Atlantic County High School Championships

  • Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 13, 2007
1 Womens Ltwt 4+
2
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
M. Woolbert/K. Wiemer/H. Van de Rijn/P. Howarth/D. Urbanek (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
M. Sobrinski/J. Nefoske/D. Annarelli/N. Dougherty/J. Colgan (Cox)
 
2 Womens 2x
3
3 Mens freshmen 8+
5
4 Womens freshman 8+
4
5 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
6 Mens 2x
3
7 Womens 1x
2
8 Womens Novice 8+
10
    Atlantic City High School (A)
C. Stropoli/F. Petty/S. Gilliard/A. Blandine/C. Catrambone/R. Painton/h. Totoro/B. Jackson/J. Perez (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
J. Engle/S. Rosenberg/C. Searle/K. Wilson/M. Burns/J. Allen/S. Rivera/N. Dalton/K. McHale (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
J. Butterhoff/K. Rennie/N. Liao/S. McCann/N. D'Agostino/J. Granese/A. Woodfall/C. Bryan/J. Ray (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stearns/K. Griggs/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. McHale/N. Walker/B. Miller/V. Ciccone/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
C. Tighe/M. Richmond/E. Lapham/S. Holtz/E. Ferguson/A. Dothe'/D. Dao/J. Doherty/A. Vu (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
F. Gentilini/C. Rush/C. Montanero/K. Rupert/R. Dillenberger/B. Butler/C. Maddaloni/D. Piccolli/M. Howells (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Andreoli/A. Bertonazzi/G. Ridolfo/T. Roberts/K. Gluszak/B. Johnson/R. Melillo/E. Torres/C. Madison (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Petit/B. Ramos/L. Johnson/T. Roberts/K. Davis/A. Guadanama/S. Munsick/K. Beletskaya/M. Dooley (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (B)
L. Hindman/D. Dimayugo/K. Donahue/V. Ganiel/A. Farina/C. Epstein/V. Kesnig/C. Paulin/A. Chua (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (B)
N. Koutrotsios/K. Greenlee/M. Mayhew/G. Bradley/A. Weber/S. Bilgrami/A. Viscusi/B. D'Agostino/K. Spencer (Cox)
 
9 Mens Novice 8+
6
    Atlantic City High School (A)
J. Ayala/V. Cabrera/D. Triantatillow/J. Montesimos/m. Bouzine/J. Singer/M. Creedon/K. Tracy/M. Krosunger (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
P. Firetto/B. Miller/J. Frohner/E. Lui/T. Wexler/K. Epstein/m. Biello/J. Hoang/L. Houmis (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
I. DiMatteo/C. Bryz-Gornia/B. Brestle/E. Conover/C. McCutcheon/B. Kilar/S. Clarke/M. Brennan/D. Huggard (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Buzby/R. Cambell/N. DeFelice/J. Fitzick/A. Pehr/C. Winarick/F. Kisby/C. Hazlett/B. Canesi (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Pullybank/K. Zukawski/J. Buyse/D. Weber/B. Halliday/C. Fahy/T. Holland/J. Chester/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
E. Coyne/B. Cremin/E. Szendrey/D. Choyce/B. Carrigan/E. Blanchet/T. Ordenath/J. Brady/P. Hennessy (Cox)
 
10 Womens Novice 4+
2
11 Mens Novice 4+
3
12 Mens 1x
2
13 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
3
14 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
4
15 Mens JV 4+
5
16 Womens JV 4+
3
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
L. Stringer/E. Sweiderk/M. Kontonicolas/G. Parker/C. Paulin (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
C. Burke/R. Thumhart/L. Aucott/K. Grace/J. Ray (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Russo/A. Dupont-Town/K. Stephens/B. Webster/C. Gentilini (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 8+
9
    Atlantic City High School (A)
K. Riley/J. Kachnic/A. Hirsch/R. Shanker/C. Gouliamberis/A. Mccue/T. Kane/E. Mangano/T. Loughney (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
M. Stenger/H. Berenotto/K. Mierzejewski/C. Merendino/L. Ernst/D. Widecrantz/C. McElhenny/B. Badger-Watson/A. Paulin (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
C. Stephens/K. McGinnis/J. Brown/C. Frigen/J. Fagan/M. Botto/M. Sharkey/N. Mancuso/K. Burke (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stearns/K. Griggs/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. McHale/N. Walker/B. Miller/V. Ciccone/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Hanlin/J. Wilson/S. Bell/T. Bechtold/K. Hanlin/K. Maier/P. O'Sullivan/R. Palombo/K. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
D. Upton/A. Enright/M. Lynch/M. Reese/H. Heffley/E. Fluharty/E. Pasche/B. Dawson/D. Tull (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Russo/A. Dupont-Town/K. Stephens/K. Garbutt/A. Antonioli/C. Dierolf/A. Zauck/K. Gallagher/D. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
A. Venuto/J. McCarty/D. Mosely/B. Herrera/C. Cherwien/L. Kaspar/K. Corum/A. Farnoly/L. Fabbri (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
J. Utz/A. Schiavo/S. Sage/A. Minckiwicz/K. Lajiness/T. Bollinger/C. King/Z. Gasparotti/J. Wanerick (Cox)
 
18 Mens JV 8+
7
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Sost/M. Germana/C. Miller/A. Pareene/W. Warrell/M. Stirm/R. DePhillips/C. Wray/J. Fox (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
T. Roesch/J. Donahue/M. Hopp/F. Agli/M. Mirabella/B. Hegarty/M. Allen/D. Bittle/R. Tyszka (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Muskett/J. Senese/M. Given/T. Kresz/T. Drake/S. Slattery/J. Bewley/C. Young/A. Bross (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
B. Kader/P. Hanlin/D. Howarth/P. Milligan/B. O'Donnell/J. Rutkowski/L. OConnor/D. Salerno/R. Seckinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Bryan/R. Fredericks/C. Holland/J. Stephano/J. McCrosson/M. Pastrana/A. Petrella/C. Petrella/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dinger/S. Lucchesi/M. McPeak/T. Baumgardner/K. Linton/J. Browne/M. Faust/E. Szendrey/R. Anthony (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Bertonazzi/E. Pappa/M. Turner/J. Rib/B. Ardito/J. Maurice/M. Pikulik/K. Couch/B. Vasquez (Cox)
 
19 Womens 4x
0
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
21 Womens Ltwt 8+
2
22 Mens 4x
2
23 Womens Varsity 4+
5
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
R. Off/M. Burgess/K. Kristeller/V. Kutch/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
K. Warlich/L. Dornan/K. Spencer/S. Taggart/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
J. Coyne/K. Bainbridge/S. Favre/S. Carchidi/D. Smith (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Foglio/A. Shrader/D. Brady/C. Smith/N. DeCredico (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
E. Obelenus/D. Lovisone/E. Tobolski/A. Simone/M. Dooley (Cox)
 
24 Mens Varsity 4+
5
25 Womens Varsity 8+
4
26 Mens Varsity 8+
6
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
D. Beczar/R. Courtney/C. Cray/T. Sost/M. LaRocca/j. lesser/J. Garcia/P. Egnor/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
D. Kosten/J. Smith/J. Dever/K. Cain/B. Reehill/M. Murphy/R. Kelly/T. Welsh/J. Sarno (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Malka/S. Lang/R. O'Donnell/C. McAllister/R. DeFelice/W. Masters/J. Dods/S. White/B. McGee (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
C. Stickel/A. Camano/T. Lawlor/J. Murphy/T. Huck/A. Forsman/M. Newsome/N. Buyse/J. Tridente (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Lindenman/A. Bielous/B. Searle/N. Catalana/B. Fritz/J. Tuohy/M. Kliener/S. Matyas (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Clifford/C. Barse/M. Grudzien/R. Hayes/P. Grudzien/D. Cherwien/M. Langley/H. McCormick/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change