Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 1, 2016 To Jul 3, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 1, 2016 | |||||
NOTES | Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | ||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 2 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 15 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/M. Comtois/P. Ronald/C. Sweeney/S. Fondriest/R. Nance/N. Kosmynin/B. DuBois/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/P. Falto/A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/D. Alosi/R. Rudd/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Vilimanovic/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/J. Krajewski/S. Waters/K. Montenegro/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/R. Humphrey/L. Smith (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/A. Ciriello/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/M. Kummer/C. Young (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jezyk/B. Price/R. Park/S. Platt/M. Wetzel/B. Seaver/M. Craig/t. pytlar/I. Berwick (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Malta, University Barge, RHKYC (A) |
A. COOK/J. Cutler/T. Barron/M. Welles/B. Mastalski/B. Johnson/R. Steiner/C. Seybolt/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Pietrzak/G. Kerr/J. Voss/A. Plache/J. O'Brien/T. Loomis/J. Curran/J. Grogan/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
G. Green/B. Reinhard/G. Halmagyi/G. Catlin/S. Walsh/K. Haggerty/P. Schlosser/R. Hill/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Abrams/P. Lobron McDade/G. Dean/P. Preston/J. Mauro/D. Kelly/J. Appler/J. Davis/N. Sweeney (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
D. Scherzer/A. Kuntz/B. Ebenhoeh/C. McGlothlin/A. Hope/P. Ashley/H. Santamaria/J. Valdivia/C. Block (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ulrich/P. Read/D. Lennon/J. Scott/E. Villanueva/J. Reardon/P. Owens/J. Ryan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)/
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
S. Jonik/P. McNamara/B. Maher/W. Hudome/T. McLaughlin/R. Heppler/G. Stefan/R. Galli/M. Cipollone (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 11 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior 4x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 30 |
|||
15 | Mens Junior 2x | 34 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 1x | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 20 |
|||
18 | Womens Junior 4+ | 21 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Anderson/E. Anderson/M. Hipp/E. Shinners/C. Raad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Barry/S. Brown/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
F. Maruca/A. Daley-Gibson/J. Greytok/G. Yagodich/M. Esberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Baxter/S. Djerassi/A. Dugan/M. Passarella/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Langa/R. Davie/F. Mauer/C. Corbin/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/L. Sanchez/C. Davis/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
I. Caton/K. FitzSimons/A. Jacono/L. Lee/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. bernardini/S. Driscoll/M. Cote/S. Tarling/E. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Francis/A. Pentaleri/V. del Valle/M. Maier/L. Liebes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Porter/l. shehab/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Esse/H. Weisman/J. Yeranossian/K. Johnson/a. Backnal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kimmy/A. Altman/S. Winbush/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Hilal/J. Paternoster/M. Hyland/E. Cerulli/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
S. Kamhi/M. Levy/L. Wilson/L. Miller/A. Moloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
K. Lustig/C. Varga/S. Hansen/B. Parker/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe/s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
H. Fox/T. Trovato/E. Chadwick/B. MCDONAGH/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Clark/S. Frasier/J. Breen/C. Berry-Toon/M. Sweeden (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Junior 4x | 25 |
|||
20 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 12 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Keenan/D. Brady/L. Kiser/N. Liu/T. Scheuritzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis/S. Aral/J. Barry/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/B. Spiewak/L. Degl'Innocenti/E. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schetlick/G. Millette/G. Jorissen/M. Mottola/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Norstad/H. Hobart/M. Igou/H. Bellew/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins/L. Deng/A. Moss/A. Suri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
J. Sullivan/A. Back/O. Connolly/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Fernandez-Guckes/J. Kagan/G. Mendossian/W. Stocovaz/G. Doty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. veerappan/B. Radvany/T. Bruno/P. Zhelnin/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (C) |
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/K. Kearney/J. Rapp/M. Accurso (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 8 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 2 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 8 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 7 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior 4+ | 32 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan/P. Geraghty/M. DiMinno/G. Kellogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Varnson/W. Smith/C. Bogard/A. Missert/C. Raad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
I. Sheerin/J. St Clair/T. McEvoy/J. Petterson/J. Sun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/D. Martinelli/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/N. Christianson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis/S. Aral/J. Barry/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/C. Gannon/B. Leyva/S. Pakrad/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/J. Cote/J. Wade/R. Purdy/L. Degl'Innocenti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Frankini/O. Bros/A. Friedlander/m. evans/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cornman/N. Roll/P. Cornman/C. Lazaroni/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Norstad/S. Watkins/N. Parks/C. Magnani/E. Duben (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/R. Berger/M. Andersen/D. Piccinich/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/D. Ehrlich/S. Jenss/A. Feteira/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Burhance/S. Holzhauer/A. Bell/A. Badeski/M. Metchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Ashton/I. Fitzsimons/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Aspesi/N. Egrie/R. Subak/S. Yang/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. Smigiel/A. Leavy/G. McNicholas/A. Lexa/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Goldberg/H. Flamm/C. Flamm/P. Malone/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/O. Hinkley/N. Armetta/C. Hoekstra/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
A. Squeri/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/G. Fischer/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/N. Bukofsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Mabie/C. Robbins Lentz/J. Peilert/J. Baney/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hong/M. Rahtz/W. Darling/J. Patterson/N. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Guy/G. O'Connor/N. Walko/D. Strickler/M. Cahall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/C. Bibeau/N. Tennesen/W. Ernst/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (C) |
L. McLoughlin/L. Mooney/S. McIntyre/L. Morledge/M. Accurso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
D. Stoddard/L. Mersky/C. Levine/L. SMall/D. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (D) |
J. Sullivan/A. Back/O. Connolly/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Atkinson/W. Marm/L. Hansen/P. Heimberg/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spencer/B. DuBois/M. Heslep/D. Lippold/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/P. Falto/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/C. Wirth (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. MacCormick/C. Kaufmann/S. Kowalik/P. Read/t. levine (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
18.2 (56)
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/C. Thomas/A. Ciriello/W. Plews-Ogan/E. Overton (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/c. gillis (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/B. Seaver/I. Berwick (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Pietrzak/W. Scher/J. Curran/J. Grogan/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/C. Elias (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
A. Rabus/A. Blakeslee/J. McGuirk/R. Rudd/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ulrich/J. Scott/D. Lennon/J. Reardon/T. DiAngelo (Cox)/
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/R. Humphrey/J. Graziano (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/H. Osgood/M. Kummer/M. Comey (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rahtz/B. Price/M. Jezyk/t. pytlar/A. Kling (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
J. Abrams/P. Lobron McDade/G. Dean/P. Preston/N. Sweeney (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
N. Holland/T. Kiernan/G. Love/J. Manfredi/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
S. Neumann/D. Stolze/M. Neumann/J. Davis/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
ARION |
R. Signor/A. Insero
|
|
|||
ARION |
J. Rigothi/K. Soucek
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C. O'Brien/M. Schuster
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
A. Filan/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
L. DeNicola/J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Duserick/A. Neeser
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
K. Kirk/B. Mooney
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Winby/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Zolnowsky/K. Francis
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Weems/L. Klarin
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Weible/M. Sosa
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Solms/M. Fili
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
K. Fischer/B. Shehab
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Huber/A. Routenberg
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Suarez/A. Hrycko
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Pritzker/L. Kleinberg
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Miles/S. Macika
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Holland/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Tobinus/C. Powell
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. O'Connell/M. Kuntz
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 20 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior 1x | 45 |
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior 2x | 33 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 18 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
44 | Mens Junior 8 | 16 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/T. Cummins/G. Cunningham/C. Yeh/J. St Clair/J. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/S. Zelov/G. Wuollet/M. Palmer/H. Scarlato/D. Martinelli/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/V. Armetta/D. Tento/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Hoekstra/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/S. Aral/L. Varley/A. Squeri/J. Neumann/C. Rose/G. Fischer/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/S. Pakrad/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/G. Menke/M. khalifa/M. Canino/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Norstad/S. Watkins/N. Parks/C. Robbins Lentz/J. Peilert/J. Baney/M. Igou/C. Magnani/G. Doty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/P. Collins/C. Levine/M. Andersen/R. Berger/A. Moss/D. Piccinich/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/L. Mersky/J. Gallagher/L. SMall/E. Kinter/T. Harris/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/N. Walko/G. O'Connor/A. Guy/D. Strickler/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
O. Hinkley/N. Cooper/B. Sweeney/L. Roberts/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/M. CIpollone/C. Andrews/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
L. McLoughlin/J. Petrakis/J. Barry/A. Back/J. Sullivan/S. McIntyre/R. Shelley/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Marconi/R. Gibson/B. Lawrence/M. Richardson/T. Burda/L. Spagnoli/J. Murray/N. Bukofsky/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. Kuechler/D. Aiken/J. Mabie/M. Algert/G. Andreas/A. Calder/C. Brady/H. Bellew/B. Voto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Fernandez-Guckes/B. Olsen/A. Coelho/G. Fox/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/S. Gatsos/J. Kagan/E. Duben (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Junior 8 | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Anderson/A. Filan/R. Anderson/C. Warmath/C. O'Brien/E. Shinners/S. Stacks/M. Hipp/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Barry/A. Phaneuf/A. Matthes/K. Lummis/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Gibson/H. Clements/H. Jensen/D. Kahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lamb/S. Conlin/H. Zirnkilton/J. McGill/L. Tierney/N. Vitt/J. Konopka/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Langa/R. Davie/F. Mauer/C. Corbin/K. Hilal/J. Paternoster/N. Wadja/J. Zachman/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
I. Caton/E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/V. Papadakos/K. FitzSimons/L. Lee/A. Jacono/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/A. Upton/L. Yu/N. Walthall-Moon/A. Campanile/G. Maneker/E. Buccheri/T. Gallagher/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Maier/J. Francis/V. del Valle/A. Pentaleri/A. Hain/G. Klein/K. Bolitho/S. Kamhi/M. Sweeden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Porter/S. Hansen/C. Varga/l. shehab/K. Lustig/R. Mumau/M. Barkenbush/B. Parker/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Esse/C. Meyer-Bosse/J. Yeranossian/H. Weisman/s. pendrill/K. Johnson/M. Jones/a. duffy/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
E. Akbari/O. Ondis/H. Calvelli/M. Webster/C. Trelstad/C. Bradley/L. Fitzsimons/B. Woloshyn/S. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Walter/G. Yobbi/T. Kimmy/A. Farnan/S. Winbush/A. Altman/J. Johnson/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
H. Harris/c. baker/L. Miller/C. Berry-Toon/R. McDonnell/I. Kaplan/L. Wilson/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/S. Kennedy-Moore/I. Roemer/G. Lavery/S. Closser/k. wild/J. Armetta/J. Berdzik/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
H. Fox/M. Frizzell/E. Woodwell/E. Chadwick/T. Trovato/B. MCDONAGH/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/A. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Green/K. Chin/S. Frasier/C. Clark/M. Levy/J. Breen/G. Krishna/L. Hudson/A. Moloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 12 |
|||
90 | Mens J16 8+ | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens J16 8+ | 4 |
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 11 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 10 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 7 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 38 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 12 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 9 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 33 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 18 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 4 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 9 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 5 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 6 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Mazzio-Manson/A. McAuliffe/A. Barry/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Winby/E. Gagliardi/K. Fairley/A. Boyko/L. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Buck/C. Kaplan/C. Luz/M. Hartleben/A. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Martignetti/L. Miller/M. Ellis/A. Routenberg/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
I. Essex/S. Rozumalski/K. Slicer/I. Rodgers/E. Grey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
E. Huber/K. Cebry/S. Michalak/K. McCormick/K. Paglione (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 5 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 6 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 5 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 5 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 1 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Winby/E. Gagliardi/K. Fairley/F. Mauer/M. Lewis/A. Boyko/C. Hutchins/A. O'Shea/L. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Polak/R. Gronsdahl/C. Buck/C. Kaplan/C. Luz/M. Hartleben/H. Perry/M. Carmody/A. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Maier/L. Wilson/M. Levy/C. Clark/G. Krishna/L. Hudson/C. Navellier/E. Cheung/L. Liebes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Miller/S. Michalak/K. Cebry/B. Sims/A. Suarez/G. Parella/A. Routenberg/E. Huber/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Lynch/C. Forman/S. Pennoyer/M. Hummel/E. Strawn/H. Juge/E. Houston/M. Williams/H. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Martignetti/K. McCormick/M. Ellis/E. Boulanger/S. Leach/V. Goetz/s. herman/A. Hrycko/K. Paglione (Cox)
|
|
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 4 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 2 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 1 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change