OKC Riversport Erg Challenge
- Feb 13, 2016
- indoor
- Cox Convention Center
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: OKC Riversport
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 13, 2016 | |||||
Note | . | ||||
- | Heats are determined by your estimated 2k erg score. | ||||
1 | 10:00 AM | TSET Kids Race (Exhibition Only) | 0 |
||
2 | 10:45 AM | Open Men | 13 |
||
3 | 10:45 AM | Open Lwt Men | 7 |
||
4 | 11:00 AM | Open Novice Men | 13 |
||
5 | 11:15 AM | Junior Men | 14 |
||
6 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Lwt | 11 |
||
7 | 11:30 AM | Junior Men Novice | 4 |
||
8 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Novice Lwt | 7 |
||
9 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Freshman | 2 |
||
10 | 11:45 AM | Junior Men Coxswains | 6 |
||
11 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women (30-49) | 3 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
T. Barthelemy
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Tubb
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Theige
|
|
|||
12 | 12:00 PM | Masters Women Lwt (30-49) | 0 |
||
13 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women (50+) | 3 |
||
14 | 12:00 PM | Senior Masters Women Lwt (50+) | 0 |
||
15 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men (30-49) | 8 |
||
16 | 12:15 PM | Masters Men Lwt (30-49) | 1 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
17 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men (50+) | 3 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
W. SAdowski
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Brodbeck
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Duncan
|
|
|||
18 | 12:15 PM | Senior Masters Men Lwt (50+) | 0 |
||
19 | 12:30 PM | Adaptive | 5 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
J. Pellat-Finet
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
G. Shreve
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Irons
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Tuton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Bruecks
|
|
|||
20 | 1:00 PM | Open Women | 9 |
||
21 | 1:15 PM | Open Lwt Women | 5 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
J. Hammack
|
|
|||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
L. Hancock
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma |
K. Leverson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
e. jiminez
|
|
|||
22 | 1:15 PM | Open Novice Women | 9 |
||
23 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women | 11 |
||
24 | 1:45 PM | Junior Women Lwt | 6 |
||
25 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice | 10 |
||
26 | 2:00 PM | Junior Women Novice Lwt | 6 |
||
27 | 1:30 PM | Junior Women Freshman | 5 |
||
Race Times are Final | |||||
28 | 1:30 PM | Junior Women Coxswains | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change