Atlantic County High School Championships

  • Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 13, 2007
1 Womens Ltwt 4+
2
2 Womens 2x
3
3 Mens freshmen 8+
5
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
I. Deibert/M. Allen/A. Wolff/S. MacPhee/M. Gong/N. Roberson/K. Velichkov/M. McGinnis/J. Showell (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
J. Musarra/D. Parker/I. Kosten/G. Goff/B. Libbey/R. Reid/B. Cain/N. Manera/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Garrett/J. Feinberg/R. D'Andrea/C. Dabundo/T. Daily/S. Juckett/T. Whaley/R. Beattie/M. Lovitz (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
J. Clayton/B. Kerr/M. Nanfara/K. McNight/B. Roller/A. Kesselman/N. Seney/M. Gullio/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
S. Matyas/V. Granese/S. Devine/T. Lindeman/L. Levenson/K. Newcomb/D. Carmody/P. Gallagher/M. Smith (Cox)
 
4 Womens freshman 8+
4
5 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
R. Graziano/C. Bryz-Gornia/P. Kelly/P. McDevitt/J. Kadlecik (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
E. Hamilton/D. Lang/M. Enright/J. Bowers/P. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Cordi/J. Giuriglia/K. Whelan/J. Latwinas/C. Rummler (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Twardzik/B. Wilbraham/A. Carmody/Z. Farkas/S. Labrum (Cox)
 
6 Mens 2x
3
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
J. Donahue/M. Allen
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Feldman/M. Higginbotham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Kaess/C. Mills
 
7 Womens 1x
2
8 Womens Novice 8+
10
9 Mens Novice 8+
6
    Atlantic City High School (A)
J. Ayala/V. Cabrera/D. Triantatillow/J. Montesimos/m. Bouzine/J. Singer/M. Creedon/K. Tracy/M. Krosunger (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
P. Firetto/B. Miller/J. Frohner/E. Lui/T. Wexler/K. Epstein/m. Biello/J. Hoang/L. Houmis (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
I. DiMatteo/C. Bryz-Gornia/B. Brestle/E. Conover/C. McCutcheon/B. Kilar/S. Clarke/M. Brennan/D. Huggard (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Buzby/R. Cambell/N. DeFelice/J. Fitzick/A. Pehr/C. Winarick/F. Kisby/C. Hazlett/B. Canesi (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Pullybank/K. Zukawski/J. Buyse/D. Weber/B. Halliday/C. Fahy/T. Holland/J. Chester/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
E. Coyne/B. Cremin/E. Szendrey/D. Choyce/B. Carrigan/E. Blanchet/T. Ordenath/J. Brady/P. Hennessy (Cox)
 
10 Womens Novice 4+
2
11 Mens Novice 4+
3
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
J. Rann/T. Accardi/B. Beals/S. Kantz/M. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
P. DeSalis/C. Griffin/B. Schneider/K. Yiu/K. Jensen (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Kourakin/T. Kerley/A. Petracci/V. Suarez/J. Gentile (Cox)
 
12 Mens 1x
2
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
B. Wolff
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dupras
 
13 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
3
14 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
4
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
J. Coffman/W. Nagle/P. Bishop/N. Dillon/D. Bryz-Gornia/M. Gunsser/S. Cason/R. Starr/A. Magro (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
S. Hyberg/R. Hyberg/K. Perry/D. Turner/B. Blair/M. Micchelli/J. Lang/S. Coulter/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
N. Deckard/J. Marks/A. Petrella/R. Clark/E. Simonson/M. Young/P. Lavin/C. Barnes/K. Loesch (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Repici/M. Lucchesi/R. ONeil/S. Zipparro/K. Calemmo/C. Borak/T. Shields/N. Ferra/Z. Bajor (Cox)
 
15 Mens JV 4+
5
    Atlantic City High School (A)
P. Dejesus/J. Ruffolo/A. Fisher/I. Perez/j. tedesco (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
I. DiMatteo/C. Bontorno/B. Brestle/E. Conover/D. Huggard (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Mabkhouti/K. Brady/T. Stecher/T. Scanny/M. Morrisen (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
E. Rundgren/M. Doerr/A. Ducey/B. Critch/M. Newman (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Rivenbark/D. Dimeglio/T. Nehl/G. Vandenberg/J. Gentile (Cox)
 
16 Womens JV 4+
3
17 Womens JV 8+
9
18 Mens JV 8+
7
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Sost/M. Germana/C. Miller/A. Pareene/W. Warrell/M. Stirm/R. DePhillips/C. Wray/J. Fox (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
T. Roesch/J. Donahue/M. Hopp/F. Agli/M. Mirabella/B. Hegarty/M. Allen/D. Bittle/R. Tyszka (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Muskett/J. Senese/M. Given/T. Kresz/T. Drake/S. Slattery/J. Bewley/C. Young/A. Bross (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
B. Kader/P. Hanlin/D. Howarth/P. Milligan/B. O'Donnell/J. Rutkowski/L. OConnor/D. Salerno/R. Seckinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Bryan/R. Fredericks/C. Holland/J. Stephano/J. McCrosson/M. Pastrana/A. Petrella/C. Petrella/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dinger/S. Lucchesi/M. McPeak/T. Baumgardner/K. Linton/J. Browne/M. Faust/E. Szendrey/R. Anthony (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Bertonazzi/E. Pappa/M. Turner/J. Rib/B. Ardito/J. Maurice/M. Pikulik/K. Couch/B. Vasquez (Cox)
 
19 Womens 4x
0
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
M. O'Hagan/M. Griggs/Z. Bauman/M. Toland/B. Young/J. Cuozzo/D. Cannuscio/B. Williams/C. Fleck (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Parenti/N. Richey/D. Deal/K. Mathews/D. Flanigan/C. Mills/D. Kaess/J. Sandilands/S. Labrum (Cox)
 
21 Womens Ltwt 8+
2
22 Mens 4x
2
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
I. Deibert/M. Hopp/M. Mirabella/M. Allen
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. McPeak/A. Levari/J. McCarron/M. Twardzik
 
23 Womens Varsity 4+
5
24 Mens Varsity 4+
5
    Atlantic City High School (A)
I. Pokres/Z. Mauler/S. Brenner/P. Zapata/C. Kurokawa (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni (A)
E. Daniels/C. Weber/T. Warker/R. Gong/E. Williams (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
J. Gerety/S. Hance/D. Gordan/T. Adamakos/R. McClain (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
C. Melder/E. Delvalle/S. Jankiewics/M. Lugg/H. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Dupras/J. Dondero/K. Quigley/K. McClain/S. Labrum (Cox)
 
25 Womens Varsity 8+
4
26 Mens Varsity 8+
6
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
D. Beczar/R. Courtney/C. Cray/T. Sost/M. LaRocca/j. lesser/J. Garcia/P. Egnor/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
D. Kosten/J. Smith/J. Dever/K. Cain/B. Reehill/M. Murphy/R. Kelly/T. Welsh/J. Sarno (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Malka/S. Lang/R. O'Donnell/C. McAllister/R. DeFelice/W. Masters/J. Dods/S. White/B. McGee (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
C. Stickel/A. Camano/T. Lawlor/J. Murphy/T. Huck/A. Forsman/M. Newsome/N. Buyse/J. Tridente (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Lindenman/A. Bielous/B. Searle/N. Catalana/B. Fritz/J. Tuohy/M. Kliener/S. Matyas (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
J. Clifford/C. Barse/M. Grudzien/R. Hayes/P. Grudzien/D. Cherwien/M. Langley/H. McCormick/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change