USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 18, 2016
1 Mixed B 4+
11
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
12
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
9
8 Mens Open E 1x
20
9 Womens Open E 2x
20
10 Mens Open G 2x
16
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
17
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
P. Rioux/S. Timpany/J. Born/M. Hyde/N. Yannuzzi/S. Mulderig/M. Hooper/S. Johnson/M. Rusher (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Stockly/A. Schneider/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/B. Johnson/M. Nash/D. Frost/T. Noyes/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/M. Pohlmeier/P. Siebach/J. Dillon/J. Thompson/B. Fielding/K. Clowery/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. flavin/S. Quinn/F. Ryan/R. Gervase/R. Letzler/J. Everett/C. Mioli/C. McGeehan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Ritzenthaler/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/W. Crawford/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hopkins/S. Koch/S. Busico/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Davis/S. Hamby/R. Whidden/K. Hurd/G. Hoffman/D. Little/S. Elsberg/E. Kakas/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
l. kurzner/F. Rubenstein/M. Richards/V. Petrecca/S. McLean/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/B. Nash/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Open AA 4+
7
16 Mens Open B 2-
1
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Open D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/L. Shinners/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/M. Savino/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/K. Quicker/S. Pigott/L. Cotton-Smith/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/A. Pollini/M. Mark/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Fowle/N. Ullrich/G. Sage/A. Alton/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Mance/A. Covelli/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/T. Baas/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/A. Dyer/B. Brody/L. Tartwijk/A. Kelly/A. Hermans/R. Ivaska/S. Edelstein (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Lange/K. Williams/K. Liffmann/s. Allgood/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/K. Casper/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/J. Cooper/E. Davis/S. Kane/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/A. Green/M. Daniels/H. Bodell/B. Krementz/S. Rutherford/B. Ehrich/L. Li (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/D. Brooks/M. Sanderson/R. Hanley/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/K. Udler/J. Seng/D. Ferguson/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/M. Vasquez/E. Hay/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/E. Nystrom/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/C. Reading/B. Weber/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/J. Klau/E. Duva (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/J. MILNE/C. Gray Bosca/C. Higgins/V. Barnes/L. Rosenbaum/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/E. Brennan/S. Durno/V. Morest/A. Mikkola/D. Wilhelmy/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Skeffington/H. Boisseau/C. Adams/D. Lafferty/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Shepherd/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/O. Roberts/J. Meder/G. Lewis/M. Ulsh/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
15
22 Mens Open H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
8
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
16
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Open C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
12
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
13
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mens AS 1x
1
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
11
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
4
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
7
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
9
43 Womens Open B 8+
10
44 Mens Open D 1x
25
45 Womens Open D 2x
22
46 Mens Open F 1x
12
47 Womens Open F 2x
16
48 Mens Open I 1x
11
49 Mixed A 4+
13
50 Mixed C 4+
10
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Turri Vise/R. Scannell/C. Flynn/A. Buehler/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Aust/D. Carlier/K. Zareski/R. Brady/C. Muellerleile (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/D. Alosi/C. Block/L. Mellon/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Bayer/R. Yochum/T. Baas/T. Sukiennicki/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Mendota, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A)
M. Tolson/G. Gazda/R. Kyle/F. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. Hanley/d. melnik/R. Englehardt/S. Linowski/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
D. Seletyn/A. Brown/J. Seng/K. Udler/M. Khin (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Maranto/S. Fagans/B. Songer/J. Maranto/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Conaty/S. Hansen/E. Bish/E. Celtrick/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Parker/H. Goerlich/E. Geoca/J. Sommers/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
18
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. Psarouthakis/P. Mancuso/J. Montie/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Darling/F. Schoch/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/M. Comtois/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/M. Heslep/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Flack/O. Schueller/P. Beaman/J. Owens/S. Ames/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/C. Brittain/C. Carlson/M. Greene/T. Palmer/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/E. Dannemann/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/T. Bennett/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi/G. Love/C. Selden/P. Folger/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/L. Seyler/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/M. Galas/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/C. Hawthorne/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Gervase/M. Wind/l. kurzner/R. Letzler/M. Richards/F. Rubenstein/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/D. Feicht/L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/S. Timpany/J. Born/L. Sweet/P. Foley/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
15
Friday, August 19, 2016
53 Mixed E 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Crouse/B. Greenspoon/M. Leonard/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Rickenbacker/J. Bickley/P. Crocker/C. Esler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Schneider/M. Scully/A. Stockly/M. Nash/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Fogle/M. Kohn/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/H. Siegrist (Cox)
 
    Composite: Masters Coaching, East Bay (A)
P. Shumate/T. Taylor/G. Gazda/A. Broderick/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/K. Byington/J. Brown/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Seng/M. Pohlmeier/P. Siebach/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Hafner/J. LeMay/J. Masters/C. Stock/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/s. Caffrey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/R. McNeely/V. Barnes/L. Rosenbaum/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/P. Foudy/E. Brennan/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Station L, Quinsigamond RC (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi/L. Jensen/D. Atwood/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
V. Kehlenbeck/J. Mulligan/H. Wolf-Rodda/M. Maguire/M. Maldari (Cox)
 
54 Mixed C 2x
26
55 Mixed A 2x
14
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
7
57 Womens Open F 1x
8
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
17
59 Womens Open D 8+
13
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
10
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
3
65 Mixed TA 2x
0
66 Mixed LTA 4+
1
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
68 Mens Club D 8+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/S. Avery/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/P. Mancuso/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/A. Balogh/G. Benning/T. Darling/J. Grant/C. Richards/J. Pierce/J. Manson/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/B. Difiore/K. Geoca/J. Sommers/E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/D. Scully/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
D. Seletyn/T. Bennett/M. Pohlmeier/A. Brown/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Lucht/H. Sontgerath/J. Sturges/J. Lombardi/S. Fagans/W. O'Brien/M. Volk/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/L. Seyler/C. Miller/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/R. Livingston/J. Turk/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Hansen/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/L. Vepstas/D. Feicht/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/P. Gross/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. O'Donnell/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/E. Turtle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/A. Sanders-Fleming/B. Mooney/B. Jones
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/E. Bates/M. Julian/S. Markel
 
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett/J. Hefferan/A. Petrella
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/L. Tartwijk/m. ewing/A. Hermans
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnston/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/M. Dowd
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
K. Udler/d. albano/J. Thompson/D. Ferguson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/S. Roberson/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/P. Bellin
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Brennan/C. Goodness/C. Hamilton/C. Holland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/K. Huber/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Norris/L. Gordon/K. Stalter/C. Halse
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/C. Adams/A. Feicht/S. Carter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/T. Yanowitz/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulowsky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/L. Fisher/P. Sadler/L. Marshall/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Walsh Normoyle/A. Jonik/H. McFie Simone/K. Constant
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Hambrick/S. Mulderig/S. Johnson/S. Witte
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. O'Donnell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Hoffman/P. Roberts/P. Tuz/p. lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/S. Borden/A. Strobridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Liepolt/M. Makris/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
15
72 Womens Club C 4+
17
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/J. Rubini/S. Hoff (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/A. DONAHUE/S. Rooney/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Schultz/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
W. Kirk/L. Peterson/N. Reyns/N. Dynan/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonald/M. Marriner/J. Kilcoyne/T. Borden/I. kotch (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Madieros/J. Fisher/C. Jourdan/A. Mudge/G. Gazda (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/B. Burchill/J. Crispino/T. Sukiennicki/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
H. Fionte/E. Dierze/M. Stewart/J. Spiro/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Tremblay/L. Wasserman/R. Winn/S. Kane/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Seng/L. Pagano/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/C. Reading/A. Miceli/M. Powell/K. Petrik (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Boisseau/E. Stoneman/J. Nordskog Andrews/J. Shepherd/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Klenk/J. Nocka/K. Czernicki/N. Tang/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Parker/E. Perry/L. Civiletti/H. Goerlich/H. Siegrist (Cox)
 
73 Mens Club C 4+
12
74 Womens Open AA 2x
11
75 Mens Open A 8+
6
76 Womens Club B 8+
15
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
14
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
9
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
5
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
7
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
6
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
8
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
10
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
91 Mixed F-J 4+
16
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Cassella/R. Whidden/D. Frost/T. Noyes/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching (A)
D. Klingaman/T. Taylor/C. Holdorf/A. Baur/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/E. Perry/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Maritime Rowing Club, Atlanta, Avalon, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
G. Gratwick/T. Swayze/P. Hawkey/C. Hajek/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vesper, Avalon (A)
P. Crocker/C. Esler/M. Dowd/K. Neiman/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/D. Dunning/J. Dillon/E. Hay/M. Khin (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/P. Gruber/J. Wolf-Rodda/M. Orrick/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
l. kurzner/V. Petrecca/S. McLean/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Hicks/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
J. Mulligan/H. Wolf-Rodda/M. Maguire/M. Westermyer/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
S. Anderson/D. Little/L. Hay/S. Hamby/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
B. Fielding/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/K. Clowery/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/L. Kuranko/B. Nash/C. Cross/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (C)
A. Brian/M. Elsberg/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/a. hancko (Cox)
 
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
13
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
11
94 Womens Open E 1x
13
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
10
96 Womens Open C 4+
18
97 Mens Open C 1x
14
98 Womens Open A 2x
13
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
11
101 Mens Open D 4-
9
102 Mixed B 8+
8
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
9
Saturday, August 20, 2016
104 Mixed B 2x
13
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
9
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
108 Womens Open A 4+
17
109 Mens Open C 2x
16
110 Womens Open C 1x
10
111 Mens Open E 2x
17
112 Womens Open E 8+
11
113 Mens Open G 1x
14
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
7
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
8
118 Mixed A 8+
11
119 Mens Open B 8+
7
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
20
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/C. Swartz/L. Shinners/J. Goodwin/S. Hoff (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Burt/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/C. Egan/C. Forrester/E. McKenna/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/C. Lucking/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Richman/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/c. abramson/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Baas/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/J. Shulman/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
E. Gillan/L. Pedone/K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/E. Roseberg (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/B. Brody/A. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/M. Malotky/R. Miller/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Donnery/K. Byington/K. Gallagher/S. Leone (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/d. albano/D. Ferguson/K. Udler/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. MILNE/C. Higgins/J. Shaw/V. Barnes/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Boisseau/L. Nienhuis/D. Lafferty/A. Robinson/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
10
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
14
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/E. Headd/K. English/L. Craig/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/N. Ullrich/L. Ford/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Davis/L. Doucett/J. Smith/L. Moyes (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitmore/K. Whitbeck/C. Holmes/J. Siegel/S. Baccari/E. Gillan/L. Pedone/J. Miller/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/R. Winn/J. Lacey/M. O'Donnell/L. Crandall/S. Kane/K. Lund/J. Cooper/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. McCarthy/L. Curtis/G. Schiffman/D. Catley/S. Faase/M. Haronian/A. Abbot/M. Butler/L. Li (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/L. Hannum/D. Brooks/N. Blake/M. Sanderson/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
B. Fielding/E. Hay/J. Seng/J. Thompson/C. Gill/J. Dillon/M. Vasquez/K. Clowery/F. Velasquez (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/C. Reading/K. Cassidy/M. Gregg/M. Powell/J. Klau/D. Kirk/C. Kruse/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. flavin/S. Quinn/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/C. Mioli/B. Nash/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Card/S. Allen/S. Tucci/L. Norris/J. Wash/V. Riley/K. Stalter/C. Halse/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/C. O'Toole/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/A. Gray/J. Meder/K. Ke/M. Ulsh/e. schwartzman (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Karl/S. Hingley/B. Hogan/S. Cohen/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
125 Mens Open H 1x
12
126 Mens Open C 2-
6
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
128 Mixed G-J 4x
14
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
11
131 Mens Open AA 1x
15
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler/A. Stockly/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Nash/R. Yocum/D. Frost/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/R. Bacon/P. Farrell/f. jones/W. Harley/K. Hoffman/H. Nieves/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
T. Ayer/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Green/M. Tebay/A. Schotter/C. De Souza/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/T. Bennett/M. Pohlmeier/A. Brown/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Utter/M. Alloway/D. Dickinson/B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/K. Watterson/P. Kopp/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
136 Womens Club E 4+
16
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
8
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
19
140 Womens Open C 2-
10
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
9
143 Womens Open B 4+
14
144 Mens Open D 2x
21
145 Womens Open D 1x
16
146 Mens Open F 4x
7
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
12
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
10
150 Mixed C 4x
10
151 Mixed E 2x
23
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
11
Sunday, August 21, 2016
153 Mixed G 2x
6
154 Mixed E 8+
11
    Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
M. Rogers/S. Dagher/P. Crocker/C. Esler/K. Fennelly/D. Hakim/P. Adler/A. Messersmith/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/D. Davis/B. Johnson/S. Anderson/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/P. Farrell/D. Jacobites/H. Lelke/K. Hoffman/G. Rockwood/E. Buitrago/T. Welsh (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/R. Humphrey/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/R. Sleight/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Composite: Mendota, East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
j. Cody/C. Shepherd/A. Jensen/J. Haas/J. Sadd Smalec/N. Jarvis/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Busuioceanu/T. Bennett/S. DeTeresa/D. Dunning/J. Seng/C. Gill/D. Ferguson/E. Hay/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/T. Helmkamp/R. Walker/P. Negus/B. Lysobey/T. Hood/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Skidmore CR (A)
T. Christenfeld/L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/D. Szot/P. Verardi/B. O'Neil/S. Tucci/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Koch/R. Chavez-Riley/S. Busico/C. Hicks/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt/L. Vepstas/M. Watts/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
E. Goodman/L. Thoron/E. Cauchi/D. Charles-Chisholm/G. Hoffman/D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, CRI, Masters Coaching, East Bay (B)
M. Mathison/F. Horton/T. Taylor/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/G. Gazda/R. Gramuglia/E. Macalaster/J. Park (Cox)
 
155 Mixed C 8+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Heaslip/X. Zhang/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/M. Leonard/M. Allison/E. Psarouthakis/B. Greenspoon/P. Goforth (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Davies/L. Peterson/G. Zaharek/K. Newman/J. Davis/B. Boxer-Wachler/S. Hornney/R. Reichart/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Steving/N. Bayer/G. Swagler/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Bronder/H. Fionte/E. Dierze/T. Loomis/R. Gildea/D. Schuh/M. Madari/M. Stewart/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/d. albano/D. Seletyn/P. Siebach/A. Brown/M. Bloomfield/C. Gill/S. Mansfield/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Lucht/S. Fagans/N. Tsantes/R. Venanzi/A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. MILNE/C. Higgens/R. McNeely/J. Angle/R. Livingston/C. Ceglio/V. Barnes/M. Marois/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
R. Sabean/M. Bers/M. Henrikson/B. Albright/C. Loper/T. Logan/M. Strong/A. Gil-Costa/C. Schanker (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Spencer/K. Elahi/E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/M. Kohn/T. Forrester/C. McCoy/J. Bowne/H. Siegrist (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
L. Turner/L. Dickerson/D. Sullivan/S. Goodnough/R. Valeri/R. Baker/A. Wodzinski/B. Wodowski/S. Fox (Cox)
 
156 Womens Open AA 4+
9
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
16
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/J. Cooper/M. O'Donnell/K. Lund/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
B. Fielding/J. Thompson/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/M. Khin (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/M. Powell/C. Kruse/K. Brough (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Weber/S. Shepard/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Wash/L. Norris/K. Stalter/C. Halse/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/C. O'Toole/N. Shearman/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/J. Meder/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/C. Fleck (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Karl/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/E. Bates/B. Krauss/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. Foudy/S. McLean/B. Nash/R. Liepolt/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Jonik/K. Constant/S. Hingley/H. McFie Simone/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Makris/L. Mandel/J. Wasserman/E. Green/S. Schmidt (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
16
160 Womens Open D 4+
14
161 Mens Open D 8+
7
162 Womens Club B 4+
14
163 Mens Open B 1x
6
164 Mixed A 4x
7
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
13
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
17
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
5
170 Womens Open E 4x
11
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
5
174 Womens Open A 8+
7
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
12
176 Womens Open B 2-
10
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
5
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
9
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
3
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
7
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
13
183 Mens Club F 4+
13
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/S. Morss/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Heslep/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/D. Spencer/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/P. Flack/J. Owens/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/W. Sorensen/L. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Heimlicher/M. Bannister/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
R. Sabean/C. Taeusch/P. Armstrong/E. Cadoff/C. Schanker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Ryan/M. Richards/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/R. Eckles/K. Watterson/W. Donoho/L. Sass (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
8
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
10
187 Mens Club B 4+
11
188 Mens Club D 4+
15
189 Womens Club A 4x
7
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
7
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Mens Open G-J 4+
5
193 Womens Open E 4+
11
194 Mens Open E 4+
6
195 Womens Open C 2x
17
196 Mens Open C 8+
7
197 Womens Open A 1x
13
198 Mens Open A 4+
13
199 Mens Club E-J 4x
20
200 Mixed D 4+
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Cook/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/B. Greenspoon/P. Goforth (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Cauchi/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Boxer-Wachler/B. Johnson/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/C. Lucking/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Greaser/H. sweeney/R. McMahon/J. Wingo/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Steving/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/B. Burchill/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Mendota, Union, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A)
A. Jensen/B. Mannino/R. Kyle/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
B. Fielding/M. Bloomfield/D. Seletyn/E. Hay/M. Khin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Minor/R. Gervase/E. Knapp/S. Quinn/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Avalon (A)
P. Crocker/D. Hakim/C. Powers/K. Neiman/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
201 Mixed B 4x
12
202 Womens Open G-J 2x
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change