124 C Erg Sprints
- Feb 27, 2016
- indoor
- Jamestown Indoor Rowing Center
- Jamestown, NC (USA)
- Hosted By: Triad United Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 27, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys J12 - 750m | 1 |
|||
2 | Girls J12 - 750m | 4 |
|||
3 | Boys J13 - 1,000m | 3 |
|||
4 | Boys J14 - 1,000m | 3 |
|||
5 | Boys J15 - 1,500m | 3 |
|||
6 | Boys J16 - 2,000m | 3 |
|||
LK Davidson Sculling |
M. Shaughnessy
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
C. York/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
C. Fitzpatrick/
|
|
|||
7 | Boys J17 - 2,000m | 2 |
|||
8 | Boys J18 - 2,000m | 1 |
|||
9 | Boys J Ltwt - 2,000m | 2 |
|||
10 | Girls J13 - 1,000m | 2 |
|||
11 | Girls J14 - 1,000m | 5 |
|||
12 | Girls J15 - 1,500m | 5 |
|||
13 | Girls J16 - 2,000m | 2 |
|||
14 | Girls J17 - 2,000m | 5 |
|||
15 | Girls J18 - 2,000m | 2 |
|||
16 | Girls J Ltwt - 2,000m | 1 |
|||
17 | Mens Collegiate Novice - 2,000m | 9 |
|||
18 | Mens Collegiate Ltwt - 2,000m | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens Collegiate Varsity - 2,000m | 3 |
|||
20 | Womens Collegiate Novice - 2,000m | 12 |
|||
21 | Womens Collegiate Ltwt - 2,000m | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens Collegiate Varsity - 2,000m | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens Open - 2,000m | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Open - 2,000m | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters (21-29) - 1,000m | 5 |
|||
26 | Womens Masters (30-39) - 1,000m | 6 |
|||
27 | Womens Masters (40-49) - 1,000m | 4 |
|||
28 | Womens Masters (50-59) - 1,000m | 8 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters (60-69) - 1,000m | 3 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters (70-79) 1,000m | 1 |
|||
LK Davidson Sculling |
N. Schultz
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Masters (21-29) - 1,000m | 5 |
|||
High Point University |
S. Dempsey
|
|
|||
LK Davidson Sculling |
C. York
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
S. Jones/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club |
E. Caughlin
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Masters (30-39) - 1,000m | 4 |
|||
33 | Mens Masters (40-49) - 1,000m | 5 |
|||
LK Davidson Sculling |
D. Hart
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
G. Kininmonth/
|
|
|||
Crossfit Vitality |
E. Asch
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
R. Kleiderlein
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
R. Mullins
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Masters (50-59) - 1,000m | 7 |
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
M. Kelley
|
|
|||
LK Davidson Sculling |
T. Handy
|
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center |
C. Hayes
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
J. Akers/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
B. Cantrell/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
W. Cashwell/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Rexrode
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Masters (60-69) - 1,000m | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change