USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 18, 2016 To Aug 21, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Quinsigamond
- Worcester, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 18, 2016 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 11 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 16 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 20 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
S. Faber/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
H. Elkazzaz
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
F. Loucks
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
T. Friel
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Baker
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
M. Cataldo
|
|
|||
University of New England Rowing Club (A) |
G. Bickford
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (B) |
S. Plog/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (C) |
R. Wettach
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 20 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rokosh/H. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Barr/K. McGill
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Devitt/L. Krichko
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Reid/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
C. Ferrara/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, DWRA Detroit (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/S. Borden
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Gordon/K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Meder/M. Ulsh/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Thomas/E. Shanower
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Walsh/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA) (C) |
K. Lessard/H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 16 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC (A) |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Dallas (A) |
T. Conway/D. Sperry
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
J. Foltz/D. Seales
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Verlin/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/R. Weiss
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
N. Kurmakov/F. Schoch
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
S. Hamilton/L. Elswit
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
D. Ruane/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/B. Harling/P. Hambrick/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/T. Walters/C. Graubard/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/M. Grossman/S. Domenici-Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Central Penn. (A) |
P. Ellett/P. Gleason/M. Ostrander/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/K. Green/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/C. Dinion/V. Bryant/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Delaney/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Huber/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/S. Kho/C. Hicks/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
M. Orrick/J. Bickley/J. Mauritzen/K. Neiman
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, PCRA (A) |
S. Cohen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Strobridge/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Vesper, Central Penn., Colorado Rowing (B) |
R. Berenson/C. Graybeal/M. Wurster/K. Papandrew
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Barnes/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Makris/J. Wasserman/E. Green/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, St. Catharines, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (C) |
P. Sadler/L. Hastings/G. Schiffman/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
P. Rioux/S. Timpany/J. Born/M. Hyde/N. Yannuzzi/S. Mulderig/M. Hooper/S. Johnson/M. Rusher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Stockly/A. Schneider/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/B. Johnson/M. Nash/D. Frost/T. Noyes/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/M. Pohlmeier/P. Siebach/J. Dillon/J. Thompson/B. Fielding/K. Clowery/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
m. flavin/S. Quinn/F. Ryan/R. Gervase/R. Letzler/J. Everett/C. Mioli/C. McGeehan/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Ritzenthaler/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/W. Crawford/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hopkins/S. Koch/S. Busico/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
D. Davis/S. Hamby/R. Whidden/K. Hurd/G. Hoffman/D. Little/S. Elsberg/E. Kakas/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
l. kurzner/F. Rubenstein/M. Richards/V. Petrecca/S. McLean/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/B. Nash/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 1 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 9 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/L. Shinners/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/M. Savino/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Tourtellott/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/V. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/A. Pollini/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Fowle/N. Ullrich/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/A. Covelli/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/T. Baas/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/A. Dyer/B. Brody/L. Tartwijk/A. Kelly/A. Hermans/R. Ivaska/S. Edelstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lange/K. Williams/K. Liffmann/s. Allgood/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Casper/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/J. Cooper/E. Davis/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/A. Green/M. Daniels/H. Bodell/B. Krementz/S. Rutherford/B. Ehrich/L. Li (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/D. Brooks/M. Sanderson/R. Hanley/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/K. Udler/J. Seng/D. Ferguson/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/M. Vasquez/E. Hay/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/E. Nystrom/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/C. Reading/B. Weber/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/J. Klau/E. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/J. MILNE/C. Gray Bosca/C. Higgins/V. Barnes/L. Rosenbaum/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/E. Brennan/S. Durno/V. Morest/A. Mikkola/D. Wilhelmy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/H. Boisseau/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Shepherd/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/O. Roberts/J. Meder/G. Lewis/M. Ulsh/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 15 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 10 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 6 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/R. Klein/A. Rachlin/A. Xue/
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Diaz/A. Fournier/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Nevins/R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/B. Morse
|
|
|||
Composite: Wyandotte, Leander, Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/R. Wilson/K. Charette/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 8 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 16 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Jordan/N. Tsantes/K. Dutt/R. Andrews/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/B. Riker/P. Falto/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Steving/M. Howard/K. Geoca/N. Bayer/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Scott/C. Woods/S. Martel/R. Higgs/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Reinfeld/S. Casavechia/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/G. Joseph/B. Sheahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/W. Plews-Ogan/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/A. Valenti/S. Gromek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Cebry/M. Farry/J. Turk/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman/F. Frey/R. Hansen/L. Rehwinkel/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/E. Horst/S. Simpson/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wilson/E. Fedder/H. Gaiotti/R. Brady/T. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. huber/N. Zide/J. Turcotte/T. Barrett/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Sutter/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/M. Bension/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 14 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta, Mobjack (A) |
M. Muffelman/P. King/T. de Koekkoek/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/S. Faber/S. Whitney/J. Dundon/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
R. Cone/R. Scannell/C. Flynn/E. Lev
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Tourtellott/K. Griffiths/K. Quicker/S. Pigott
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Turri Vise/A. Buehler/S. Cowherd/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/G. Zaharek/K. Newman/A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson/M. McCormack/S. Mills/K. DeLuca
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernier/T. Wright-Mauer/S. Herman/L. Alphonse
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/T. Harris/L. Wasserman/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
H. Evans/T. Bulatao/K. Rosenberg/R. Broglio
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
P. Glover/D. Cenit/J. Friedman/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Springer-Miller/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/K. Wilson/C. Adams/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 13 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 1 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 11 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 9 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 25 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
B. Boxer-Wachler
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
E. Therrien/
|
|
|||
Geneseo Crew Club (A) |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
R. Haddon
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
T. Beretich
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
M. Vannorsdall
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Hannon
|
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School (A) |
J. Murphy
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Ball
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
H. Sontgerath
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Bannister
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
M. Cataldo
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Floyd
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
B. Bohrmann
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Bohan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
A. Aikens
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 16 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Jones/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
s. cutts/L. Evans
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, S.A.C. (A) |
J. Snyder/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Hamilton/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/S. Shepard
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Robinson/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Hannam/L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon (A) |
K. Neiman/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
C. Powers/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Kerns/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 11 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 13 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 18 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. Psarouthakis/P. Mancuso/J. Montie/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Grant/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Darling/F. Schoch/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/M. Comtois/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/M. Heslep/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Flack/O. Schueller/P. Beaman/J. Owens/S. Ames/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/C. Brittain/C. Carlson/M. Greene/T. Palmer/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/E. Dannemann/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Torres/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/T. Bennett/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi/G. Love/C. Selden/P. Folger/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/L. Seyler/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/M. Galas/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/C. Hawthorne/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Gervase/M. Wind/l. kurzner/R. Letzler/M. Richards/F. Rubenstein/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/D. Feicht/L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/S. Timpany/J. Born/L. Sweet/P. Foley/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 15 |
|||
Friday, August 19, 2016 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 14 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 26 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 14 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 7 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 8 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 17 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 13 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon (A) |
S. Alwan/S. O/Connor
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/K. O'Connell
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
N. Dustman/A. Omtvedt
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Randall/J. Futia
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Engel/S. Minc/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kunau/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Nystrom/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Morest/N. McDade
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernblum/N. huber/N. Zide/S. Ames/C. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/P. Falto/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/T. Rizzo/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Angeles, Wyandotte (A) |
M. McKay/D. Frick/J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/A. Granica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/H. Osgood/L. Soya/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/M. Farry/J. Angle/M. Galas/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Roth/S. Bolton/F. Frey/L. Rehwinkel/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wilson/E. Fedder/H. Gaiotti/J. Aust/T. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/M. Johnson/M. Bension/C. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 5 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 3 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/T. Mark/R. Klein/A. Xue/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Diaz/M. Chilberg/I. Hazelton/L. Pentz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/B. Morse/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 1 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/S. Avery/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/P. Mancuso/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Sampson/A. Balogh/G. Benning/T. Darling/J. Grant/C. Richards/J. Pierce/J. Manson/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/B. Difiore/K. Geoca/J. Sommers/E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/C. Brokaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/D. Vogel/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/D. Scully/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
D. Seletyn/T. Bennett/M. Pohlmeier/A. Brown/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
S. Lucht/H. Sontgerath/J. Sturges/J. Lombardi/S. Fagans/W. O'Brien/M. Volk/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/L. Seyler/C. Miller/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/R. Livingston/J. Turk/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Hansen/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/L. Vepstas/D. Feicht/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/P. Gross/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. O'Donnell/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 27 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/A. Sanders-Fleming/B. Mooney/B. Jones
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club (A) |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett/J. Hefferan/A. Petrella
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dyer/L. Tartwijk/m. ewing/A. Hermans
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnston/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/M. Dowd
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
K. Udler/d. albano/J. Thompson/D. Ferguson
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/S. Roberson/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/P. Bellin
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Brennan/C. Goodness/C. Hamilton/C. Holland
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Purcell/K. Huber/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Norris/L. Gordon/K. Stalter/C. Halse
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Haines/E. Bates/M. Julian/S. Markel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/C. Adams/A. Feicht/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/T. Yanowitz/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Cook/J. Paulowsky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Hannam/L. Fisher/P. Sadler/L. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh Normoyle/A. Jonik/H. McFie Simone/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
P. Hambrick/S. Mulderig/S. Johnson/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
L. Hoffman/P. Roberts/P. Tuz/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/S. Borden/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
R. Liepolt/M. Makris/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Rock Creek, Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Arnold/D. Hakim/J. Mulligan/H. Wolf Rodda
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Joubert/S. Anstey/S. Norman/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/R. Cone/M. Totta/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Murphy/D. Ruane/D. Chernoff/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Asheville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galvanek/S. King/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyenskiy
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, New Haven (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts/R. Wilhelm/E. Dannemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/H. Thompson/D. Hoxie
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Koekkoek/D. Brisson/R. Ratcliffe/J. Green
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
V. Houston/S. Humphrey/R. Constable/G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vancouver (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Dickinson/S. Bub/S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Merrimac, Quinsigamond RC (A) |
G. Wespi/P. Doe/J. Feenan/P. Guida
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Atomic Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/P. McDonough/M. Schay/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Hadley
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/J. Rubini/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Ball/J. Malloy/A. DONAHUE/S. Rooney/J. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Suplick/N. Schultz/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
W. Kirk/L. Peterson/N. Reyns/N. Dynan/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. McDonald/M. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/T. Borden/I. kotch (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Madieros/J. Fisher/C. Jourdan/A. Mudge/G. Gazda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/B. Burchill/J. Crispino/T. Sukiennicki/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
H. Fionte/E. Dierze/M. Stewart/J. Spiro/L. Bicknell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/L. Wasserman/R. Winn/S. Kane/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
J. Seng/L. Pagano/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/C. Reading/A. Miceli/M. Powell/K. Petrik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/E. Stoneman/J. Nordskog Andrews/J. Shepherd/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
J. Klenk/J. Nocka/K. Czernicki/N. Tang/R. Shrives (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Parker/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/H. Goerlich/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 12 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 11 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Cotter/S. Whiney/B. Eldridge/E. Hagberg
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
a. hashway/N. Kuronen/M. Muffelman/S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/P. McDonough/S. Faber/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Riverside (A) |
S. Martino/J. Bowlby/B. DiSalle/T. Hudak
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ensor/V. Kehlenbeck/M. Westermyer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
Y. Taskor/A. Moore/A. Cuthbertson/S. Hamby
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/L. Davis/L. Ford/N. Ullrich
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/E. Davis
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Palo Alto, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Couwenhoven/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
L. Thoron/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/A. Schneider
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Sage/A. Alton/M. Mance/C. Sutter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Randel/C. Cross/m. flavin/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, S.A.C. (B) |
S. Hooten/A. Cann/G. Teborek-Olson/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. White/P. Robinson/J. Smith/L. Doucett
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Narragansett, Vesper (C) |
G. Schiffman/M. Karl/P. Hawkey/J. Kaplow
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
D. Olson/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Comtois/M. Heslep/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Sutter/A. Milia/R. Ezzell/C. Lengauer/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/K. Geoca/J. Sommers/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/M. Lonski/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/S. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/M. Greene/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/S. Pape/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Minor/F. Ryan/L. Kuranko/R. Letzler/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/R. Gilston/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/M. Gold/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Whalen/M. Landgraf/T. Cox/T. Denny/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/B. Massey/J. O'Donnell/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
W. Meyer/D. LaBossiere/T. Erickson/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 9 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/C. Johnston
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Flack/C. Christensen
|
|
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 9 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
W. Arts/J. Heaslip
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
G. Yost/J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Tsantes/J. Janetzko
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Doerner/R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Xue/A. Rachlin/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/L. Auger
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
N. Guida/M. Akita
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Belmonte/J. Near
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Roth/J. Seaman
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Durkin/J. Boyd
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Harling/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Barr/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jensen/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/S. Kho
|
|
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 16 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cassella/R. Whidden/D. Frost/T. Noyes/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Masters Coaching (A) |
D. Klingaman/T. Taylor/C. Holdorf/A. Baur/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/E. Perry/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Maritime Rowing Club, Atlanta, Avalon, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
G. Gratwick/T. Swayze/P. Hawkey/C. Hajek/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vesper, Avalon (A) |
P. Crocker/C. Esler/M. Dowd/K. Neiman/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Torres/D. Dunning/J. Dillon/E. Hay/M. Khin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber/J. Wolf-Rodda/M. Orrick/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
l. kurzner/V. Petrecca/S. McLean/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/S. Heastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mulligan/H. Wolf-Rodda/M. Maguire/M. Westermyer/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
S. Anderson/D. Little/L. Hay/S. Hamby/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
B. Fielding/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/K. Clowery/F. Velasquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Ryan/L. Kuranko/B. Nash/C. Cross/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
A. Brian/M. Elsberg/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 13 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 11 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 18 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 14 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Moss
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
P. King
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B) |
R. Venanzi
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
H. Garon/
|
|
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
M. Deja/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kline/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. DeMarche/E. Yakimkina
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
O. Roberts/C. Fleck/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pirro/A. joanis
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Christmas/E. Diamond
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft
|
|
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prial/G. Seyler-Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Flynn/L. Rehwinkel
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Fitzpatrick/C. Newlan
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Mobjack (A) |
M. Muffelman/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Casavechia/T. Mark
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
M. Pexa/C. Pihlstrom
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald/J. Rosow
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Kuronen/a. hashway/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper (A) |
G. Kaplan/P. Morelli
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/J. Bowlby
|
|
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 11 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 9 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 9 |
|||
Saturday, August 20, 2016 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 13 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Anstey/K. Krahn
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Alt/R. Symonds
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
K. Whitcomb/C. Goepel
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota County (A) |
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Williams/J. Watkins
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Vandersteel/I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/S. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
W. Greene/T. Abbott
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
B. Mannino/C. Infantino
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Brundage/a. hashway
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Meehan/J. Bautista
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Floyd/S. Mulderig/N. Yannuzzi/S. Timpany/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Hay/S. Hamby/D. Little/T. Noyes
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts/P. Gleason/L. Freed
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/P. Negus
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. McNeely/T. Taylor/R. Thomas/M. Mathison
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Brennan/B. O'Neil/M. Donovan/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Alloway/W. Shaw/C. Purcell/K. Huber
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Card/C. Halse
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Nicot/S. Carter/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 12 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 17 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 16 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/M. Muffleman
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Larocque/F. Maldari
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. King/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
M. Pexa/C. Pihlstrom
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Saratoga (A) |
J. Ball/S. Festin
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald/S. Pape
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Almond/S. Baird
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/J. Metras
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
T. Runeman/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. Rizzo/S. Lipton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. McDonough/T. Carr
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
A. Cole/C. Flynn
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 10 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 14 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 5 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Durkin/J. Boyd/S. Ozbick/J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Strom/C. Cooley/P. Hambrick/S. Klein
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/J. Stanton/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/P. Lavieri/S. Kho/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. McCormick/M. Folco/K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
M. Scannell/L. Pierce/H. Lazaridis/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 8 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 11 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/M. Comtois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Gordon/A. Baker/D. Hale/M. Hodgetts/B. Acuff/T. Hillier/C. Montanari/M. Wuest/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernblum/J. Turcotte/J. Luker/R. Martinez/M. Bension/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/C. Lengauer/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/P. Falto/A. Rabus/R. Rudd/A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/T. Kiernan/A. Ciriello/C. Thomas/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/W. Plews-Ogan/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/F. Frey/J. Seaman/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/E. Roth/L. Rehwinkel/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, VCU Crew Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/C. Swartz/L. Shinners/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Sage/C. Egan/C. Forrester/E. McKenna/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/C. Lucking/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Richman/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/c. abramson/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Baas/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/J. Shulman/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gillan/L. Pedone/K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/E. Roseberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dyer/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/R. Miller/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Donnery/K. Byington/K. Gallagher/S. Leone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/d. albano/D. Ferguson/K. Udler/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. MILNE/C. Higgins/J. Shaw/V. Barnes/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Purcell/S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
M. Burnham/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 10 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 14 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 12 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Totta/S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Larocque/F. Maldari
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Minor/J. St. Germain
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/s. forrest
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 10 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek-Olson/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Berkeley, S.A.C. (A) |
S. Hooten/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/J. Snyder
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cassella/K. Hurd/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dowd/W. Hawkey/T. Swayze/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Cutts/W. Prichett/K. Wise/C. Browning
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
A. FIORY/P. Glover/G. Lahm/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/A. Cann/C. Collins/D. Perrone
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil/M. Donovan/P. Roberts/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pasternak/J. Everett/C. Randel/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/C. Hicks/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Born/S. Johnson/S. Mulderig/P. Foley
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Wind/J. Moody/N. McDade/J. Moody
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 11 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
J. Wells/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
W. Arts
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Tsantes
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Farry
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Zakrzewski
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
W. Ramos
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Snyder
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Roth
|
|
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 6 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/J. Shifferd/M. Allison/E. Psarouthakis/K. Cook/P. Goforth/L. Thompson/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/A. Starin/J. Scheiderman/E. Stoner/M. Hodgetts/L. Butler/N. Swanberg/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Bender/S. Walker/J. Nicol/P. Robinson/M. White/C. Cunningham/A. Covelli/L. Doucett/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/L. Perry/L. Esposito/c. abramson/J. Wert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/V. Gras/T. Baas/M. Kohn/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/K. Fogle/J. Shulman/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tenscher/L. Wasserman/M. Malotky/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/K. Casper/c. kubusek/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
M. Freed/K. Konzen/A. Rhodes/A. Fabos/T. Vecchio/L. Yanis/W. Bernstein/A. Stylos/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/M. Bell/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Personick/E. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Casey/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Main/M. Brundage/J. MILNE/L. Reynard/T. Vandersteel/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/J. Nordskog Andrews/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/J. Shepherd/K. Wilson/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/C. Fleck/G. Lewis/T. Yanowitz/K. Ke/C. Henderlong/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Addante/M. Chapman/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/M. Laskaris/M. Oeser Prost/N. Conaty/C. Boghosian/G. Hannam (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 8 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 19 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Klein/M. Hooper
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
L. Carleton/W. Barnard Dorris
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gleason/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Broderick/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Berenson/C. Browning
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, PCRA (A) |
A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Busico/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Hannam/P. Sadler
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
H. Johnston/P. Ellett
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
S. Keller/K. Juhlin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
E. Green/S. McLean
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 10 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/S. Avery/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/P. Mancuso/B. McGowan/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
D. Alizadeh/E. Benning/T. Runeman/C. Richards/R. Sampson/R. Scannell/R. Murphy/A. Balogh/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luker/E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/A. Milia/S. Mannai/C. Lengauer/M. Bension/G. Lee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/N. Bayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/M. Howard/B. Difiore/J. Sommers/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/M. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. De Bever/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/C. Wasilewski/A. Clark/S. Lipton/C. East/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
R. Englehardt/B. Schneider/A. Collins/A. Vibber/J. Broderick/B. Quick/J. Walt/K. Geromini/P. Labbe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Folger/N. Davies/G. Gillinger/C. Thomas/H. Osgood/G. Love/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Wu/M. Schonewald/G. Milne/A. O'Brien/D. Dickison/M. Galas/J. Higgins/R. Livingston/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/B. Morse/R. Hansen/F. Frey/T. Ritzenthaler/S. Bolton/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/K. Skeffington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/S. Whalen/N. Wright/D. Muller/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Martinez/J. Bernblum
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Newlan/D. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Mobjack (A) |
M. Muffelman/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/S. DeSantis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Heath/R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/J. Bowlby
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/J. Bertino/
|
|
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 14 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 21 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/S. Faber
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Galvanek/S. King
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Norman/S. Anstey
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Aikens/E. Dow
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A) |
G. Benning/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
F. Loucks/M. Bannister
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. KELLY/D. Lynch
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lewis/R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/J. Masters
|
|
|||
Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Noank (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Garon/W. Kostoff
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Lynch/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, 612 Endurance (B) |
R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
B. Hannon/E. Hagberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. McDonough/T. Carr
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
D. Stevenson/J. Hadley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
S. Kovacs/J. Quirk
|
|
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Totta/R. Yocum/D. Frost/T. Noyes
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baker/D. Brisson/M. Fountain/J. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Anderson/M. Schay/M. Raisky/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Ryan/K. Kruger/R. Letzler/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/M. Watts/D. Simmer/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gold/R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/W. Anderson
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (F) |
D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker
|
|
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 12 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Washington Rowing School (A) |
S. Plog/H. Elkazzaz/L. Klien/S. Broker
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A) |
A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/J. Sommers/V. Gras/L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Kaufer/J. Woody/S. Mills/K. DeLuca
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac (A) |
H. Garon/M. Brown/K. Skeffington/S. Legler
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/J. Masters/C. Stock/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin/R. Kercull/D. Barnes/p. lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Gervase/J. St. Germain/C. Mioli/N. McDade
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Osprey RC (B) |
O. Huxley/E. Caudron/B. Boehm/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 23 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 11 |
|||
Sunday, August 21, 2016 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
M. Rogers/S. Dagher/P. Crocker/C. Esler/K. Fennelly/D. Hakim/P. Adler/A. Messersmith/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/D. Davis/B. Johnson/S. Anderson/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/P. Farrell/D. Jacobites/H. Lelke/K. Hoffman/G. Rockwood/E. Buitrago/T. Welsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. King/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/R. Humphrey/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/R. Sleight/E. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
j. Cody/C. Shepherd/A. Jensen/J. Haas/J. Sadd Smalec/N. Jarvis/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/T. Bennett/S. DeTeresa/D. Dunning/J. Seng/C. Gill/D. Ferguson/E. Hay/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki/T. Helmkamp/R. Walker/P. Negus/B. Lysobey/T. Hood/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Skidmore CR (A) |
T. Christenfeld/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/D. Szot/P. Verardi/B. O'Neil/S. Tucci/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koch/R. Chavez-Riley/S. Busico/C. Hicks/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt/L. Vepstas/M. Watts/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
E. Goodman/L. Thoron/E. Cauchi/D. Charles-Chisholm/G. Hoffman/D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, CRI, Masters Coaching, East Bay (B) |
M. Mathison/F. Horton/T. Taylor/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/G. Gazda/R. Gramuglia/E. Macalaster/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 9 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 16 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 16 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Joubert/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Rockford (A) |
M. Raisky/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Floyd/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Morschauser/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
G. Marshall/F. Loucks
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Kaufer/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
e. geyh/r. singewald
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. McGowan/J. McGowan
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Fountain/J. Green
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ulsh/J. Watt
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Baker/R. Valeri
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Baker/D. Brisson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (F) |
G. Walker/L. Elswit
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 14 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 7 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/P. Jones/J. Rubini/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kopchitz/M. Hudson/J. Shifferd/M. Allison/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/A. Lenz/M. Somers/A. Sweeny/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/N. Schultz/S. Weinstein/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Rush/C. Sutter/A. Covelli/C. Cunningham/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Richman/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/J. Wert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/E. Perry/M. Kaupp/V. Gras/C. Brokaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
N. Arrato/K. Byington/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/R. Loepp/A. Miceli/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/C. Main/M. Marois/C. Casey/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Shepherd/J. Nordskog Andrews/E. Stoneman/A. Robinson/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Rhodes/C. Henderlong/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Falvey/T. Kerns/S. Montgomery/B. ONeil/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Spencer/J. Bowne/K. Fogle/J. Shulman/H. Siegrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 6 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Deja/J. Prial/S. Henry/G. Seyler-Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Washington Rowing School (A) |
T. Beckenhauer/R. Matwijkow/K. Tee/C. Arnold
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Schnepp/A. Rupert/P. Lavieri/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/D. Reed-Hudson/M. Coleman/A. Xue
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wilhelm/L. Auger/s. Allgood/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper (A) |
G. Kaplan/V. Mather/A. Sneff/I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Chandler/K. Fabel/S. Ferry/K. Woodacre
|
|
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 13 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/M. Myers/J. Heaslip/W. Arts
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Cole/D. Hyde/K. Itrato/C. Petruzziello
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/D. Muller/D. Guenther
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
C. Kilborn/C. Bickford/J. Whelen/D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Nelson/T. Bennett/S. Galett/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan/J. Devoe/P. Klose
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
B. Clark/K. Wilson/W. Oswald/S. Billinge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Meehan/B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Roth/J. Seaman/R. Hansen/L. Rehwinkel
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Muller/B. Harwood/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/W. Sauve/S. Abbot/O. Barth
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Lynch/J. Senner/D. Stevenson/J. Hadley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Coffin/S. Williams/D. Utter/D. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/B. Morse
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (C) |
T. Schumacher/B. Mannino/G. Corbellini/C. Kane
|
|
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 11 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 11 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 10 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 7 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moore/A. Cuthbertson/A. Schneider/T. Walters/L. Hay/S. Hamby/R. Whidden/M. Elsberg/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon, Alexandria Masters (A) |
L. Ensor/J. Ensler/M. Wooten/C. Powers/M. Dowd/L. Shinners/M. Orrick/M. Maguire/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching, Northampton (A) |
M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/F. Smith/C. Edmonston/C. MacColl/J. Watson/S. Keller/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/C. Reading/M. Gregg/M. Powell/D. Kirk/C. Kruse/J. Klau/E. Duva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/S. Radman/m. flavin/S. Shepard/C. Randel/L. Turner/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/D. Bradshaw/L. Craig/K. Garofalo/M. Julian/E. Bates/S. Markel/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/S. Busico/E. Stoneman/J. Nordskog Andrews/S. Carter/A. Robinson/R. Chavez-Riley/S. Koch/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/M. Karl/S. Hingley/A. Couwenhoven/S. Cohen/J. Kaplow/K. Papandrew/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
D. Davis/J. Lancaster/M. Scully/M. Wehtje/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
E. Shanower/R. Gramuglia/R. Brady/L. Olson/S. Reid/R. Thomas/K. Juhlin/E. Macalaster/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, St. Catharines, Don Rowing, Palo Alto, S.A.C. (B) |
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/C. Simms/S. Hooten/J. Snyder/A. Cann/C. Widgery/L. Hastings/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Vesper, Atlanta, Pocock, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (C) |
G. Teborek-Olson/H. McFie Simone/J. Richards/K. Hurd/J. Stone/L. Marshall/K. Constant/S. Cutts/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Blood Street Sculls, CRI, Style Driven, Masters Coaching (C) |
P. Shumate/J. Hewitson/C. Pope/J. Sadd Smalec/M. Shepatin/C. Robinson/K. Fountain/B. Smith/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 13 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 8 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Union (A) |
M. Cataldo/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson/R. Lesnau/S. Faber/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
J. Gillman/M. Bronder/D. Schuh/T. Loomis
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan/J. Devoe/P. Klose
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner/J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 10 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 11 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 15 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/R. Gottschalk/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/A. Milia/G. Lee/E. Mahoney/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/C. Brokaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/C. King/J. Ewing/a. mennillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Love/E. Gehres/C. Selden/R. Griffin/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Williams/D. Utter/T. Coffin/D. Dickinson/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Simmer/T. Ritzenthaler/L. Vepstas/J. Nicot/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/D. Muller/S. Bish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
W. Meyer/D. LaBossiere/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 7 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 7 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ozbick/J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ryu/C. Oxley
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Maxwell/A. Clark
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Porter/G. Wetmore
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Lavieri/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. McCormick/M. Folco
|
|
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
193 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
194 | Mens Open E 4+ | 6 |
|||
195 | Womens Open C 2x | 17 |
|||
196 | Mens Open C 8+ | 7 |
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
S. Norman/A. Schotter/n. kress/J. Fargo/p. berger/s. anstey/D. Gary/j. woody/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/P. Ronald/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/A. Wisniewski/J. Valdivia/C. McGlothlin/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/T. Kiernan/C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/P. Folger/J. Manfredi/H. Osgood/N. Holland/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/M. Knifton/J. Seaman/F. Frey/S. Bolton/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA), Washington Rowing School (A) |
|
||||
197 | Womens Open A 1x | 13 |
|||
198 | Mens Open A 4+ | 13 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Gordon/A. Baker/G. Yost/T. Hillier/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Jordan/N. huber/R. Racz/B. Gregory/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/B. Riker/P. Falto/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Vasseur/A. Reinfeld/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/S. Allin/D. Watson/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/R. Twarkins/L. Pentz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Fabel/G. Calloway/N. Cebry/M. Feldman/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
B. Clark/W. Oswald/K. Wilson/J. Meythaler/C. Schanker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Roth/R. Hansen/E. Meiske/L. Rehwinkel/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Janetzko/S. Mannai/M. Bension/J. Keleher/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Rachlin/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/J. Brown/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
C. Wu/T. Chandler/J. Turk/W. Callison/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (B) |
M. Henrikson/I. Walshe/T. Logan/B. Albright/M. Herrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
199 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 20 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Fulham/L. Elswit/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/M. KELLY/D. Lynch/C. King
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Watne/J. Cotter/e. geyh/D. Rand
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dyer/B. Walsh/H. Brooke/S. Gurney
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/P. Negus
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
C. Taeusch/R. Benjamin/P. Armstrong/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett/R. Letzler/M. Richards/K. Kruger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gold/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/J. Watt
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Haynes/r. versteeg/T. Cox/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Hintlian/T. Kohler/M. Hyde/P. Foley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Stevenson/J. Quirk/S. Kovacs/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
A. Blanchard/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Wind/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/J. Moody
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (F) |
D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker
|
|
|||
200 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
201 | Mixed B 4x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert/A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Morss/A. Cole/D. Hyde/A. Buehler
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/L. Kline/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sommers/B. Difiore/T. Sukiennicki/L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Mobjack, Sarasota County (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Muffelman/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac, Osprey RC, Beat Cancer BC (A) |
M. Sivigny/B. Boehm/E. Lallemand/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. McFetridge/R. Visinski/S. Williams/S. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/A. Squire/V. Mather/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (B) |
G. Corbellini/A. Dimatteo/P. Rigopulos/M. Reinecke
|
|
|||
202 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change