Two River Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By: Navesink Indoor Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 21, 2016
1 9:00 AM Boys and Girls 6th grade
0
2 Boys and Girls 7th grade
9
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club
R. DERRICO
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Haas/
 
    OAR Fitness
D. Gauss
 
    OAR Fitness
I. Schnell
 
    OAR Fitness
A. Herman
 
    OAR Fitness
M. Dowd
 
    OAR Fitness
H. Snodgrass
 
    OAR Fitness
C. Eckstein
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Kropp
 
3 9:15 AM Boys and Girls 8th grade
14
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Galvin/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Nolan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Callahan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Pinsly
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. Iturralde/
 
    Navesink River Rowing
C. Acken
 
    Navesink River Rowing
T. Conrad/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Tennant/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Brown
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Parisi
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Held
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Task
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Gorman
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Karthik
 
4 9:30 AM Womens Masters 20-29
1
5 Womens Masters 30-39
0
6 Womens Masters 40-49
1
7 Womens Masters 50-59
1
8 Womens Masters 60-69
0
9 Womens Masters 70+
0
10 9:45 AM Mens Masters 20-29
1
11 Mens Masters 30-39
1
12 Mens Masters 40-49
5
13 Mens Masters 50-59
3
14 Mens Masters 60-69
1
15 Mens Masters 70+
0
10:00 AM Awards - Middle School and Masters
16 10:15 AM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
8
17 Womens HS Novice
0
18 Mens HS Ltwt Novice
12
    Navesink River Rowing
T. Murray/
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
C. Heyder
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Chen
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
L. Ziegler
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Burke
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
L. Dougherty
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
M. Eagan
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
E. Brunt
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. deGersdorff
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
G. Seiz
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
N. Malizia
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Ramirez/
 
19 10:45 AM Mens HS Novice
10
20 11:15 AM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
4
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Z. Hays
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
I. Feige
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Williams
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Lapkin
 
21 Womens HS Varsity
11
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Koglin
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
C. Dougherty
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Manville/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Osgoodby
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Unsinn
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
V. Pierce
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Bakal/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Meissner/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Klecz
 
    RFH Rowing
M. Capano
 
22 11:45 AM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
8
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
L. Koglin
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
R. Childs
 
    RFH Rowing
G. Nixon/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Kelly
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Cioffari
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Piperno
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Wierman/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Richardson
 
23 12:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
16
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
T. McAuliffe
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
B. Fallon
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
J. Hindes
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
N. Calcagno
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
J. Newhard
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
J. Fritz
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
T. Orr
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
H. BARNES
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Smith
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
S. McGeehan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
K. McFadden
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. McGeehan/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Gallagher/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
A. Sarhan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. DiStefano
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
O. Tarlo
 
24 Mixed Coxswain Challenge
0
12:30 PM Awards - High School
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change