Atlantic County High School Championships

  • Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 13, 2007
1 Womens Ltwt 4+
2
2 Womens 2x
3
3 Mens freshmen 8+
5
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
I. Deibert/M. Allen/A. Wolff/S. MacPhee/M. Gong/N. Roberson/K. Velichkov/M. McGinnis/J. Showell (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
J. Musarra/D. Parker/I. Kosten/G. Goff/B. Libbey/R. Reid/B. Cain/N. Manera/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Garrett/J. Feinberg/R. D'Andrea/C. Dabundo/T. Daily/S. Juckett/T. Whaley/R. Beattie/M. Lovitz (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
J. Clayton/B. Kerr/M. Nanfara/K. McNight/B. Roller/A. Kesselman/N. Seney/M. Gullio/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
S. Matyas/V. Granese/S. Devine/T. Lindeman/L. Levenson/K. Newcomb/D. Carmody/P. Gallagher/M. Smith (Cox)
 
4 Womens freshman 8+
4
    Atlantic City High School (A)
H. Sykes/K. Bakaj/T. Feret/R. Martinez/B. Nicosia/B. Anderson/E. Totoro/R. Simon/M. Ruley (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
L. Manganiello/J. Murtaugh/C. Spinosa/L. Giunta/K. Perry/S. Fagan/A. Sunder/G. Miranda/A. Bruffy (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
S. Laielli/J. Guenther/B. Vinci/J. Fairfield/S. Kurtz/A. Stooks/K. Wolf/H. Kammerman/M. McCann (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. DiStefano/T. Carrol/S. Slotoroff/J. Zaplitny/M. Gordon/D. Hartnett/J. White/V. D'Amico/H. Dannehower (Cox)
 
5 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
6 Mens 2x
3
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
J. Donahue/M. Allen
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Feldman/M. Higginbotham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Kaess/C. Mills
 
7 Womens 1x
2
8 Womens Novice 8+
10
    Atlantic City High School (A)
C. Stropoli/F. Petty/S. Gilliard/A. Blandine/C. Catrambone/R. Painton/h. Totoro/B. Jackson/J. Perez (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
J. Engle/S. Rosenberg/C. Searle/K. Wilson/M. Burns/J. Allen/S. Rivera/N. Dalton/K. McHale (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
J. Butterhoff/K. Rennie/N. Liao/S. McCann/N. D'Agostino/J. Granese/A. Woodfall/C. Bryan/J. Ray (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stearns/K. Griggs/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. McHale/N. Walker/B. Miller/V. Ciccone/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
C. Tighe/M. Richmond/E. Lapham/S. Holtz/E. Ferguson/A. Dothe'/D. Dao/J. Doherty/A. Vu (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
F. Gentilini/C. Rush/C. Montanero/K. Rupert/R. Dillenberger/B. Butler/C. Maddaloni/D. Piccolli/M. Howells (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Andreoli/A. Bertonazzi/G. Ridolfo/T. Roberts/K. Gluszak/B. Johnson/R. Melillo/E. Torres/C. Madison (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Petit/B. Ramos/L. Johnson/T. Roberts/K. Davis/A. Guadanama/S. Munsick/K. Beletskaya/M. Dooley (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (B)
L. Hindman/D. Dimayugo/K. Donahue/V. Ganiel/A. Farina/C. Epstein/V. Kesnig/C. Paulin/A. Chua (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (B)
N. Koutrotsios/K. Greenlee/M. Mayhew/G. Bradley/A. Weber/S. Bilgrami/A. Viscusi/B. D'Agostino/K. Spencer (Cox)
 
9 Mens Novice 8+
6
    Atlantic City High School (A)
J. Ayala/V. Cabrera/D. Triantatillow/J. Montesimos/m. Bouzine/J. Singer/M. Creedon/K. Tracy/M. Krosunger (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
P. Firetto/B. Miller/J. Frohner/E. Lui/T. Wexler/K. Epstein/m. Biello/J. Hoang/L. Houmis (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
I. DiMatteo/C. Bryz-Gornia/B. Brestle/E. Conover/C. McCutcheon/B. Kilar/S. Clarke/M. Brennan/D. Huggard (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Buzby/R. Cambell/N. DeFelice/J. Fitzick/A. Pehr/C. Winarick/F. Kisby/C. Hazlett/B. Canesi (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Pullybank/K. Zukawski/J. Buyse/D. Weber/B. Halliday/C. Fahy/T. Holland/J. Chester/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
E. Coyne/B. Cremin/E. Szendrey/D. Choyce/B. Carrigan/E. Blanchet/T. Ordenath/J. Brady/P. Hennessy (Cox)
 
10 Womens Novice 4+
2
11 Mens Novice 4+
3
12 Mens 1x
2
13 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
3
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
N. Honan/A. Marchione/E. McDevitt/N. Sharpe/M. Barrett/A. Morrell/j. pagano/M. Coffman/K. Hudak (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
S. Conley/K. Dods/A. Edwards/G. Maiuro/J. Lippman/N. Notaro/K. Park/J. Sutor/J. McKeone (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
C. Ingersoll/A. Mahmud/N. Rodriguez/L. Townsend/N. Lawson/R. Showell/J. Seney/J. Croll/R. Miller (Cox)
 
14 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
4
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
J. Coffman/W. Nagle/P. Bishop/N. Dillon/D. Bryz-Gornia/M. Gunsser/S. Cason/R. Starr/A. Magro (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
S. Hyberg/R. Hyberg/K. Perry/D. Turner/B. Blair/M. Micchelli/J. Lang/S. Coulter/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
N. Deckard/J. Marks/A. Petrella/R. Clark/E. Simonson/M. Young/P. Lavin/C. Barnes/K. Loesch (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Repici/M. Lucchesi/R. ONeil/S. Zipparro/K. Calemmo/C. Borak/T. Shields/N. Ferra/Z. Bajor (Cox)
 
15 Mens JV 4+
5
    Atlantic City High School (A)
P. Dejesus/J. Ruffolo/A. Fisher/I. Perez/j. tedesco (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
I. DiMatteo/C. Bontorno/B. Brestle/E. Conover/D. Huggard (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Mabkhouti/K. Brady/T. Stecher/T. Scanny/M. Morrisen (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
E. Rundgren/M. Doerr/A. Ducey/B. Critch/M. Newman (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Rivenbark/D. Dimeglio/T. Nehl/G. Vandenberg/J. Gentile (Cox)
 
16 Womens JV 4+
3
17 Womens JV 8+
9
    Atlantic City High School (A)
K. Riley/J. Kachnic/A. Hirsch/R. Shanker/C. Gouliamberis/A. Mccue/T. Kane/E. Mangano/T. Loughney (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
M. Stenger/H. Berenotto/K. Mierzejewski/C. Merendino/L. Ernst/D. Widecrantz/C. McElhenny/B. Badger-Watson/A. Paulin (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
C. Stephens/K. McGinnis/J. Brown/C. Frigen/J. Fagan/M. Botto/M. Sharkey/N. Mancuso/K. Burke (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stearns/K. Griggs/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/K. McHale/N. Walker/B. Miller/V. Ciccone/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Hanlin/J. Wilson/S. Bell/T. Bechtold/K. Hanlin/K. Maier/P. O'Sullivan/R. Palombo/K. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
D. Upton/A. Enright/M. Lynch/M. Reese/H. Heffley/E. Fluharty/E. Pasche/B. Dawson/D. Tull (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Russo/A. Dupont-Town/K. Stephens/K. Garbutt/A. Antonioli/C. Dierolf/A. Zauck/K. Gallagher/D. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
A. Venuto/J. McCarty/D. Mosely/B. Herrera/C. Cherwien/L. Kaspar/K. Corum/A. Farnoly/L. Fabbri (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
J. Utz/A. Schiavo/S. Sage/A. Minckiwicz/K. Lajiness/T. Bollinger/C. King/Z. Gasparotti/J. Wanerick (Cox)
 
18 Mens JV 8+
7
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Sost/M. Germana/C. Miller/A. Pareene/W. Warrell/M. Stirm/R. DePhillips/C. Wray/J. Fox (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
T. Roesch/J. Donahue/M. Hopp/F. Agli/M. Mirabella/B. Hegarty/M. Allen/D. Bittle/R. Tyszka (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Muskett/J. Senese/M. Given/T. Kresz/T. Drake/S. Slattery/J. Bewley/C. Young/A. Bross (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
B. Kader/P. Hanlin/D. Howarth/P. Milligan/B. O'Donnell/J. Rutkowski/L. OConnor/D. Salerno/R. Seckinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Bryan/R. Fredericks/C. Holland/J. Stephano/J. McCrosson/M. Pastrana/A. Petrella/C. Petrella/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dinger/S. Lucchesi/M. McPeak/T. Baumgardner/K. Linton/J. Browne/M. Faust/E. Szendrey/R. Anthony (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Bertonazzi/E. Pappa/M. Turner/J. Rib/B. Ardito/J. Maurice/M. Pikulik/K. Couch/B. Vasquez (Cox)
 
19 Womens 4x
0
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
21 Womens Ltwt 8+
2
22 Mens 4x
2
23 Womens Varsity 4+
5
24 Mens Varsity 4+
5
    Atlantic City High School (A)
I. Pokres/Z. Mauler/S. Brenner/P. Zapata/C. Kurokawa (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
E. Daniels/C. Weber/T. Warker/R. Gong/E. Williams (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
J. Gerety/S. Hance/D. Gordan/T. Adamakos/R. McClain (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
C. Melder/E. Delvalle/S. Jankiewics/M. Lugg/H. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dupras/J. Dondero/K. Quigley/K. McClain/S. Labrum (Cox)
 
25 Womens Varsity 8+
4
    Atlantic City High School (A)
S. Scotland/M. Sykes/T. Levine/M. Miller/L. Steelman/J. Kerstetter/B. Morris/K. Christian/L. Tierney (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
B. Kammerman/D. Haneman/J. Jackson/P. Funk/G. Ciallella/A. Busco/D. DiPentino/A. Stooks/K. DiJosie (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
L. Carroll/D. Fournier/R. Breslin/C. Urban/A. Feinberg/K. Camara/K. Slattery/L. Cunius/N. Lovitz (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
M. Kesselman/D. Palermo/A. Perone/V. Townsend/K. Goldberg/B. Bowers/J. Zachowski/K. Archibald/H. Clayton (Cox)
 
26 Mens Varsity 8+
6
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
D. Beczar/R. Courtney/C. Cray/T. Sost/M. LaRocca/j. lesser/J. Garcia/P. Egnor/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
D. Kosten/J. Smith/J. Dever/K. Cain/B. Reehill/M. Murphy/R. Kelly/T. Welsh/J. Sarno (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Malka/S. Lang/R. O'Donnell/C. McAllister/R. DeFelice/W. Masters/J. Dods/S. White/B. McGee (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
C. Stickel/A. Camano/T. Lawlor/J. Murphy/T. Huck/A. Forsman/M. Newsome/N. Buyse/J. Tridente (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Lindenman/A. Bielous/B. Searle/N. Catalana/B. Fritz/J. Tuohy/M. Kliener/S. Matyas (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Clifford/C. Barse/M. Grudzien/R. Hayes/P. Grudzien/D. Cherwien/M. Langley/H. McCormick/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change