Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 24 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Sanabria
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Chen
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Cochran
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
D. Chainey
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
C. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
B. Galione/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
H. Lynett
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
Y. Wasik
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
B. Crispin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Chau
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
T. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
D. Park
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
J. Lurvey
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Czarnik
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
S. Donohue
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
K. Preneta
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
P. Dharmavaratha
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
M. Kane
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Rusk
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
H. Hoshida/
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 7 |
|||
3 | Boys Under 14 Eight(1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) | 2 |
|||
5 | Boys J18 Quad | 21 |
|||
6 | Girls J18 Quad | 24 |
|||
7 | Boys J16 Eight | 12 |
|||
8 | Girls J16 Eight | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys J18 Four | 26 |
|||
10 | Girls J18 Four | 18 |
|||
11 | Boys J16 Double | 42 |
|||
12 | Girls J18 Double | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana/K. Marren
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Mervine/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak/S. Devine
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Orr/E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Guckin/S. Hobson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Loughlin/S. Djerassi
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McClendon/S. Kislowski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Wasik/S. Dyer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hyland/s. donahue
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Loree/A. Jacono
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bose/J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
I. DeGregorio/G. Hefferon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Feige/L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Breen/J. McAleer
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/L. Yu
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cunningham/S. Cronin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Burton/K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Schmidt/S. Neary
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
V. Frusone/A. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B) |
M. Heckman/G. Heckman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
F. Maruca/B. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
R. Costa/E. Patragnoni
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/S. Stanley
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
K. Meehan/S. Spisak
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
E. Dwyer/O. Lavin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber/C. Kiser
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Campanile/A. Upton
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
R. Osborne/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (C) |
L. Schulman/A. Scorziello
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
K. White/L. Zecca
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Gibson/J. Randall
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (D) |
E. Gilman/S. Gilman
|
|
|||
13 | Boys J18 Double | 48 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
m. jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
W. Moorer/T. Rogers
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/B. Fay
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Troppe/E. Field/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
W. Koch/B. Allan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
V. Armetta/M. CIpollone
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lynett/M. Crispin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Burns/B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Montclair (A) |
Z. Myers/B. Muldoon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carr/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/S. Jenss
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
E. Perez/S. Rojas/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/C. Pyne
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Roche/A. Cancelliere
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. McNamara/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Birch/A. Balciunaite
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/M. Mascarin
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Mulcahy/R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
C. Lauder/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Cao/J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
W. Langhoff/R. Tupper
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Lazaroni/W. Fishell
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
M. Nachman/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Dailey/s. cronin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
A. Ahluwalia/W. Zsembik
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
Z. Geiser/K. Cartin
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
P. Irazu/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Dogan/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
B. Galione/J. Reis/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
D. McKay/D. Wiener
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
E. Meadows/B. Jones/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Gregor/L. Parzych
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
J. Wright/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
14 | Girls J16 Double | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
H. Lynch/G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton/Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
K. Fay/K. Liu
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hartung/E. Oakes/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
N. Bregman/G. Bussey
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/J. Love
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
A. Fisher/S. Gross
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
K. Price-Kaleikini/E. Frayser/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rabe/V. Horner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bazata/S. Severance
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
A. Perez/C. Young
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Parisi/A. Amano
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
H. Meade/E. Meade/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Buccheri/L. Vorbach
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/I. Hong
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Weingartner/A. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hinton/G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
E. Atherton/E. Haviland
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
S. Vleck/C. McGee
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
S. Scheuritzel/B. Chandler
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
I. DeSpirito/E. Smicka
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
C. Ricatto/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Gorman/L. Bimson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Frishman/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (C) |
L. Rauschnabel/D. Bregman
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
R. White/A. Waxman
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Corley/V. Partlow
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Mayfield/M. Garcia
|
|
|||
15 | Boys Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
16 | Girls Pair w/o | 7 |
|||
17 | Boys J16 Single | 42 |
|||
18 | Girls J16 Single | 24 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
K. Maguire
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
V. Bulpin
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Bussey
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
K. Price-Kaleikini/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Santabarbara
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Adams
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
I. Hong
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Cronin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
K. Liu
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
N. Bregman
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (B) |
E. Frayser/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Voutsinas-Klose
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (C) |
K. Fay
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (D) |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (E) |
S. Gomez
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (F) |
E. Haviland
|
|
|||
19 | Boys J16 Four | 20 |
|||
20 | Girls J16 Four | 14 |
|||
21 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Winston
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Mandarano
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
D. Bregman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Carlo
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Eaton
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
C. Van Es
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
N. Wasik
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Dyer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
V. Horner
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. Bimson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Holmgren
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Juechter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Alter
|
|
|||
22 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 5 |
|||
23 | Boys J18 Single | 43 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. DiMinno
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Glover
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
B. Fay
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
C. Saunders/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Micinilio
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crispin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Burns
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
A. Feeney
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
C. Koontz
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Myers
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. OKeefe
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Walker
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Tanguay
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
r. telesca
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
N. Kagel
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B) |
N. Rylov
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
M. Crawford
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. Hollenberg
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
C. Labozzetta/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
E. Dunbar/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Johnston
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
I. Trostle/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
R. Alter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (B) |
R. Larese
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (C) |
W. Thompson
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
M. Hirst/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
T. Ekern
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
C. Borgogni
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (D) |
A. Ewing
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
L. Iacovelli/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
R. Gregory
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (E) |
M. Mascarin
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (E) |
M. Cottrell/
|
|
|||
24 | Girls J18 Single | 39 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Marren
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
A. Goldsher
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Chinnici
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Devine
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McClendon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Parente
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Avallone
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
J. Wittmaack
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Molina/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markow
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
K. Aemisegger
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
H. Jackman
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Hickey/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cunningham
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
C. Kulowiec
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Ortiz-Langleben
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
S. Devine
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
C. Farren
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Kislowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bose
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
M. Dexter
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Feige
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Guy
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. Doyle
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Sherman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (C) |
C. Waters
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
R. Caruso
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (D) |
L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (D) |
A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Eight | 18 |
|||
26 | Girls Eight | 12 |
|||
27 | Boys J16 Quad | 22 |
|||
28 | Girls J16 Quad | 21 |
|||
29 | Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple | 2 |
|||
30 | Boys Single Dash | 18 |
|||
31 | Girls Single Dash | 18 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Schulman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rabe
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markow
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
B. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Langleben
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
I. Feige
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
M. Holmgren
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (C) |
K. Aemisegger
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (D) |
R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
32 | Boys Eight Dash | 16 |
|||
33 | Girls Eight Dash | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change