Head of the Hooch
- Nov 3, 2007 To Nov 4, 2007
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 3, 2007 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
||
2 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
3 | 9:00 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 14 |
||
4 | 9:15 AM | Womens Club 8+ | 15 |
||
5 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters 8+ (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 14 |
||
6 | 9:15 AM | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 4 |
||
7 | 9:15 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 33 |
||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sloan/C. Austin/E. Gass/O. Killian/K. Gabliani/A. Gartenberg/I. De Laperouse/K. Medler/K. Rudawsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelley/T. Gonzales/C. Green/K. Tierney/M. Wiler/C. Vause/S. Parinella/E. Clonts/L. Miceli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Tomlinson/S. Stein/E. Rankeillor/K. Krueger/T. Gore/A. Polyak/M. Allred/H. Sumners/D. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
L. Brown/A. Savage/T. Retelny/E. Levine/K. Carnesale/A. Bellows/C. Brand/N. Halmoukos/C. Girl (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
K. Burke/H. Latimer/M. Kreher/L. Mundra/M. Watson/M. Cuono/M. Morley/C. Smesko/M. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
K. Lavery/K. Greene/E. Petterson/B. Shaver/A. Enslen/M. Broome/L. Prenitzer/N. Wenca/A. Heavener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Galluzzi/K. Coons/H. Sommerfelt/C. Jaquith/S. Elliot/C. Meinert/K. Bell/A. Smart/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
R. White/M. Roberts/J. Poinsette/K. Meaney/A. McMullin/H. White/M. Daugherty/P. Arron/C. Dommert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Searcy/K. Pierce/J. Simms/J. Arnold/A. Demi/C. Strong/C. Onur/M. Elliott/A. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Aly/K. King/J. Chrisien/B. Schroeder/B. McDermott/S. Hill/A. Cook/J. Neukamm/E. Landis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marazita/L. Guy/A. Sierigk/C. Goldberg/W. Carleton/C. Balkam/S. Pekas/C. Niffenegger/E. Niewold (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gianette/J. Hilmer/E. Girdley/C. Frankel/A. Hilmer/R. Combs/A. Cotton/C. Mauerman/L. Ramiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Gibson/A. Lee/S. Roebuck/J. Budde/L. Magnuson/M. Gossett/K. Yattoni/M. Powers/V. Konvalinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Hernandez/A. Portuondo/G. Pons/N. Portuondo/C. McElroy/K. Kralievits/C. O'Donnell/O. Tess/C. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Maguire/J. Shewmaker/L. Moss/B. Holleman/A. Roy/D. Gilmore/A. Kirk/E. Rosencrans/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/G. Ors/D. Bouwman/S. Bouwman/M. Osorio/K. Koehler/E. Wenzke/S. Martell/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
K. Novo/A. Moller/C. Lally/L. Pinelli/M. Mcmenamy/E. Harrington/S. Hayes/J. Harvin/T. Mcdowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
R. Smith/L. Evans/E. Bledsoe/A. Butt/J. Mills/B. Robillard/C. Schilling/K. Braswell/S. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kapusta/A. Almquist/J. Mickle/V. Hartman/A. McCarn/M. Shields/A. Egan/S. Waye/C. Cagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barnes/L. Colton/J. Connor/M. Daly/M. Danowitz/A. Edmonds/A. Folds/A. Gaigelas/S. Banilohi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
G. Tuveson/A. Franklin/C. Brady/B. Hadar/M. Gould/K. Thiele/M. Hooks/L. Cunningahm/L. Laux (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Garland/V. Gilchrist/G. Gustavson/M. Guyonneau/K. Heard/C. Heffley/V. Jones/H. Levitz/E. Gant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
C. Rispoli/K. Flowers/H. Stofcik/M. Vahle/C. Illan/L. Clausen/A. Welch/K. Kish/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
L. Robinson/K. Hixon/S. Darling/K. Johnson/M. Schaefer/J. Day/L. Shepard/K. Rosenburg/A. Burkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
K. Maynord/J. Zellner/M. Lance/C. Stewart/J. Mason/P. Leech/L. Morris/A. Khan/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Portuondo/S. Saydun/C. Jacobs/W. Ganz/N. Valbuena/J. Johnson/F. Sanchez/B. 8/J. Schien (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
N. Curran/A. Ritter/L. Sepe/J. Routt/C. Heinsohn/L. Kruse/L. Petitte/M. Powers/S. Dodd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
P. Milch/S. Finner/L. Sas/C. Fane/M. Toggweiler/L. Carver/G. Wayne/P. Black/T. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
B. Wunderli/L. Sahrmann/S. Farber/C. Hirth/M. Stoner/A. Hall/J. Simpher/K. Howle/A. Fenzl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
G. Joseph/S. Mendoza/G. Iglesias/C. 5/S. Poma/C. McCabe/C. 2/L. Bow/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Knebel/T. Gonzalez/C. Feldman/J. Butler/A. Amszynksi/E. Murray/D. Moore/B. Bender/S. Kavoosifar (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
H. Coppinger/A. Beecher/J. Rimer/J. Agee/L. Akers/R. Bryan/L. Williamson/N. Appareddy/T. Skalka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D) |
R. Lenrow/T. Steele/O. Rodriguez/P. Malone/E. Doolittle/C. Crosby/C. Bevans/E. Lewis/W. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 9:15 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
||
9 | 9:55 AM | Mens Club 4+ | 34 |
||
10 | 9:55 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
||
11 | 9:55 AM | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 24 |
||
12 | 9:55 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 44 |
||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Klotz/S. Jewett/A. Gremp/A. Stack/T. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Haxton/J. Carothers/M. Benedetti/S. Halsey/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
W. Justis/C. Haase/E. Brower/D. Blanda/S. Gibel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Schmidt/M. Harrison/A. Taaffe/J. Corry/K. Rule (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Koehler/S. Adler/A. Cowherd/A. Trevino/J. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Horvath/C. Gorden/R. O'Bryan/K. Moran/M. Losasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Powell/J. Olsen/R. Haromy/J. Carlson/S. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Clonts/T. Drury/M. Moghadas/L. Pastor/N. Poppell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
P. Stoker/C. DeBarge/A. Harstine/Z. Boyette/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Litz/B. Hurst/C. Young/S. Alhadef/N. Thorton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Walczak/J. Goodman/J. Christiansen/M. Goldman/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lower/B. Parker/A. Spiller/R. Roberts/M. Avis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Brown/B. Sutter/T. Christiani/D. Bailey/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
N. Klinke/J. Jarriel/C. Henry/B. Scammon/M. Moss (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
T. Gonzalez/D. Rigsby/J. Miles/R. Herbst/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Mignone/E. Alfonso/F. Gil-Cupello/M. Fanjul/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Dunbar/K. Gallagher/P. Golonka/J. Wjerenskold/R. Simms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
W. Harshberger/Z. Weatherford/T. Gross/J. Teeler/B. Knoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Baker/R. Poole/T. Mazzotta/D. Andre/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Hundley/P. Decker/K. Croft/A. McCrea/J. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
D. Cronk/K. Sebastian/A. Saad/J. Hatchcock/D. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Weaver/P. Goss/S. Wilson/W. DeVault/M. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Aumuller/A. Meissner/P. Myer/C. Crouch/T. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mahon/P. Begemann/D. Helfers/J. Minton/J. Carlie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
N. Erb/A. Negroski/M. Dupuis/C. Harris/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
S. Koch/D. Hartling/A. Montes/J. Cruz/J. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
G. Stavrakis/A. Perez-Siam/A. Falgon/R. Mellinger/C. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
S. Rauchfuss/M. Bender/J. Black/C. Gibson/C. Shipeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
D. Reed/D. Handley/J. Mellow/M. Toporek/M. Ramiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
N. Snow/T. Summers/N. Summers/J. Harrill/N. Kolassa (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
S. Garrett/S. Estes/A. Sails/C. Snyder/R. Idziak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Ebling/J. Landauer/I. Harrell/O. Sharabi/J. Resczenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
Z. Cramp/M. Gramila/Z. Lowe/N. Cameron/N. Bergen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
B. Ahn/C. Elder/K. Odonnell/C. Butler/F. Amodeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
C. Powers/P. Beeby/J. Klein/J. Denman/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
H. Aly/M. Winn/D. Furrer/T. Toggweiler/C. Geier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
A. Adams/C. Storm/J. Taylor/A. Near/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Rogg/C. Horstman/N. Kolassa/A. Kramer/R. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
N. Miller/N. Monteleone/E. Byrd/L. Ward/C. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (C) |
D. Stockler/R. Leiss/S. Caramo/A. Szelag/T. Mcdowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
D. Robertson/C. Johnson/S. Dluzneski/Z. Deaterly/G. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (C) |
R. Shaffer/J. Fleming/J. Seacord/M. Leininger/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
M. Weiss/O. Cortes/W. Halehamien/J. Benahiat/H. Shulevitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Hines/R. Cullen/B. Bockman/A. Watson/D. Deep (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 10:45 AM | Womens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Womens Collegiate & Club Novice 8+ (Benefiting Komen) | 30 |
||
15 | 10:45 AM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 24 |
||
16 | 11:25 AM | Mens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 10 |
||
17 | 11:25 AM | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 32 |
||
18 | 11:25 AM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
19 | 12:05 PM | Mens Championship 8+ | 20 |
||
20 | 12:05 PM | Womens Championship 8+ | 32 |
||
21 | 12:30 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 9 |
||
22 | 12:30 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 15 |
||
23 | 12:55 PM | Mens Club 8+ | 19 |
||
24 | 12:55 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
25 | 12:55 PM | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 9 |
||
26 | 12:55 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
||
27 | 12:55 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 13 |
||
28 | 1:40 PM | Womens Club 4+ | 31 |
||
29 | 1:40 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 16 |
||
30 | 1:40 PM | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 11 |
||
31 | 1:40 PM | Womens Youth 4+ (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 47 |
||
32 | 2:35 PM | Mens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
33 | 2:35 PM | Mens College & Club Novice 8+ | 30 |
||
34 | 2:35 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 20 |
||
35 | 3:15 PM | Womens Championship 2x | 27 |
||
36 | 3:15 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
K. Poppino/F. Tubb
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Moss/L. Maguire
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Polk/H. Levitz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Billadeau/G. Flynn
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Williams/L. Kirchoff
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Wenzke/K. Moran
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Anderson/A. Sierigk
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Demi/J. Simms
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Portuondo/S. Terra
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilkerson/E. Propst
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Crenshaw/B. Mynatt
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Bushelman/E. Motz
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Brigner/E. Brown
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
R. Combs/C. Mauerman
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
K. Dubrul/K. Dawe
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
J. Jeelani/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Shewmaker/B. Holleman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
D. Bouwman/M. Bilder
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Hernandez/N. Portuondo
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (B) |
M. Wenstrup/L. Hauser
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
S. Hlass/E. Melton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Gilmore/A. Kirk
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
K. Richardson/A. Roy
|
|
|||
37 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters 2x (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 14 |
||
38 | 3:50 PM | Womens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
39 | 3:50 PM | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 29 |
||
40 | 3:50 PM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 26 |
||
41 | 4:30 PM | Mens Championship 4+ | 24 |
||
42 | 4:30 PM | Womens Championship 4+ | 30 |
||
43 | 4:55 PM | Mixed Open 4x | 6 |
||
44 | 4:55 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 9 |
||
45 | 5:10 PM | Mens Championship 2x | 16 |
||
46 | 5:10 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 41 |
||
47 | 5:10 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 14 |
||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls/D. McSween
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (F) |
R. Sargent/J. Rubini
|
126.0 (62)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Makowski/D. Shelley
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Heitel/R. Giannini
|
106.0 (59)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rice/G. Murray
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/W. Irvine
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Stoermer/M. Schay
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Youtie/H. Kannapell
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
E. Pesta/S. Quinn
|
18.0 (40)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Hudome/R. Lippa
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Macklin/D. Hendrickson
|
126.0 (62)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (D) |
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
|
156.0 (66)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Denny/G. Justicz
|
148.0 (65)
|
|||
48 | 5:40 PM | Mixed Open 4+ | 22 |
||
49 | 5:40 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
Sunday, November 4, 2007 | |||||
50 | 8:35 AM | Mens Championship 1x | 22 |
||
51 | 8:35 AM | Womens Championship 1x | 18 |
||
52 | 8:35 AM | Mens Lightweight 1x | 18 |
||
53 | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 10 |
||
54 | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 22 |
||
55 | 9:10 AM | Womens Lightweight 1x | 10 |
||
56 | 9:10 AM | Womens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 6 |
||
57 | 9:10 AM | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 9 |
||
58 | 9:10 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 24 |
||
59 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 11 |
||
60 | 9:40 AM | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 18 |
||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Rubini
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilson
|
126.0 (62)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Shelley
|
81.0 (55)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Schumacher
|
106.0 (59)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
T. Dryer
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Fedack
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
F. Tamasi
|
87.0 (56)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wright
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Dobson
|
106.0 (59)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
W. Garrett
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bancheri
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Gerow
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Irvine
|
81.0 (55)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
j. McKibben
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kinsman
|
81.0 (55)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Hahn
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
J. Crichton
|
106.0 (59)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (C) |
E. Esguerra
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
61 | 9:40 AM | Mens Masters G-J 1x | 6 |
||
62 | 9:40 AM | Womens Masters E-J 1x | 6 |
||
63 | 9:40 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 6 |
||
64 | 9:40 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 22 |
||
65 | 10:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 16 |
||
66 | 10:15 AM | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
||
67 | 10:15 AM | Womens Open 2- | 22 |
||
68 | 10:15 AM | Womens Masters 2- | 1 |
||
69 | 10:45 AM | Mens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
70 | 10:45 AM | Womens Open 8+ | 5 |
||
71 | 11:00 AM | Mixed Open 8+ | 9 |
||
72 | 11:00 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 10 |
||
73 | 11:20 AM | Womens Open 4x | 6 |
||
74 | 11:20 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
75 | 11:20 AM | Womens Youth 4x | 13 |
||
76 | 11:40 AM | Mixed Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
77 | 11:50 AM | Mixed Youth 2x | 14 |
||
78 | 12:20 PM | Mens Adaptive 2x | 1 |
||
79 | 12:20 PM | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
80 | 12:20 PM | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change