Two River Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By: Navesink Indoor Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 21, 2016
1 9:00 AM Boys and Girls 6th grade
0
2 Boys and Girls 7th grade
9
3 9:15 AM Boys and Girls 8th grade
14
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Galvin/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Nolan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Callahan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Pinsly
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. Iturralde/
 
    Navesink River Rowing
C. Acken
 
    Navesink River Rowing
T. Conrad/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Tennant/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Brown
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Parisi
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Held
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Task
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Gorman
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Karthik
 
4 9:30 AM Womens Masters 20-29
1
5 Womens Masters 30-39
0
6 Womens Masters 40-49
1
7 Womens Masters 50-59
1
8 Womens Masters 60-69
0
9 Womens Masters 70+
0
10 9:45 AM Mens Masters 20-29
1
11 Mens Masters 30-39
1
12 Mens Masters 40-49
5
13 Mens Masters 50-59
3
    Navesink River Rowing
H. ross
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Peterson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Ahimovic
 
14 Mens Masters 60-69
1
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Wallhauser
 
15 Mens Masters 70+
0
10:00 AM Awards - Middle School and Masters
16 10:15 AM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
8
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
A. Goddard
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Hawke
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
H. Maguire/
 
    Navesink River Rowing
E. Dwyer/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Cade
 
    Navesink River Rowing
E. Scales/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Albanese/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
A. Kuras
 
17 Womens HS Novice
0
18 Mens HS Ltwt Novice
12
    Navesink River Rowing
T. Murray/
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
C. Heyder
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Chen
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
L. Ziegler
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Burke
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
L. Dougherty
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
M. Eagan
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
E. Brunt
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. deGersdorff
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
G. Seiz
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
N. Malizia
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Ramirez/
 
19 10:45 AM Mens HS Novice
10
20 11:15 AM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
4
21 Womens HS Varsity
11
22 11:45 AM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
8
23 12:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
16
24 Mixed Coxswain Challenge
0
12:30 PM Awards - High School
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change