Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 24 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 7 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mohammad/C. Millan/K. Pang/G. Dettman
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
S. Vleck/C. McGee/A. Kehm/A. Strasser
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/A. Eaton/J. Winter/J. Carlo
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
K. Frykholm/R. White/G. O'Brien/H. Abdallah
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Maneker/N. Walthall-Moon/T. Gallagher/A. Campanile
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
G. Mandarano/I. Gallucci/E. Winston/L. Rauschnabel
|
|
|||
3 | Boys Under 14 Eight(1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) | 2 |
|||
5 | Boys J18 Quad | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Glover/A. Balciunaite/Y. Gilad/M. Crawford
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rogers/J. Rogers/W. Moorer/J. Ouwerkerk
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Allan/W. Koch/S. Zelov/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Panchella/K. PERRY/T. Kolnik/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lampman/G. Schmidt/L. McGrinder/J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/B. DeNicola/T. Werner/P. Douglass
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Whoolley/C. Dorsey/R. Gregory/A. Abbruzzese
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hufnagel/R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schetlick/W. Fishell/W. Langhoff/L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
J. Franco/F. Diaz/N. Santo/E. Ogando/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/C. Pyne/R. Alter/r. telesca
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming/N. Hannon/A. Ahluwalia/W. Zsembik
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/J. Katzman/P. Irazu/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam/M. Dogan/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
W. KANE/S. Ching/C. McNamara/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Birch/m. jiles/N. Terwiesch/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
H. Scarlato/C. Lauder/D. McKay/D. Wiener
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. Ekern/W. Barker/G. Hanauer/W. Ostrand
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rubbo/G. Jorissen/J. O'Connor/M. Mottola
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Wright/E. Tingley/D. Hill/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
6 | Girls J18 Quad | 24 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
K. Maguire/D. Mervine/V. Frusone/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schaefer/O. Cunningham/J. Joseph/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Smith/A. Goldsher/E. Atherton/V. Bulpin
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/K. Thomas/C. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Pelletier/M. Kieft/F. Maruca/J. Love
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Hallinan/M. Madden/M. Shea/T. Crosby/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Konopka/K. White/L. Zecca/S. Stanley
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. Parente/S. Spisak/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
E. Dwyer/J. Randall/M. Dexter/O. Lavin
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
J. Hawke/E. Murray/D. Albanese/M. Bonavita
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
S. Manno/M. Keane/J. Grabowski/E. Marvel
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/K. Molina/J. Walters/E. Meade/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
K. Aemisegger/C. Kiser/A. Baughman/B. Owen
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/A. Upton/J. Bausano/L. Yu
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj/L. Schnepp/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Perry/K. Burton/L. Alter/K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Taylor/A. Schmidt/R. Osborne/S. Neary
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
S. Akellian/A. Scorziello/G. Bussey/L. Schulman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/G. Loughlin/S. Djerassi
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
C. Callaghan/I. DeGregorio/G. Hefferon/J. Wittmaack
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Comstock/M. Holmes/J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
S. Wilson-Leslie/A. Frishman/O. Sutor/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
E. Gilman/M. Garcia/M. Mayfield/S. Gilman
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
M. Corwen/K. Morrissy/R. Caruso/C. Cornacchia
|
|
|||
7 | Boys J16 Eight | 12 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. Smigiel/J. Pendergast/T. Russell/B. Lyons/A. Leavy/A. Lexa/J. McGlinn/A. Wirtel/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
B. Burbage/R. Finn/E. Segnini/R. Pere/C. Kwas/C. Triscari/J. Petrozzi/R. Young/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Landaiche/J. Pusey/O. Hinkley/J. Landaiche/B. Sweeney/L. Giordano/J. LeRoux/J. Stewart/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Flint/E. Neidhart/T. Christopher/P. Moore/A. Cuva/B. Trask/B. Wilson/M. Scarafile/V. Partlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/L. Spagnoli/J. Schlusser/B. Skeels/K. Lodoe/G. Derasmo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borsy/J. Hilton/J. Batchelor/R. Sill/J. Tucker/E. Koeckert/D. Koproski/T. Brennan/M. Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/M. Wolkenstein/B. Grissett/C. Nowak/m. oram/M. Schoeller/J. Daniel/Z. Rauchbach/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/D. Klepeis/B. Grygiel/A. Singh/P. McManus/N. VanDermark/T. Ellis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Lurvey/D. Forman/E. Cohen/M. Gawley/A. Friedman/E. Dunning/C. McKinney/C. Bosgang/A. Bluni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Ikenberry/T. Bruno/L. Deng/C. O'Neill/K. Guo/A. Yan/C. Folino/J. Ignarski/D. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Chennuru/E. David/P. Teti/M. Cosgrove/A. Saeed/C. Takvorian/A. Brodowski/J. Wolfe/K. Borra (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Girls J16 Eight | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys J18 Four | 26 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/N. Maity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. Swech/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Goldberg/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/S. Haggerty/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/N. Christianson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ruehle/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Roy/T. Noe/M. Alva/R. Hogan/J. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornman/N. Roll/M. Cornman/C. Lazaroni/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/M. Nachman/B. Bosse/Y. Philipson/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/R. Berger/M. Andersen/D. Piccinich/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/W. McGee/K. Moore/A. Moore/G. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Ashton/B. Falk/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Cressman/T. Butler/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Subak/S. Yang/A. Byrdak/D. Lee/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
D. Guenther/R. Larese/N. Kagel/M. Dziatko/D. DeBerry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/B. Fay/M. Adams/M. Densen/A. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Palmer/G. McNicholas/E. Patrinostro/K. Alday/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Das/C. Triscari/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/O. Hinkley/N. Armetta/C. Hoekstra/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
L. Martin/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/L. Glazewski/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/C. Bibeau/N. Tennesen/W. Ernst/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
B. Leyva/C. Gannon/R. Gibson/C. Marconi/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Girls J18 Four | 18 |
|||
11 | Boys J16 Double | 42 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rogers/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
T. Lindsey/J. Hart
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Scheuritzel/P. Keenan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
W. Glennon/D. Mitnick
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Kostyk/D. Brotschul/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
E. Schacht/Z. Musick-Williams/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Crispin/H. Lynett
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borsy/E. Koeckert
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
D. DuRivage/A. Callaghan
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Vrotsos-Rogers/L. Daly-Smith
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
A. Shatouhy/E. Gabriele
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/B. Grygiel/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bednarek/A. Hoff
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. mcgovern/R. Almond
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Vogelsang/G. Ashford III
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
B. Opdahl/M. Sherman
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
P. Dharmavaratha/M. Kane/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Mankowski/A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
Z. Roche/A. Romano/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (B) |
T. Fox/M. Moore/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
W. Grotto/S. Onbargi
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
H. Koontz/A. Melarti
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
M. Burke/T. Murray
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
A. Singh/B. Yao/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Degl'Innocenti/J. Markow/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Ehrlich/A. Feteira
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
J. Zampirri/S. Donohue
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
W. Bentley/M. Slocum
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Maroon Blades (C) |
W. Friedrich/S. Rivero
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (C) |
N. Malizia/D. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
J. Kineon/M. Cunningham/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Maroon Blades (D) |
T. Montgomery/D. Park
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
A. Williams/A. Orner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
J. Batchelor/J. Hilton
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (G) |
W. Legenzowski/T. Cone
|
|
|||
12 | Girls J18 Double | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana/K. Marren
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Mervine/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doak/S. Devine
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Orr/E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Guckin/S. Hobson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Loughlin/S. Djerassi
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McClendon/S. Kislowski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Wasik/S. Dyer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hyland/s. donahue
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Loree/A. Jacono
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bose/J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
I. DeGregorio/G. Hefferon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Feige/L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Breen/J. McAleer
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/L. Yu
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cunningham/S. Cronin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Doyle/A. Mustafaraj
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Burton/K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Schmidt/S. Neary
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
V. Frusone/A. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B) |
M. Heckman/G. Heckman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
F. Maruca/B. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
R. Costa/E. Patragnoni
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/S. Stanley
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
K. Meehan/S. Spisak
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
E. Dwyer/O. Lavin
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber/C. Kiser
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Campanile/A. Upton
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
R. Osborne/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (C) |
L. Schulman/A. Scorziello
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
K. White/L. Zecca
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Gibson/J. Randall
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (D) |
E. Gilman/S. Gilman
|
|
|||
13 | Boys J18 Double | 48 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Donlan/R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
m. jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
W. Moorer/T. Rogers
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/B. Fay
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Troppe/E. Field/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
W. Koch/B. Allan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
V. Armetta/M. CIpollone
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lynett/M. Crispin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Burns/B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Montclair (A) |
Z. Myers/B. Muldoon
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carr/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy/S. Jenss
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
E. Perez/S. Rojas/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN/C. Pyne
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Roche/A. Cancelliere
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. McNamara/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Birch/A. Balciunaite
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/M. Mascarin
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Mulcahy/R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
C. Lauder/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Cao/J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
W. Langhoff/R. Tupper
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Lazaroni/W. Fishell
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
M. Nachman/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Dailey/s. cronin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
A. Ahluwalia/W. Zsembik
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
Z. Geiser/K. Cartin
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
P. Irazu/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Dogan/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
B. Galione/J. Reis/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
D. McKay/D. Wiener
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
E. Meadows/B. Jones/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Gregor/L. Parzych
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
J. Wright/T. Moyer
|
|
|||
14 | Girls J16 Double | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
H. Lynch/G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton/Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
K. Fay/K. Liu
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hartung/E. Oakes/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
N. Bregman/G. Bussey
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/J. Love
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
A. Fisher/S. Gross
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
K. Price-Kaleikini/E. Frayser/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rabe/V. Horner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bazata/S. Severance
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
A. Perez/C. Young
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Parisi/A. Amano
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
H. Meade/E. Meade/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Buccheri/L. Vorbach
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/I. Hong
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Weingartner/A. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hinton/G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
E. Atherton/E. Haviland
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
S. Vleck/C. McGee
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
S. Scheuritzel/B. Chandler
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
I. DeSpirito/E. Smicka
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (B) |
C. Ricatto/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Gorman/L. Bimson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Frishman/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (C) |
L. Rauschnabel/D. Bregman
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
R. White/A. Waxman
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Corley/V. Partlow
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (C) |
M. Mayfield/M. Garcia
|
|
|||
15 | Boys Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. Dain/M. DiMinno
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
A. Ewing/J. Hollenberg
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Lyons/G. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Nachman/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
S. Cressman/T. Butler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Aspesi/J. Morton
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
D. Guenther/R. Larese
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Levine/L. Mersky
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (B) |
C. LaBella/M. Dziatko
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (C) |
B. Burbage/E. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
K. Borup/J. Tanguay
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (E) |
J. Ferenc/L. SMall
|
|
|||
16 | Girls Pair w/o | 7 |
|||
17 | Boys J16 Single | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Shafer
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. LaGatta
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
m. hubbard/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Freitas
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
C. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Chau
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
G. Dawson-Daily
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. mcgovern
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sherman
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Rusk
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Mankowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Orner
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dawson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Almond
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
B. Opdahl
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
P. Irazu
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (C) |
C. Carbonell
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
L. Seibold
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
M. Cunningham/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (D) |
M. Densen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
M. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (E) |
T. Lindsey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
R. Borsy
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (F) |
J. Hart
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
E. Koeckert
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (G) |
W. Legenzowski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (H) |
R. Carpenter
|
|
|||
18 | Girls J16 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Boys J16 Four | 20 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Reis/D. Yee/A. D'Iorio/H. Hoshida/A. Castillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Russell/A. Leavy/R. Smigiel/B. Lyons/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kwas/C. Triscari/J. Petrozzi/R. Pere/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Hinkley/A. Landaiche/J. Pusey/B. Sweeney/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Flint/E. Kolins/T. Christopher/M. Scarafile/A. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/C. Nowak/B. Grissett/M. Wolkenstein/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
e. mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Briglin/M. Cunningham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Lurvey/C. McKinney/E. Cohen/D. Forman/B. Bosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins/L. Deng/A. Moss/A. Suri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
P. Brisbin/S. Casabianca/J. Colmenarez/C. McCarthy/K. Chaudhary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Fitzsimons/B. COOPER/B. Ondis/W. Darling/N. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
D. Mitnick/W. Glennon/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Skeels/J. Schlusser/K. Lodoe/M. Gibson/M. Donohue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/V. Papadakos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (B) |
T. Noe/A. Janus/L. DeMaria/Z. Pellechia/H. Skigen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
E. Dunning/M. Gawley/A. Friedman/C. Bosgang/L. Maroney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. veerappan/B. Radvany/T. Bruno/P. Zhelnin/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Girls J16 Four | 14 |
|||
21 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Winston
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Mandarano
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
D. Bregman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Carlo
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Eaton
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
C. Van Es
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
N. Wasik
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Dyer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
V. Horner
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. Bimson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Holmgren
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Juechter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Alter
|
|
|||
22 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 5 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
G. Chen/J. Irving/A. DiMinno/T. Sanabria
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ouwerkerk/D. Chainey/T. Stinson/D. Delly
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Hamilton/M. Gray/C. McCann/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A) |
A. Petroff/C. DeSmith/J. Cant/A. Gideon
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bradley/S. Cooper/S. Cochran/T. Millan
|
|
|||
23 | Boys J18 Single | 43 |
|||
24 | Girls J18 Single | 39 |
|||
25 | Boys Eight | 18 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/B. Allan/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/J. Li/M. Palmer/G. Wuollet/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Andrews/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Gregor/J. Freitas/G. Schmidt/A. Cao/J. Endler/L. McGrinder/J. Lampman/L. Parzych/A. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/J. Costa/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/V. Papadakos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sporer/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/K. Ruehle/j. manahan/C. Nowak/E. Bernhard/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/C. Grimm/V. Garewal/L. Martin/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/P. Collins/C. Levine/M. Andersen/R. Berger/A. Moss/D. Piccinich/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
L. Grattan/F. Diaz/J. Nunez/T. Filiaci/N. McDonald/S. Consuegra/J. Santos/C. Garcia/S. Lajara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/C. McCarthy/K. Moore/S. Casabianca/P. Brisbin/A. Moore/J. Colmenarez/W. McGee/W. Sande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Fitzsimons/I. Ashton/W. Darling/J. Patterson/B. Falk/M. Hong/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Yang/D. Lee/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/M. Dogan/N. Egrie/R. Subak/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Morris/A. Donnelly/S. Ching/D. Addis/L. Williams/R. Borowski/W. McGee/P. Gaddameedi/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
O. Hinkley/N. Cooper/B. Sweeney/L. Roberts/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/M. CIpollone/J. Pusey/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Cerbini/R. Gibson/T. Burda/B. Lawrence/C. Marconi/J. Murray/L. Spagnoli/M. Richardson/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. De Paulis/D. Dortch/A. Shyamsundar/J. Brown/R. Rittenhouse/H. Carden/E. Kinter/B. Chow/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Eight | 12 |
|||
27 | Boys J16 Quad | 22 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
M. Dain/T. Sanabria/J. Irving/T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Rogers/T. Millan/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
J. Walsh/T. Lindsey/C. Carbonell/M. Densen
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Reis/D. Yee/A. D'Iorio/A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Keenan/J. Pendergast/T. Russell/T. Scheuritzel
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
E. Hack/M. Kane/S. Williams/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Cuva/B. Trask/C. Blake/P. Moore
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
E. Schacht/T. Fox/Z. Musick-Williams/M. Moore/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Cone/W. Legenzowski/S. Onbargi/W. Grotto
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
H. Koontz/A. Melarti/A. Callaghan/D. DuRivage
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Weil/P. Schroeder/L. Cooperman/L. Artale
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
e. mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. Yao/J. Schmidt/T. O'Brien/N. VanDermark
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. mcgovern/D. Ehrlich/A. Feteira/R. Almond
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/J. Riti
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Mankowski/A. Quintiliani/J. McGlinn/A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
N. Kumpf/T. Filip/A. Wilsey/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Sill/J. Tucker/T. Brennan/D. Koproski
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
A. Singh/B. O'Connell/P. McManus/B. Grygiel/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Markow/J. Kineon/J. Trentos/L. Briglin/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
28 | Girls J16 Quad | 21 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
G. McDaniel/C. Davis/M. Hinton/J. Hammett
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
N. Bregman/G. Bussey/A. Kehm/A. Strasser
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Scheuritzel/K. Healy/J. Love/B. Chandler
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
A. Fisher/S. Kolb/M. Cicha/S. Gross
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gantt/H. Barnett/M. McGrath/L. Gargano
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/E. Schoen/B. hanratty/S. McMullan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito/G. Walker/E. Smicka
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
A. Perez/C. Young/M. Polanco/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
J. Cade/A. Kuras/E. Williams/A. Goddard
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/F. Abad-Neagu/H. Bachert/N. Chu/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Jaeger/S. Stoneburner/E. Trieste/J. Forbes
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. McIntyre/M. Comstock/K. Morrissy/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/A. Frishman/O. Sutor/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
C. Millan/J. Abdurhaman/E. Lamason/S. JONES
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Kieft/A. Eaton/C. Winter/B. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Jaskot/K. Ernst/O. Coffey/N. Ottaviano
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Lennon/C. Becker/K. Mariano/M. D'Amato
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
J. Hennessy/E. Zikoff/G. Richardson/H. Maguire
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
S. Tessier/M. Castle/J. Meade/A. Lu/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. CARNEY/K. GARGANO/N. Rojas/J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (C) |
T. Ellis/A. Behar/K. Ellis/R. Bollapragada/
|
|
|||
29 | Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple | 2 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Keenan/S. Ward/W. Koch/D. McKay/H. Scarlato/W. Rhodes/R. Soslow/S. Zelov/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Schlicter/C. McNamara/N. Moeller/J. Estacio/A. Schmidt/R. Osborne/T. Taylor/S. Neary/L. Blank (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Single Dash | 18 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wuollet
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moore/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lynett
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. OKeefe
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Walker
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Tupper
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Flemming
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
K. Preneta
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
N. Kagel
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Allan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
C. Ruf
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (B) |
M. Dziatko
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (C) |
J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (C) |
C. LaBella
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (D) |
D. Guenther
|
|
|||
31 | Girls Single Dash | 18 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Schulman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Rabe
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
V. Markow
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
B. Owen
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Langleben
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Klarin
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
O. bernardini
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
L. Naber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Perry
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
I. Feige
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
M. Holmgren
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (C) |
K. Aemisegger
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (D) |
R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
32 | Boys Eight Dash | 16 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/H. Scarlato/A. Leavy/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/D. Swech/G. Narzikul/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Landaiche/J. Pusey/O. Hinkley/J. Landaiche/B. Sweeney/L. Giordano/J. LeRoux/J. Stewart/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/J. Mascia/S. Pakrad/J. Costa/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/B. Yao/A. Kernick/T. O'Brien/J. Schmidt/A. Singh/B. Grygiel/N. VanDermark/N. Chu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/A. Harley/J. Markow/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Briglin/B. Pollio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Tsavaris/E. McGaley/N. Brown/G. Millette/P. Hofstedt/J. DiPaola/A. Selius/d. biskup/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Y. Philipson/J. Lurvey/M. Nachman/A. Small/E. Cohen/A. Friedman/M. Gawley/D. Forman/C. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/C. McCarthy/K. Moore/S. Casabianca/P. Brisbin/A. Moore/J. Colmenarez/W. McGee/W. Sande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Morris/A. Donnelly/S. Ching/D. Addis/L. Williams/R. Borowski/W. McGee/P. Gaddameedi/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Andrews/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Cerbini/R. Gibson/C. Marconi/B. Lawrence/T. Burda/J. Murray/L. Spagnoli/M. Richardson/N. Bukofsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Mauer/J. Schlusser/B. Skeels/K. Lodoe/A. Spath (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Girls Eight Dash | 12 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sawyer/N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/H. Mesmer/M. Hogan/S. Akellian/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/B. Pelletier/S. Scheuritzel/C. Winter/B. Chandler/J. Love/M. Kieft/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/B. Baxter/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/F. Mauer/S. Langa/R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Paternoster/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/K. Molina/A. Behar/M. Angelopoulos/J. Walters/E. Meade/H. Meade/L. Jie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus/A. Bluni/H. Jackman/S. Philipson/L. Maroney/A. Lavin/G. Golden/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
A. Padgiotis/E. Read/J. Neely/K. Reny/M. Cahill/E. Lee/C. Moore/A. Wathen/S. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/I. D'Angelo/B. Halligan/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/L. Zecca/M. Gantt/H. Kaufhold/A. Dugan/G. Kaufhold/M. Passarella/C. Spellman/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/A. Quimby/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/J. Welti/G. Derasmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
R. Chavali/T. Wadsworth/S. Tessier/H. Bachert/A. Lu/S. Davenport/E. Seitz/M. Castle/M. Bulumulla (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change