Head of the Hooch
- Nov 3, 2007 To Nov 4, 2007
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 3, 2007 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
||
2 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
3 | 9:00 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 14 |
||
4 | 9:15 AM | Womens Club 8+ | 15 |
||
5 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters 8+ (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 14 |
||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vesela/V. Hatter/B. Watt/A. Payor/G. Hamilton/L. Shoemaker/L. Welch/L. Rich/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
S. Gronewold/K. Kyle/A. Drake/L. Jenista/E. Collini/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
A. Huff/A. Robinson/K. Watson/C. Ogilvie/S. Cobb/B. Baker/J. Nation/C. Walter/S. Jamilla (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Briggs/S. Capelle/L. Dimick/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/L. Olson/S. Ryan/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Paulk/C. Moore/M. Hug/K. Leslie/G. Hug/D. Brunet/J. Stone/A. Wilson/W. Diane (Cox)
|
16.0 (39)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Fitzwater/K. Greeley/C. Bryant/C. Lavoie/S. Smith/K. Allen/M. Falconer/M. Cunningham/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sedlacek/M. Butler/S. Willis/B. Seely/M. Farmand/M. Frievogel/S. Casnocha/K. Carlson/D. Hopkins (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sweet/A. Phillips/S. Johnson/S. Paar/L. Pickens/L. Edwards/H. Hyden/J. Labelle/A. Undeterminded (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/L. Kelley/T. Bolin/J. Stamper/C. Roblin/J. Nichols/G. Pryor/L. Hudak (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
B. West/L. Retelny/A. Myers/D. Radosevich/G. Lopapa/B. Lyons/S. Borchardt/S. Lamb/Y. Salas (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/K. Fowks/T. Wright/K. Modolo/B. Lasher/E. Soelberg/C. Chamberlain/M. Hill/S. Canterbury (Cox)
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
Smoky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schuetz/J. Stoermer/C. Prince/A. O'Harrah/L. Hubbard/C. Poole/D. Dixon/N. Schay/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/B. Spooner/J. Lewis/J. Sharp/M. Burgess/M. Sill/J. Lane/C. Munyard (Cox)
|
87.0 (56)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (B) |
J. Dunevant/J. Curtis/V. Szabo/J. Weseman/D. Straughan/M. Jones/M. Dodge-Smith/N. McPhaul/K. Linehan (Cox)
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
6 | 9:15 AM | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 4 |
||
7 | 9:15 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 33 |
||
8 | 9:15 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
||
9 | 9:55 AM | Mens Club 4+ | 34 |
||
10 | 9:55 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/P. Deatrick/R. Bateman/L. Medley (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Vandeburgt/J. Alves/K. Beebe/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Krause/T. Lieb/C. Uding/R. Hill/B. Weeks (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
M. Orn/D. Schurig/A. Gold/C. Straughan/L. Georges (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/B. Soderstrom/S. Newton/E. Bayuk-Johnson (Cox)
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/E. Walz/M. Salzler/A. Borgmann/A. Gomez (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kranz/M. Hatter/J. Field/R. Hoppenfeld/A. Murphy (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/J. Scott/M. Bartolini/A. Schmitz/W. Diane (Cox)
|
9.0 (36)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Millwood/W. Hutton/J. Dunn/C. Coletti/K. Pfahler (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
J. McClain/M. Schendorf/V. Timonere/R. Smith/S. Schendorf (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Rick/R. Budell/S. Tabb/R. Johnson/T. Lyndsey (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
B. Klein/G. Hermida/D. Wood/G. Pleimling/F. Giustini (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
11 | 9:55 AM | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 24 |
||
12 | 9:55 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 44 |
||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Klotz/S. Jewett/A. Gremp/A. Stack/T. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Haxton/J. Carothers/M. Benedetti/S. Halsey/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
W. Justis/C. Haase/E. Brower/D. Blanda/S. Gibel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Schmidt/M. Harrison/A. Taaffe/J. Corry/K. Rule (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Koehler/S. Adler/A. Cowherd/A. Trevino/J. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Horvath/C. Gorden/R. O'Bryan/K. Moran/M. Losasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Powell/J. Olsen/R. Haromy/J. Carlson/S. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Clonts/T. Drury/M. Moghadas/L. Pastor/N. Poppell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
P. Stoker/C. DeBarge/A. Harstine/Z. Boyette/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Litz/B. Hurst/C. Young/S. Alhadef/N. Thorton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Walczak/J. Goodman/J. Christiansen/M. Goldman/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lower/B. Parker/A. Spiller/R. Roberts/M. Avis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Brown/B. Sutter/T. Christiani/D. Bailey/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
N. Klinke/J. Jarriel/C. Henry/B. Scammon/M. Moss (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
T. Gonzalez/D. Rigsby/J. Miles/R. Herbst/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Mignone/E. Alfonso/F. Gil-Cupello/M. Fanjul/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Dunbar/K. Gallagher/P. Golonka/J. Wjerenskold/R. Simms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
W. Harshberger/Z. Weatherford/T. Gross/J. Teeler/B. Knoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Baker/R. Poole/T. Mazzotta/D. Andre/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Hundley/P. Decker/K. Croft/A. McCrea/J. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
D. Cronk/K. Sebastian/A. Saad/J. Hatchcock/D. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Weaver/P. Goss/S. Wilson/W. DeVault/M. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Aumuller/A. Meissner/P. Myer/C. Crouch/T. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mahon/P. Begemann/D. Helfers/J. Minton/J. Carlie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
N. Erb/A. Negroski/M. Dupuis/C. Harris/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
S. Koch/D. Hartling/A. Montes/J. Cruz/J. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
G. Stavrakis/A. Perez-Siam/A. Falgon/R. Mellinger/C. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
S. Rauchfuss/M. Bender/J. Black/C. Gibson/C. Shipeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
D. Reed/D. Handley/J. Mellow/M. Toporek/M. Ramiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
N. Snow/T. Summers/N. Summers/J. Harrill/N. Kolassa (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
S. Garrett/S. Estes/A. Sails/C. Snyder/R. Idziak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Ebling/J. Landauer/I. Harrell/O. Sharabi/J. Resczenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
Z. Cramp/M. Gramila/Z. Lowe/N. Cameron/N. Bergen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
B. Ahn/C. Elder/K. Odonnell/C. Butler/F. Amodeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
C. Powers/P. Beeby/J. Klein/J. Denman/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
H. Aly/M. Winn/D. Furrer/T. Toggweiler/C. Geier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
A. Adams/C. Storm/J. Taylor/A. Near/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Rogg/C. Horstman/N. Kolassa/A. Kramer/R. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
N. Miller/N. Monteleone/E. Byrd/L. Ward/C. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (C) |
D. Stockler/R. Leiss/S. Caramo/A. Szelag/T. Mcdowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
D. Robertson/C. Johnson/S. Dluzneski/Z. Deaterly/G. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (C) |
R. Shaffer/J. Fleming/J. Seacord/M. Leininger/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
M. Weiss/O. Cortes/W. Halehamien/J. Benahiat/H. Shulevitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Hines/R. Cullen/B. Bockman/A. Watson/D. Deep (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 10:45 AM | Womens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Womens Collegiate & Club Novice 8+ (Benefiting Komen) | 30 |
||
15 | 10:45 AM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 24 |
||
16 | 11:25 AM | Mens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 10 |
||
17 | 11:25 AM | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 32 |
||
18 | 11:25 AM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Kearaghan/T. Thorn/W. Wilson/B. Belcher/M. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Wasselle/J. Hobson/A. Velez/J. Lemieux/D. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Craddock/R. Peltzer/J. Garland/L. Walker/N. Worsham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Whiting/M. Steine/J. Bleacher/A. Mountford/S. Powell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Browder/S. Osier/O. Ballentine/J. Earl/A. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Young/D. Natarajan/B. Klasing/R. Anderson/E. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Cornwell/B. Volante/P. Craig/J. Loerzel/H. Jeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Gorman/E. Pardi/C. Boehme/C. Muschek/M. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Josephson/N. Karl/C. Mandrycky/M. MacGregor/S. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Davenport/M. Strickland/T. Brown/R. Houser/C. McHargue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
P. Alfaro/A. Alfaro/C. Gongora/D. Jones/S. Pinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
K. Carroway/W. Thoms/H. Hardeman/C. Collins/B. Madee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Trabue/B. Beck/A. Pottschmidt/G. Schick/J. Boyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Williams/P. Hornak/A. Knouse/A. Sobol/S. Mcdaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
S. Reese/M. Daniel/E. Marr/D. Clarke/E. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
M. D'Errico/D. Hall/N. Ladd/M. Weinberger/B. Bruder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Pierce/S. Freeman/A. Hart/A. Caswell/S. Powell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Stonesfer/M. Martinez/C. Wilkerson/D. Wilson/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
M. Tankovich/J. Stocklin/R. Sterling/P. Stam/C. Waite (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | 12:05 PM | Mens Championship 8+ | 20 |
||
20 | 12:05 PM | Womens Championship 8+ | 32 |
||
21 | 12:30 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 9 |
||
22 | 12:30 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 15 |
||
23 | 12:55 PM | Mens Club 8+ | 19 |
||
24 | 12:55 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
25 | 12:55 PM | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 9 |
||
26 | 12:55 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
||
27 | 12:55 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 13 |
||
28 | 1:40 PM | Womens Club 4+ | 31 |
||
29 | 1:40 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 16 |
||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/K. Schulz/L. Dimick/S. Capelle/H. Smith (Cox)
|
18.0 (40)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Christoffersen/B. Gillman/L. Gallinari/B. Phelps/J. Smith (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
C. Walter/C. Horbert/M. Fendle/K. Wetteland/B. Baker (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sedlacek/B. Seely/M. Farmand/M. Frievogel/D. Hopkins (Cox)
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/A. Chandler/L. Flores/H. Gardner/K. Wilkins (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/J. Nichols/G. Pryor/K. Grier (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association (A) |
M. English/M. McCarter/I. McMillen/L. Johnson/L. Waugh (Cox)
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
F. Goodgion/C. Cid/A. Nash-Hampe/M. Klug/J. Labelle (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Smith/C. Lavoie/M. Falconer/J. Fitzwater/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/W. Diane/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Hug (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/K. Hundt/J. Keegan/D. Dickerson/J. Hetzler (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Nashville Area Rowing Club (A) |
K. Greeley/S. Lovatt/C. Pardun/C. Gerson/J. Yopp (Cox)
|
1.0 (29)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hausladen/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/D. Sharp/K. Clark/C. Munyard (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
A. Robinson/K. Watson/C. Ogilvie/G. Hamilton/J. Nation (Cox)
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Webb/T. Korreng/B. Dorr/K. Brannon/S. Finney (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (C) |
A. Huff/G. Frese/S. Cobb/L. Schwartzberg/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
11.0 (37)
|
|||
30 | 1:40 PM | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 11 |
||
31 | 1:40 PM | Womens Youth 4+ (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 47 |
||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sloan/C. Austin/E. Gass/A. Gartenberg/K. Rudawsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Gabliani/K. Medler/I. De Laperouse/O. Killian/B. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Koenig/E. Caldwell/R. Hutcheson/D. Burt/L. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Tomlinson/S. Stein/T. Gore/K. Kavouklis/D. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelley/K. Tierney/C. Green/E. Clonts/L. Miceli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Ganio/K. Murphy/F. Luft/E. Hackler/R. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
C. Steverson/K. Tullos/J. Jennifer/W. Scheppmann/B. Madee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
R. Long/T. Crowder/M. Waggoner/A. Harrell/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
I. Hubbard/H. Ross/C. Cox/L. Pedersen/R. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Rivas/L. Carver/K. Dixon/P. Milch/T. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
W. Ganz/A. Portuondo/A. Hernandez/N. Portuondo/J. Schien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Dickinson/B. Dunn/A. Weible/L. Adler/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
A. Walters/M. Killeavy/M. McMenamy/E. Harrington/S. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gianette/J. Hilmer/E. Girdley/C. Frankel/L. Ramiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
S. Yellen/G. Contanzo/N. Ellis/K. Moody/K. Larosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White/E. Yancey/M. Janssen/K. Holden/L. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Maguire/B. Holleman/L. Moss/J. Shewmaker/J. Hogsett (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
K. Maynord/J. Zellner/M. Lance/C. Stewart/V. Konvalinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Hardyman/K. Coons/S. Elliot/C. Meinert/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
S. Garber/K. Braswell/B. Robillard/R. Smith/S. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thorsten/K. Wynkoop/S. Banilohi/M. Barnes/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/G. Ors/K. Koehler/N. Morgan/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
T. LaBossiere/A. Geist/R. Northcutt/A. Kuhnlein/R. Idziak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. Walker/K. Delaney/S. Pekas/C. Goldberg/G. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Knebel/T. Gonzalez/A. Amszynksi/B. Bender/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Cooper/H. Langston/J. Trowers/A. Wettland/S. Davy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
D. Folsom/C. Kidwell-Bozeman/K. Thiele/M. Gould/R. Brezin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
C. Rispoli/C. Vause/S. Parinella/T. Gonzales/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Feldman/J. Butler/M. Snyder/E. Murray/C. Cagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Pennypacker/A. Polyak/E. Rankeillor/L. Hirschfeld-Kroe/B. Banfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
A. Tucker/C. Long/N. Sanfillippo/M. Bilder/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
C. O'Donnell/T. O'Donnell/C. McElroy/S. Saydun/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Marazita/L. Guy/C. Niffenegger/J. Nizolek/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Jaquith/G. Stroh/A. Smart/E. Wilt/S. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
K. Novo/L. Pinelli/C. Lally/A. Moller/T. Mcdowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Connor/M. Daly/M. Danowitz/A. Edmonds/L. Colton (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
K. Burke/H. Latimer/M. Kreher/L. Mundra/M. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Gilmore/E. Rosencrans/A. Roy/A. Kirk/K. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Moore/L. Chambers/A. Watson/J. White/A. Reboredo (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
L. Morris/P. Leach/A. Khan/J. Mason/E. Kellum (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
B. Williams/G. Sobel/E. Mahn/C. Thomas/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (C) |
M. Watson/M. Cuono/M. Morley/C. Smesko/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Ball/O. Von-Lembcke/L. Lau/S. Lau/A. Webber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Mansolo/H. Sumners/M. Allred/C. Fosmoe/C. McKnight (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
A. Stuckey/A. Thompson/H. Tanasijevich/M. Swaim/K. Wynkoop (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
N. Curran/A. Ritter/L. Sepe/M. Powers/A. Fenzl (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
L. Petitte/L. Kruse/S. Farber/L. Sahrmann/S. Dodd (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 2:35 PM | Mens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
33 | 2:35 PM | Mens College & Club Novice 8+ | 30 |
||
34 | 2:35 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 20 |
||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Young/D. Natarajan/D. Corin/B. Klasing/R. Anderson/H. Leeming/C. Veigh/N. Duncan/E. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Justis/N. Karl/N. Ladd/M. MacGregor/C. Mandrycky/C. McLaney/D. Murphy/S. Pechar/S. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
G. Horton/M. Reynolds/D. Ward/A. King/J. Buckley/K. Rosario/H. Moss/S. Reese/E. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
N. Gonzalez/C. Gabriel/A. Sanchez-Roig/J. Ginory-Perez/L. Hoxie/A. Figueroa/R. Eduardo/J. Llano/L. Caballero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Smith/A. Horan/M. Clonts/S. Crittendon/M. Harding/T. Drury/C. Rains/L. Pastor/N. Vernace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Gorman/E. Pardi/C. Boehme/M. Martinez/S. Yates/C. Muschek/M. Stonesfer/P. Pollard/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Caywood/B. Britten/F. Braly/D. Asay/J. Willems/C. Thiebaud/B. Bruck/T. Chiles/R. Pickett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Meyer/S. Brewer/J. Bleacher/M. Steine/C. Whiting/J. Sutehall/C. Spaldin/A. Mountford/S. Freeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
S. Pampreen/T. Stanton/R. Dann/J. Presson/S. Robinson/W. Faulkner/H. Francis/H. Self/C. Slawson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Juncadelo/C. Gongora/A. Alfaro/P. Alfaro/C. Lopez-Blanco/J. Guttierez/A. Perez-Siam/M. Weiss/S. Pinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Murphy/N. D'Amato/J. Harrison/K. Norder/J. Mihm/J. Deehr/R. Bommershein/R. Lavender/K. Monsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Martin/C. Schiele/G. Zinger/T. Arndt/R. Figura/E. Petrossov/T. Scoates/A. Alford/B. Muhammed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Evans/C. Cummings/N. Beane/J. Dritt/E. Ridenour/Z. Bond/B. Hughes/Y. Jain/M. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
D. Lee/M. Lebron/R. Wilkins/B. Cosmillo/B. Porcher/C. Aidif/D. Bennet/T. Issen/J. Gasper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Stroh/E. Bleich/S. McBride/J. Cohen/P. Mandell/M. Berg/N. Zimpher/J. Caborn/K. Steger (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
B. Reynolds/M. Kleingebiel/L. Meacham/T. Gambill/J. Gwin/N. Garvey/S. Campbell/G. Humphreys/R. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hall/R. Sterling/P. Stam/M. Smith/C. Shortland/M. Sheldon/M. Tankovich/M. Weinberger/M. D'Errico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Hamner/B. Potter/A. Nau/B. Smylie/T. Aruzza/T. Weatherford/N. Thorton/L. Jacquemetton/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
O. Paprin/P. Bergsagel/A. Geng/K. Lesser/J. Chang/K. Pierce/J. Hurst/Z. Brown/S. Powell (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
J. Waller/S. Powers/C. Daugherty/J. Atkins/M. Krecker/S. Hanley/D. Restaino/J. Stewart/M. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | 3:15 PM | Womens Championship 2x | 27 |
||
36 | 3:15 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
K. Poppino/F. Tubb
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Moss/L. Maguire
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Polk/H. Levitz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Billadeau/G. Flynn
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Williams/L. Kirchoff
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Wenzke/K. Moran
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Anderson/A. Sierigk
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Demi/J. Simms
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Portuondo/S. Terra
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilkerson/E. Propst
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Crenshaw/B. Mynatt
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Bushelman/E. Motz
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Brigner/E. Brown
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
R. Combs/C. Mauerman
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (A) |
K. Dubrul/K. Dawe
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
J. Jeelani/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Shewmaker/B. Holleman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
D. Bouwman/M. Bilder
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Hernandez/N. Portuondo
|
|
|||
Austinburg Boat Club (B) |
M. Wenstrup/L. Hauser
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
S. Hlass/E. Melton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Gilmore/A. Kirk
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
K. Richardson/A. Roy
|
|
|||
37 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters 2x (Benefiting Komen Foundation) | 14 |
||
38 | 3:50 PM | Womens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
39 | 3:50 PM | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 29 |
||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
A. Slocum/A. Olsen/E. Garfield/A. Maselli/B. De St. Paer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arends/K. Parrish/K. Day/K. Obryan/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Arnold/L. Marshall/K. Phelan/R. MacDonald/S. Zizzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
4. 4/3. 3/2. 2/1. 1/C. Cox1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Venditti/K. Douglas/S. Jones/A. McGroth/E. Waller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
E. Husmann/S. Plunkett/D. Harjo/K. Riener/A. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
B. Kmetz/M. Kenny/K. Gunn/M. Renda/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
C. McDonald/L. Evans/C. Dennis/E. Hall/T. Keogh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Skinn/G. Almeida/C. Ratcliffe/L. Davis/H. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Jaber/C. Chen/T. Frank/S. Fullilove/S. Trinh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dockery/K. Zantop/C. Kurtznah/K. Mcmahn/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bowe/B. Kaiser/T. Bannister/S. Dumais/H. Geiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
S. Robertson/A. Davis/T. Winn/L. Cochran/M. Denton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
D. Carswell/Y. Veretennikova/A. Cairns/C. Harrison/J. Mellars (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
L. Van Wagnen/V. Palmer/R. Richardson/J. Hofmeister/K. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hutchins/A. Alexandrov/M. Whalen/J. Coleman/K. Towell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
R. Sussenbach/S. Conn/C. Ryan/S. Brown/B. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
S. Richards/B. Roger/E. Sanders/C. Shelly/Q. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pridgen/K. Rich/A. Tremblay/M. Robertson/S. Blankenhorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cunningham/A. Nelson/E. Spurlock/J. Baker/A. Marable (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Paulk/K. Leslie/M. Hug/D. Brunet/W. Diane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
P. Ruth/K. Stephens/R. Minyard/J. Pei/E. Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (B) |
A. Kaiser/E. Mullally/B. Gavaghan/J. Morrell/K. D'Oliveira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
S. Jamilla/D. Lamb/T. Schweizer/L. Sproul/R. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
L. Smith/E. Tootle/E. Wells/M. Brooks/L. Latham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (B) |
E. Whitener/J. Bloese/A. Robl/A. DeSmyter/A. Allmendiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (B) |
L. Bubb/L. Baughman/J. Holland/I. Antunez/C. Eckelkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
L. Chambers/J. Seignious/L. Sturre/A. Turner/R. Kinane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (C) |
K. Heinert/J. Micheli/M. Jansma/E. Unversaw/S. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | 3:50 PM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 26 |
||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Wiler/M. Vahle/C. Illan/J. Davis/L. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Reddeman/K. Brown/R. Threatt/J. Parker/C. Waite (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. DeCarlis/K. Averell/M. Upthegrove/G. Duffy/S. Hatchitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Boyd/S. Axley/J. Harrison/K. Stewart/A. Updegraff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
M. Williams/G. Haughton/E. Visotski/S. Sprague/M. Hennessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
B. Knoll/C. Daniels/K. Larosa/B. Smithwick/K. Moody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Potter/S. Smith/L. Ernst/K. Smith/R. Pickett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Slappey/B. Spreen/N. Voland/T. Harris/C. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Metz/K. Smart/K. Cavins/E. Hicks/K. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Nalley/C. Wilson/S. Clark/K. Kaylor/M. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Stuble/A. Simpkins/A. Zelnick/R. Philips/S. Mcdaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Pierce/M. Westman/J. Kranichfeld/N. Flin/R. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
L. Lynch/V. Vorbrueggen/N. Luenstedt/S. Thomas/B. Madee (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shewmaker/I. Stewart/M. Goedecke/V. Kastens/V. Crowson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Strothman/G. Halula/K. Swinford/C. Wohlrab/A. Robbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
A. Conroy/A. Conroy/J. Lavender/C. Eichhorn/A. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (B) |
N. Laughlin/K. Fernandez/S. Moore/V. Garber/R. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
P. Henderson/J. Pursell/T. Crowson/T. Wilham/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
E. Coughlin/A. Trick/A. Philips/I. Urteaga/J. Hartel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Singleton/G. Swaim/M. Gallagher/T. Galenza/J. Kerins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
A. Boudet/K. Knotts/E. Masghati/C. Rheins/N. Pearre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Gupta/M. Goro/K. Finn/J. Evarts/D. Astolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Driscoll/K. Kavouklis/W. Williams/A. Rivera/S. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
C. Bilbao/C. Martinez/E. Payeras-Paz/L. Johnson/A. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (C) |
K. Lindsey/S. Muhammad/J. Miller/L. Zehner/K. Braswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. McClenathan/C. Mobley/C. Groger/M. Handel/D. Patch (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | 4:30 PM | Mens Championship 4+ | 24 |
||
42 | 4:30 PM | Womens Championship 4+ | 30 |
||
43 | 4:55 PM | Mixed Open 4x | 6 |
||
44 | 4:55 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 9 |
||
45 | 5:10 PM | Mens Championship 2x | 16 |
||
46 | 5:10 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 41 |
||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sobol/A. Caswell
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Von Peters/S. Hughes
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
C. Roe/J. Keller
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gross/Z. Weatherford
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Mellow/D. Hawkins
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Parker/L. Campbell
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hackenbroich/S. Struebing
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/H. Fort
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
J. Willis/A. Garvin
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
J. Horton/S. Pollock
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Williams/N. Cabrera
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Aldenderfer/L. Holden
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
D. Ors/J. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Mignone/E. Alfonso
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Olesen/A. Ruiz
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Hurst/S. Alhadef
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
A. Grachek/J. Abbott
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bahorich/D. Blanda
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Nessman/A. Collier
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
I. Stewart/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Scholle/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Metz/E. Melvin
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Tullos/C. Monteith
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Lampkin/D. Werner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Hogsett/C. Langley
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Smith/B. Hershey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
P. Lawler/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Rodriguez/M. LoCascio
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Puentes/G. Stavrakis
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
C. Ryan/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
T. De la Torre/S. Juncadilla
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
D. Hall/D. Vlasis
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
P. Beeby/J. Klein
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
A. Reyes/L. Flick
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Altobelli/Z. Dukes
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
P. Pollard/P. Bajoras
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Jordan/D. Leslie
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
R. Arellano/L. Fernandez
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
G. Banks/E. Benton
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
A. Montes/C. Cancela
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
S. Maguire/P. Ryan
|
|
|||
47 | 5:10 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 14 |
||
48 | 5:40 PM | Mixed Open 4+ | 22 |
||
49 | 5:40 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
F. Ruggeri/J. Smith/R. Briggs/M. Briggs/H. Smith (Cox)
|
4.0 (33)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Frievogel/B. Seely/K. Krause/T. Lieb/B. Weeks (Cox)
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Casnocha/K. Carlson/C. Dadian/M. Jordan/D. Hopkins (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Flagg/N. DiGisi/M. Cunningham/J. Byrne/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Darst/A. Young/D. Farmer/F. Calder/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/J. Scott/E. Jones/W. Diane/H. Huynh (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Phelps/B. Gray/L. Forbes/B. Gillman/S. Finney (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Bartolini/A. Schmitz/B. Bock/P. Collins/H. Huynh (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
1. Tbd/2. Tbd/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/C. Cox1 (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Sunday, November 4, 2007 | |||||
50 | 8:35 AM | Mens Championship 1x | 22 |
||
51 | 8:35 AM | Womens Championship 1x | 18 |
||
52 | 8:35 AM | Mens Lightweight 1x | 18 |
||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
D. Robertson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
N. Hewes
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Leo
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
O. Barrientes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (..) |
J. Mortenson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Turner
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
A. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Schaudt
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
A. Ward
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ziff
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (B) |
T. Horness
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
J. Abbott
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
C. Smith
|
|
|||
53 | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 10 |
||
54 | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 22 |
||
55 | 9:10 AM | Womens Lightweight 1x | 10 |
||
56 | 9:10 AM | Womens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 6 |
||
57 | 9:10 AM | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 9 |
||
58 | 9:10 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 24 |
||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Reath
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Klotz
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
W. Harshberger
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Metz
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
W. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Von Peters
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Aldenderfer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Cutler
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wittoesch
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
A. Grachek
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Summers
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Hurst
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
L. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
L. Pauls
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
S. Pollock
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Sutherland
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Nessman
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Flick
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
D. Ors
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
D. Hall
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Holden
|
|
|||
59 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 11 |
||
60 | 9:40 AM | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 18 |
||
61 | 9:40 AM | Mens Masters G-J 1x | 6 |
||
62 | 9:40 AM | Womens Masters E-J 1x | 6 |
||
63 | 9:40 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 6 |
||
64 | 9:40 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 22 |
||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
M. Sill
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
H. King
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. Eisermann
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Fuller
|
|
|||
Duke University (A) |
M. Dyke
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
L. Malloure
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
K. Beall
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yi
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
L. Flores
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Jeelani
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stevens
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
M. Mallott
|
|
|||
Duke University (B) |
D. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
A. Bortz
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rand
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (C) |
S. Jamilla
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C) |
B. Flickinger
|
|
|||
Duke University (C) |
K. Henrichs
|
|
|||
Duke University (D) |
L. King
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D) |
L. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Duke University (E) |
K. Weschler
|
|
|||
65 | 10:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 16 |
||
66 | 10:15 AM | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
||
67 | 10:15 AM | Womens Open 2- | 22 |
||
68 | 10:15 AM | Womens Masters 2- | 1 |
||
69 | 10:45 AM | Mens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
70 | 10:45 AM | Womens Open 8+ | 5 |
||
71 | 11:00 AM | Mixed Open 8+ | 9 |
||
72 | 11:00 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 10 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Esterhuizen/B. Burgener/D. Wolff/A. Richards/D. Zemlock/J. Kerr/L. Wylder/K. Fowks/M. Rowell (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs/J. Smith/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/L. Dimick/K. Schultz/F. Ruggeri/M. Briggs/H. Smith (Cox)
|
11.0 (37)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Uding/R. Hill/C. Dadian/M. Jordan/T. Sedlacek/B. Seely/M. Farmand/K. Carlson/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Boker/K. Pettit/S. Darr/R. Thompson/M. Bagley/B. Hobbs/R. Short/T. Tidwell/L. Guthery (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Smith/J. Fitzwater/R. Budell/M. Rick/R. Johnson/S. Tabb/M. Falconer/C. Lavoie/T. Lyndsey (Cox)
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/J. Scott/M. Bartolini/A. Schmitz/B. Bock/W. Diane/E. Jones/P. Collins/H. Huynh (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/G. Walt/B. Soderstrom/P. Pentchev/S. Paar/L. Edwards/B. Sweet/A. Phillips/A. Undeterminded (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
P. Darst/F. Calder/J. Davis/D. Crawford/A. Young/N. Mcdonnell/K. Allen/D. Wiles/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Michel/T. Price/L. Forbes/B. Gray/T. Millwood/W. Hutton/E. Osborne/D. Farrell/C. Coletti (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (C) |
G. Lopapa/A. Myers/B. Klein/G. Hermida/D. Wood/G. Pleimling/S. Borchardt/B. Lyons/F. Giustini (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
73 | 11:20 AM | Womens Open 4x | 6 |
||
74 | 11:20 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
75 | 11:20 AM | Womens Youth 4x | 13 |
||
76 | 11:40 AM | Mixed Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
77 | 11:50 AM | Mixed Youth 2x | 14 |
||
78 | 12:20 PM | Mens Adaptive 2x | 1 |
||
79 | 12:20 PM | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
80 | 12:20 PM | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change