Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2016 To May 21, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 29 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 50 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 66 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 72 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Nalbone/S. Connell/B. Molsbergen/H. Sowerbutts
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Duessel/M. Gosslee/B. Miltenberger/C. King
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Altieri/J. Dinnall/V. Pan/A. McCall
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Wirtel/J. Maguire/L. McClatchy/T. Park
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Hojegian/J. Laden/J. Rosen/J. Magaldi
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bojarczuk/D. PALMER/A. Kernick/B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
M. Morales/A. Mauer/E. Olivarez/M. Chau
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Kern/A. Kiernan/J. young/j. kelly
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Follman/J. Pendergast/T. Russell/N. Chimicles
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. Rasmussen/M. Sherman/M. Zarett/B. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
H. Koontz/A. Melarti/D. Johnson/D. DuRivage
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Eagan/C. Heyder/A. Chen/L. Dougherty
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Groshens/C. Frieman/R. Milkman/N. Djerassi
|
|
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 29 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 46 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 26 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ruggieri/M. Kieft/A. Devine/T. McVan
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Guzzo/E. Collins/D. Rassuli/E. Holmes
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Stanton/A. Green/L. Burgess/H. Culbert
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Maffia/C. Tyner/A. Meeker/I. Salerno/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. White/B. Prichett/I. Harrington/K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
Y. Anderson/L. Muntean/K. Wu/C. Lam/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Wescott/R. Kliger/G. Loughlin/M. Fassler/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
M. Esberg/K. Maguire/S. Pancoe/E. Cheung/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Kaloudis/K. Adleman/G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Ellis/G. Nolan/G. Pirrone-Alers/T. Ellis/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
|
||||
RFH Rowing (A) |
C. Boughrum/K. Mcdermott/R. Etzler/H. Van Hemmen
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fagbola/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/M. Ejeh/I. Ziolkowski/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
G. CONROY/J. Walker/C. Orlyk/L. Murawski
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
S. Djerassi/G. Tasman/M. Humphreys/P. Aloise
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
G. Tarrant/M. Francis/A. Alberts/L. Graham/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Short/M. Thomas/R. Lawrence/M. Brown-Hunt
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
T. Martin/M. Wood/M. Wood/K. Codd
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Wittmaack/M. Dexter/I. DeGregorio/C. Callaghan
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
J. Neuman/H. Carter/C. O'Connell/L. Gillespie
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Dougherty/Z. Hays/n. ahmed/P. Burke
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Davis/J. Webb/H. Smith/E. Grugan/
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 25 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 24 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 35 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 48 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 55 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change