USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 18, 2016
1 Mixed B 4+
11
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
12
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
    Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
R. Ratcliffe/D. Gary/s. anstey/S. Norman/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/G. Lee/J. Luker/O. Schueller/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/A. Rabus/A. Wisniewski/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/N. Davies/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Lucht/S. Fagans/S. Maranto/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Kostal/E. Truntz/M. Chilberg/S. DeSantis/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/M. Schonewald/J. Angle/M. Galas/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/C. Tindall/T. Rooney/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Mahoney/C. Christensen/S. Ames/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Milia/S. Sutter/J. Keleher/R. Ezzell/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
9
8 Mens Open E 1x
20
9 Womens Open E 2x
20
10 Mens Open G 2x
16
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
17
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Open AA 4+
7
16 Mens Open B 2-
1
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Open D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
18
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
15
22 Mens Open H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
8
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
16
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Open C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
12
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
13
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/P. Knight/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/D. Wojdyla/C. Selden/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/S. Norman/M. Tebay/M. Fountain/G. Ahrens/R. Ratcliffe/J. Green/D. Spencer/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Stockly/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Totta/D. Little/R. Yocum/D. Frost/E. Kakas/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/S. Gurney/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/W. Paul/G. van der Vink/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/A. Parrish/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Composite: New Haven, Great Bay (B)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mens AS 1x
1
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
11
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
4
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
7
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Lev
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Klein/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
E. Demetriou
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B)
E. Wilhelm
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
T. Schumacher
 
43 Womens Open B 8+
10
44 Mens Open D 1x
25
45 Womens Open D 2x
22
46 Mens Open F 1x
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
v. Jendrzejczak
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Schay
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Ruane
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
D. Frick
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Sengstaken
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Green
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
16
48 Mens Open I 1x
11
49 Mixed A 4+
13
50 Mixed C 4+
10
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
18
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
15
Friday, August 19, 2016
53 Mixed E 4+
14
54 Mixed C 2x
26
55 Mixed A 2x
14
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
7
57 Womens Open F 1x
8
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
17
59 Womens Open D 8+
13
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
10
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
3
65 Mixed TA 2x
0
66 Mixed LTA 4+
1
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
68 Mens Club D 8+
12
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
27
71 Mens Open E 4x
15
    Composite: Atlanta, Rock Creek, Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Arnold/D. Hakim/J. Mulligan/H. Wolf Rodda
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
T. Joubert/S. Anstey/S. Norman/S. Smith
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/R. Cone/M. Totta/P. Kermond
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/D. Ruane/D. Chernoff/R. Scannell
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Asheville Rowing Club (A)
C. Galvanek/S. King/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyenskiy
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, New Haven (A)
M. Good/R. Potts/R. Wilhelm/E. Dannemann
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/H. Thompson/D. Hoxie
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Koekkoek/D. Brisson/R. Ratcliffe/J. Green
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/S. Humphrey/R. Constable/G. Houlihan
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vancouver (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Dickinson/S. Bub/S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Station L, Merrimac, Quinsigamond RC (A)
G. Wespi/P. Doe/J. Feenan/P. Guida
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club, Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Whitehead/P. McDonough/M. Schay/R. Lesnau
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Hadley
 
72 Womens Club C 4+
17
73 Mens Club C 4+
12
74 Womens Open AA 2x
11
75 Mens Open A 8+
6
76 Womens Club B 8+
15
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
14
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
9
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
5
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/C. Johnston
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Flack/C. Christensen
 
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
6
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
8
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
10
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
91 Mixed F-J 4+
16
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
13
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
11
94 Womens Open E 1x
13
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
10
96 Womens Open C 4+
18
97 Mens Open C 1x
14
98 Womens Open A 2x
13
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/A. Balogh/G. Benning
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/P. Flack/J. Coyne
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/M. Greene
 
    Composite: New Haven, Great Bay (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Ratcliffe/C. Redhead/M. Fountain/J. Fargo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/G. Love/N. Holland/C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/M. Alloway/S. Majd/D. Dickinson
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (A)
P. Kermond/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/T. Cardanha/J. Gilliland/
 
101 Mens Open D 4-
9
102 Mixed B 8+
8
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
9
Saturday, August 20, 2016
104 Mixed B 2x
13
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
9
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
108 Womens Open A 4+
17
109 Mens Open C 2x
16
110 Womens Open C 1x
10
111 Mens Open E 2x
17
112 Womens Open E 8+
11
113 Mens Open G 1x
14
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
7
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
8
118 Mixed A 8+
11
119 Mens Open B 8+
7
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/A. Milia/G. Lee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
T. Booher/P. Oudheusden/N. Sokol/P. Bogin/S. Zales (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/J. Fargo/A. Schotter/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Broderick/J. Walt/G. Fields/K. Geromini/P. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/J. Manfredi/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Angle/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/M. Galas/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/K. Watterson/B. Massey/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
R. Englehardt/B. Schneider/B. Quick/A. Vibber/C. Carmody (Cox)
 
122 Womens Club D 4+
20
123 Mens Open F 4+
10
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
14
125 Mens Open H 1x
12
126 Mens Open C 2-
6
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
128 Mixed G-J 4x
14
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
11
131 Mens Open AA 1x
15
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler/A. Stockly/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Nash/R. Yocum/D. Frost/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/R. Bacon/P. Farrell/f. jones/W. Harley/K. Hoffman/H. Nieves/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
T. Ayer/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Green/M. Tebay/A. Schotter/C. De Souza/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/T. Bennett/M. Pohlmeier/A. Brown/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Utter/M. Alloway/D. Dickinson/B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/K. Watterson/P. Kopp/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
136 Womens Club E 4+
16
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
8
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
19
140 Womens Open C 2-
10
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
9
143 Womens Open B 4+
14
144 Mens Open D 2x
21
145 Womens Open D 1x
16
146 Mens Open F 4x
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Totta/R. Yocum/D. Frost/T. Noyes
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker/D. Brisson/M. Fountain/J. Green
 
    Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing (A)
R. Anderson/M. Schay/M. Raisky/M. Verlin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Ryan/K. Kruger/R. Letzler/J. Moody
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Vepstas/M. Watts/D. Simmer/J. Nicot
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Gold/R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/W. Anderson
 
    West Side Rowing Club (F)
D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker
 
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
12
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
10
150 Mixed C 4x
10
151 Mixed E 2x
23
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
11
Sunday, August 21, 2016
153 Mixed G 2x
6
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
10
156 Womens Open AA 4+
9
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
16
159 Mens Open F 2x
16
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
T. Joubert/S. Smith
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Rockford (A)
M. Raisky/N. Kurmakov
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Floyd/O. Simanovsky
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Morschauser/P. McDonough
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
G. Marshall/F. Loucks
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/M. Tebay
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/r. singewald
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan/J. McGowan
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Fountain/J. Green
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/J. Watt
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/R. Valeri
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Baker/D. Brisson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (F)
G. Walker/L. Elswit
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
14
161 Mens Open D 8+
7
    Composite: Calgary RC, Palm Beach (A)
T. Ayer/p. berger/J. Moore/J. Fargo/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/S. Norman/C. De Souza/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Runeman/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/R. Scannell/D. Chernoff/C. Pieper/T. Pounds/C. Flynn/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Davis/B. Boxer-Wachler/S. Hornney/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/J. Turcotte/P. Flack/G. Lee/J. Keleher/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612endurance (A)
R. Wetherley/S. Haskell/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/S. Michals/C. Brittain/K. Miller (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/N. Holland/G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/P. Folger/E. Gehres/G. Love/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
14
163 Mens Open B 1x
6
164 Mixed A 4x
7
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
13
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
17
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
5
170 Womens Open E 4x
11
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
5
174 Womens Open A 8+
7
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
12
176 Womens Open B 2-
10
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
5
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/N. Zide/S. Ames
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
P. Berger/D. Gary/J. Woody/N. Kress
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Wyandotte (A)
M. McKay/D. Frick/T. Cardanha/J. Bertino/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Ciriello/L. Soya/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Cebry/K. Fabel/J. Angle/D. Dickison
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/D. Utter/T. Coffin/R. Visinski
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Schonewald/T. Hudak/J. Higgins/C. Harrigan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
S. Danberg/C. Ceglio/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry
 
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
3
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
7
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
13
183 Mens Club F 4+
13
184 Womens Open D 4x
8
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
10
187 Mens Club B 4+
11
188 Mens Club D 4+
15
189 Womens Club A 4x
7
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
7
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Mens Open G-J 4+
5
193 Womens Open E 4+
11
194 Mens Open E 4+
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/J. Shamir/D. Chernoff/M. Findeis/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Heslep/R. Nance/D. Lavin/D. Spencer/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/M. Tebay/T. Ayer/C. Redhead/s. newman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/S. Pape/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/C. Harrigan/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/M. Matthews/E. Bohn/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open C 2x
17
196 Mens Open C 8+
7
    Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/A. Schotter/n. kress/J. Fargo/p. berger/s. anstey/D. Gary/j. woody/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/P. Ronald/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/A. Wisniewski/J. Valdivia/C. McGlothlin/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/P. Folger/J. Manfredi/H. Osgood/N. Holland/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/M. Knifton/J. Seaman/F. Frey/S. Bolton/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA), Washington Rowing School (A)
 
197 Womens Open A 1x
13
198 Mens Open A 4+
13
199 Mens Club E-J 4x
20
200 Mixed D 4+
9
201 Mixed B 4x
12
202 Womens Open G-J 2x
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change