Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 24 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 7 |
|||
3 | Boys Under 14 Eight(1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) | 2 |
|||
5 | Boys J18 Quad | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Glover/A. Balciunaite/Y. Gilad/M. Crawford
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rogers/J. Rogers/W. Moorer/J. Ouwerkerk
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Allan/W. Koch/S. Zelov/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Panchella/K. PERRY/T. Kolnik/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lampman/G. Schmidt/L. McGrinder/J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/B. DeNicola/T. Werner/P. Douglass
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Whoolley/C. Dorsey/R. Gregory/A. Abbruzzese
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hufnagel/R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schetlick/W. Fishell/W. Langhoff/L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
J. Franco/F. Diaz/N. Santo/E. Ogando/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/C. Pyne/R. Alter/r. telesca
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming/N. Hannon/A. Ahluwalia/W. Zsembik
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/J. Katzman/P. Irazu/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam/M. Dogan/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
W. KANE/S. Ching/C. McNamara/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Birch/m. jiles/N. Terwiesch/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
H. Scarlato/C. Lauder/D. McKay/D. Wiener
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. Ekern/W. Barker/G. Hanauer/W. Ostrand
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rubbo/G. Jorissen/J. O'Connor/M. Mottola
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Wright/E. Tingley/D. Hill/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
6 | Girls J18 Quad | 24 |
|||
7 | Boys J16 Eight | 12 |
|||
8 | Girls J16 Eight | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys J18 Four | 26 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/N. Maity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. Swech/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Goldberg/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/S. Haggerty/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/N. Christianson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ruehle/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Roy/T. Noe/M. Alva/R. Hogan/J. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornman/N. Roll/M. Cornman/C. Lazaroni/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/M. Nachman/B. Bosse/Y. Philipson/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/R. Berger/M. Andersen/D. Piccinich/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/W. McGee/K. Moore/A. Moore/G. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Ashton/B. Falk/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Cressman/T. Butler/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Subak/S. Yang/A. Byrdak/D. Lee/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
D. Guenther/R. Larese/N. Kagel/M. Dziatko/D. DeBerry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/B. Fay/M. Adams/M. Densen/A. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Palmer/G. McNicholas/E. Patrinostro/K. Alday/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Das/C. Triscari/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/O. Hinkley/N. Armetta/C. Hoekstra/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
L. Martin/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/L. Glazewski/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/C. Bibeau/N. Tennesen/W. Ernst/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
B. Leyva/C. Gannon/R. Gibson/C. Marconi/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Girls J18 Four | 18 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
V. Bulpin/A. Goldsher/S. Gomez/E. Smith/C. Farren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Burke/E. Cagliostro/M. Hogan/H. Mesmer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Baxter/M. Passarella/A. Dugan/A. Decker/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Langa/F. Mauer/C. Corbin/R. Davie/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/A. Guido/M. cazzetta/M. Orlofski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/H. Meade/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
S. Santiago/J. Forbes/A. Williams/C. Miller/O. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus/A. Bluni/H. Jackman/I. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Bawa/G. Wonnell/P. Mishkin/E. Castoral/A. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Zemser/J. Saltonstall/K. Pondiscio/K. Miller/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
L. Negron/C. Hutcheson/E. Puckett/M. Barrera/S. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Calvelli/C. Bradley/C. Trelstad/b. woloshyn/O. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Wajda/E. Cerulli/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
l. mccrink/A. Gallo/C. Gangemi/K. Smagula/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
I. D'Angelo/C. Ricciardi/A. McCollough/M. Beckman/E. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Boys J16 Double | 42 |
|||
12 | Girls J18 Double | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana/K. Marren
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Mervine/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak/S. Devine
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Orr/E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Guckin/S. Hobson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Loughlin/S. Djerassi
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McClendon/S. Kislowski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Wasik/S. Dyer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hyland/s. donahue
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Loree/A. Jacono
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bose/J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
I. DeGregorio/G. Hefferon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Feige/L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Breen/J. McAleer
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/L. Yu
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cunningham/S. Cronin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Burton/K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Schmidt/S. Neary
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
V. Frusone/A. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B) |
M. Heckman/G. Heckman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
F. Maruca/B. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
R. Costa/E. Patragnoni
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/S. Stanley
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
K. Meehan/S. Spisak
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
E. Dwyer/O. Lavin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber/C. Kiser
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Campanile/A. Upton
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
R. Osborne/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (C) |
L. Schulman/A. Scorziello
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
K. White/L. Zecca
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Gibson/J. Randall
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (D) |
E. Gilman/S. Gilman
|
|
|||
13 | Boys J18 Double | 48 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
m. jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
W. Moorer/T. Rogers
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/B. Fay
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Troppe/E. Field/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
W. Koch/B. Allan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
V. Armetta/M. CIpollone
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lynett/M. Crispin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Burns/B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Montclair (A) |
Z. Myers/B. Muldoon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carr/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/S. Jenss
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
E. Perez/S. Rojas/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/C. Pyne
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Roche/A. Cancelliere
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. McNamara/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Birch/A. Balciunaite
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/M. Mascarin
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Mulcahy/R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
C. Lauder/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Cao/J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
W. Langhoff/R. Tupper
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Lazaroni/W. Fishell
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
M. Nachman/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Dailey/s. cronin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
A. Ahluwalia/W. Zsembik
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
Z. Geiser/K. Cartin
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
P. Irazu/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Dogan/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
B. Galione/J. Reis/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
D. McKay/D. Wiener
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
E. Meadows/B. Jones/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Gregor/L. Parzych
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
J. Wright/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
14 | Girls J16 Double | 30 |
|||
15 | Boys Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. Dain/M. DiMinno
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
A. Ewing/J. Hollenberg
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Lyons/G. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Nachman/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
S. Cressman/T. Butler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Aspesi/J. Morton
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
D. Guenther/R. Larese
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Levine/L. Mersky
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (B) |
C. LaBella/M. Dziatko
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (C) |
B. Burbage/E. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
K. Borup/J. Tanguay
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (E) |
J. Ferenc/L. SMall
|
|
|||
16 | Girls Pair w/o | 7 |
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. bernardini/V. Markow
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Barkenbush/S. Closser
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Corwen/C. Cornacchia
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Calvelli/o. ondis
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
A. Bluni/I. Hong
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. McCollough/B. Halligan
|
|
|||
17 | Boys J16 Single | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Shafer
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. LaGatta
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Freitas
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
C. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Chau
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
G. Dawson-Daily
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. mcgovern
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sherman
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Rusk
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Mankowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Orner
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dawson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Almond
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
B. Opdahl
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
P. Irazu
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (C) |
C. Carbonell
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
L. Seibold
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
M. Cunningham/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (D) |
M. Densen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
M. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (E) |
T. Lindsey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
R. Borsy
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (F) |
J. Hart
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
E. Koeckert
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (G) |
W. Legenzowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (H) |
R. Carpenter
|
|
|||
18 | Girls J16 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Boys J16 Four | 20 |
|||
20 | Girls J16 Four | 14 |
|||
21 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
22 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 5 |
|||
23 | Boys J18 Single | 43 |
|||
24 | Girls J18 Single | 39 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Marren
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
A. Goldsher
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Chinnici
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Devine
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McClendon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Parente
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Avallone
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
J. Wittmaack
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Molina/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markow
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
K. Aemisegger
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
H. Jackman
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Hickey/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cunningham
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
C. Kulowiec
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Ortiz-Langleben
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
S. Devine
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
C. Farren
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Kislowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bose
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
M. Dexter
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Feige
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Guy
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. Doyle
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Sherman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (C) |
C. Waters
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
R. Caruso
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (D) |
L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (D) |
A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Eight | 18 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/B. Allan/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/J. Li/M. Palmer/G. Wuollet/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Andrews/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Gregor/J. Freitas/G. Schmidt/A. Cao/J. Endler/L. McGrinder/J. Lampman/L. Parzych/A. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/J. Costa/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/V. Papadakos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sporer/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/K. Ruehle/j. manahan/C. Nowak/E. Bernhard/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/C. Grimm/V. Garewal/L. Martin/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/P. Collins/C. Levine/M. Andersen/R. Berger/A. Moss/D. Piccinich/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
L. Grattan/F. Diaz/J. Nunez/T. Filiaci/N. McDonald/S. Consuegra/J. Santos/C. Garcia/S. Lajara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/C. McCarthy/K. Moore/S. Casabianca/P. Brisbin/A. Moore/J. Colmenarez/W. McGee/W. Sande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Fitzsimons/I. Ashton/W. Darling/J. Patterson/B. Falk/M. Hong/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Yang/D. Lee/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/M. Dogan/N. Egrie/R. Subak/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Morris/A. Donnelly/S. Ching/D. Addis/L. Williams/R. Borowski/W. McGee/P. Gaddameedi/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
O. Hinkley/N. Cooper/B. Sweeney/L. Roberts/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/M. CIpollone/J. Pusey/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Cerbini/R. Gibson/T. Burda/B. Lawrence/C. Marconi/J. Murray/L. Spagnoli/M. Richardson/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. De Paulis/D. Dortch/A. Shyamsundar/J. Brown/R. Rittenhouse/H. Carden/E. Kinter/B. Chow/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Eight | 12 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/C. Sawyer/K. Thomas/K. Burke/E. Cagliostro/M. Hogan/H. Mesmer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/B. Baxter/L. Zecca/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/F. Mauer/S. Langa/J. Paternoster/C. Corbin/R. Davie/N. Wajda/E. Cerulli/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Abbott/K. Klaschka/E. Wolkenstein/M. cazzetta/J. goydan/L. silverman/K. Hughes/S. Senatore/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/H. Bachert/A. Behar/K. Ellis/T. Ellis/E. Meade/H. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Bawa/G. Wonnell/E. Both/E. Castoral/T. Vierling/M. Muni/P. Mishkin/C. Friedman/A. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
K. Castillo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/A. Marrero/j. makomva/G. Gerald/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Zemser/K. Miller/F. Pupovic/I. Caldwell/K. Pondiscio/E. Graham/M. Andrades/A. Veras/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
A. Padgiotis/E. Read/A. Clayborne/C. Hutcheson/E. Puckett/K. Reny/L. Negron/M. Barrera/G. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/I. D'Angelo/A. Bentley/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/M. Sherman/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/A. Quimby/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/J. Welti/G. Derasmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys J16 Quad | 22 |
|||
28 | Girls J16 Quad | 21 |
|||
29 | Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple | 2 |
|||
30 | Boys Single Dash | 18 |
|||
31 | Girls Single Dash | 18 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Schulman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rabe
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markow
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
B. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Langleben
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
I. Feige
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
M. Holmgren
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (C) |
K. Aemisegger
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (D) |
R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
32 | Boys Eight Dash | 16 |
|||
33 | Girls Eight Dash | 12 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sawyer/N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/H. Mesmer/M. Hogan/S. Akellian/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/B. Pelletier/S. Scheuritzel/C. Winter/B. Chandler/J. Love/M. Kieft/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/B. Baxter/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/F. Mauer/S. Langa/R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Paternoster/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/K. Molina/A. Behar/M. Angelopoulos/J. Walters/E. Meade/H. Meade/L. Jie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus/A. Bluni/H. Jackman/S. Philipson/L. Maroney/A. Lavin/G. Golden/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
A. Padgiotis/E. Read/J. Neely/K. Reny/M. Cahill/E. Lee/C. Moore/A. Wathen/S. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/I. D'Angelo/B. Halligan/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/L. Zecca/M. Gantt/H. Kaufhold/A. Dugan/G. Kaufhold/M. Passarella/C. Spellman/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/A. Quimby/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/J. Welti/G. Derasmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
R. Chavali/T. Wadsworth/S. Tessier/H. Bachert/A. Lu/S. Davenport/E. Seitz/M. Castle/M. Bulumulla (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change