The Hammer Ergatta

  • Feb 21, 2016
  • indoor
  • MAC Gym
  • Cleveland, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 21, 2016
1 9:30 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
1
    CrossFit Cleveland West
S. Cifelli
 
2 9:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:30 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
4 9:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
1
6 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
7 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
0
8 9:30 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
0
9 9:45 AM Womens Open
20
10 10:00 AM Womens Open Ltwt
3
11 10:15 AM Womens Open Novice
13
12 10:00 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
12
13 10:30 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
3
14 10:30 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
0
15 10:30 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
2
16 10:30 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
17 10:45 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
6
18 10:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
1
19 10:45 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Helsley
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
R. Kmiecik
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
D. Rathburn
 
20 10:45 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
2
    CrossFit Cleveland West
J. Barker
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Krumhansl
 
21 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
4
22 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
1
23 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
24 10:45 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
0
25 11:00 AM Mens Open
15
26 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
3
27 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
13
28 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
11
29 11:50 AM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
13
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Sevier
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
I. Buchikas
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Burnside
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
S. Olson
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
A. Daugherty
 
    CSU Viking Crew Alumni
m. Denny
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
C. Wissman/
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. LaMar
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Krumhansl
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
M. Wissman
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
J. Smith
 
30 Rowing Coaches' 1K (Women)
0
31 Rowing Coaches' 1k (Men)
0
32 12:15 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
0
33 12:15 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
    CrossFit Cleveland West
I. Barker
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Richards
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
H. Wissman
 
34 Mens Parent Recreational (1K)
0
35 Womens Parents Recreational (1K)
1
36 12:30 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
8
37 1:00 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
1
38 12:45 PM Mens HS Novice
14
    CrossFit Cleveland West
M. Olson/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
P. Henderson
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
N. Pizzedaz
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Bender
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Burnett
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
D. Ryan/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
I. Thompson
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
A. Braniff
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Castro
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
C. Morris
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Yontek
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
B. Stutzman
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
I. Malinowski
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Yontke
 
39 1:00 PM Womens HS Novice
3
40 1:15 PM Mens HS Varsity
9
41 1:15 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
5
42 1:30 PM Womens HS Varsity
1
43 1:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
1
44 1:45 PM Mens HS JV
14
45 2:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
27
46 2:30 PM Womens HS JV
6
47 2:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
2
48 2:45 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
49 2:45 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
4
50 3:00 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
2
51 3:20 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change