Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2016 To May 21, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Theroulde/A. Crosby/E. Morton/T. Howard/T. Mellon/p. zhu/D. Sullivan/G. Higgins/K. McCormack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
G. Botero/D. Villalobos/A. Gagarin/G. kirk/H. Ausmann/A. Albayaty/C. Killian/L. Brenan/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
I. Cortes/A. Ramos/G. Rodriguez/J. Varela/o. wilmore/G. Torres/S. Paez/J. Solis/N. Vu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Madden/H. Lewarne/A. Kippenhan/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/E. Stella/M. Vidrine/C. Williams/N. Ozioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
B. Custer/C. Rabena/Z. Dovel/C. Walker/C. Raia/P. Tynan/B. Mayer/B. Sanger/E. Thomare (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
S. Namian/I. Nicholas/R. Gerber/N. Kim/G. Harrison/J. Cook/H. Grigorian/L. Chalk/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
Z. Rose/N. Coppola/R. Jones/C. Krawiec/R. Prince/K. Smith/R. James/J. Manson/B. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/A. Makara/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. Kramer/A. Baker/M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Memon/G. Johnson/S. Ridoux/J. Bogdan/F. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Fuller/M. Springsteen/J. Nicholas/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/J. Brazil/A. Soll/A. SANDOVAL/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
K. stewart/C. Lucian/E. McWithey/C. Cerezo-Allen/D. Berard/P. Rogers/C. Strathman/J. Williams/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/e. gabriele/A. Cristiano/A. Kallas/M. Swartzberg/P. Swartzberg/A. Chang/R. Eitner/W. LaMotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Pickard/A. Perez/C. Burkett/J. Shobe/B. Liang/C. Peskoff/S. Solomon/G. Guerra/L. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. Kwas/M. Miles/A. Reisman/R. Pere/A. Colella/J. Chung/E. Mooney/A. Picone/S. Beirne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. LesStrang/S. Tabash/C. Dent/C. Donnelly/J. Rourke/S. Clukey/J. Connors/P. Mulligan/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/D. Hudson/S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/L. Colella/M. Winter/R. Hagerty/T. Schulz/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
C. Mollencop/B. Pravecek/J. Calhoun/E. Norton/L. Taliercio/F. Lightner/D. Brune/T. Melton/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Courtney/R. Freimuth/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. McClure/S. Reyes/B. Wierschem/S. Mendoza/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Klohoker/S. Daly/E. Lemanowicz/D. Horan/W. Altier/J. Cassizzi/J. Greenwood/J. Torres/C. Meadows (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Kerekes/C. Favaro/N. Stach/A. Conry-Murray/M. Gordon/M. Model/N. Stevens/C. Mobo/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Silbert/D. Grasso/E. Leap/S. Booth/B. Ferguson/C. Kelley/L. Luviano/B. Karam/M. Miraglia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/E. Hanley/R. Muni/J. Casazza/D. Kuehn/R. Lee/I. Khalifa/B. Mo/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Pardo/J. Welland/M. Duncan/H. Alexander/J. McManus/P. Fabrycky/J. Muskett/A. Sweet/K. CREESER (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Weil/J. Connors/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/A. Bondorowsky/J. Brumbach/J. Halpern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
T. Roman/M. McBride/M. Hamblin/G. Augustino/C. Eichhorn/R. Kachru/C. DeRose/J. Santarpio/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
N. Ginsburg/T. Krauttkramer/E. Waple/M. Lee/A. Drozhilov/O. Zhang/A. Mai/N. Lindorf/G. Villarroel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Yeager/A. Oves/J. Branin/A. Yoa/B. Japzon/T. Krause/N. Centrone/W. Tracy/M. Bartello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/D. Signor/J. Schwartz/C. Levy/S. Hogan/B. Weatherwax/A. Fragomeni/L. Mastrianni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Atalay/D. Lee/E. Bond/M. Yan/R. Zhang/A. Vogel/H. Esterson/A. Segger/B. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Carey/R. Belansen III/D. Crilly/R. Houck/D. Selin/D. Kiniry/A. Powelczyk/B. Lisgar/A. Dragovits (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
F. Coyne/A. McGuigan/C. Warwick/D. Iuvara/J. Fiorillo/A. Bird/J. Crawford/A. Koh/W. Burrough (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. Mcgann/J. Anderson/M. Nelson/P. Pasquali/J. Millar/T. Sarmiento/A. D'Angelico/D. Yee/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
P. Zirnkilton/S. Pace/A. Peters/A. Bendinelli/A. McMeekin/T. Vadot/R. Ali/P. Tang/M. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Irvine/T. SCHOLTZ/F. Albert/S. Kevin/F. Serena di Lapigio/H. Mian/A. Zahringer/T. Webster/P. Chris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Kim/M. KIM/K. Ganeshan/A. Vij/E. Jeong/N. Xue/A. Zheng/M. Gibson/I. David (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Lloyd/M. Proestel/A. Lohr/S. Wanning/N. Padash/E. Waxman/E. Richart/J. Zhang/T. Khan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Canfield/J. Bannon/N. Estevao/W. Johnson/Z. Stone/S. Sharp/J. White/E. Karush/C. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
M. Melear/A. Stonelake/J. Harper/n. hermsmeyer/p. brown/E. Cooper/w. chapman/m. harden/k. chaudhary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Yorktown High School (A) |
C. Wiese/J. Fyock/J. Cooper/C. O'Harrow/N. Gartner/G. Ferguson/B. Salkind/J. Best/J. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 29 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 50 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. DiGirolamo/E. Daniels/I. Corona-Corona/m. joga/c. flath/I. Ewell/N. Javelosa/K. Benitez/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Marsh/G. Fluharty/B. Markel/A. Motsinger/P. Bucholz/C. Milone/E. Collard/A. Guynn/P. Filios (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Beale/E. Molloy/C. Demola/G. Grube/G. Neeld/B. Pennington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/T. Lewis-Stone/I. Rodriguez/J. Parekh/Y. Espinoza/H. McCarthy/M. Faherty/J. Wu/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. SUOMELA/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/J. Adler/T. Mullen/M. DuFour/A. Pinkerton/A. Kim/K. Farmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Graham/C. Gorski/K. Rowland/S. Young/L. Wohnig/M. Gaffney/C. Hiyama/C. Beckhorn/K. Cheney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Nestel/A. Elliott/K. Horne/J. Larkin/K. Neill/E. Davies/E. Wesolowski/C. Vincent/N. Pavone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. OCallaghan/A. Vel/E. Abrams/A. Sibley/M. Sunderraj/S. Bommareddy/E. DiGiovine/T. Du/L. Sanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
L. Cirillo/T. Ferguson/J. Farrell/D. McPhillips/A. Mathis/I. Del Ross/M. Rivera/S. Romano/H. Morringelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Futter/A. Khan/C. Ambriano/S. Insinga/S. Stein/A. Bell/A. Pusey/P. Callahan/W. lynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Donovan/E. Arvanitis/E. Sicoli/K. Mabus/K. Craven/S. Ayres/M. Chung/A. King/P. Gordon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/A. Stapleton/H. Wilkerson/m. mahana/E. Ross/A. Smith/S. Hickey/E. Vesseli/H. Morgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. Lewis/J. Faris/L. Wargotz/H. Ziglar/N. Carino/F. McGuire/B. Haden/O. Tucker/V. Fix (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
E. Capretta/I. Sobolewski/G. McCarthy/E. Hilal/T. Dombo/A. Trabocchi/S. Moyer/B. Walker/L. McGovern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Harriton High School (A) |
I. Burton/R. Fuchs/G. McDonogh-Wong/C. Yagodich/S. Ji/V. Spadea/A. ASTILLERO/G. Heifetz/M. Mezrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Curran/C. Fucetola/R. King/J. Bancheri/M. Smith/N. Mecca/K. Lamaine/M. Shober/G. Michelini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Smyth/M. Malhotra/I. Jacobsen/M. Heilman/E. Walke/M. Wilson/G. Granickaite/k. cunningham/I. Samuel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. DiNuzzo/N. DiNuzzo/V. Carpio/A. Restrepo/R. Sibrel/S. Jones/A. Pais/L. Murdoch/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Engdahl/A. Wathen/A. Kershaw/L. Ward/R. Fogg/C. Field/K. Bostick/J. Felmy/S. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/E. GARCIA/J. Bogan/V. Frusone/G. McMullen/M. Donoghue/P. Beck/A. Wolverton/C. Cohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Moreira/K. Miller/M. Nikakis/M. Kenlon/E. Brady/K. FitzSimons/A. McEntee/H. McCusker/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lynes/M. Volpi/Z. Treibitz/L. Herzberg/A. Morse/K. McCallum/H. Mason/L. Chandra/A. Liberty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
I. Begley/T. Gregitis/A. Butler/M. Schrieber/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/R. Naser/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. King/J. Craig/S. Schulman/M. Barnett/G. van Lent/E. Fitzgerald/C. Stanton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jarmain/A. Williams/O. Coffey/V. Wilson/C. Milstead/H. Levin/A. Clark/M. Montilla/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Woodrow/K. Edling/H. Blatney/L. Kiefner/G. Hunt/E. McKenna/C. Broderick/C. Timoney/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Chavali/T. Wadsworth/T. McGrinder/H. Bachert/G. Smith/S. Davenport/E. Seitz/J. Dalakos/M. Bulumulla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
A. Robinson/F. Capizzi/C. Merrill/K. Tincher/J. Green/M. Merrill/C. Tucker/A. Kaiss/M. Hall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
L. Kayes/L. Shider/M. Labastida/L. Muhammad/L. Bacanskas/J. Morales/H. Nguyen/A. David/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
E. Burghardt/H. Dhue/M. Bedwell/C. Peterkin/L. Kennebeck/A. Alperi/S. Tillet/C. Brown/M. Dolinh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/R. Dubbs/J. Giacometti/S. Anton/M. Lawn/B. Singer/A. Bruce/K. Montemurro/A. Romeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Giglio/N. O'Sullivan/G. Hughes/M. Byrne/N. Uttaro/c. williams/K. Pedro/E. Flynn/B. Napoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Bragdon/M. Rubinstein/C. Dressel/A. Vitt/S. Cohen/A. Frishman/J. Spray/S. Dolan/E. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
O. Dolan/P. Benfer/G. Taylor/M. Macy/S. Los/S. Capello/D. Kilcullen/K. Kane/G. Wales (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
S. Neil/M. Beams/S. Reed/K. Paris/S. Caron/Z. Martinez/A. Clarke/A. Thomas-Hilton/L. Read (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Kraftson/C. Spellman/M. Gantt/E. Vedomey/R. Barber/A. Sheffy/M. Bonner/R. Peskin/P. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
S. Groves/D. Harrington/K. Miller/L. Li/A. Hait/C. Friedman/J. Davis/K. Liu/J. Ha (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Fowler/R. Singh/M. Beauvais/M. Liang/Z. Mallick/r. shrivastav/J. Liu/S. Cho/S. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
Z. Ding/C. Gump/A. Fisher/L. Till/M. Stallard-Wilder/A. Halliday/M. Goldberg/L. Marzolf-Miller/R. Halliday (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
S. Phelps/M. Schwartz/H. Johnston/C. Elkes/J. Rose/A. Gaskins/R. Choi/A. Edison/B. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Shaker/C. Howard/T. Webster/K. Cobey/R. Czerewko/M. Myers/K. Bourdouane/S. Wheelock/J. Jacques (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Rupinen/A. Richardson/R. Nguyen/E. Norton/B. Brindle/T. Montgomery/E. O'Rourke/t. clay/L. Tso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Love/M. Ferrara/G. Moore/K. Sokol/M. Donahue/C. Cooke/L. Miller/C. Barrett/a. johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 66 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 72 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 29 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 46 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 26 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 25 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 24 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Griss/W. Corcoran/E. Gudmundsson/S. Roberts/A. Prusky/L. Zughaib/N. Loew/M. Niebylski/L. Duch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
A. Wada/R. Knapp/M. Jacobson/A. Kelly/D. Sorbaro/T. Huffman/A. Reynolds/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
C. Alcus/W. Phelps/M. andreoli/S. Lombardo/J. Sensenbrenner/J. Duffy/B. Ross/D. de Castro/D. Shimada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
B. Addeo/E. McNicholas/J. Roscoe/C. Walsh/K. Kearney/A. Frankini/O. Connolly/D. Pandolfo/T. Karabaich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/A. Bomba/R. Decker/R. BERRY/T. Hall/E. Silva/S. Will/C. Schinella/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/T. Gillingham/R. Finn/R. Young/N. Peel/R. Doyle/D. Gesang/A. Marciano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/C. Boehm/B. Healy/T. Dowd/B. McCabe/J. Roberts/W. Leslie/M. Valcicak (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
W. Gallagher/A. Padgett/J. Bachmann/S. Reimer/D. Maisano/N. Bukont/L. Butler/G. Martin/C. Morrissey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Cave/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. Reyes/R. Wierschem/W. Name/T. Marron/C. Walters/H. Droese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
E. Possa/H. Robles/N. Gennaro/J. Dorais/P. Lough/J. Weaver/D. Pacheco/A. Davis/T. Kish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/C. Fowler/D. Furmanski/S. Kuhl/M. Galbally/C. Brecht/N. Armetta/E. Funchion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Groff/J. Kurtanidze/T. Wylie/I. DelValle/A. AMBIO/Z. Barnes/J. Baldi/a. Gullo/V. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
S. Gustafson/A. Sullivan/J. MacLean/C. TUCKER/S. Stavrakis/E. Velez/M. Bocharnikov/H. Li/C. Farmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Phillips/A. Veluchamy/A. Zaiser/D. Moffitt/W. Jones/R. Einhorn/D. Torrance/W. Gray/A. Delgado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. McCall/J. Olson/J. LaBarth/J. Bowker/M. Sutter/N. Schalek/P. Powers/C. Spalding/G. Winterburn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Rooney/M. maransky/J. Crawford/P. Gerlach/C. Lunney/M. Carney/J. Barbera/w. ryan/F. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Cummins/R. Ketterer/D. Shorten/M. Cunningham/C. Bogard/J. Rotenberg/E. Salander/D. Piccinich/A. Benson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Anugu/S. Libberton/J. Liu/B. Wang/A. Iyer/G. Osofsky/C. Murphy/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Gordy/J. Zwillinger/H. Burbelo/J. Wangchuk/J. Bautista/G. McGloon/R. Jones/M. Farr/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
|
||||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Carey/E. Carroll/L. Warden/G. Vannatta/G. Asch/H. Posson/A. Forbes/R. Saez Knapp/C. Cardwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Dixon/A. Lateef-Vaksvik/D. Rockman/E. Gronda/T. Adler/m. Bangoura/E. Godwin/N. Sutherland/C. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. DiGregorio/C. Ryder/G. Farran/A. Meyer/K. Sniezek/C. Garcia/A. Rice/E. Phelps/S. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Hohweiler/S. Murphy/M. Clapp/C. Riordan/R. McDonnell/H. Roche/E. Knox/G. Owens/A. Griffith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Beck/D. Dooley/E. Estlow/C. Mensah/A. Koch/M. Koch/A. Leone/O. Torres/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Kassilke/K. Wingate/A. Kelly/J. Brady/H. Sexton/T. Hryshchyshyn/Y. Sprague/L. Jiron/M. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Crewe/E. Kiley/M. Panetta/j. mason/A. Sodi/A. Capra/S. Wong/S. Lee/a. kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Stirling/A. Chauhan/M. Comer/S. Shobeiri/K. Lockwood-Shabat/A. Close/H. Guinn/M. Martin/S. Neupane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Little/J. Hunt/B. McMahon/D. Simms/O. Tice-Carroll/M. Fitzpatrick/D. Mischler/Z. Ramos/E. Woodrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
L. Potts/D. Robinson/A. Johnston/A. Constantino/A. Azamar/k. smalls/L. Johnson/C. Lindsay/K. Carrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
s. cordery/j. cordery/T. Cates/C. Reade/N. Michel/A. Kelly/A. Love/M. Kelly/N. Nunan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Dolan/E. Dustin/J. Larkin/K. McCulloch/R. Modell/Z. Landry/K. Gerber/G. Sullivan/J. Lunger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Wallick/V. Steelman/A. Hummel/C. Hines/A. O'Brien/W. Berl/K. Moore/A. Hopkins/M. Cece (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Veizi/M. Seng/E. NewRingeisen/O. Jyothi/E. Cuddy/C. Zhao/R. Mays/A. Mochida/C. Brower (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Solloway/J. Nankin/S. Johnston/A. Muir/H. Aalemansour/K. Varner/S. Bettencourt/S. Fiscella/S. Zambri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 35 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 48 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 55 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Justiniano/C. Hill/I. Hogan/R. Kenny/A. Bender/G. Pastore/K. Murphy/R. Sedehi/B. Teferra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Romberger/M. Greeley/D. Caruso/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/K. Carlin/C. Dowd/C. carpenter/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
N. Brown/C. Corbin/N. Tutoni/G. Tutoni/C. Sablinski/M. Hyland/E. Cabrera/R. Davie/E. Luciano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Rubino/B. Brugger/O. Kolodziejska/S. Terry/L. Jimenez/N. Disandro/K. Ali/J. Iannelli/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
K. Chan/p. saltzman/C. Holmvik/Q. Spellmeyer/O. McGrath/S. Neilsen/F. Walsh/T. Turnham/G. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Garrett/M. Allou/S. Llanos/A. Willis/S. Matson/A. Swann/M. Armstrong-Spielberg/M. Gallishaw/A. Krupnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Bredenkamp/N. Davy/H. Irwin/I. Bogart/H. Yazdani/S. Irwin/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/K. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
L. Bianchi/P. Spindel/S. Barksdale/L. Forman/L. DiBianco/C. Davis/Z. Welsh/L. Gammon/S. Bose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
E. Kinyon/M. Fletcher/S. Porter/M. Dombo/E. Kerrigan/O. Silveri/V. Taylor/D. Walker/R. McGovern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/C. Bolletino/C. Castorino/A. Rowling/K. Donohue/K. Loue/M. Ippolito/E. Tranfalia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Mills/D. Bond/A. Mendelsohn/L. Schmandt/S. Mills/M. Johnson/E. Robison/N. BALENDRAN/N. Bock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Magee/E. Welsh/T. Slattery/K. McCully/S. Miller/E. Shober/K. Reganato/A. Citta/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Colleye/M. Woods/R. Snyderman/E. Morin/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/A. Wilson/K. Power/J. Fratto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
S. Chenen/E. Barrett/M. Little/J. Reimer/Z. Mollencop/A. Kuhn/E. Shannon/M. Marsh/K. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/K. Keriazes/L. Lapins/J. Henry/S. D'Angelo/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/A. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Wyerman/M. Cleary/K. Wilbur/G. Fabrycky/C. Chung/H. Duncan/C. Zysk/A. Liquori/G. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Farrell/S. Maurer/J. McGill/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/M. Lamb/O. Anderson/E. Braun/M. Zeris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Levendosky/L. Kuhn/C. Day/J. Traylor/A. Connors/N. Burton/B. Kaz/K. Freedman/H. Meisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Eichhorn/A. Jordan/K. Sims/S. Varrell/K. Banks/I. Malesh/L. Gross/S. McKenney/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/C. Hagan/M. Lauinger/a. natale/M. Carlton/G. Comerford/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
C. Orlowski/T. Finlayson/A. Marren/K. Bauer/G. Dietrich/J. Schmitt/J. Stoll/M. Sinatra/K. Bohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
O. Mihok/E. Reynolds/A. DiPietro/L. Halleron/K. Garnett/E. Brady/A. Vest/A. Dailey Kelz/G. Fitzsimmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Ross/K. Duffy/H. Crispell/G. Johnson/E. Perez/H. Fischer/C. Bustos/J. Quish/K. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Storcella/G. Witasick/D. Neri/E. Culmone/A. Myers/A. Kelly/K. Meyer/A. Rumaker/M. Canuso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
o. chase/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/N. Vitt/C. Ressler/Y. Gu/J. Hughes/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Miller/H. Beams/C. Berl/G. Egan/M. Spencer/C. Dallam/C. Fry/C. Cobb/E. Scurletis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Smith/a. cooleen/S. Cikovic/A. Browne/S. Milby/G. Knowles/E. Paasche/A. Demas/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Mclaughlan/M. Passacantando/J. Damron/D. Barbour/B. Knight/G. McDonald/J. Liu/L. Peyton/J. Duan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. McEwan/M. Stone/F. Keto/H. Carson/C. Callo - Simonnet/E. Busch/A. Audas/C. Hall/E. Grossfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Crittenden-Toth/S. Huther/A. Polise/C. Panfil/A. Ruckman/F. Cronin/F. Browne/T. Wenberg/K. Ehrlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Paros/R. Guglielmo/K. Lapan/L. Ginsberg/A. Zlatich/M. Herrup/M. Totaro/E. Smith/E. Oakeley (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. O'Toole/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/C. Evans/M. Pakuris/J. Gould/N. Melocchi/J. Erdlen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Godwin/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/A. Pinkus/L. Zughaib/S. McNeely/H. Bellew/A. Wong-Valle/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Gaitan/A. Oudkirk/J. Gardiner/H. McBride/H. Snyder/A. Di Napoli/M. Mccormick/R. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Kharkar/L. Gilkeson/C. Gibb/T. Turpie/M. Clark/P. Moglen/A. Davis-Mercer/B. Young/N. Fechner-Mills (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
J. Bird/J. Carter/J. Dudley/A. Mosher/N. Patel/S. Saini/J. Lupia/G. Landayan/A. Barrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
M. Womble/W. Bass/W. Powers/G. Freydberg/T. Kern/A. Kutner/A. Kern/W. Marvin/A. Esmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
M. Dent/R. Friberg/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/S. Shipps/C. Preston/T. Marsh/B. Duke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
R. Shelley/A. Back/J. Barry/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. Rapp/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/I. Ward/V. Zhu/J. Schwartz/M. Zastawney/I. O'Grady/D. Saldarriaga/W. Mazanec/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Moran/M. Hunt/A. Theobald/R. Allen/P. Lally/C. Jackson/M. Akonnor/L. Lama/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
G. Burnett/B. Leyva/S. Will/C. Gannon/J. Anthony/R. Hoffman/R. Burns/A. Psichas/Z. Schiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/J. Gonzalez/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
B. Kilner/R. Hrdy/C. Tabash/J. Johnson/T. Vasquez/H. Hervey/J. Kiyonaga/C. Silvers/W. Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Noone/T. Waltimyer/R. Waltimyer/J. Passarella/P. Amons/B. Masclans/C. Vielehr/F. McNamara/I. Diavolitsis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/G. Pelletier/Y. Rurange/J. Schlicter/N. Terwiesch/G. Berke/T. van Wijngaarden/C. Seward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Tucker/R. Roop/S. McLeod/M. Bowen/J. Champ/G. Kuhn/J. Brunjes/R. Moore/A. Manfredi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Merkel/L. McCormack/J. Hofmeister/C. LeDoux/S. Tehan/E. Doran/C. Lang/J. Fontaine/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
E. Wilt/B. Foley/V. Armetta/J. Knies/D. Tento/D. Senour/C. Hoekstra/K. MacMaster/J. Fabrizio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Michalitsianos/H. Vecchione/J. Moore/C. Fabian/K. Coplan/A. Zincani/K. Schlemmer/I. Barnes/T. Schoen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kearns/D. Kaye/A. He/N. Weller/J. Kolb/J. Tan/J. Brooks/C. Parsons/C. Clifford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/E. Dumoulin/J. Murphy/M. Tomasella/S. Acevedo/T. Anthony/E. Ramirez/M. Ruddy/D. Raff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Garrett/W. Brobeck/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/M. Becker/T. Wilson/G. Alperi/A. DOUGLAS/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/L. Hornick/F. Wan/K. Rumaker/R. LaRosa/R. Fisher/R. LaRosa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Williams/M. Wilton/Z. Taylor/A. DeNolfo/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Palmer/C. Atillasoy/S. Bupp/J. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ott/S. Ihns/G. Laverde/D. Bock/J. Welch/M. Meyer/T. Barcza/S. Restrepo/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
H. Foley/L. Forsthoefel/J. Sohm/M. Mayer/A. Dolido/A. Geiersbach/K. Pando/J. Parrish/A. Horgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Rocco/J. Leonetti/R. Fucetola/N. Hartnett/V. Zanghi/B. Finley/T. Kolnik/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. McKernan/A. Talbot/B. Carney/B. McManus/J. KONIECZNY/A. Payton/M. Ix/T. Bloesch/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/K. Fram/A. Milewski/C. Gruber/O. Malle/P. Collins/B. Getz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Koeniger/J. Brower/S. Stechuk/A. Zhao/M. McDonald/W. Randolph/J. Serger/G. Margolis/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Young/J. While/D. Aslan/A. Wray/N. Gunther/C. Mboijana/B. Olin/M. Dimitrov/M. Conover (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Walker/M. Metter/H. Vagt/R. Beggs/S. Gayton/M. Curtin/W. Herrington/J. Soyka/S. Janssen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Yorktown High School (A) |
M. Pollock/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Blumberg/L. Muszynski/A. Hudspeth/M. Love/J. Ehlers/A. Oltorik/N. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change