski (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Paulini/I. Boleng/M. McIvor/L. Fetting/H. Higgins/E. Armstrong/S. Seay/S. Hamilton/k. schwartzman (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Basista/A. Hinkle/A. Deku/C. Szymanski/M. Dzotsi/A. Ruse/H. Meiers/L. Yassine/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
J. Miklasevich/L. Wilson/R. Carcillo/M. Flanagan/E. Hunt/S. Lorenzini/M. Rizk/B. MCDONAGH/A. Pampena (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/S. Gandee/B. Hartman/J. Camp/L. Parsons/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Caffrey/A. McGuan/G. Fortin/O. Whittier/J. Cahn/A. Sternberg/C. Connors/S. Calabrese/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/S. Winbush/E. Fetting/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/T. Trovato/A. Trainer/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/K. Keating/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
L. DuPlessis/C. Mellor/C. Moody/M. Begg/M. Dalton/M. Westfield/J. Ellis/L. Signorella/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Fox/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/E. Grubb/C. Grubb/G. Kindelberger/J. Casey/A. Mico/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (C)
A. Ayoob/C. Zenkevich/M. Minnock/G. Poillucci/M. McDonough/N. Snyder/M. Lynch/S. Salvi/S. Rende (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
L. Skelly/J. Wagner/C. Ricketts/A. Perry/S. Stein/C. Burns/L. Watkins/H. James/A. Talbot (Cox)
 
76 12:00 PM Womens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok also)
8
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Kiszka/f. gladwin/C. Himmel/E. Kaslewicz/E. Bianchini/V. Agrawal/B. Caruso/H. Beckey/A. Paviglianiti (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
R. Swanson/Q. Baloga/L. Schimp/O. Eagley/T. Lombardozzi/E. Barker/S. Stefanovski/K. Stefanovski/A. Zellefrow (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
A. Toader/M. O'Matz/h. flanegin/S. Gorecki/A. Campbell/E. Vendredi/L. Robertson/L. Parrish/K. Smolenski (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Dunbar/J. Denker/S. Watson/S. Goblirsch/M. Mishler/C. Holtyn/C. Patterson/A. Firsdon/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Pastore/L. Pazol/E. Richter/E. Kohler/T. Murphy/M. Williams/M. Livingston/A. Snyder/K. Basilion (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. King/G. Waldee/K. Mico/E. Woodwell/K. Wade/A. Garrity/Z. Papernick/A. papernick/S. Melton (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Martin/K. Ruhl/A. Lammert/E. Reese/I. Kang/C. Godinez/K. DORMAN/B. Haugh/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
D. Shuttleworth/S. Shade/B. Hannoush/M. Scholten/S. Armour/S. Anthony/A. Bonitatibus/M. Schultz/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change