USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 18, 2016 To Aug 21, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Quinsigamond
- Worcester, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 18, 2016 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Heaslip/X. Zhang/J. Janusz/P. Goforth/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
K. Dupuis/J. Geshwiler/K. Kulig/S. Murphy/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/D. Alosi/S. Jerome (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Difiore/I. Kuchman/M. Kaupp/S. Byron/C. Brokaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/K. Guinan/K. Parajon/M. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
c. kubusek/J. Stanton/K. Kamolz/S. Haskell/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Hawthorne/C. Ceglio/S. Wilson/M. Marois/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Aust/K. Peterson/K. Beukenkamp/E. Fedder/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
G. Corbellini/P. Rigopulos/M. Sorensen/M. Reinecke/M. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 16 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
E. Egart/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Springer-Miller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
V. Mather
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
A. Zoppa
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Signor
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
S. San Emeterio
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 20 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 20 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rokosh/H. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Barr/K. McGill
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Devitt/L. Krichko
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Reid/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
C. Ferrara/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, DWRA Detroit (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/S. Borden
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Gordon/K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Meder/M. Ulsh/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Thomas/E. Shanower
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Walsh/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA) (C) |
K. Lessard/H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 16 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC (A) |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Dallas (A) |
T. Conway/D. Sperry
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
J. Foltz/D. Seales
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Verlin/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/R. Weiss
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
N. Kurmakov/F. Schoch
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
S. Hamilton/L. Elswit
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
D. Ruane/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/B. Harling/P. Hambrick/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/T. Walters/C. Graubard/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/M. Grossman/S. Domenici-Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Central Penn. (A) |
P. Ellett/P. Gleason/M. Ostrander/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/K. Green/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/C. Dinion/V. Bryant/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Delaney/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Huber/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/S. Kho/C. Hicks/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
M. Orrick/J. Bickley/J. Mauritzen/K. Neiman
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, PCRA (A) |
S. Cohen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Strobridge/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Vesper, Central Penn., Colorado Rowing (B) |
R. Berenson/C. Graybeal/M. Wurster/K. Papandrew
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Barnes/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Makris/J. Wasserman/E. Green/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, St. Catharines, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (C) |
P. Sadler/L. Hastings/G. Schiffman/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burt/K. Flickinger/E. Milnor/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Elahi/J. Bowne/J. Shulman/M. Kohn
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kunau/T. Harris/L. Wasserman/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/C. Nicklas/S. Radman/E. Brennan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/O. Roberts/C. Fleck/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 1 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Berman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gross
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Legler
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
B. Beretich
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stanton
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Porter
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
C. Infantino
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (D) |
S. Sloan
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/L. Shinners/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/M. Savino/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Tourtellott/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/V. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/A. Pollini/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Fowle/N. Ullrich/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/A. Covelli/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/T. Baas/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/A. Dyer/B. Brody/L. Tartwijk/A. Kelly/A. Hermans/R. Ivaska/S. Edelstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lange/K. Williams/K. Liffmann/s. Allgood/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Casper/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/J. Cooper/E. Davis/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/A. Green/M. Daniels/H. Bodell/B. Krementz/S. Rutherford/B. Ehrich/L. Li (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/D. Brooks/M. Sanderson/R. Hanley/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/K. Udler/J. Seng/D. Ferguson/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/M. Vasquez/E. Hay/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/E. Nystrom/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/C. Reading/B. Weber/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/J. Klau/E. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/J. MILNE/C. Gray Bosca/C. Higgins/V. Barnes/L. Rosenbaum/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/E. Brennan/S. Durno/V. Morest/A. Mikkola/D. Wilhelmy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/H. Boisseau/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Shepherd/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/O. Roberts/J. Meder/G. Lewis/M. Ulsh/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
R. Glidden/K. Jacobs/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/W. Kostoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, S.A.C. (A) |
S. Danberg/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Anderson/P. Billings
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw/B. Hatch
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 15 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cook/M. Leonard
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. O'Hara/C. Stockly
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Winn/J. Lacey
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
J. Snyder/S. Hooten
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jensen/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Cuthbertson/M. Wehtje
|
|
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Fowle/J. Frey/H. DeHart/S. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/D. Reed-Hudson/A. Rogers/M. Coleman/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/C. Tenscher/H. Friedlander/B. Robinson
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lana/K. Byington/R. Hatcher/N. Arrato
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Marois/S. Wilson/S. Ferry/S. Houston
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Angione/C. Forrester/S. Rush/E. Parfit
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/K. Lamppa/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Covelli/E. McKenna/C. Cunningham/N. Ullrich
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 16 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 14 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta, Mobjack (A) |
M. Muffelman/P. King/T. de Koekkoek/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/S. Faber/S. Whitney/J. Dundon/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
R. Cone/R. Scannell/C. Flynn/E. Lev
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Tourtellott/K. Griffiths/K. Quicker/S. Pigott
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Turri Vise/A. Buehler/S. Cowherd/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/G. Zaharek/K. Newman/A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/M. McCormack/S. Mills/K. DeLuca
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernier/T. Wright-Mauer/S. Herman/L. Alphonse
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/T. Harris/L. Wasserman/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
H. Evans/T. Bulatao/K. Rosenberg/R. Broglio
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
P. Glover/D. Cenit/J. Friedman/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Springer-Miller/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/K. Wilson/C. Adams/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 13 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Murphy/S. Witte/K. Kulig/T. Neret
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Noha/K. Casper/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Higgins/C. Main/S. Ferry/S. Houston
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Brennan/V. Morest/C. Mioli/N. McDade
|
|
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 1 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Collins/J. Saxelby/P. Rioux/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Davis/R. Reichart/M. Nash/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Jacksonville, Berry Hill BC (A) |
R. Kendall/B. Schumacher/V. Reynolds/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
T. Palmer/S. Michals/C. Brittain/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Sandstede/P. Evans/J. Duke/M. Berkson
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/R. Schreiber/S. Danberg/E. Frankenberry
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (A) |
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/P. Billings/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Nevins/B. O'Neil/A. Stellato/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A) |
C. Cook/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/D. Bort
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
M. Findeis/C. Petruzziello/P. Foley/P. Hoffman
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, Augusta, Avalon (A) |
S. Broker/L. Klien/J. Perkins/S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Leander, Sarasota County (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/L. Detlefsen/K. Henry
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Engel/S. Minc/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
s. Allgood/C. Laverack/L. McCarron/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/E. Tremblay
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wetmore/J. Barr/R. Hatcher/N. Arrato
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
V. Mather/A. Squire/E. McCormick/M. Folco
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 9 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 25 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/K. Pierce
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Amdur/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/E. Perry
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Wright-Mauer/L. Alphonse
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Edmonston/E. Shanower
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Winn/J. Lacey
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Brennan/C. Goodness
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Bautista/N. McDade
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
S. Allen/V. Riley
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/T. Yanowitz/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Saint Clair/A. James
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
J. Martin/A. Abbot
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 16 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Jones/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
s. cutts/L. Evans
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, S.A.C. (A) |
J. Snyder/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Hamilton/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/S. Shepard
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Robinson/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Hannam/L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon (A) |
K. Neiman/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
C. Powers/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Kerns/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 11 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
S. Avery/X. Zhang/K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
H. Gaiotti/K. Peterson/K. Giuliano/J. Foote/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luker/R. Martinez/G. Holmes/K. Sidell/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fogle/S. Byron/N. Columbare/I. Kuchman/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/Z. Hebert/S. Cornsh/M. Coleman/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
s. Allgood/C. Laverack/L. Auger/M. Martenssen/Z. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tenscher/c. kubusek/R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Higgins/N. Cebry/C. Abarbanel/S. Leach/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. McFetridge/R. Visinski/T. Coffin/S. Radman/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
US Para Nationals (A) |
D. Weber/Z. Burns/D. Hansen/J. Smith/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simpson/G. Farrell/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
J. Heaslip/L. Thompson/B. McGowan/M. Thurgate/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
M. Goodrich/J. Brown/D. Reed-Hudson/G. Izguerra/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 18 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. Psarouthakis/P. Mancuso/J. Montie/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Grant/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Darling/F. Schoch/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/M. Comtois/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/M. Heslep/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Flack/O. Schueller/P. Beaman/J. Owens/S. Ames/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/C. Brittain/C. Carlson/M. Greene/T. Palmer/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/E. Dannemann/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Torres/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/T. Bennett/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi/G. Love/C. Selden/P. Folger/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/L. Seyler/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/M. Galas/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/C. Hawthorne/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Gervase/M. Wind/l. kurzner/R. Letzler/M. Richards/F. Rubenstein/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/D. Feicht/L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/S. Timpany/J. Born/L. Sweet/P. Foley/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 15 |
|||
Friday, August 19, 2016 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 14 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 26 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Anstey/P. Young
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A) |
B. Sims/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Geshwiler/R. Turri Vise
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Symonds/K. Alt
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kline/H. Elkazzaz
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Dollhopf/S. Dvorak
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
j. may/K. O'Hagan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
T. Beretich/B. Beretich
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Lallemand/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/A. Peers
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Asheville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galvanek/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Moss/J. Hettler
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
O. Huxley/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
H. Sontgerath/A. Mehr
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Morest/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
W. Greene/T. Abbott
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/J. Waterbury/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (B) |
R. Carroll/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Bannister/T. Vandersteel
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 14 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
J. Wells/E. Egart/
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prial/S. Henry
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Flynn/T. Kozlowski
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Beckenhauer/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Steving/S. O'Malley
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Fitzpatrick/M. Purcell
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
s. Allgood/L. Auger
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kaleta/K. Kamolz
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Union (A) |
B. Mannino/I. Zieff
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
R. Connell/P. Knox
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Kaplan/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
C. Newlan/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 7 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 8 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 17 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Joubert
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Hammitt
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Reinisch
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
K. Jacobs/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
R. Gilston
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
R. Glidden/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Owens
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 13 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon (A) |
S. Alwan/S. O/Connor
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/K. O'Connell
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
N. Dustman/A. Omtvedt
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Randall/J. Futia
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Engel/S. Minc/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kunau/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Nystrom/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Morest/N. McDade
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Montgomery/C. Muellerleile/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Cottrill/M. Mance/M. Varfi/M. Allen/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Riverside, Austin, Greater Houston (A) |
S. Legler/M. Maxwell/C. Abarbanel/R. Berman/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Yung/G. Izguerra/V. Valasquez/J. Kang/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/J. Stanton/R. Williams/T. Harris/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 3 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 1 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 27 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/A. Sanders-Fleming/B. Mooney/B. Jones
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett/J. Hefferan/A. Petrella
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dyer/L. Tartwijk/m. ewing/A. Hermans
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnston/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/M. Dowd
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
K. Udler/d. albano/J. Thompson/D. Ferguson
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/S. Roberson/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/P. Bellin
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Brennan/C. Goodness/C. Hamilton/C. Holland
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Purcell/K. Huber/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Norris/L. Gordon/K. Stalter/C. Halse
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Haines/E. Bates/M. Julian/S. Markel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/C. Adams/A. Feicht/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/T. Yanowitz/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Cook/J. Paulowsky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Hannam/L. Fisher/P. Sadler/L. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh Normoyle/A. Jonik/H. McFie Simone/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
P. Hambrick/S. Mulderig/S. Johnson/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
L. Hoffman/P. Roberts/P. Tuz/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/S. Borden/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
R. Liepolt/M. Makris/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/J. Rubini/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Ball/J. Malloy/A. DONAHUE/S. Rooney/J. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Suplick/N. Schultz/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
W. Kirk/L. Peterson/N. Reyns/N. Dynan/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. McDonald/M. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/T. Borden/I. kotch (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Madieros/J. Fisher/C. Jourdan/A. Mudge/G. Gazda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/B. Burchill/J. Crispino/T. Sukiennicki/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
H. Fionte/E. Dierze/M. Stewart/J. Spiro/L. Bicknell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/L. Wasserman/R. Winn/S. Kane/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
J. Seng/L. Pagano/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/C. Reading/A. Miceli/M. Powell/K. Petrik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/E. Stoneman/J. Nordskog Andrews/J. Shepherd/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
J. Klenk/J. Nocka/K. Czernicki/N. Tang/R. Shrives (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Parker/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/H. Goerlich/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/P. Ronald/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/D. Hale/A. Baker/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernblum/G. Lee/J. Luker/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/D. Barlow/R. Whelan/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
J. Gillman/M. Bronder/T. Loomis/D. O'Flaherty/K. McMahon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/M. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/J. Manfredi/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Kostal/E. Truntz/M. Chilberg/S. DeSantis/O. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/M. Farry/J. Higgins/P. Heimlicher/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/R. Abady/K. Watterson/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Aust/R. Brady/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 11 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ensor/V. Kehlenbeck/M. Westermyer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
Y. Taskor/A. Moore/A. Cuthbertson/S. Hamby
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/L. Davis/L. Ford/N. Ullrich
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/E. Davis
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Palo Alto, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Couwenhoven/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
L. Thoron/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/A. Schneider
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Sage/A. Alton/M. Mance/C. Sutter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Randel/C. Cross/m. flavin/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, S.A.C. (B) |
S. Hooten/A. Cann/G. Teborek-Olson/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. White/P. Robinson/J. Smith/L. Doucett
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Narragansett, Vesper (C) |
G. Schiffman/M. Karl/P. Hawkey/J. Kaplow
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
D. Olson/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Comtois/M. Heslep/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Sutter/A. Milia/R. Ezzell/C. Lengauer/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/K. Geoca/J. Sommers/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/M. Lonski/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/S. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/M. Greene/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/S. Pape/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Minor/F. Ryan/L. Kuranko/R. Letzler/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/R. Gilston/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/M. Gold/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Whalen/M. Landgraf/T. Cox/T. Denny/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/B. Massey/J. O'Donnell/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
W. Meyer/D. LaBossiere/T. Erickson/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 9 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 7 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 9 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
K. Krahn/J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gross/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walhart/M. Stoutenburg
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Austin (A) |
S. Legler/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Robinson/R. Williams
|
|
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Allison/K. Kopchitz
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/M. Somers
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Ricard/R. Schofield
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Lajoie/M. Purcell
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Engel/G. Schneider/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/C. Tenscher
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Sims/S. Leach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Squire/A. James
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Christmas/E. Diamond
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Cunningham/S. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Bender/J. Nicol
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
T. Welsh/A. Covelli
|
|
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
W. Arts/J. Heaslip
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
G. Yost/J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Tsantes/J. Janetzko
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Doerner/R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Xue/A. Rachlin/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/L. Auger
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
N. Guida/M. Akita
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Belmonte/J. Near
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Roth/J. Seaman
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Durkin/J. Boyd
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Harling/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Barr/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jensen/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/S. Kho
|
|
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 16 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 13 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
E. Braithwaite
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Morris
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Freed
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Perrone
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
P. Sadler
|
|
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 11 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/L. Thompson/P. Goforth/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Tourtellott/K. Griffiths/S. Pigott/K. Quicker/V. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Muellerleile/J. Marshall/K. Zareski/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Suplick/N. Schultz/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, BMA, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/A. parent-tibbetts/M. King/M. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Hannum/S. Linowski/M. Sanderson/G. DiFulvio/J. Klitus-Flaim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/B. Lysobey (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Ruud/A. Kelly/T. Bulatao/K. Rosenberg/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Bell/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wilhelmy/J. Bautista/S. Shepard/E. Brennan/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Conaty/M. Oeser Prost/s. brighton/E. Celtrick/A. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/J. Bright/J. Rubini/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/C. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Omtvedt/A. Moquin/N. Reyns/K. Amdur/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 14 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
M. Deja/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kline/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. DeMarche/E. Yakimkina
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
O. Roberts/C. Fleck/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pirro/A. joanis
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Christmas/E. Diamond
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft
|
|
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/A. Balogh/G. Benning
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/P. Flack/J. Coyne
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/M. Greene
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Great Bay (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/C. Redhead/M. Fountain/J. Fargo
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Folger/G. Love/N. Holland/C. Selden
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/M. Alloway/S. Majd/D. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (A) |
P. Kermond/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/T. Cardanha/J. Gilliland/
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 9 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 9 |
|||
Saturday, August 20, 2016 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 13 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 12 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 17 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Dutzer/A. Huggins/M. Sikora/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Quinsigamond, Alexandria Masters (A) |
J. Saracevic/M. Savino/J. Perkins/R. Matwijkow/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
G. Bullen/C. Fratzke/C. Elias/A. Potter/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Davies/K. Stutz/N. Dustman/W. Kirk/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Quigley/L. Mellon/C. Wirth/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/S. Randall/L. Perry/S. Center-Gray/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/G. Schneider/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/C. Tenscher/H. Friedlander/c. kubusek/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mulligan/A. Porter/J. Barr/N. Arrato/S. Leone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Carter/M. Strong/V. Farr/A. Hiatt/C. Schanker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
L. Turner/L. Dickerson/A. Wodzinski/B. Wodowski/S. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Falvey/T. Kerns/K. Peterson/K. Peterson/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Parfit/L. Angione/H. DeHart/S. Rush/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Kang/D. Reed-Hudson/V. Valasquez/G. Izguerra/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. DeMarche/C. Davie/K. Barrett/E. Yakimkina/Y. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 16 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, 612 Endurance (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellison/P. Olson
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Independence Rowing Club, University of New England (A) |
T. Friel/G. Bickford
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
P. Doe/J. Feenan
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner/B. Hatch
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Christenfeld/R. Gilston
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Raichek/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
G. Walker/L. Elswit
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 14 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 5 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/C. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Talbot/A. Hunt/D. Barr/J. Lancaster/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/K. Green/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola/J. Bautista/D. Wilhelmy/C. McGeehan/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Durkin/J. Boyd/S. Ozbick/J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/C. Cooley/P. Hambrick/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/J. Stanton/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/P. Lavieri/S. Kho/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. McCormick/M. Folco/K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
M. Scannell/L. Pierce/H. Lazaridis/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. huber/S. Mannai/B. Gregory/J. Janetzko
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/A. Xue/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz/S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/S. Thomas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Goldberg/B. Stoner/S. Allin/D. Watson
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Rosow/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/A. Valenti
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Wu/T. Chandler/K. Fabel/G. Calloway
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Tsantes/M. Johnson/T. Barrett/R. Racz
|
|
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 11 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schmitt/S. Dagher/P. Adler/C. South
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Stutz/C. Davies/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/K. Williams/E. Picard/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kaleta/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
T. Sternbach/L. Ruud/E. Nystrom/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Union (A) |
C. Infantino/K. Woodacre/T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Riverside, Merrimac, Sarasota County (B) |
E. Lallemand/L. Detlefsen/K. Wiegandt/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/C. Swartz/L. Shinners/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Sage/C. Egan/C. Forrester/E. McKenna/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/C. Lucking/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Richman/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/c. abramson/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Baas/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/J. Shulman/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gillan/L. Pedone/K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/E. Roseberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dyer/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/R. Miller/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Donnery/K. Byington/K. Gallagher/S. Leone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/d. albano/D. Ferguson/K. Udler/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. MILNE/C. Higgins/J. Shaw/V. Barnes/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Purcell/S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
M. Burnham/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 10 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 14 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/N. Ullrich/L. Ford/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Davis/L. Doucett/J. Smith/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/C. Holmes/J. Siegel/S. Baccari/E. Gillan/L. Pedone/J. Miller/N. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/R. Winn/J. Lacey/M. O'Donnell/L. Crandall/S. Kane/K. Lund/J. Cooper/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/G. Schiffman/D. Catley/S. Faase/M. Haronian/A. Abbot/M. Butler/L. Li (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/L. Hannum/D. Brooks/N. Blake/M. Sanderson/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
B. Fielding/E. Hay/J. Seng/J. Thompson/C. Gill/J. Dillon/M. Vasquez/K. Clowery/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/C. Reading/K. Cassidy/M. Gregg/M. Powell/J. Klau/D. Kirk/C. Kruse/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
m. flavin/S. Quinn/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/C. Mioli/B. Nash/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Card/S. Allen/S. Tucci/L. Norris/J. Wash/V. Riley/K. Stalter/C. Halse/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/C. O'Toole/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/E. Headd/K. English/L. Craig/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/A. Gray/J. Meder/K. Ke/M. Ulsh/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/M. Karl/S. Hingley/B. Hogan/S. Cohen/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 12 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 6 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 10 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 14 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Montgomery/C. Muellerleile/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walhart/M. Stoutenburg/H. Talbot/A. Hunt/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Cottrill/M. Mance/M. Varfi/M. Allen/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta, Potomac, Greater Houston (A) |
E. Barnett/M. Maxwell/S. Legler/V. Bryant/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/J. Stanton/R. Williams/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Lee/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/K. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Avalon (A) |
D. Chute/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Cook/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/J. Shifferd/M. Allison/E. Psarouthakis/K. Cook/P. Goforth/L. Thompson/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/A. Starin/J. Scheiderman/E. Stoner/M. Hodgetts/L. Butler/N. Swanberg/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Bender/S. Walker/J. Nicol/P. Robinson/M. White/C. Cunningham/A. Covelli/L. Doucett/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/L. Perry/L. Esposito/c. abramson/J. Wert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/V. Gras/T. Baas/M. Kohn/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/K. Fogle/J. Shulman/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tenscher/L. Wasserman/M. Malotky/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/K. Casper/c. kubusek/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
M. Freed/K. Konzen/A. Rhodes/A. Fabos/T. Vecchio/L. Yanis/W. Bernstein/A. Stylos/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/M. Bell/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Personick/E. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Casey/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Main/M. Brundage/J. MILNE/L. Reynard/T. Vandersteel/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/J. Nordskog Andrews/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/J. Shepherd/K. Wilson/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/C. Fleck/G. Lewis/T. Yanowitz/K. Ke/C. Henderlong/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Addante/M. Chapman/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/M. Laskaris/M. Oeser Prost/N. Conaty/C. Boghosian/G. Hannam (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Bishop/F. Michaud/J. Eitas/A. ZINK/C. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Welsh/L. Davis/L. Ford/J. Smith/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/G. Gazda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stopps/G. Wehrle-Scott/H. Abbey/J. Jordan/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. parent-tibbetts/M. King/S. Herman/S. Beaudry/C. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
G. Schiffman/D. Catley/S. Faase/M. Butler/L. Li (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/s. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Knapp/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/P. Foudy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/M. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. Craig/D. Bradshaw/K. English/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
N. Tang/P. Moran/C. HEMINGWAY/S. Eck/G. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 8 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Collins/E. Lev/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/C. Brittain/T. Palmer/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Union (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (A) |
P. Billings/K. Jacobs/C. Anderson/R. Glidden/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 19 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 10 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schultz-Purves/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Connor/S. Dagher
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Mendota (A) |
N. Strom/M. Laugen
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. DONAHUE/S. Rooney
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cauchi/A. Hunt
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Madieros/J. Fisher
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/R. Winn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wilhelmy/J. Bautista
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Martinez/J. Bernblum
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Newlan/D. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Mobjack (A) |
M. Muffelman/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/S. DeSantis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Heath/R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/J. Bowlby
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/J. Bertino/
|
|
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 14 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 21 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Scammell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Martin
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Carr
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
K. Elfstrom
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Towne
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Saint Clair
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Perry/
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (B) |
S. Allen
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Acworth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
S. Cowherd/
|
|
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 7 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 12 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 23 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 11 |
|||
Sunday, August 21, 2016 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Giuliano/K. Peterson/K. Beukenkamp/K. Peterson/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Schofield/C. Ricard/H. DeHart/J. Frey/D. Valle Gilchrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
H. Oblon/A. Derosa/M. DeRosa/D. Nieuwenhuis/N. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/C. Tenscher/H. Friedlander/K. Noha/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Konzen/M. Freed/R. Brod/S. Crosby/J. Brooks-kahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Sims/E. Boulanger/S. Leach/V. Goetz/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Carter/A. Hiatt/V. Farr/M. Abler/M. Herrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Lyons-Galante/J. Nicol/K. Sidell/G. Holmes/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 16 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/J. Cooper/M. O'Donnell/K. Lund/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
B. Fielding/J. Thompson/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/M. Khin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/M. Powell/C. Kruse/K. Brough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/S. Shepard/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
J. Wash/L. Norris/K. Stalter/C. Halse/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/C. O'Toole/N. Shearman/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/J. Meder/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/C. Fleck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Karl/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/S. McLean/B. Nash/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/E. Bates/B. Krauss/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Jonik/K. Constant/S. Hingley/H. McFie Simone/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Makris/L. Mandel/J. Wasserman/E. Green/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 16 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
L. Shinners/M. Savino/J. Saracevic/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/C. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Spiro/F. Smith/S. Reid/K. Kyle/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
N. Reyns/K. Amdur/C. Battani/K. McGill/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/C. Lucking/L. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
L. Piette/S. Stevenson/C. Levey/J. Waldman/M. Bronder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Hannum/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/N. Blake/E. Crain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
J. Dumas/B. Hay/j. fask/C. Boyack/J. Inman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
L. Thoron/K. O'Hara/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (B) |
M. Tolson/L. Olson/C. Edmonston/R. Brady/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
K. Stutz/D. Charles-Chisholm/L. Hay/S. Hamby/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (C) |
P. Fitzell/K. Tee/F. Breit/A. Broderick/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 7 |
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Palm Beach (A) |
T. Ayer/p. berger/J. Moore/J. Fargo/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/S. Norman/C. De Souza/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Runeman/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/R. Scannell/D. Chernoff/C. Pieper/T. Pounds/C. Flynn/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Davis/B. Boxer-Wachler/S. Hornney/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/J. Turcotte/P. Flack/G. Lee/J. Keleher/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
R. Wetherley/S. Haskell/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/S. Michals/C. Brittain/K. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/N. Holland/G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/P. Folger/E. Gehres/G. Love/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 14 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 6 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 13 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC (A) |
B. Schumacher/J. Montie
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/I. Duthie/
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani/D. Barr/J. Lancaster/M. Wehtje
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Green/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/L. Hafner/J. Burnham
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Choate/S. Sales/J. Carmody/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, DWRA Detroit (A) |
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Kirchhoff/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon (A) |
J. Ensler/K. Nieman/M. Donna/P. Adler
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Row New York (B) |
E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/M. Bers/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Alt
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
B. Beretich
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Raisky/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Waterbury/
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (B) |
S. Younger
|
|
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
D. Alizadeh/E. Benning/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Andrews/J. Janetzko
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Newlan/D. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Wasilewski/C. East
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Vasseur/Z. Hebert
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Allin/B. Stoner
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Wu/T. Chandler
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Meehan/M. Minor
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Singer/D. Schifilliti
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. Turk/W. Callison
|
|
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 10 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. O'Connor/K. Tee
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/V. Oomen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/E. McKenna
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. McFetridge/S. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/A. Covelli
|
|
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Davies/G. Zaharek/L. Thoron/H. Friel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Ullrich/E. Bender/A. Alton/L. Ford
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wasserman/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/R. Winn
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Casey
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. White/P. Robinson/H. Lyons-Galante/J. Nicol
|
|
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 7 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 13 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Fulham/S. Morss/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heslep/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/D. Spencer/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/P. Flack/J. Owens/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Torres/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/W. Sorensen/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Heimlicher/M. Bannister/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
R. Sabean/C. Taeusch/P. Armstrong/E. Cadoff/C. Schanker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Ryan/M. Richards/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/R. Eckles/K. Watterson/W. Donoho/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon (A) |
J. Millard/S. Dagher/P. Adler/J. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lawrence/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
K. Krahn/P. Young/H. White/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. O'Hara/A. Lawrence/K. Amdur/K. McGill
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. redmon/C. Lal
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/K. Green/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
A. Kelly/S. Roberson/T. Bulatao/R. Broglio
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Card/M. Burnham/V. Riley/S. Allen
|
|
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 10 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
S. Avery/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/X. Zhang/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Jordan/R. Lynch/K. Dutt/N. Tsantes/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ajello/P. Falto/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/S. Jerome (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetherley/S. Haskell/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/M. Kummer/N. Davies/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Valenti/S. Gromek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Calloway/T. Chandler/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/S. Whalen/N. Wright/C. Tindall/A. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Meister/J. Arvidsson/G. Farrell/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
T. Schumacher/P. Rigopulos/D. Silveira/G. Corbellini/M. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 15 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 7 |
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Spencer/K. Elahi/J. Bowne/V. Gras
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Woodacre/S. Leach/M. Brundage/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Carter/S. Davies/M. Bers/V. Farr
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Geihe/M. Sorensen/A. Dimatteo/M. Reinecke
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/c. kubusek/R. Williams
|
|
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 7 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Lazaridis/S. Cowherd/K. Kulig/T. Neret
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
C. Carroll/P. Teare/D. owen/L. Connors
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wasserman/J. Lacey/S. Kane/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/J. Burnham
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Choate/s. Caffrey/J. Carmody/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Reynard/C. Higgins/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wilhelmy/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/P. Foudy
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/A. Gray/V. Keenan/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
G. Walsh/N. Smith/n. boussy/K. Thomas
|
|
|||
192 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
193 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
194 | Mens Open E 4+ | 6 |
|||
195 | Womens Open C 2x | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lawrence/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Turri Vise/L. Sheffner
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Alt/E. Goodman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Lallemand/K. Scammell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
K. Acciari/C. Ferrara
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
B. Grant/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Diggs/K. Bonner/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Stanton/R. Miller
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
J. Martin/D. Nardone
|
|
|||
196 | Mens Open C 8+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Open A 1x | 13 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
E. Egart/
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lischynsky
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
s. Allgood
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
s. willhoft
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Sneff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
M. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
I. Zieff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
M. Deja
|
|
|||
198 | Mens Open A 4+ | 13 |
|||
199 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 20 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Fulham/L. Elswit/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/M. KELLY/D. Lynch/C. King
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Watne/J. Cotter/e. geyh/D. Rand
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/B. Walsh/H. Brooke/S. Gurney
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/P. Negus
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
C. Taeusch/R. Benjamin/P. Armstrong/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett/R. Letzler/M. Richards/K. Kruger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gold/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/J. Watt
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Haynes/r. versteeg/T. Cox/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Hintlian/T. Kohler/M. Hyde/P. Foley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Stevenson/J. Quirk/S. Kovacs/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
A. Blanchard/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Wind/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/J. Moody
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (F) |
D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker
|
|
|||
200 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
201 | Mixed B 4x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert/A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Morss/A. Cole/D. Hyde/A. Buehler
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/L. Kline/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sommers/B. Difiore/T. Sukiennicki/L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Mobjack, Sarasota County (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Muffelman/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac, Osprey RC, Beat Cancer BC (A) |
M. Sivigny/B. Boehm/E. Lallemand/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. McFetridge/R. Visinski/S. Williams/S. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/A. Squire/V. Mather/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
G. Corbellini/A. Dimatteo/P. Rigopulos/M. Reinecke
|
|
|||
202 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change