OKC Riversport Erg Challenge
- Feb 13, 2016
- indoor
- Cox Convention Center
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: OKC Riversport
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 13, 2016 | |||||
Note | . | ||||
- | Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score. | ||||
1 | 10:00 AM | TSET Kids Race (Exhibition Only) | 0 |
||
2 | 10:45 AM | Open Men | 13 |
||
Oklahoma City University |
M. Aleksic
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
B. Price
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
M. McCabe
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
H. Bingham
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
K. Bledsoe
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
T. Grant
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
K. Vutborg
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
N. MacKay
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
E. Wierenga
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
N. Myers
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
H. Frenzel
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
Y. Berrehouma
|
|
|||
3 | 10:45 AM | Open Lwt Men | 7 |
||
Oklahoma City University |
M. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
M. Nelson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
T. Stainfield
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
C. Goyer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
J. Francis
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team |
Z. Davis
|
|
|||
4 | 11:00 AM | Open Novice Men | 13 |
||
Oklahoma City University |
D. Martin
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
B. Albieh
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
J. Austin
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
G. Prather
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
P. La
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
W. Stanley
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
A. Kahn
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
D. Chan
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
R. Shults
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
D. Pengze
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
D. Hinson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
K. Tonseth
|
|
|||
5 | 11:15 AM | Junior Men | 14 |
||
6 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Lwt | 11 |
||
7 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Novice | 4 |
||
8 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Novice Lwt | 7 |
||
9 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Freshman | 2 |
||
10 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Coxswains | 6 |
||
11 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women (30-49) | 3 |
||
12 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women Lwt (30-49) | 0 |
||
13 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women (50+) | 3 |
||
14 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women Lwt (50+) | 0 |
||
15 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men (30-49) | 8 |
||
16 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men Lwt (30-49) | 1 |
||
17 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men (50+) | 3 |
||
18 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men Lwt (50+) | 0 |
||
19 | 12:30 PM | Adaptive | 5 |
||
20 | 1:00 PM | Open Women | 9 |
||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
L. Kuehster
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
M. Corn
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
k. Harlow
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
W. Pendly-Griffin
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
R. Wade
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
S. Coleman
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
N. Baumann
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
J. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
E. Brown
|
|
|||
21 | 1:15 PM | Open Lwt Women | 5 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
J. Hammack
|
|
|||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
L. Hancock
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
K. Leverson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
e. jiminez
|
|
|||
22 | 1:15 PM | Open Novice Women | 9 |
||
Oklahoma City University |
A. Morse
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
B. Stavinoha
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
P. Eberle
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
C. Elkins
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
A. Myers
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
A. Bauman
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
L. Messer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
M. Henniger
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
S. Barclay
|
|
|||
23 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women | 11 |
||
24 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women Lwt | 6 |
||
25 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice | 10 |
||
26 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice Lwt | 6 |
||
27 | 1:30 PM | Junior Women Freshman | 5 |
||
Race Times are Final | |||||
28 | 1:30 PM | Junior Women Coxswains | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change