USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 18, 2016
1 Mixed B 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Heaslip/X. Zhang/J. Janusz/P. Goforth/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/J. Geshwiler/K. Kulig/S. Murphy/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/D. Alosi/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Difiore/I. Kuchman/M. Kaupp/S. Byron/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/K. Guinan/K. Parajon/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
c. kubusek/J. Stanton/K. Kamolz/S. Haskell/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Hawthorne/C. Ceglio/S. Wilson/M. Marois/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Aust/K. Peterson/K. Beukenkamp/E. Fedder/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
G. Corbellini/P. Rigopulos/M. Sorensen/M. Reinecke/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
12
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
9
8 Mens Open E 1x
20
9 Womens Open E 2x
20
10 Mens Open G 2x
16
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
17
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Open AA 4+
7
16 Mens Open B 2-
1
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Open D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
18
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
15
22 Mens Open H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
8
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
16
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/N. Tsantes/K. Dutt/R. Andrews/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/B. Riker/P. Falto/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Steving/M. Howard/K. Geoca/N. Bayer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/C. Woods/S. Martel/R. Higgs/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/S. Casavechia/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/G. Joseph/B. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/W. Plews-Ogan/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/A. Valenti/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Cebry/M. Farry/J. Turk/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/F. Frey/R. Hansen/L. Rehwinkel/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/E. Horst/S. Simpson/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Wilson/E. Fedder/H. Gaiotti/R. Brady/T. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. huber/N. Zide/J. Turcotte/T. Barrett/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Sutter/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/M. Bension/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Dutzer/A. Huggins/B. Simonen/G. Tran/S. Hoff (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Marshall/M. Sater/K. Beukenkamp/K. Bidwell/C. Muellerleile (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Ricard/E. Diamond/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/D. Valle Gilchrist (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Quigley/S. Johnson/C. Wirth/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Goerlich/K. Elahi/K. Fogle/S. Byron/H. Siegrist (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/S. Smilowitz/K. Guinan/K. Parajon/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornsh/M. O'Brien/J. Engel/G. Schneider/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Wetmore/J. Barr/E. Mulligan/A. Porter/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
a. bucan/K. Konzen/R. Brod/A. Stylos/J. Klitus-Flaim (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Roberts/C. Fleck/E. Rhodes/C. Henderlong/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Addante/M. Chapman/E. Cutler/K. Dent/G. Hannam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Bender/J. Nicol/K. Sidell/G. Holmes/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Personick/E. Fuller/A. Miceli/M. Bell/K. Brough (Cox)
 
30 Mens Open C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/K. Griffiths/K. Quicker/S. Pigott
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Turri Vise/A. Buehler/S. Cowherd/M. Watkins
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Pollini/R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/G. Zaharek/K. Newman/A. Lawrence
 
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/A. Clark
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack/S. Mills/K. DeLuca
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bernier/T. Wright-Mauer/S. Herman/L. Alphonse
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/T. Harris/L. Wasserman/S. Kane
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Evans/T. Bulatao/K. Rosenberg/R. Broglio
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
P. Glover/D. Cenit/J. Friedman/G. Lahm
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Springer-Miller/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Skeffington/K. Wilson/C. Adams/N. Middleman
 
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
13
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mens AS 1x
1
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
11
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
4
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
7
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
9
43 Womens Open B 8+
10
44 Mens Open D 1x
25
45 Womens Open D 2x
22
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom/K. Pierce
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Amdur/C. Battani
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Vosburgh/E. Perry
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wright-Mauer/L. Alphonse
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Edmonston/E. Shanower
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Winn/J. Lacey
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Brennan/C. Goodness
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Bautista/N. McDade
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Allen/V. Riley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/T. Yanowitz/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Saint Clair/A. James
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Martin/A. Abbot
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
46 Mens Open F 1x
12
47 Womens Open F 2x
16
48 Mens Open I 1x
11
49 Mixed A 4+
13
50 Mixed C 4+
10
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
18
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
15
Friday, August 19, 2016
53 Mixed E 4+
14
54 Mixed C 2x
26
55 Mixed A 2x
14
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
7
57 Womens Open F 1x
8
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
17
59 Womens Open D 8+
13
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
10
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
3
65 Mixed TA 2x
0
66 Mixed LTA 4+
1
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
68 Mens Club D 8+
12
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
27
71 Mens Open E 4x
15
72 Womens Club C 4+
17
73 Mens Club C 4+
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/P. Ronald/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/D. Hale/A. Baker/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/G. Lee/J. Luker/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/D. Barlow/R. Whelan/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Gillman/M. Bronder/T. Loomis/D. O'Flaherty/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/J. Manfredi/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Kostal/E. Truntz/M. Chilberg/S. DeSantis/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/M. Farry/J. Higgins/P. Heimlicher/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/R. Abady/K. Watterson/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Aust/R. Brady/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
74 Womens Open AA 2x
11
75 Mens Open A 8+
6
76 Womens Club B 8+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Dutzer/A. Huggins/J. Saracevic/M. Sikora/L. Shinners/M. Savino/J. Goodwin/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/M. Allison/M. Thurgate/K. Cook/P. Goforth/L. Thompson/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/A. Lenz/A. Sweeny/G. Bullen/C. Fratzke/M. Somers/S. Acerra/L. Cisek/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/B. Leahy/J. Scheiderman/K. Furlong/K. McGlynn/L. Butler/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Diamond/L. Angione/E. Parfit/C. Egan/C. Forrester/J. Frey/M. Varfi/E. McKenna/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/S. Richman/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/L. Perry/H. sweeney/c. abramson/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Guinan/K. Parajon/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Smilowitz/M. King/S. Herman/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Mulligan/N. Arrato/G. Wetmore/K. Byington/R. Hatcher/A. Donnery/J. Barr/K. Gallagher/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Freed/K. Konzen/D. Brooks/C. MacColl/R. Hanley/R. Brod/S. Crosby/N. Blake/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/S. Melnitsky/B. Weber/R. Likar/E. Fuller/M. Bell/T. Granger/T. Hazelton/K. Brough (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/J. MILNE/C. Nichols/E. Boulanger/C. Abarbanel/S. Ferry/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/C. Fleck/O. Roberts/E. Rhodes/G. Lewis/J. Meder/K. Ke/C. Henderlong/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Addante/M. Chapman/J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/E. Cutler/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/M. Oeser Prost/S. Bish (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly/R. Luken/K. Krengel/C. Sieberth/J. Goodman/A. Ortega/E. Samek/R. Stanley/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Muellerleile/J. Marshall/K. Peterson/K. Giuliano/M. Sater/K. Beukenkamp/K. Zareski/J. Tujague/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
14
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
9
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
5
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
7
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
6
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
8
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
10
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
91 Mixed F-J 4+
16
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Cassella/R. Whidden/D. Frost/T. Noyes/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching (A)
D. Klingaman/T. Taylor/C. Holdorf/A. Baur/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/E. Perry/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Maritime Rowing Club, Atlanta, Avalon, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
G. Gratwick/T. Swayze/P. Hawkey/C. Hajek/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vesper, Avalon (A)
P. Crocker/C. Esler/M. Dowd/K. Neiman/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/D. Dunning/J. Dillon/E. Hay/M. Khin (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/P. Gruber/J. Wolf-Rodda/M. Orrick/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
l. kurzner/V. Petrecca/S. McLean/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Hicks/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
J. Mulligan/H. Wolf-Rodda/M. Maguire/M. Westermyer/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
S. Anderson/D. Little/L. Hay/S. Hamby/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
B. Fielding/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/K. Clowery/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/L. Kuranko/B. Nash/C. Cross/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (C)
A. Brian/M. Elsberg/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/a. hancko (Cox)
 
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
13
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
11
94 Womens Open E 1x
13
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
10
96 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/L. Thompson/P. Goforth/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/K. Griffiths/S. Pigott/K. Quicker/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Muellerleile/J. Marshall/K. Zareski/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Schultz/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/A. parent-tibbetts/M. King/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/S. Linowski/M. Sanderson/G. DiFulvio/J. Klitus-Flaim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/B. Lysobey (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Ruud/A. Kelly/T. Bulatao/K. Rosenberg/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Bell/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/J. Bautista/S. Shepard/E. Brennan/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Conaty/M. Oeser Prost/s. brighton/E. Celtrick/A. Olsen (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/J. Bright/J. Rubini/S. Hoff (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
A. Omtvedt/A. Moquin/N. Reyns/K. Amdur/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
97 Mens Open C 1x
14
98 Womens Open A 2x
13
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
11
101 Mens Open D 4-
9
102 Mixed B 8+
8
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
9
Saturday, August 20, 2016
104 Mixed B 2x
13
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
9
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
108 Womens Open A 4+
17
109 Mens Open C 2x
16
110 Womens Open C 1x
10
111 Mens Open E 2x
17
112 Womens Open E 8+
11
113 Mens Open G 1x
14
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
7
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
8
118 Mixed A 8+
11
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Avery/X. Zhang/J. Heaslip/M. Hudson/B. McGowan/P. Goforth/K. Kopchitz/M. Thurgate/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/K. Peterson/J. Marshall/M. Sater/K. Giuliano/J. Aust/H. Gaiotti/E. Fedder/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Quigley/L. Mellon/B. Riker/A. Wisniewski/J. Valdivia/C. McGlothlin/C. Wirth/C. Block/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Steving/N. Bayer/K. Geoca/B. Burchill/M. Kaupp/M. Howard/H. Goerlich/V. Gras/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Eisenberg/J. Barry/M. MacLean/R. Whelan/N. Kukawski/M. DeRosa/A. Derosa/D. Nieuwenhuis/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/J. Stratton/T. Wright-Mauer/S. Smilowitz/S. Martel/R. Higgs/K. Guinan/K. Parajon/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rachlin/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/J. Brown/J. Kang/D. Reed-Hudson/V. Velasquez/G. Izguerra/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Taft/A. Cunningham/T. Smith/R. Sahu/A. Sandikci/D. Tadevosyan/L. Smith/R. Canter/M. Victora (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/B. Sims/E. Boulanger/N. Cebry/W. Callison/S. Leach/L. Reynard/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Augusta, Avalon (A)
J. Perkins/R. Gillis/L. Klien/S. Broker/R. Matwijkow/H. Elkazzaz/T. Beckenhauer/T. Campbell/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
119 Mens Open B 8+
7
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
20
123 Mens Open F 4+
10
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
14
125 Mens Open H 1x
12
126 Mens Open C 2-
6
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
128 Mixed G-J 4x
14
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
11
131 Mens Open AA 1x
15
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Burt/P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bishop/F. Michaud/J. Eitas/A. ZINK/C. Murdock (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Craig/D. Bradshaw/K. English/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Welsh/L. Davis/L. Ford/J. Smith/J. Park (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/G. Gazda (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
W. Stopps/G. Wehrle-Scott/H. Abbey/J. Jordan/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. parent-tibbetts/M. King/S. Herman/S. Beaudry/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/D. Catley/S. Faase/M. Butler/L. Li (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/s. Caffrey (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Knapp/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/P. Foudy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/P. Moran/C. HEMINGWAY/S. Eck/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
8
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
19
140 Womens Open C 2-
10
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/S. Avery/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/P. Mancuso/B. McGowan/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Alizadeh/E. Benning/T. Runeman/C. Richards/R. Sampson/R. Scannell/R. Murphy/A. Balogh/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/A. Milia/S. Mannai/C. Lengauer/M. Bension/G. Lee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/N. Bayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/M. Howard/B. Difiore/J. Sommers/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/C. Wasilewski/A. Clark/S. Lipton/C. East/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Englehardt/B. Schneider/A. Collins/A. Vibber/J. Broderick/B. Quick/J. Walt/K. Geromini/P. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/N. Davies/G. Gillinger/C. Thomas/H. Osgood/G. Love/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/M. Schonewald/G. Milne/A. O'Brien/D. Dickison/M. Galas/J. Higgins/R. Livingston/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/R. Hansen/F. Frey/T. Ritzenthaler/S. Bolton/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/K. Skeffington (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/S. Whalen/N. Wright/D. Muller/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
9
143 Womens Open B 4+
14
144 Mens Open D 2x
21
145 Womens Open D 1x
16
146 Mens Open F 4x
7
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
12
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
10
150 Mixed C 4x
10
151 Mixed E 2x
23
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
11
Sunday, August 21, 2016
153 Mixed G 2x
6
154 Mixed E 8+
11
    Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
M. Rogers/S. Dagher/P. Crocker/C. Esler/K. Fennelly/D. Hakim/P. Adler/A. Messersmith/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/D. Davis/B. Johnson/S. Anderson/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/P. Farrell/D. Jacobites/H. Lelke/K. Hoffman/G. Rockwood/E. Buitrago/T. Welsh (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/R. Humphrey/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/R. Sleight/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Composite: Mendota, East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
j. Cody/C. Shepherd/A. Jensen/J. Haas/J. Sadd Smalec/N. Jarvis/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Busuioceanu/T. Bennett/S. DeTeresa/D. Dunning/J. Seng/C. Gill/D. Ferguson/E. Hay/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/T. Helmkamp/R. Walker/P. Negus/B. Lysobey/T. Hood/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Skidmore CR (A)
T. Christenfeld/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/D. Szot/P. Verardi/B. O'Neil/S. Tucci/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Koch/R. Chavez-Riley/S. Busico/C. Hicks/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt/L. Vepstas/M. Watts/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
E. Goodman/L. Thoron/E. Cauchi/D. Charles-Chisholm/G. Hoffman/D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, CRI, Masters Coaching, East Bay (B)
M. Mathison/F. Horton/T. Taylor/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/G. Gazda/R. Gramuglia/E. Macalaster/J. Park (Cox)
 
155 Mixed C 8+
10
156 Womens Open AA 4+
9
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
16
159 Mens Open F 2x
16
160 Womens Open D 4+
14
161 Mens Open D 8+
7
162 Womens Club B 4+
14
163 Mens Open B 1x
6
164 Mixed A 4x
7
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
13
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
17
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
5
170 Womens Open E 4x
11
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
5
174 Womens Open A 8+
7
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
12
176 Womens Open B 2-
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/
 
    Composite: Avalon, Masters Coaching (A)
S. O'Connor/K. Tee
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/V. Oomen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/E. McKenna
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McFetridge/S. Schmidt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/A. Covelli
 
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
5
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
9
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
3
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
7
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
13
183 Mens Club F 4+
13
184 Womens Open D 4x
8
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
10
187 Mens Club B 4+
11
188 Mens Club D 4+
15
189 Womens Club A 4x
7
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
7
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Mens Open G-J 4+
5
193 Womens Open E 4+
11
194 Mens Open E 4+
6
195 Womens Open C 2x
17
196 Mens Open C 8+
7
    Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/A. Schotter/n. kress/J. Fargo/p. berger/s. anstey/D. Gary/j. woody/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/P. Ronald/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/A. Wisniewski/J. Valdivia/C. McGlothlin/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/P. Folger/J. Manfredi/H. Osgood/N. Holland/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/M. Knifton/J. Seaman/F. Frey/S. Bolton/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA), Washington Rowing School (A)
 
197 Womens Open A 1x
13
198 Mens Open A 4+
13
199 Mens Club E-J 4x
20
200 Mixed D 4+
9
201 Mixed B 4x
12
202 Womens Open G-J 2x
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change