Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 1, 2016
1 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive TA 1x (shortened course)
0
2 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive AS 1x (shortened course)
1
3 7:40 AM Mens Adaptive TA 2x
2
4 8:05 AM Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+
16
5 8:10 AM Womens Masters 1x
2
6 8:15 AM Womens Open 1x
1
7 8:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
3
8 8:25 AM Mens Open 4+
13
9 8:25 AM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
1
10 8:30 AM Mens Masters 4+
3
11 8:35 AM Mens Masters 2x
5
12 8:40 AM Mens Open 2x
2
13 8:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
1
14 8:50 AM Womens Open 8+
10
15 8:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
16 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
7
17 9:00 AM Mixed LTA Adaptive 4+ (full course)
1
break BREAK
18 9:25 AM Mixed Masters 8+
7
19 9:30 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
6
20 9:35 AM Mens Open 2-
4
21 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
1
22 9:50 AM Mens Masters 4x
3
23 9:55 AM Mens Open 4x
1
24 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Malinick
72.3 (61)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
G. Dwyer
3.1 (34)
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Zidian
1.0 (31)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Rochmann
85.6 (64)
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
B. Pack
5.1 (36)
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Kelly
56.3 (57)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
J. Watt
36.0 (51)
    Cleveland Rowing Foundation (S)
B. Smith
115.6 (70)
25 10:05 AM Mens Open 1x
6
26 10:05 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
0
27 10:15 AM Womens Masters 4+
4
break Break
28 10:40 AM Mixed Corporate Novice 8+
13
29 10:45 AM Womens Masters 2x
6
30 10:50 AM Womens Open 2x
4
31 10:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
0
32 11:05 AM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x (shortened course)
3
33 11:05 AM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive AS 2x (shortened course)
1
break Lunch
34 12:15 PM Womens Masters 8+
5
35 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
2
36 12:25 PM Womens Open 4+
14
37 12:25 PM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
3
38 12:35 PM Mens Masters 8+
1
39 12:40 PM Mens Open 8+
8
40 12:40 PM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
41 12:45 PM Mixed Open 2x
0
42 12:50 PM Mixed Masters 2x
6
43 1:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
4
44 1:10 PM Womens Open 4x
0
45 1:15 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
5
46 1:20 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
8
Sunday, October 2, 2016
47 8:30 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
3
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
W. Lempke/T. Napoli/G. Hils/B. Castro/J. Pacholski/N. Yavornitzky/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hutchinson/T. Binnig/I. Shaw/R. Cackovic/S. Sekulovski/R. Klinger/J. Reese/A. Seline/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
P. RAJAN/T. Dixon/S. Seeley/V. Sandoval/V. Shilling/A. Femia/P. Cooke/c. lewis/G. Holliday (Cox)
 
48 8:35 AM Mens Youth 4+
17
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Mathier/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/D. Reints/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Andrud/S. Gilmore/A. McIvor/T. Marsh/M. Good (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Janosco/N. Sullivan/B. Lamm/J. Radinovic/S. Triulzi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Mickey/M. Defeo/P. Heyse/N. Conte/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
G. Rolston/l. stanley/C. Morris/J. Breedlove/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Delligatti/G. O'Connor/I. KOEBNICK/M. Katich/T. Link (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Berkson/G. Murray/M. Rotatori/C. Henderson/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
D. Ranney/G. Fox/C. Jadrych/J. Leusch/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway/R. Jackson/N. Walko/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
R. Benonis/B. Walker/S. BANERJEE/H. McCormick/K. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/J. Trybus/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Hopkins/N. Fritsch/D. Han/M. scanlon/J. Sauereisen (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (B)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman/A. Braniff/G. Parsons/S. Keefe (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
S. Patterson/J. Vedda/P. Bergen/D. TURK/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (C)
B. Mulhern/H. Hinz/R. Esteves/Z. Rebeiz/A. Liu (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
N. Pizzedaz/I. Malinowski/P. Criscuolo/F. Kallmeyer/L. LaGuardia (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D)
T. Napoli/M. Bender/J. Pacholski/B. Janesz/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
49 8:40 AM Womens Youth Novice 8+
10
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Vignali/L. PERDRIEL-ARONS/H. Drum/D. Black/M. Mozurak/C. Bohman/M. Brach/C. Cummings/A. Sekikawa (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
X. Zhou/R. Zeng/R. Surkala/A. Vo/R. Anderson/A. Brabender/M. La Manna/M. Rapisarda/B. Talbot (Cox)/
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
L. Hallen/J. Brandt/B. Schmitz/C. O'Halloran/A. Addman/M. Robertson/A. Suresh/K. Flavin/M. Xiang (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
L. Bunker/A. Firsdon/M. Merritt/A. Mathis/M. Smaciarz/K. Garza/V. Ponce/A. Levine/M. Grana (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
R. Parks/J. Walker/A. Jackson/L. Edwards/B. Nichols/B. Preston/C. Poling/S. Eakins/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
K. Smith/J. Camp/M. Sayre/a. marshall/A. Burris/l. raber/m. sandy/H. Harper/H. McKain (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Starcevic/S. Henderson/S. Pino/J. Oswald/A. Orphall/R. McGrady/G. Luster/A. Borak/D. Fink (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
N. Miklos/S. Bertman/B. Warnock/E. Landow/T. Murphy/M. Livingston/E. Richter/L. Pazol/G. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Heyes/L. Moulin/R. Heft/M. COYNE/H. Hale/K. Ryan/A. Ruhl/K. Higgins/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (B)
L. Schimp/O. Eagley/E. Barker/A. Skarupski/A. Skarupski/K. Goring/T. Lombardozzi/K. Stefanovski/R. Brabender (Cox)/
 
50 8:45 AM Womens Youth 4x
6
51 8:50 AM Mens Youth 2-
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Moran/A. Bloom
 
52 8:55 AM Womens Youth 2x
11
53 9:00 AM Womens Youth Novice 1x
1
54 9:05 AM Mens Adaptive Visually Impaired 1x (shortened course)
1
55 9:05 AM Womens Adaptive 1x Visually Impaired (shortened course)
3
break Break
56 9:30 AM Womens Youth 4+
23
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McIvor/I. Boleng/S. Seay/S. Hamilton/H. Beckey (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Roth/G. Franklin/C. Peters/V. Vidic/C. Oswell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
M. O'Matz/A. Toader/h. flanegin/A. Campbell/M. Agostinelli (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Kelly/M. Kelly/C. Guckert/R. Hopey/A. Edkibadkar (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
M. BECK/K. Lichauer/K. Blanco/K. Grubbs/G. Ward (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Basista/A. Deku/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Mishler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
J. Miklasevich/C. Mellor/R. Carcillo/B. MCDONAGH/e. brugger (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
C. McKinley/R. Haught/H. Lee/N. Hannah/K. Kelbaugh (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Starcevic/S. Henderson/S. Pino/J. Oswald/M. Zanke (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/G. Fortin/S. Calabrese/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/E. Fetting/T. Trovato/A. Trainer/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
A. Shaffer/V. Boettger/G. Wagner/L. Yates/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/K. Keating/M. Whistler/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
G. Thompson/L. Yeniceri/A. Dickey/R. Wetzel/C. Tengowski (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/J. Denker/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Minnock/L. Culig/L. Wilkinson/A. Jarvie/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
J. Caffrey/A. Sternberg/J. Cahn/G. Bauer/K. Basilion (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Fox/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/E. Grubb/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
A. Lammert/A. Chaialee/B. Haugh/M. Fentress/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (C)
A. Dunbar/M. Mishler/S. Watson/C. Holtyn/C. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
I. Kang/H. Martin/S. Shade/M. Kirwin/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
57 9:40 AM Mens Youth Novice 8+
6
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
A. Nestor/B. Ferritto/B. Wise/M. Scutella III/D. Signorino/C. Li/M. Nguyen/N. Freeman/T. Warzynak (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
C. Schmitz/E. Mattson/E. Engler/A. Hladio/J. Jeon/M. Bakkenist/I. Branstetter/D. Oczypok/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
B. MacKay/K. Mitchell/M. Lammers/Z. Szewczyk/Z. Strennen/C. Pritchard/J. Dabkowski/S. Grau/M. Zanke (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Sullivan/M. Ackerman/F. Dale/W. Farrall/N. Lorenzo/A. Shaheed/S. Berkson/S. Crowley/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Composite: Upper St. Clair, Taylor-Allderdice (A)
C. Bruning/G. Begler/J. Kentner/A. Gander/H. McCormick/J. Rathelot/J. Graves/A. Dernis/I. Caplan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobin/C. Smith/T. Doran/J. Maru/e. bruss/B. Heckathorn/S. Smith/E. Saribalas/I. Greear (Cox)
 
58 9:45 AM Womens Youth 2-
4
59 9:50 AM Mens Youth Novice 1x
0
60 9:55 AM Mens LTA Adaptive 1x (full course)
1
61 9:55 AM Womens LTA Adaptive 1x (full course)
1
62 10:20 AM Mens Youth 2x
14
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Kirklewski/J. Kirklewski
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
N. Sullivan/N. D'Amico
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
S. King/G. King
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
J. SCHURER/d. staudenmaier
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
A. Muchnok/L. Dresmich
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/R. von Keyserling
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Jackson/N. Walko
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. Fortunato/K. Sharma
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane/K. Cook
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (B)
M. Katich/G. O'Connor
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
R. Whitford/L. Calabrese
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
J. Walton/B. Farnan
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B)
J. Shephard/A. Caldart
 
63 10:25 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
1
64 10:30 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
7
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. McIvor/T. Marsh/C. McAtee/T. Klatt/A. Liu (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
B. Bailes/A. Meeks/D. DeBerry/L. Allen/H. Deem (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. Chapman/G. Rolston/J. Goddard/D. Tanner/S. Keefe (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
C. Oberst/T. Hepler/L. Smith/M. Peck/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hutchinson/J. Reese/T. Binnig/R. Cackovic/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
S. Sekulovski/A. Seline/I. Shaw/R. Klinger/G. Holliday (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
c. lewis/P. Cooke/A. Femia/P. RAJAN/J. Brown (Cox)
 
65 10:35 AM Mens Youth 4x
5
66 10:40 AM Womens Youth Novice 2x
2
67 10:45 AM Mens Youth 1x
3
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
D. Andrud
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
P. Criscuolo
 
    Westerville Rowing Club
A. Moran
 
68 10:50 AM Womens Youth Novice 4+
10
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Lusk/C. Seay/L. Perkins/E. Gay/A. Sekikawa (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
G. Karanikos/V. Mutt/C. White/G. Mutt/H. Simons (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Ruse/I. PORTER/A. Mathis/K. Garza/M. Grana (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
K. Smith/J. Camp/a. marshall/A. Burris/H. McKain (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
T. Boczar/S. Katich/C. Oberst/T. Link/R. Farbacher (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
N. Miklos/S. Bertman/B. Warnock/L. Pazol/G. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Hochheiser/M. Woodwell/A. Kindelberger/C. Johnson/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Ryan/P. Gordon/E. DeLong/S. Morgan/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (B)
H. Byrd/M. Sayre/A. Fleak/O. Burris/A. Richards (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. Heyes/M. COYNE/R. Heft/K. Higgins/M. Smith (Cox)
 
69 11:15 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
9
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Bruning/G. Begler/J. Graves/A. Dernis/I. Caplan (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Mulhern/H. Hinz/R. Esteves/M. Weiss/M. Prato (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Hernon/J. Carr/M. Bishop/M. Kornish/A. McCann (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
T. Parsons/J. Madrid/A. Braniff/G. Parsons/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Harris/R. Farbacher/I. KOEBNICK/S. Delligatti/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
B. MacKay/K. Mitchell/Z. Strennen/Z. Szewczyk/D. Fink (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Campsie/V. Glace/K. DiPofi/H. Rutkowski/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobin/C. Smith/T. Doran/C. Smith/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
e. bruss/J. Maru/S. Smith/B. Heckathorn/I. Greear (Cox)
 
70 11:20 AM Womens Youth 1x
5
71 11:25 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
1
72 11:30 AM Mens Youth Novice 2x
0
73 11:45 AM Mens Youth 8+
16
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
A. Moritz/J. Vresilovic/S. Nayhouse/B. Mathier/O. Marsland-McCann/J. Sarfin/J. Finkelstein/D. Reints/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Mundundu/T. Uhlemann/A. Hill/L. O'Malley/B. Shissler/J. Rooney/L. Consalvi/J. Dziubek/L. Raimondi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Mickey/M. Defeo/P. Heyse/N. Conte/B. Rabenold/N. Mustian/J. Rowing/B. McCarthy/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
H. McAtee/C. Tracewell/C. Van Allen/K. Edman/J. Franze/J. Irick/D. Fowler/B. Uppole/H. Deem (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. Chapman/G. Rolston/Z. Goddard/D. Chapman/J. Goddard/C. Morris/l. stanley/D. Tanner/S. Keefe (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/C. Henderson/A. Baker/D. Connors/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
D. Ranney/G. Fox/N. Lempke/J. Leusch/J. Pacholski/C. Jadrych/N. Frank/J. Vertosnik/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/K. Cook/E. Lane/T. Heft/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/L. Berry/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B)
J. Peilert/P. Lambert/T. Stephenson/J. Clites/N. Pietrone/J. Meier/P. Sandberg/M. Ragan/C. Ottie (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
G. Hils/T. Napoli/S. Patterson/N. Yavornitzky/P. Bergen/J. Vedda/D. TURK/B. Castro/L. LaGuardia (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (C)
J. Maier/G. Frezza/M. McDonough/T. Hayes/A. Guy/C. Antosik/L. Barrante/C. Dorcak/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (D)
B. BEAN/T. Peilert/J. Croll/M. DePasquale/J. Connolly/R. Antoncic/H. Cummin/N. Paluselli/T. McClelland (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (E)
T. Maier/J. Begg/B. Kowenhoven/C. Buck/J. McInerny/R. Weiss/J. Haskins/N. Fratto/A. Gala (Cox)
 
74 11:50 AM Mens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok too)
5
75 11:55 AM Womens Youth 8+
12
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/A. Dickey/R. Wetzel/G. Thompson/L. Yeniceri/L. King/E. Espinoza/C. Tengowski (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Paulini/I. Boleng/M. McIvor/L. Fetting/H. Higgins/E. Armstrong/S. Seay/S. Hamilton/k. schwartzman (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Basista/A. Hinkle/A. Deku/C. Szymanski/M. Dzotsi/A. Ruse/H. Meiers/L. Yassine/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
J. Miklasevich/L. Wilson/R. Carcillo/M. Flanagan/E. Hunt/S. Lorenzini/M. Rizk/B. MCDONAGH/A. Pampena (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/S. Gandee/B. Hartman/J. Camp/L. Parsons/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Caffrey/A. McGuan/G. Fortin/O. Whittier/J. Cahn/A. Sternberg/C. Connors/S. Calabrese/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/S. Winbush/E. Fetting/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/T. Trovato/A. Trainer/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/K. Keating/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
L. DuPlessis/C. Mellor/C. Moody/M. Begg/M. Dalton/M. Westfield/J. Ellis/L. Signorella/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Fox/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/E. Grubb/C. Grubb/G. Kindelberger/J. Casey/A. Mico/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (C)
A. Ayoob/C. Zenkevich/M. Minnock/G. Poillucci/M. McDonough/N. Snyder/M. Lynch/S. Salvi/S. Rende (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
L. Skelly/J. Wagner/C. Ricketts/A. Perry/S. Stein/C. Burns/L. Watkins/H. James/A. Talbot (Cox)
 
76 12:00 PM Womens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok also)
8
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Kiszka/f. gladwin/C. Himmel/E. Kaslewicz/E. Bianchini/V. Agrawal/B. Caruso/H. Beckey/A. Paviglianiti (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
R. Swanson/Q. Baloga/L. Schimp/O. Eagley/T. Lombardozzi/E. Barker/S. Stefanovski/K. Stefanovski/A. Zellefrow (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
A. Toader/M. O'Matz/h. flanegin/S. Gorecki/A. Campbell/E. Vendredi/L. Robertson/L. Parrish/K. Smolenski (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Dunbar/J. Denker/S. Watson/S. Goblirsch/M. Mishler/C. Holtyn/C. Patterson/A. Firsdon/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Pastore/L. Pazol/E. Richter/E. Kohler/T. Murphy/M. Williams/M. Livingston/A. Snyder/K. Basilion (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. King/G. Waldee/K. Mico/E. Woodwell/K. Wade/A. Garrity/Z. Papernick/A. papernick/S. Melton (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Martin/K. Ruhl/A. Lammert/E. Reese/I. Kang/C. Godinez/K. DORMAN/B. Haugh/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
D. Shuttleworth/S. Shade/B. Hannoush/M. Scholten/S. Armour/S. Anthony/A. Bonitatibus/M. Schultz/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change