USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 18, 2016
1 Mixed B 4+
11
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
12
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
9
8 Mens Open E 1x
20
9 Womens Open E 2x
20
10 Mens Open G 2x
16
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
17
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Open AA 4+
7
16 Mens Open B 2-
1
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Open D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/L. Shinners/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/M. Savino/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/A. Pollini/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Fowle/N. Ullrich/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/A. Covelli/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/T. Baas/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/A. Dyer/B. Brody/L. Tartwijk/A. Kelly/A. Hermans/R. Ivaska/S. Edelstein (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Lange/K. Williams/K. Liffmann/s. Allgood/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/K. Casper/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/J. Cooper/E. Davis/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/A. Green/M. Daniels/H. Bodell/B. Krementz/S. Rutherford/B. Ehrich/L. Li (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/D. Brooks/M. Sanderson/R. Hanley/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/K. Udler/J. Seng/D. Ferguson/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/M. Vasquez/E. Hay/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/E. Nystrom/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/C. Reading/B. Weber/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/J. Klau/E. Duva (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/J. MILNE/C. Gray Bosca/C. Higgins/V. Barnes/L. Rosenbaum/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/E. Brennan/S. Durno/V. Morest/A. Mikkola/D. Wilhelmy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Skeffington/H. Boisseau/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Shepherd/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/O. Roberts/J. Meder/G. Lewis/M. Ulsh/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
15
22 Mens Open H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
8
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
16
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Open C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
12
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
13
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mens AS 1x
1
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
11
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
4
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
7
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
9
43 Womens Open B 8+
10
44 Mens Open D 1x
25
45 Womens Open D 2x
22
46 Mens Open F 1x
12
47 Womens Open F 2x
16
48 Mens Open I 1x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Hurd
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Church
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
j. laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Novitski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Hamilton
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (I)
E. Avizov
 
49 Mixed A 4+
13
50 Mixed C 4+
10
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
18
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
15
Friday, August 19, 2016
53 Mixed E 4+
14
54 Mixed C 2x
26
55 Mixed A 2x
14
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
7
57 Womens Open F 1x
8
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
17
59 Womens Open D 8+
13
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
10
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
3
65 Mixed TA 2x
0
66 Mixed LTA 4+
1
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
68 Mens Club D 8+
12
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/E. Turtle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/A. Sanders-Fleming/B. Mooney/B. Jones
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/E. Bates/M. Julian/S. Markel
 
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett/J. Hefferan/A. Petrella
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/L. Tartwijk/m. ewing/A. Hermans
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnston/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/M. Dowd
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
K. Udler/d. albano/J. Thompson/D. Ferguson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/S. Roberson/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/P. Bellin
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Brennan/C. Goodness/C. Hamilton/C. Holland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/K. Huber/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Norris/L. Gordon/K. Stalter/C. Halse
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/C. Adams/A. Feicht/S. Carter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/T. Yanowitz/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulowsky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/L. Fisher/P. Sadler/L. Marshall/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Walsh Normoyle/A. Jonik/H. McFie Simone/K. Constant
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Hambrick/S. Mulderig/S. Johnson/S. Witte
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Hoffman/P. Roberts/P. Tuz/p. lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/S. Borden/A. Strobridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Liepolt/M. Makris/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
15
72 Womens Club C 4+
17
73 Mens Club C 4+
12
74 Womens Open AA 2x
11
75 Mens Open A 8+
6
76 Womens Club B 8+
15
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
14
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
9
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
5
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
7
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
6
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
8
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
10
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
91 Mixed F-J 4+
16
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
13
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
11
94 Womens Open E 1x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
L. Rokosh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nash
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Madari
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hermans/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Murphy
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Walsh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Dorna
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B)
K. Acciari
 
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
10
96 Womens Open C 4+
18
97 Mens Open C 1x
14
98 Womens Open A 2x
13
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
11
101 Mens Open D 4-
9
102 Mixed B 8+
8
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
9
Saturday, August 20, 2016
104 Mixed B 2x
13
105 Mixed D 4x
17
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Cone/E. Watne/R. Carroll/T. Glover
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Pounds/M. Watkins/C. Petruzziello/T. Neret
 
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/K. Bonner/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. O'Hara/K. McGill/J. Davis/B. Boxer-Wachler
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/B. Brody/C. King/N. Holly Stone
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
E. Lallemand/R. Sengstaken/M. Lewis/K. Scammell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/L. Sanders
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Asheville Rowing Club (A)
C. Galvanek/S. King/l. cherner/D. Cenit
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/S. Humphrey/V. Houston/s. Caffrey
 
    Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky/M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Heath/M. Holland/D. Barnes/C. Holland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner/B. Hatch/A. Mikkola/S. Durno
 
    Composite: Vesper, Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
H. Wolf-Rodda/k. Fennelly/C. South/K. Nieman
 
    Composite: Vesper, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/E. Saint Clair/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Waterbury/S. West/D. Parenti/K. Wobeser/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/J. Senner/D. Stevenson/C. Lal
 
106 Mixed F 4x
9
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
108 Womens Open A 4+
17
109 Mens Open C 2x
16
110 Womens Open C 1x
10
111 Mens Open E 2x
17
112 Womens Open E 8+
11
113 Mens Open G 1x
14
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
7
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
8
118 Mixed A 8+
11
119 Mens Open B 8+
7
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
20
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/C. Swartz/L. Shinners/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Burt/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/C. Egan/C. Forrester/E. McKenna/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/C. Lucking/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Richman/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/c. abramson/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Baas/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/J. Shulman/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
E. Gillan/L. Pedone/K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/E. Roseberg (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/R. Miller/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Donnery/K. Byington/K. Gallagher/S. Leone (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/d. albano/D. Ferguson/K. Udler/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. MILNE/C. Higgins/J. Shaw/V. Barnes/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
10
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
14
125 Mens Open H 1x
12
126 Mens Open C 2-
6
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
128 Mixed G-J 4x
14
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/R. Berman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom/H. Lazaridis
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brody/A. Kelly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/K. Green
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Avalon (A)
D. Chute/S. O'Connor
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Composite: University, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Cook/J. Waterbury
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
131 Mens Open AA 1x
15
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
16
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
8
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
19
140 Womens Open C 2-
10
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
9
143 Womens Open B 4+
14
144 Mens Open D 2x
21
    612endurance Racing (A)
P. Johnson/S. Faber
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/S. King
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
S. Norman/S. Anstey
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
G. Benning/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Aikens/E. Dow
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
F. Loucks/M. Bannister
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/D. Lynch
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Lewis/R. Sengstaken
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/J. Masters
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Noank (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Garon/W. Kostoff
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
j. gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/J. Senner
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, 612endurance (B)
R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Hannon/E. Hagberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. McDonough/T. Carr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Stevenson/J. Hadley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Kovacs/J. Quirk
 
145 Womens Open D 1x
16
146 Mens Open F 4x
7
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
12
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
10
150 Mixed C 4x
10
151 Mixed E 2x
23
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
11
Sunday, August 21, 2016
153 Mixed G 2x
6
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
10
156 Womens Open AA 4+
9
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
16
159 Mens Open F 2x
16
160 Womens Open D 4+
14
161 Mens Open D 8+
7
162 Womens Club B 4+
14
163 Mens Open B 1x
6
164 Mixed A 4x
7
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
13
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
17
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
5
170 Womens Open E 4x
11
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
5
174 Womens Open A 8+
7
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
12
176 Womens Open B 2-
10
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
5
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
9
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
3
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
7
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
13
183 Mens Club F 4+
13
184 Womens Open D 4x
8
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
10
187 Mens Club B 4+
11
188 Mens Club D 4+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/R. Gottschalk/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/A. Milia/G. Lee/E. Mahoney/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/C. King/J. Ewing/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Love/E. Gehres/C. Selden/R. Griffin/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/D. Utter/T. Coffin/D. Dickinson/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Simmer/T. Ritzenthaler/L. Vepstas/J. Nicot/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/D. Muller/S. Bish (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/D. LaBossiere/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
189 Womens Club A 4x
7
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
7
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Lazaridis/S. Cowherd/K. Kulig/T. Neret
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/D. owen/L. Connors
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Wasserman/J. Lacey/S. Kane/K. Miller
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/J. Burnham
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/s. Caffrey/J. Carmody/L. Stirton Aust
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Reynard/C. Higgins/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/P. Foudy
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/A. Gray/V. Keenan/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Walsh/N. Smith/n. boussy/K. Thomas
 
192 Mens Open G-J 4+
5
193 Womens Open E 4+
11
194 Mens Open E 4+
6
195 Womens Open C 2x
17
196 Mens Open C 8+
7
197 Womens Open A 1x
13
198 Mens Open A 4+
13
199 Mens Club E-J 4x
20
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/L. Elswit/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/M. KELLY/D. Lynch/C. King
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/T. Palmer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/e. geyh/D. Rand
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/B. Walsh/H. Brooke/S. Gurney
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/P. Negus
 
    Row New York (A)
C. Taeusch/R. Benjamin/P. Armstrong/E. Cadoff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/R. Letzler/M. Richards/K. Kruger
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Gold/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/J. Watt
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/r. versteeg/T. Cox/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Hintlian/T. Kohler/M. Hyde/P. Foley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Stevenson/J. Quirk/S. Kovacs/J. Langermann
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
A. Blanchard/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/N. Thetford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Wind/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/J. Moody
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (F)
D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker
 
200 Mixed D 4+
9
201 Mixed B 4x
12
202 Womens Open G-J 2x
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change