The Hammer Ergatta

  • Feb 21, 2016
  • indoor
  • MAC Gym
  • Cleveland, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 21, 2016
1 9:30 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
1
2 9:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:30 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
4 9:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
1
6 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
7 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
0
8 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
0
9 9:45 AM Womens Open
20
10 10:00 AM Womens Open Ltwt
3
11 10:15 AM Womens Open Novice
13
12 10:00 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
12
13 10:30 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
3
14 10:30 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
0
15 10:30 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
2
16 10:30 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
L. LaGuardia/
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. Wallach
 
17 10:45 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
6
18 10:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
1
19 10:45 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
20 10:45 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
2
21 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
4
22 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
1
23 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
24 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
0
25 11:00 AM Mens Open
15
26 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
3
27 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
13
28 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
11
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
P. Fedrizzi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
D. Fulton
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
W. William
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Swyers
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
D. Hong
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
W. Sinclair
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Cielinski
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Godara
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Janesz/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
T. Rochester
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. McShannic
 
29 11:50 AM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
13
30 Rowing Coaches' 1K (Women)
0
31 Rowing Coaches' 1k (Men)
0
32 12:15 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
0
33 12:15 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
34 Mens Parent Recreational (1K)
0
35 Womens Parents Recreational (1K)
1
36 12:30 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
8
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
L. Jenkins/
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
l. stanley
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
G. Parsons
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
M. Chapman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
G. Rolston
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Goddard
 
    St. Edward High School
T. Ritson
 
    St. Edward High School
A. Killeen
 
37 1:00 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
1
38 12:45 PM Mens HS Novice
14
    CrossFit Cleveland West
M. Olson/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
P. Henderson
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Pizzedaz
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Bender
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Burnett
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
D. Ryan/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
I. Thompson
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
A. Braniff
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Castro
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
C. Morris
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Yontek
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Stutzman
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
I. Malinowski
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Yontke
 
39 1:00 PM Womens HS Novice
3
40 1:15 PM Mens HS Varsity
9
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Prahst
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
C. Purcell/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
K. Chrulski/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
K. Patton/
 
    St. Edward High School
A. Marett
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
D. Ranney
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
R. Sessions/
 
    St. Edward High School
C. Sekerak
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
S. Michaels/
 
41 1:15 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
5
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Patterson
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
C. Turner
 
    St. Edward High School
L. Toscano
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Apostolakis
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
D. Hall
 
42 1:30 PM Womens HS Varsity
1
43 1:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
1
44 1:45 PM Mens HS JV
14
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
E. Ketz/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Faust
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Cashier
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
P. Bergen
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Vedda/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
F. Kallmeyer
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Fox
 
    St. Edward High School
K. Trebilcock
 
    St. Edward High School
A. Issa
 
    St. Edward High School
G. Hildebrandt
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Whitticar
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
C. Jadrych
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
C. Calkins
 
    St. Edward High School
N. Grivas
 
45 2:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
27
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
D. Chapman
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Leusch
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
S. smucny
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Frank/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
R. Crane
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Yavornitzky
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Pacholski
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
D. TURK
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Hils
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
R. von Keyserling
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
L. Calabrese
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
S. Breen
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
P. Criscuolo
 
    St. Edward High School
A. Raffin
 
    St. Edward High School
o. zubek
 
    St. Edward High School
G. Hildebrandt
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Vertosnik
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
K. Hahn
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
Z. Goddard
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Walcutt/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Lempke/
 
    St. Edward High School
A. Zubek
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Beegan
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Lavelle
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
T. Egan
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. King/
 
    St. Edward High School
B. DeChant
 
46 2:30 PM Womens HS JV
6
47 2:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
2
48 2:45 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
49 2:45 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
4
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Sommer
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Showman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
S. Keefe
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Ramba
 
50 3:00 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
2
51 3:20 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change