Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 22, 2017 To Apr 23, 2017
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- West Windsor, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 22, 2017 | |||||
NOTE | The list reflects the order of FINALS For more details | ||||
0 | on HEATS and FINALS see the Heat Sheet/Draw section | ||||
1 | Womens Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
G. Miller/A. Kim/C. Bentley/E. Maniscalco/C. Fralick/C. Haywood/E. Montfort/K. Lomastro/O. McClaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
A. Colón/E. Urdang/I. Huban/O. Moor/K. Lynch/B. Galloway/L. Collins/K. Stoker/E. Christman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Mohn/J. Nanai/A. Zavattaro/H. Feldmeth/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/L. de la Sierra/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
R. Meroney/R. Molina/E. Serrano/A. Warner/K. Bouker/F. Disch/N. Granickaite/A. Diop/A. Lederer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Constantine/L. Schlegel/T. Nobles/G. Rizzo/M. LeBeau/M. Sexton/L. Cooper/D. D'Amelio/K. Heber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Stanley/S. Supriyono/C. Kim/M. Zimmermann/S. Alves/V. Tse/H. Keaton/D. Estrada-Britton/U. Mani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. Johnson/M. Fleming/S. juliano/G. Maistre/M. Beirne/A. Williamson/S. Mcspedon/C. Dotson/C. Gilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
R. Fanning-Hughes/A. Lavin/C. Drum/I. Argyros/H. Roth/A. Weshler/l. silverstein/D. RYAN/D. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Tuder/K. Harkins/H. Szych/M. Granozio/N. Verlinde/E. Bryan/N. Dee/A. Wisnoski/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
M. White/C. Winters/L. Barnett/A. O'Day/l. o'brien/e. everette/C. Ciardiello/D. Whitman/C. Presti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. Mezei/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/H. Delaney/ /V. Stuart/K. Roland/k. obsitnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. Abdallah/M. Thedinga/A. Kowal/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/C. Lewis/K. Zamost/B. Sepulvoda/A. Prutchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Checo/M. Monroy/I. DeStefano/L. Borgstrom/A. Harvell/A. Leszczuk/H. Cavanaugh/l. rudek/A. Schintzler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
B. Tapiero/M. Boxley/C. Frumkin/I. Monaghan/C. Levy/N. Carr/G. Gurcinaite/E. Guo/S. Mazzarella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/C. Minnick/C. Busk/M. Clancy/O. Wu/K. Rawlings/C. Brint/R. McCabe/T. Al-Saleem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Vest/E. Kerry/A. DiMaio/A. Baldwin/C. Boettger/N. Baag/C. Baag/v. brana/M. Difilippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
3 | Womens 3rd Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
5 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
6 | Mens 3rd Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
7 | Womens Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
10 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
11 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
P. Pucel/B. Galloway/A. Colón/C. Merrill-Bloch/R. Dalton/E. Richards/G. Skolds/F. Woodring/M. Oxford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. White/N. Ducret/C. Tagliavia/K. Finnegan/A. Lee/P. Barth/C. Hacker/C. Hacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Saenz/O. Bock/E. Colleye/I. Campbell/C. Cox-McAllister/A. Hansen/H. Dorosin/J. Padilla/I. Samuel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Schultz/C. Dyevich/A. Sands/E. Anwar/K. Levine/E. Kosowski/C. Gibson/E. Dobbs/M. Peel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. DeAgro/C. Santry/I. Mezei/M. Dykhouse/D. King/A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/H. Delaney/A. Gabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens 4th Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Massam/Z. Hatzis/W. Ferrarese/L. Brien/M. McRae/J. Rivera/B. Arnold/N. Brehm/C. Krantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Kiridena/G. Elliott/E. Elacqua/R. Johnston/E. Mehring/K. Turker/L. Gill Crouter/J. Emanuel/M. Socolovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lowndes/B. Jones/M. Tarka/Z. Rauchbach/N. berry/R. spallone/p. chan/m. dibonte/I. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
D. Dzwlewicz/E. Cohen/M. Magocsi/M. Finkelstein/B. McCormack/Z. Ritholz/J. Leu/m. paratore/M. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Panfili/S. Hughes/A. Gosek/M. Andersen/S. Stengle/A. Fradkin/P. Zhelnin/A. Dumitriu/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Alexander/T. Troxell/E. Nadeau/M. Twombly/J. Hammer/C. Moorman/N. Engelke/E. Goggin/M. Metchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Applegarth/J. Smith/D. Yee/B. Kane/A. Williams/D. Ragno/D. Niland/B. Walsh/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Irvine/J. Cisneros/T. Friedman/T. Park/E. Cheng/D. Hernandez/D. Gulbrandsen/R. Garcia-Bengochea/C. PEDRETTI (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Mens 4th Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
16 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 4- | 1 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 4- | 3 |
|||
21 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
23 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
24 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
26 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
27 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/G. Patterson/B. Dundas/J. Robinson/R. Xi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/W. Arndt/E. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Kendrick/I. Conway/E. Prince/M. Socolovsky/F. Garland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
J. Grundy/M. McGhee/M. Kane/B. Crombie/E. Snider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bernhard/M. Wolkenstein/M. Donnelly/M. Sporer/J. Drozjock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lints/J. Markow/A. Harley/L. Degl'Innocenti/J. Brophy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Donnell/G. Delahaye/M. Vallino/R. Kelly/C. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/O. Watkins/A. Testa/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Cowen/M. Gawley/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/M. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
R. Berger/A. Hickey/C. Levine/L. Mersky/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Incremona/A. Daluise/G. Littman/F. Attallah/E. Laughighouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
P. Vanamee/L. Nelson/J. Keller/A. Gomez/S. Herzog (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Chermayeff/B. Fine/M. Chayet/A. Badeski/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/J. Goldberg/Z. GIll/A. Laberee/J. Perino (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Slaski/K. Fell/D. Yee/A. Applegarth/J. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Schiavone/G. George/B. Crispin/C. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
H. Millington/R. Balian/M. Hartmann/J. Bauer/C. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Binder/C. Saridakis/J. Lee/T. Weir/O. Filandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Kinter/L. Deng/D. Gajewski/A. Moss/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Berry-Toon/Z. Kreider/M. Cavallaro/A. Lawless/M. Bugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/S. Mason/N. MATEJAK/J. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/D. Gwadz/E. Mehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club (A) |
B. Clarke/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/K. Jurrens/M. Goohs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Byrdak/J. Morton/B. Grissett/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/L. Jenkins/B. Spiewak/B. Pollio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
C. Sauer/T. Smith/C. Toomey/E. Kimble/J. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
N. Filosa/M. Rust/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/M. Kaushik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Fontanella/S. Michael/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Y. Philipson/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/O. Fogarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/C. Silva/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Kearney/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/A. Elderhorst/T. Glassman (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Hayes/r. telesca/C. Borgogni/A. Rodriguez/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Crispin/T. Stone/W. Lehneis/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Nehlig/C. Knott/A. Koffman/N. Reilly/L. McBryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Williamson/S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/N. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
29 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
30 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4x | 19 |
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 4x | 19 |
|||
35 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Strong/C. Ondatje/E. Francis/H. Murray/H. Hoelzer/M. Schofield/S. Speciale/C. Speciale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/C. Davis/G. McDaniel/S. JONES/G. Dettman/E. Lamason/M. Varzandeh/T. McCoy/K. Pang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
E. Imrie/J. Macrae/H. Jacobson/E. Peelle/C. Geffs/E. Urdang/L. O'Sullivan/L. Conway/C. Visnic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/A. Meurer/C. Smith/E. Dabney/C. Segal/M. Freydberg/C. Boylan/L. DeVore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Moody/E. Pansegrouw/E. Koerner/S. Burch/E. Walke/R. Staudenraus/C. Brandes/M. Woods/S. Radifera (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Tessier/C. Crowell/G. Smith/M. VanDerbeck/O. Botelho/A. Hertz/L. Mcclure/E. Coolidge/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Lipset/J. Bercow/I. Hong/C. Gilmore/P. ross/L. Katz/L. Maroney/H. Jackman/S. Philipson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
P. Mishkin/B. Parker/S. Closser/E. Heyeck/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/M. Linsley/S. Craver/G. Wonnell/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Abramson/J. Longo/M. Comstock/G. Filor/M. Holmes/A. GIANNETTI/J. Reynolds/B. Kozek/S. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Everett/H. Weisman/P. Cuthbertson/J. Stevens/B. Schwab/K. Johnson/J. McGuire/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
36 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Perchinsky/K. Dubinski/C. Coleman/S. Jacobsen/E. Tolman/T. Wertin/A. Barrett/J. Barrett/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/C. Sawyer/K. Burke/K. Thomas/M. Hogan/C. McGee/N. Smoor/E. Cagliostro/G. Lacamalita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Kern/J. Abbruzzese/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/K. Batson/G. Collins/C. Garrett/E. Petreski/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/M. van Meel/L. Koven/L. NAVARRETE/D. DeVore/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Koerner/N. Bangura/E. Smyth/C. Williams/L. MCCURDY/E. Majersik/C. Wigglesworth/S. Weich/S. Phua (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Smith/M. Pfeiffer/R. Chavali/S. Delaney/M. Lahr/G. Anderson/J. Catalano/M. Preller/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Ritholz/N. Rosenberg/M. McIntyre/C. Shields/A. Bluni/D. Bercow/C. Maroney/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Niva/l. shehab/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/K. Lustig/C. Varga/S. Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. McIntyre/E. Tonkel/S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj/I. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. ten Cate/T. Chermayeff/K. McGinley/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/N. Amlicke/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Buck/P. Dendunnen/E. Stone/j. sun/E. Ochoa/A. Zitkus/E. Ozbay/L. Garvey/H. Weller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
Syosset Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
37 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Harrison/R. Smith/W. Stearns/c. shields/J. Davis/A. Gordon/H. GLEITZ/S. Cate/M. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Svedin/M. Lee-Amezcua/N. Woo/A. Khan/M. McRae/N. Brehm/T. Massam/Z. Hatzis/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Harris/J. McCargo/A. Dorosin/M. Berengaut/T. Schulz/L. Colella/N. pehrson/S. Sakura/F. Garland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bernhard/M. Wolkenstein/C. Nowak/S. Yang/S. Priscu/J. Adler/A. Kam/M. Sporer/J. Drozjock (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
C. Roddy/A. Sicko/A. Maney/C. LIBASCI/V. Panichelli/G. Thompson/W. Convertino/J. Grisaru/M. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
T. Probst/N. Coury/E. Hwang/J. Trapp/M. Kim/J. OH/Z. Steinhauser/L. Magee/K. Borra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Lurvey/C. Bosgang/B. Rosenberg/A. Friedman/C. Byrne/L. Barbosa/D. Forman/R. Tawil/A. Keane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Kinter/L. Deng/A. Brodowski/E. Couillens/D. Gajewski/B. Radvany/B. Stergion/A. Moss/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
E. Erne/C. Hively/B. Decelles/E. Tuohy/R. Elsinga/M. Gilbert/M. Moon/W. Seibold/G. Nance (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Wenkoff/A. Kim/M. Callahan/S. Shuken/T. Brown/G. Lopez-Paul/C. Darden/A. Warshavsky/C. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Mchugh/K. Fell/W. Slaski/P. Pasquali/J. Millar/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Coacher/M. Nelson/N. Charas (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
Z. Alexander/H. Mian/G. Howe/A. Joshi/R. Vogel/K. Shao/A. Tchetvertnykh/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Ulbricht/T. Murphy/E. Robertson/S. Bettinger/S. Hoffman/I. Dennis/G. Chamberlin/J. Hood/J. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
L. Lama/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Zaleski/K. stewart/M. Hunt/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/S. Mason/N. MATEJAK/P. Scott/M. Steinthal/W. Arndt/E. Boone/J. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Kendrick/R. Hagerty/I. Conway/S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/E. Prince/M. Socolovsky/E. Mehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Grissett/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/K. Richter/M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/L. Thompson/I. Davis/S. Turley/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
N. Filosa/O. Crane/P. Cornelius/M. Rust/A. Testa/O. Watkins/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Y. Philipson/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/L. Cowen/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/D. Stoddard/C. Silva/E. Kalfaian/L. Mersky/C. Levine/A. Hickey/R. Berger/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Pyne/r. telesca/S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/R. Alter/J. Greer/J. Katzman/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
K. Warming/J. von Steuben/K. Rice/J. Desautels/K. Somerville/S. Sakharov/P. Fousek/N. Seeber/C. Merrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Schmidt/S. Desmond/S. Holzhauer/S. Batter/J. Edwards/E. Beg/H. Grant/M. Hom/N. DiLeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/M. Van Buskirk/H. LaGatta/J. DiMarino/J. Raab/J. Goldberg/Z. GIll/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/D. Lerner/S. Phelan/C. Tanas/R. Ramos/T. Sarmiento/J. Cruciani/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Crispin/T. Stone/W. Lehneis/N. Shvets/B. Wang/J. Kim/C. Savage/T. Tangkijwanichakul/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/C. Gruber/E. Salander/F. Serena di Lapigio/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/T. Cummins/B. Getz (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
40 | Mens Varsity 1x | 21 |
|||
41 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
42 | Womens Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens 2nd Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
44 | Mens Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
45 | Varisty Men/Women 4+/8+ Sprint Relay | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change