Dillon Lake Scholastic Sprints (formerly Dillon Lake Invitational)
- Apr 16, 2016
- sprint
- Dillon Lake
- Nashport, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Dillon Lake LOC
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | |||||
1 | Womens HS 2x | 8 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
L. King/A. Plumb
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
S. Breedlove/J. Volcheck
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
C. Rauch/K. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
L. Schulte-Lawrence/M. Hofstetter
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
H. Chung/e. kanjuparamban
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
E. Field/O. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (B) |
J. Duff/M. BouSamra
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (B) |
H. Yusko/C. Connors/
|
|
|||
2 | Mens HS 2x | 15 |
|||
3 | Womens HS 1x | 4 |
|||
4 | Mens HS 1x | 5 |
|||
5 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
6 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
7 | Womens HS 2- | 4 |
|||
8 | Mens HS 2- | 1 |
|||
9 | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiszka/S. Seay/H. Paulini/A. Burke/A. Paviglianiti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
D. Clark/E. Booth/A. Wisenbarger/L. Martin/M. Hawkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. McGuire/A. Brady/M. Millar/S. Leonard/E. Gassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
H. Yusko/C. Connors/E. Brown/A. McGuan/K. Basilion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Rudolph/e. kanjuparamban/K. McCune/M. Murphy/G. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Powell/J. Popson/M. Rose/A. Holman/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Kiszka/E. Broniek/A. Selwood/H. Beckey/N. Mulroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Hitesman/R. Moran/R. Feinberg/E. Ammons/A. Mitiska (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
M. Taaffe/E. Molins/I. Russell/M. Phelan/M. O'Shaughnessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
F. Kalchthaler/L. Lesniak/J. Losco/B. Gauntner/P. Baust (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Grimm/A. Kramer/C. McKinley/S. Boone/K. Kelbaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
N. Agiga/B. Buchanan/B. Hartman/A. yates/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Simmerly/m. miller/m. corrigan/K. Jenkins/S. Frohnapple (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/O. Whittier/S. Spielman/H. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
s. mullens/B. Syring/G. Rotman/S. Venable/D. Aossey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Mellor/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/J. Boyer/R. Chohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
E. Field/O. Wheeler/K. Finneran/A. McKenzie/M. McConaghy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (B) |
E. Funck/M. Ball/M. McDermott/O. Paxson/P. MacGregor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Crawmer/B. Koehl/M. Sessions/B. Ward/S. Koussa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Adams/E. Simila/F. Gunn/P. MacNaughton/J. Redmond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (C) |
K. Schumacher/G. Berg/H. FLANAGAN/A. Scheidt/J. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
13 | Womens HS Freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
14 | Mens HS Freshman 8+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Womens HS Junior 8+ | 11 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
J. Sowell/R. Wetzel/M. Pellegrini/G. Giampapa/L. King/A. Plumb/K. Reitz/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiszka/E. Broniek/S. Hamilton/E. Woodwell/A. Paviglianiti/K. REBEIZ/A. Selwood/H. Beckey/N. Mulroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
M. Bloomingdale/R. Hearing/A. Metcalf/T. Kephart/A. Teer/A. Dalrymple/L. Rauch/C. Felix/J. Deems (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Palumbo/M. Johnson/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/H. Winget/R. Raffaeli/A. Sequeira/M. Childers Siders/L. Haight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
F. Kalchthaler/C. Guckert/M. Kelly/J. Losco/M. Kelly/B. Gauntner/A. Ramesh/S. Rothrock/A. Edkibadkar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
M. Dzotsi/A. Ruse/M. Basista/C. Szymanski/A. Hinkle/A. Deku/K. Marshall/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Jenkins/M. Sessions/m. corrigan/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/M. McGuire/A. Scott/E. Gassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Rudolph/C. Kraemer/B. Aossey/K. La Mantia/T. Polizzi/a. Adler/K. McCune/e. kanjuparamban/J. Thees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
F. Gunn/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/E. Simila/A. Holman/J. Holden/J. Redmond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
A. Bill/A. Mishler/M. Mishler/S. Walz/D. Corson/A. Dunbar/K. Marshall/G. Hittler/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
G. Noeth/L. Casper/M. Bouhall/C. Gallagher/E. Nichols/C. Schurch/K. Hoefsmit/E. Lewandowski/K. Hegeman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | Mens HS Junior 8+ | 7 |
|||
17 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
G. Thompson/A. Dickey/M. Denshaw/S. Wetzel/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. McIvor/I. Boleng/L. Fetting/E. Armstrong/k. schwartzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
R. Oswell/G. Franklin/A. Mitchell/M. Roth/L. Quaill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
M. Whittle/A. Robinson/G. Crosby/S. Staudt/M. Hawkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Toader/M. O'Matz/S. Gorecki/H. Flanegin/Y. Tzaneva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
T. Williams/R. Haught/G. Lebo/Z. Dils/K. Kelbaugh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
S. Gandee/A. Cowart/L. Parsons/E. McKain/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Grant/L. Corrigan/t. kelly/G. Ducat/K. Hinton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
A. Sternberg/J. Caffrey/J. Cahn/S. Pastore/M. Burnard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
K. McCune/a. Adler/K. La Mantia/S. Venable/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Y. Lee/E. Moehring/e. heyer/C. Yuan/J. Boschert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
A. Shaffer/K. Hughes/G. Wagner/L. Mielcusny/A. McKenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Boehm/S. Parwani/F. Kirk/A. Onifer/J. KROUSE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
19 | Womens HS Junior 4+ | 14 |
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
J. Volcheck/S. Breedlove/J. Duff/M. BouSamra/J. Hartge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sequeira/A. Haritos/S. Bryant/M. Childers Siders/A. Palumbo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Goodell/E. Vendredi/K. Smolenski/L. Robertson/Y. Tzaneva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Losco/C. Guckert/M. Kelly/A. Ramesh/P. Baust (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
M. BECK/K. Lichauer/K. Blanco/K. Grubbs/G. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/H. Meiers/G. Buerk/A. Meiers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
T. Boczar/D. Bryant/M. Orlove/A. Loskoch/T. Link (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Noeth/C. Gallagher/M. Bouhall/A. Kissel/M. Alamir (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
S. Gang/G. Fortin/S. Calabrese/A. McGuan/H. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
M. Rudolph/C. Kraemer/B. Aossey/B. Syring/J. Thees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Rose/P. MacNaughton/M. Hitesman/J. Holden/J. Redmond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
M. McConaghy/V. Boettger/B. Hentosz/L. Yates/K. Finneran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Flowers/R. Durakovic/C. Wenzke/E. Reed/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Mens HS Junior 4+ | 13 |
|||
21 | Womens HS 4x | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
23 | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
24 | Mens HS 4x | 4 |
|||
25 | Womens HS 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens HS 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
27 | Womens HS Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Essey/E. Woodwell/H. Paulini/E. Kiehn/K. Kiszka/S. Seay/A. Burke/S. Hamilton/N. Mulroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
D. Clark/K. Kitchen/M. Smith/E. Stubbe/R. Hearing/C. Rauch/A. Wisenbarger/L. Martin/M. Hawkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Palumbo/M. Johnson/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/H. Winget/R. Raffaeli/L. Haight/L. Boysel/A. Sequeira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
E. Funck/M. Ball/M. McDermott/E. Molins/M. Taaffe/M. Quackenbush/H. FLANAGAN/O. Paxson/M. O'Shaughnessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
M. Basista/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/A. Deku/M. Dzotsi/O. Skelding/K. Marshall/H. Meiers/A. Meiers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Grimm/A. Kramer/H. Lee/B. Jarvis/E. Kemper/N. Hannah/C. McKinley/S. Boone/M. Owen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/L. Parsons/B. Buchanan/S. Gandee/A. yates/B. Vrolyk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Simmerly/m. miller/M. McGuire/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/B. Koehl/K. Jenkins/A. Scott/S. Frohnapple (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
s. mullens/B. Syring/G. Rotman/S. Venable/T. Polizzi/K. La Mantia/B. Aossey/R. Hack/D. Aossey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Mellor/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/F. Gunn/E. Simila/M. Rose/A. Holman/R. Chohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
M. McConaghy/A. McKenzie/A. Shaffer/V. Boettger/K. Finneran/K. Hughes/B. Hentosz/L. Yates/T. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens HS Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change