Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 16, 2016 To Apr 17, 2016
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- West Windsor, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | |||||
NOTE | The list reflects the order of FINALS For more details | ||||
0 | on HEATS and FINALS see the Heat Sheet/Draw section | ||||
1 | Womens Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
2 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
3 | Womens 3rd Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
5 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
6 | Mens 3rd Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
7 | Womens Novice 4x | 16 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
S. McGee/H. Lynch/B. Baldwin/T. Khurana
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/S. JONES/C. Davis/G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Boyd/C. Brown/E. Toy/D. Chaffin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Chupka/A. Delfino/S. Forcellina/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Geary/C. McGowan/A. Trujillo/K. Smith
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Genovese/K. Fowler/K. Battaglia/C. Voutsinas-Klose
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. McIntyre/A. GIANNETTI/R. Caruso/L. Abramson
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
I. Syed/M. Takegami/K. Patel/G. Filor
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Waxman/S. Kolb/A. Fisher/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shappard/M. Stafford/V. iassogna/S. Cronin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Veith/L. Cinquanto/E. Pendergast/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Guy/S. Cronin/D. Juechter/L. Jackson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
A. Backal/M. Cicha/S. Freedman/M. Koelsch
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Greenberg/A. Morasco/L. Leavitt/P. Guenther
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Sanabria/T. Yadali/A. DiMinno/M. DiMinno
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Jaques/J. Snyder/E. Mihok/L. Cavedagne
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
c. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/R. McManus/E. Nadeau
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Wirtel/J. Maguire/L. McClatchy/W. McDonald
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Artale/T. Falaise/J. Laden/J. Magaldi
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Briglin/J. Cote/A. Harley/J. Wade
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Salazar/M. Roesser/N. Juca/S. Bradlow
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/V. Puris/A. Karanikitas/R. Almond
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
N. TAMBE/C. Achoa/J. Greer/E. Rabinowitz
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
N. Clickner/L. Davey/J. Moore/P. Hadjipanayis
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Katz/C. O'Neil/P. Malone/P. Nary
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Alek/B. Fischer/A. Rocca/S. Williams
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
A. Bondorowsky/J. Schoneboom/J. Hojegian/S. Schaffner
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
M. Dormer/M. Hamilton-Hall/M. Vissicchio/A. Crowell
|
|
|||
9 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
10 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | W4V8+ | Womens 4th Varsity 8+ | 0 |
||
13 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Mens 4th Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Vinch-Buck/L. Miller/S. Kennedy-Moore/J. Armetta/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Shaw/C. Klein/S. Hui Bon Hoa/S. Doelfel/C. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
R. White/S. Akellian/N. Bregman/M. Copeland/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
L. Conway/L. Sadrakula/A. Mayle/E. Christman/C. Challe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/M. Lesser/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Abbott/E. Murphy/E. Thomson/J. Zangari/O. Matalon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Soltz/L. Abramson/H. Weingartner/A. McIntyre/I. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
S. Pankoff/E. Kinstel/N. Storey/S. Daniels/L. McLoughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
c. o'brien/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/N. Amlicke/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mahoney/E. Shappard/K. Fisher/C. Tanasijevich/R. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Holmes/C. McNeill/L. Tierney/S. Wenyon/S. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
I. Rose/J. Steinman/D. Gordon/M. McMillan/L. DeVore (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan/C. LoBiondo/M. DiMinno/G. Kellogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Wu/A. Peets/E. Flora/J. Lamon/B. reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mantione/C. Silvey/D. Nowak/A. Fortunato/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
P. MacNeal/A. Orner/R. Gregory/B. Golino/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/K. Lenihan/B. Hufnagel/L. Redpath/B. Pollio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Owen/E. McGaley/A. Selius/H. Tsavaris/A. Kiernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Woods/R. Caulfield/J. Schmidt/S. Agnew/M. Fodor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. Niland/G. Corry/A. Applegarth/J. Alegria/J. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Farr/R. Jones/J. Bautista/J. Zwillinger/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Nichols/D. Flogaus/J. Binder/A. Brown/N. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 4- | 4 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 4- | 3 |
|||
21 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana/K. Marren
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Schulman/M. Copeland
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
A. Mayle/L. Sadrakula
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Salazar/J. Brian
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Rose/M. McMillan
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Lapkin/D. Yerokhin
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hallinan/M. Maier
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bausano/M. Geary
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Soltz/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
S. Daniels/N. Storey
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fisher/M. Barber
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
22 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. SEAVEY/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/W. Koch
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Gregory/P. MacNeal
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kopecki/R. Blecher
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
B. Saks/J. Illuzzi
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hufnagel/E. Reichgut
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
N. Brown/d. biskup
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
J. Dailey/J. Cronin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
a. labree/I. Meier
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B) |
C. LoBiondo/M. DiMinno
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Matejak/A. Gugger
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
A. Orner/B. Golino
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
24 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/T. Gillingham/R. Das/J. Folkerts/M. Cosentino/J. Petrozzi/A. whelan/J. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/M. Sporer/M. Donnelly/S. Yang/E. Bernhard/M. Wolkenstein/P. Oram/a. tenbarge/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Williams/T. Ekern/E. Koeckert/E. Marsh/R. Borsy/M. Shindel/J. Reed/Z. Johnston/A. Chatterjee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
V. Gomez/H. Luthringer/E. Fogarty/T. Gilman/A. Farres Centeno/A. Gomez/E. Clark/A. Burke/B. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Caulfield/A. Woods/S. Thors/E. Beg/S. Agnew/J. Schmidt/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/M. Fodor (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
26 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Webb/a. moorer/N. Trader/D. Nitkowski/T. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Kedros/C. Berry-Toon/G. Middleton/B. Sabin/T. Van Vliet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (A) |
E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/S. Akellian/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Kern/T. Lust/L. Davis/G. Collins/S. Shulman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. van Meel/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/A. Lehman/L. Nobunaga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/K. Abbott/S. Senatore/M. Orlofski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/A. Perna/T. Carr/M. Maier/S. Manno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Glazer/J. Kelly/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. McGowan/J. Suchin/A. Lemoine/K. Rubbo/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
I. Roemer/G. Lavery/E. Both/J. Berdzik/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Goldberg/M. Boyle/A. Guy/S. Adler/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
K. Myers/I. Kacha/S. Ryan/E. Jackson/S. Herzog (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Plunkett/H. Weisman/j. yeranossian/K. Johnson/E. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Aronson/A. McCollough/C. Ricciardi/M. Chinnici/E. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker/G. Burns/R. Kerber/E. Ames/R. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Szucs/M. Clover/R. Holloway/H. Hemberger/J. Schellscheidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. McEwan/F. Keto/C. Hall/M. Stone/S. Zambri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Beardell/C. McNeill/K. Drohan/M. Hoeschel/S. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Lawless/M. Cavallaro/J. Lamon/S. Hamway/M. Bugen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
P. Douglass/P. Ribbens/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/A. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
T. Magovern/J. Bedard/M. Gorloff/B. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wade/J. Markow/K. Brody/L. Jenkins/B. Pollio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. You/Z. Katz/A. Testa/O. Crane/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Bergeron/T. Harris/W. Grimes/A. Moss/R. Bhandari (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/W. Pundyk/T. Powell/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
A. Farres Centeno/A. Gomez/P. Vanamee/A. Burke/B. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Badeski/A. Balaji/E. Vosper/S. Batter/M. Metchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. LaGatta/I. Meier/C. Flamm/H. Flamm/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/S. Phelan/M. McGinley/D. Espino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Olin/C. Mboijana/D. Aslan/J. Zwillinger/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Donaldson/M. Mulford/N. Pautler/A. Dunkley/O. Filandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 18 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Markus/K. Maldjian/C. Berry-Toon/W. Robinson/H. Ciancarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Caruso/J. Healy/J. Folkerts/A. whelan/F. de Falco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
G. McKeon/B. DeNicola/E. Nadeau/c. Sembrot/E. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Bock/s. snedden/N. Swanson Hutchison/P. Maeder/E. Mehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Byrdak/H. Roberts/J. Morton/K. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
O. King/A. King/C. Horvath/C. Wardius/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. McDonough/E. Reichgut/C. Martensson/O. Peacock/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
N. Filosa/R. Hamilton/B. Carroll/J. Sim/R. Davison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Ferenc/C. Silva/D. Pe/M. Andersen/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Borgogni/L. Chambers/r. telesca/C. Pyne/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
L. Wilson/L. Nelson/T. Sutherland/J. McFarland/E. Frase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Banbury/J. Newton/D. Socia/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Flamm/H. Flamm/J. Raab/J. Perino/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Maxwell/B. Warco/B. Maloney/J. bonnet/E. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Berger/J. Nehlig/R. Balian/X. Zhao/A. Mohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. While/J. Young/A. Wray/N. Gunther/M. Conover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Wren/D. Dunkley/D. MacKelcan/J. Bulk/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak/A. Hinton/S. Devine/C. Waters
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (A) |
N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/R. White/C. Sawyer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer/A. Salazar/J. Brian
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. Parente/L. Knapp/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
C. Meissner/v. pierce/J. Osgoodby/E. Unsinn
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hain/M. Bobjak/B. Halligan/E. Marvel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. TERKUILE/A. Upton/A. Di Salvo/L. Yu
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. mcgovern/L. Tasker/K. Cunningham/J. Frank
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Mustafaraj/L. Schnepp/M. Corwen/K. Kerrick
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
A. Foresman/G. Filor/I. Spence/L. McLoughlin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ricciardi/E. Aronson/M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Holt/C. Moore/E. Myers/M. Jones
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/C. LoBiondo/M. DiMinno/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Jonke/M. Kelly/I. MacKellar/A. Rajagopalan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/S. Ward/C. Lauder/W. Koch
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/L. Redpath/K. Lenihan/B. Hufnagel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thompson/J. Scarcella/G. Siegel/J. Siegel
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
V. Gomez/H. Luthringer/E. Fogarty/T. Gilman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Badeski/A. Balaji/E. Vosper/S. Batter
|
|
|||
33 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Donadio/J. Schlyer/B. Evens/N. Salazar
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio/E. Nadeau/G. McKeon
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Pohl/J. Jackson/r. seiff/C. Callahan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/B. Allan/C. Lauder/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
T. Johnston/M. Kelly/K. McFadden/M. Cofone
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Girardi/C. Smith/K. Bosse/R. Blecher
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Purdy/D. Crameri/J. Cote/M. Ukropina
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
N. Roll/W. Langhoff/C. Lazaroni/K. Shahida
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
T. Clickner/D. Senkiw/A. Rudolph-Math/A. Sutherland
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Mitnick/H. Shimberg/J. Raab/J. Goldberg
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. McNamara/W. KANE/C. Sullivan/H. Mackenzie
|
|
|||
35 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
37 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Davis/R. Cameron/S. Bettinger/S. Hoffman/S. Harrison/R. Smith/J. Hood/C. Lime/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Leung/J. Quinn/M. McGee/w. flynn/W. Moorer/M. CIpollone/J. Rogers/N. Rogers/T. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/M. nuzzi/T. Gillingham/B. Burbage/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Folkerts/D. Gesang/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Matejak/A. Jaffe/R. Lammers/J. Katzman/Q. Thibault/N. Long/A. Gugger/T. Webb/C. Krantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/P. Lira/K. Irwin-Leventhal/D. Hudson/S. Kendrick/N. Ghasoor/S. Alexander/T. Schulz/G. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mantione/A. Kam/S. Priscu/j. perler/B. Ruehle/C. Silvey/D. Nowak/A. Fortunato/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rubbo/R. Schetlick/W. Fishell/M. Facciuto/K. Timmermans/L. Jackson/O. Swanson/P. Hofstedt/Z. Gierlinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Pe/T. Harris/J. Ferenc/C. Silva/A. Bergeron/M. Andersen/W. Grimes/A. Moss/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
B. Keegan/L. Davey/N. Clickner/J. Turk/J. Melfi/R. Nelson/J. Moore/P. Hadjipanayis/B. Turk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
P. Fousek/K. Warming/J. Valen/W. Dubow/N. Lachaine/N. Ellis/Z. Meszoely/N. Seeber/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Bell/C. Scheurkogel/S. Thors/E. Beg/J. Schmidt/I. Davies/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/M. Metchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. McCarthy/C. Lerner/J. Cruciani/W. Curtis/K. Fell/S. Phelan/W. Slaski/R. Ramos/J. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Cummins/T. Friedman/D. Shorten/M. Cunningham/C. Bogard/J. Rotenberg/E. Salander/D. Piccinich/B. Getz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Mole/M. Gordy/H. Burbelo/M. Dimitrov/J. Wangchuk/R. Jones/J. Bautista/M. Farr/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Williamson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/G. Gorman/B. Iannucci/M. Rokosky/N. Habash/J. Binder/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/A. Davis/L. Ulbricht/A. Mott/E. Robertson/R. Martin/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Moran/M. Hunt/A. Theobald/P. Lally/R. Allen/C. Jackson/M. Akonnor/L. Lama/E. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/B. Burbage/O. galvin/J. Gonzalez/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
G. McKeon/S. Micinilio/H. O'Rourke/P. Douglass/B. Forbes/B. DeNicola/D. Arvai/P. Ribbens/A. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Lee/J. McDonough/D. Papes/A. Conner/C. Edmundson/S. MAX/C. Korzendorfer/J. SEAVEY/J. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Bock/s. snedden/N. Swanson Hutchison/P. Maeder/S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/R. Hagerty/L. Fairclough/E. Mehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Byrdak/M. Gorloff/J. Morton/H. Roberts/T. Magovern/J. Bedard/B. Ruehle/K. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Dowicz/W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/M. Cornman/S. Hall/R. Tupper/A. Slavin/P. Cornman/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/K. Borup/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/G. Barthelmes/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Hayes/S. Sands/A. Rodriguez/W. Turner/C. Borgogni/L. Chambers/r. telesca/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/L. Wilson/L. Nelson/P. Vanamee/J. McFarland/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
T. Pumphret/T. Smith/C. Ryan/P. Bang-Andreasen/W. Berkowitz/J. von Steuben/K. Rice/R. Cornelius/C. Merrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Bub/L. Manning/B. Wisdom/P. overton/K. Ratner/H. Burke/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. LaGatta/J. Raab/C. Flamm/H. Flamm/J. Perino/J. Devos/J. Goldberg/a. labree/Z. GIll (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
R. Breitzka/C. Fedor/C. Stole/A. Knott/G. Dunn/M. Chasney/J. Eberwein/N. Smith/F. Strueber (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
B. Maloney/B. Warco/A. Maxwell/J. bonnet/B. Bartoszek/F. Schuemann/J. Longenecker/R. Burgers III/E. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/K. Fram/O. Malle/C. Gruber/A. Milewski/P. Collins/A. Benson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. While/J. Young/D. Aslan/A. Wray/B. Olin/C. Mboijana/N. Gunther/J. Zwillinger/M. Conover (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
40 | Mens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
41 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
42 | Womens Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
J. Nelson/M. Bose
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Vascotto/G. Goodyear
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton/S. Petrelli
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Siegrist/F. Parker-Hale
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
B. Hermann/K. Caione
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Lehman/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Hamilton/E. Kallfelz
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Feige/E. Klecz
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/T. Carr
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
N. Partlow/S. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rivera/P. Cronin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
F. Fradianni/J. Frank
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Mustafaraj/L. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
E. Kinstel/S. Pankoff
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro/E. Ames
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Holt/M. Jones
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
M. Owen/C. Murphy
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ricciardi/E. Aronson
|
|
|||
43 | Mens 2nd Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. CIpollone/M. McGee
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
D. Wiener/B. Mankowski
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/J. Richardson
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
W. Legenzowski/T. Cone
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wardius/S. Dhir
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cote/M. Rauccio
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Fowler/D. Lakhani
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
M. Batal/E. Malespin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Mitnick/H. Shimberg
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Amsterdam/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
D. Brady/C. Franck
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Trentos/J. Markow
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Quinn/P. Leung
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Woolley/K. Christopherson
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Long/T. Webb
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Del Vescovo/N. Rubino
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Luby/T. Satterthwaite
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Girardi/C. Wardius
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Spiewak/K. Lenihan
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
T. Clickner/A. Sutherland
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/H. LaGatta
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Mackenzie/C. McNamara
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
Q. Thibault/A. Jaffe
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crameri/M. Ukropina
|
|
|||
45 | Varisty Men/Women 4+/8+ Sprint Relay | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change