Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 1, 2016 To Jul 3, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 1, 2016 | |||||
NOTES | Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | ||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 2 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 15 |
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 11 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
K. Loveday/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Sack
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Carlo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Murray/
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
L. Polito
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
H. McGuire
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Cote
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Quayle
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
A. Greene
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior 4x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
H. Parks/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Russell
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
H. LaGatta
|
|
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club |
W. Van Houten/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Hack/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Filip/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Davis
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. Piperno
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
G. Dawson-Daily
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
L. Degl'Innocenti/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
M. Kane
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Almond
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Feteira
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
N. Woo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Quinn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Simons
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Vosper
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Banbury
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
D. Hagen
|
|
|||
15 | Mens Junior 2x | 34 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
P. Geraghty/N. Rylov
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
W. Smith/A. Missert
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
m. jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
L. Birch/A. Balciunaite
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Reis/B. Galione/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. St Clair/K. Warming
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Overmeer/I. Sheerin
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Colmenares/F. Yrivarren/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
G. McNicholas/J. Pendergast
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Lauder/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
D. Wiener/D. McKay
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
J. Raab/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Hirst/E. Dunbar/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
J. MacCallum/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Dolido/M. Evans
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Friedlander/O. Bros
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
W. Sepanski/J. Fallon
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
B. Palmer/N. Palmer
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
W. Langhoff/R. Tupper
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Schoenewolf/J. Kiyonaga
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Howland/S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
J. Dailey/s. cronin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
H. GRODIN/R. Alter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Pushner/S. Desmond
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Burhance/S. Holzhauer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Beg/J. Edwards
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
W. Zsembik/M. Sherman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Egrie/D. Hill
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
J. Howells/R. Harvey
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Junior 1x | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 20 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Khurana
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Thompson
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Lindsey
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Bussey
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
A. Sanguineti/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
S. Kolb
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Hallinan/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
K. Konieczny/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Kelly
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Viele
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
E. Zikoff
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Knight
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Alter
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
A. Gromek
|
|
|||
18 | Womens Junior 4+ | 21 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior 4x | 25 |
|||
20 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 12 |
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 8 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 2 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 8 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 7 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
L. Kellogg/T. Sanabria/G. Chen/T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Reis/R. Kitz/S. Olsen/A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Cepis/A. Kostyk/A. Wilsey/D. Brotschul/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
T. Murray/M. Burke/P. Antonucci/D. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. Pendergast/T. Russell/A. Wirtel/A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
N. Kumpf/T. Filip/A. Romano/E. Hack/
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior 4+ | 32 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan/P. Geraghty/M. DiMinno/G. Kellogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Varnson/W. Smith/C. Bogard/A. Missert/C. Raad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
I. Sheerin/J. St Clair/T. McEvoy/J. Petterson/J. Sun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/D. Martinelli/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/N. Christianson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis/S. Aral/J. Barry/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/C. Gannon/B. Leyva/S. Pakrad/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/J. Cote/J. Wade/R. Purdy/L. Degl'Innocenti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Frankini/O. Bros/A. Friedlander/m. evans/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cornman/N. Roll/P. Cornman/C. Lazaroni/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Norstad/S. Watkins/N. Parks/C. Magnani/E. Duben (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/R. Berger/M. Andersen/D. Piccinich/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/D. Ehrlich/S. Jenss/A. Feteira/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Burhance/S. Holzhauer/A. Bell/A. Badeski/M. Metchick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Ashton/I. Fitzsimons/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/C. Stephens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Aspesi/N. Egrie/R. Subak/S. Yang/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. Smigiel/A. Leavy/G. McNicholas/A. Lexa/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Goldberg/H. Flamm/C. Flamm/P. Malone/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/O. Hinkley/N. Armetta/C. Hoekstra/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
A. Squeri/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/G. Fischer/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/N. Bukofsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Mabie/C. Robbins Lentz/J. Peilert/J. Baney/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hong/M. Rahtz/W. Darling/J. Patterson/N. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Guy/G. O'Connor/N. Walko/D. Strickler/M. Cahall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/C. Bibeau/N. Tennesen/W. Ernst/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (C) |
L. McLoughlin/L. Mooney/S. McIntyre/L. Morledge/M. Accurso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
D. Stoddard/L. Mersky/C. Levine/L. SMall/D. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (D) |
J. Sullivan/A. Back/O. Connolly/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 20 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 20 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
H. Lynch/G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Freed/M. Rosado/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Thompson/J. Lindsey
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Wolfe/M. Sidener
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Hinton/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Hinton/Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Hanitchak/A. Downing
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Briere/V. Moda
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Gargano/D. Marlin Andrews
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Langlais/K. Thibodeau
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. Gagnon/K. Gorman
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
N. Parisi/A. Amano
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. DiLauro/E. Klecz
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Knight/M. Cookson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Krishna/L. Hudson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Deljanin/D. Juechter
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
E. Tonkel/C. Soltz
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
J. McNicholas/A. Hybbert
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
A. Greene/A. Gromek
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/M. Jones
|
|
|||
39 | Mens Junior 1x | 45 |
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior 2x | 33 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Khurana/K. Marren
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
R. Anderson/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
M. Hipp/E. Shinners
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
V. Frusone/A. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
D. Mervine/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
S. Ko/T. Sheth/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Matthes/A. Phaneuf/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Mazzio-Manson/C. Trottier
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Bussey/C. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
D. Calamo/M. Brigneti/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
S. Hobson/M. Madden/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Crosby/M. Shea/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
A. Devine/G. Loughlin
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
A. McElroy/J. Kimball
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
D. Albanese/E. Wright
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
I. Feige/L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
O. bernardini/V. Markow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Cote/S. Tarling
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. LoCastro/E. Mulhall
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Carroll/A. Guy
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
M. Corwen/C. Cornacchia
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
J. Longo/L. Abramson
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Santry/A. Orseck
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. Burton/K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Halligan/M. Beckman
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
C. Brennan/L. Dopp
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
T. Taylor/S. Neary
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Chen/T. Sanabria
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
L. Kellogg/T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
B. Varnson/C. Bogard
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
W. Bentley/M. Slocum
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
W. Glennon/D. Mitnick
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
J. Raab/C. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Kostyk/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Romano/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Brotschul/A. Wilsey/
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
J. Hallet/C. Hay
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
G. Vrotsos-Rogers/L. Daly-Smith
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
R. Schetlick/M. Facciuto
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Hilibrand/B. Opdahl
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
44 | Mens Junior 8 | 16 |
|||
45 | Womens Junior 8 | 15 |
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 12 |
|||
90 | Mens J16 8+ | 7 |
|||
91 | Womens J16 8+ | 4 |
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 11 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 10 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 7 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 38 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 12 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 9 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 33 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 18 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 4 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 9 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 5 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 6 |
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 5 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 6 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 5 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 5 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 1 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 4 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 2 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 1 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change