USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 18, 2016
1 Mixed B 4+
11
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
12
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Wells/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilhelm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Farry
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Nevins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
P. Belmonte
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
    Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
R. Ratcliffe/D. Gary/s. anstey/S. Norman/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/G. Lee/J. Luker/O. Schueller/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/A. Rabus/A. Wisniewski/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/N. Davies/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Lucht/S. Fagans/S. Maranto/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Kostal/E. Truntz/M. Chilberg/S. DeSantis/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/M. Schonewald/J. Angle/M. Galas/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/C. Tindall/T. Rooney/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Mahoney/C. Christensen/S. Ames/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Milia/S. Sutter/J. Keleher/R. Ezzell/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
9
8 Mens Open E 1x
20
9 Womens Open E 2x
20
10 Mens Open G 2x
16
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
17
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom/B. Harling/P. Hambrick/S. Klein
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/D. Parenti
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/T. Walters/C. Graubard/A. Brian
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/M. Grossman/S. Domenici-Walker
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Central Penn. (A)
P. Ellett/P. Gleason/M. Ostrander/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/K. Green/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: PCRA, Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/C. Dinion/V. Bryant/S. Weeks
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Huber/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/S. Durno
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/S. Kho/C. Hicks/L. Lee
 
    Composite: Vesper, Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
M. Orrick/J. Bickley/J. Mauritzen/K. Neiman
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, PCRA (A)
S. Cohen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Strobridge/S. Romilly
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Vesper, Central Penn., Colorado Rowing (B)
R. Berenson/C. Graybeal/M. Wurster/K. Papandrew
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Barnes/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Makris/J. Wasserman/E. Green/L. Mandel
 
    Composite: Narragansett, St. Catharines, Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (C)
P. Sadler/L. Hastings/G. Schiffman/M. Elsberg
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Open AA 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Gregory/J. Turcotte/R. Martinez/J. Janetzko/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rachlin/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/J. Brown/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/W. Plews-Ogan/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/H. Diaz/L. Pentz (Cox)
 
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Weber/Z. Burns/D. Hansen/J. Smith/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/L. Wilson/E. Fedder/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Andrews/N. Tsantes/M. Johnson/T. Barrett/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
16 Mens Open B 2-
1
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Open D 2-
6
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. Myers/P. Mancuso
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
18
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden/K. Jacobs/
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612endurance (A)
S. Michals/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Potomac, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/W. Kostoff
 
    Composite: Riverside, S.A.C. (A)
S. Danberg/J. Hooten
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/P. Billings
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw/B. Hatch
 
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
15
22 Mens Open H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
8
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
16
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/N. Tsantes/K. Dutt/R. Andrews/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/B. Riker/P. Falto/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Steving/M. Howard/K. Geoca/N. Bayer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/C. Woods/S. Martel/R. Higgs/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/C. East/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/S. Casavechia/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/G. Joseph/B. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/W. Plews-Ogan/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/A. Valenti/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Cebry/M. Farry/J. Turk/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/F. Frey/R. Hansen/L. Rehwinkel/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/E. Horst/S. Simpson/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Wilson/E. Fedder/H. Gaiotti/R. Brady/T. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. huber/N. Zide/J. Turcotte/T. Barrett/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Sutter/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/M. Bension/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Open C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
12
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Floyd/S. Timpany
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Ellison/P. Olson
 
    Composite: Independence Rowing Club, University of New England (A)
T. Friel/G. Bickford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/G. Love
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/S. Bub
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/W. Donoho
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
13
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/P. Knight/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/D. Wojdyla/C. Selden/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/S. Norman/M. Tebay/M. Fountain/G. Ahrens/R. Ratcliffe/J. Green/D. Spencer/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Stockly/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Totta/D. Little/R. Yocum/D. Frost/E. Kakas/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/S. Gurney/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/W. Paul/G. van der Vink/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/A. Parrish/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Composite: New Haven, Great Bay (B)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
4
36 Mens AS 1x
1
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
11
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
4
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
7
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
9
43 Womens Open B 8+
10
44 Mens Open D 1x
25
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Benning
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
E. Therrien/
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
R. Haddon
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
T. Beretich
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Hannon
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
J. Murphy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Bannister
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Floyd
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
S. Hornney
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
M. Smith
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Bohrmann
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bohan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Carr
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Aikens
 
45 Womens Open D 2x
22
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom/K. Pierce
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Amdur/C. Battani
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Vosburgh/E. Perry
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wright-Mauer/L. Alphonse
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Edmonston/E. Shanower
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Winn/J. Lacey
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Brennan/C. Goodness
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Bautista/N. McDade
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Allen/V. Riley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/T. Yanowitz/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Saint Clair/A. James
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Martin/A. Abbot
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
46 Mens Open F 1x
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
v. Jendrzejczak
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Schay
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Ruane
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
D. Frick
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Sengstaken
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Green
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
16
48 Mens Open I 1x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Hurd
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Church
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
j. laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Novitski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Hamilton
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (I)
E. Avizov
 
49 Mixed A 4+
13
50 Mixed C 4+
10
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
18
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. Psarouthakis/P. Mancuso/J. Montie/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Darling/F. Schoch/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/M. Comtois/B. DuBois/D. Lavin/M. Heslep/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Flack/O. Schueller/P. Beaman/J. Owens/S. Ames/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/C. Brittain/C. Carlson/M. Greene/T. Palmer/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/A. Blanchard/P. Derow/R. Thackaberry/R. Morton/C. Lautier/E. Dannemann/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Torres/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/E. Doyle/W. Sorensen/T. Bennett/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bloomfield/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi/G. Love/C. Selden/P. Folger/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/L. Seyler/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/M. Galas/P. Heimlicher/D. Dickison/C. Hawthorne/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Gervase/M. Wind/l. kurzner/R. Letzler/M. Richards/F. Rubenstein/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/D. Feicht/L. Vepstas/T. Ritzenthaler/D. Simmer/J. Nicot/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/E. Bohn/M. Gold/R. Ulsh/M. Matthews/J. Watt/S. Heastings (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Denny/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/B. Massey/R. Abady/R. Johnson/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/S. Timpany/J. Born/L. Sweet/P. Foley/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/B. Hubler/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
15
Friday, August 19, 2016
53 Mixed E 4+
14
54 Mixed C 2x
26
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
S. Anstey/P. Young
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A)
B. Sims/N. Kurmakov
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Geshwiler/R. Turri Vise
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Symonds/K. Alt
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/H. Elkazzaz
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/S. Dvorak
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
j. may/K. O'Hagan
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
K. Henry/R. Wilson
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
T. Beretich/B. Beretich
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
E. Lallemand/M. Lewis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Casper/A. Peers
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Asheville Rowing Club (A)
C. Galvanek/D. Cenit
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
O. Huxley/E. Caudron
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/A. Mehr
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Morest/R. Gervase
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Greene/T. Abbott
 
    University Barge Club (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West/J. Waterbury/
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (B)
R. Carroll/R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Bannister/T. Vandersteel
 
55 Mixed A 2x
14
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/C. Pieper
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. Elsberg/J. Hurd
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
 
    Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
 
    Maine Rowing Association (I)
T. Swayze/g. gratwick
 
57 Womens Open F 1x
8
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
17
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen/
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
T. Joubert
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Hammitt
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Reinisch
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Jacobs/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Gilston
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Glidden/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Owens
 
59 Womens Open D 8+
13
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
10
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/N. huber/N. Zide/S. Ames/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/P. Falto/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/T. Rizzo/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Wyandotte (A)
M. McKay/D. Frick/J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/A. Granica (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/H. Osgood/L. Soya/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/M. Farry/J. Angle/M. Galas/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Roth/S. Bolton/F. Frey/L. Rehwinkel/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Wilson/E. Fedder/H. Gaiotti/J. Aust/T. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/M. Johnson/M. Bension/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
3
65 Mixed TA 2x
0
66 Mixed LTA 4+
1
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
68 Mens Club D 8+
12
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
P. Rioux
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Young
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Hooten
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. White (66
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Scott
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (G)
D. Hunt
 
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
27
71 Mens Open E 4x
15
72 Womens Club C 4+
17
73 Mens Club C 4+
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/P. Ronald/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/D. Hale/A. Baker/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/G. Lee/J. Luker/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Barry/D. Barlow/R. Whelan/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Gillman/M. Bronder/T. Loomis/D. O'Flaherty/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/H. Osgood/J. Manfredi/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Kostal/E. Truntz/M. Chilberg/S. DeSantis/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/M. Farry/J. Higgins/P. Heimlicher/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/R. Abady/K. Watterson/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Aust/R. Brady/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
74 Womens Open AA 2x
11
75 Mens Open A 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/R. Andrews/N. Zide/N. huber/J. Janetzko/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/T. Barrett/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/P. Falto/A. Rabus/B. Riker/A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/S. Casavechia/A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/T. Mark/Z. Hebert/A. Rachlin/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/N. Davies/S. Allin/C. Thomas/W. Plews-Ogan/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/M. Dreier/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/J. Rosow/R. Twarkins/A. Valenti/I. Hazelton/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/S. Spatny/E. Horst/E. Meister/J. Arvidsson/K. Lang/G. Farrell/S. Simpson/J. Jamison (Cox)
 
76 Womens Club B 8+
15
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
14
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Scannell/L. Pierce
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Stoutenburg/H. Talbot
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway/F. Tuite
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/J. Bautista
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
5
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge (A)
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/B. Cox
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Warburg/C. Kane Jr
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Berkeley (B)
 
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/C. Johnston
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Flack/C. Christensen
 
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
s. Caffrey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Eglington
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Waterbury/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. McCormack
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
V. Bryant
 
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
6
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
8
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
10
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
91 Mixed F-J 4+
16
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
13
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Hurd
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Morris
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Stone
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Perrone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Marshall/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Hogan
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Sadler
 
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
11
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/J. Montie/D. Sitek
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Berry Hill BC (A)
R. Kendall/R. Lee/V. Reynolds/H. Hamilton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/D. Sperry/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Rockford, GMS Rowing, Lakeland (A)
R. Anderson/G. Lund/R. Shellman/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Jacksonville, Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
A. Dolotov/B. Eldon/A. Hahn/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones/W. Hawkey/P. Negus
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/B. Walsh/H. Brooke/S. Gurney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/J. Moody
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/D. Bort
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC, University (H)
A. Cook/d. krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
 
94 Womens Open E 1x
13
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
10
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Symonds
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
P. Olson
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
K. Whitcomb
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
F. Maldari
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Martin
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
s. taylor
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Tracey
 
96 Womens Open C 4+
18
97 Mens Open C 1x
14
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Dundon
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Carr
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
j. gardiner
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West/
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. King
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (B)
R. Venanzi
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
H. Garon/
 
98 Womens Open A 2x
13
    Composite: Atlanta, Potomac (A)
M. Deja/L. Detlefsen
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/R. Berman
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/S. Broeker
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. DeMarche/E. Yakimkina
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Roberts/C. Fleck/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Pirro/A. joanis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Christmas/E. Diamond
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
R. Likar/s. willhoft
 
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/A. Balogh/G. Benning
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/P. Flack/J. Coyne
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/M. Greene
 
    Composite: New Haven, Great Bay (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Ratcliffe/C. Redhead/M. Fountain/J. Fargo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/G. Love/N. Holland/C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/M. Alloway/S. Majd/D. Dickinson
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Chinook (A)
P. Kermond/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/T. Cardanha/J. Gilliland/
 
101 Mens Open D 4-
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/S. Ames/J. Owens/O. Schueller
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Duke/S. Whitney/D. Gorriaran
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/B. Price/J. Manfredi
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Kostal/C. Miller/E. Truntz/S. DeSantis
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/B. Harwood/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
T. Hudak/A. O'Brien/R. Livingston/D. Dickison
 
102 Mixed B 8+
8
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
9
Saturday, August 20, 2016
104 Mixed B 2x
13
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
9
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
108 Womens Open A 4+
17
109 Mens Open C 2x
16
110 Womens Open C 1x
10
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
P. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moquin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
K. Henry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Cussler
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
O. Huxley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Hathaway
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Martin
 
111 Mens Open E 2x
17
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, 612endurance (A)
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Ellison/P. Olson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Composite: Independence Rowing Club, University of New England (A)
T. Friel/G. Bickford
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
P. Doe/J. Feenan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner/B. Hatch
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Christenfeld/R. Gilston
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/J. Raichek/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
G. Walker/L. Elswit
 
112 Womens Open E 8+
11
113 Mens Open G 1x
14
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
7
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. huber/S. Mannai/B. Gregory/J. Janetzko
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/A. Xue/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz/S. Haskell/B. Levendowski
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/S. Thomas
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/B. Stoner/S. Allin/D. Watson
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/A. Valenti
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/K. Fabel/G. Calloway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Tsantes/M. Johnson/T. Barrett/R. Racz
 
118 Mixed A 8+
11
119 Mens Open B 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/R. Nance/M. Comtois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/A. Baker/D. Hale/M. Hodgetts/B. Acuff/T. Hillier/C. Montanari/M. Wuest/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/J. Turcotte/J. Luker/R. Martinez/M. Bension/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/C. Lengauer/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/P. Falto/A. Rabus/R. Rudd/A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/K. Kriese/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/A. Ciriello/C. Thomas/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/W. Plews-Ogan/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/F. Frey/J. Seaman/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/E. Roth/L. Rehwinkel/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Virginia Commonwealth University, Unaff. (USA) (A)
 
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/A. Milia/G. Lee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
T. Booher/P. Oudheusden/N. Sokol/P. Bogin/S. Zales (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/J. Fargo/A. Schotter/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Broderick/J. Walt/G. Fields/K. Geromini/P. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/J. Manfredi/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Angle/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/M. Galas/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/K. Watterson/B. Massey/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
R. Englehardt/B. Schneider/B. Quick/A. Vibber/C. Carmody (Cox)
 
122 Womens Club D 4+
20
123 Mens Open F 4+
10
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
14
125 Mens Open H 1x
12
126 Mens Open C 2-
6
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/H. Gaiotti/E. Fedder/L. Wilson/R. Brady/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/R. Lynch/K. Dutt/J. Turcotte/N. Zide/N. huber/R. Andrews/S. Ames/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Vasseur/A. Reinfeld/T. Mark/S. Casavechia/D. Hogan/Z. Hebert/R. Klein/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/C. Bickford/G. Joseph/D. Hoxie/S. Thomas/C. McCawley/J. Sokolovsky/B. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/A. Ciriello/B. Stoner/S. Allin/D. Watson/W. Plews-Ogan/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/M. Murdock/T. Bennett/R. Nelson/S. Pape/J. Rosow/I. Hazelton/A. Valenti/L. Pentz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/K. Fabel/G. Calloway/N. Cebry/W. Callison/J. Turk/I. Gouscha/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
B. Clark/S. Billinge/K. Wilson/I. Walshe/W. Oswald/D. Greenberg/M. Henrikson/J. Meythaler/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/S. Spatny/E. Horst/E. Meister/J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/G. Farrell/S. Simpson/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
G. Milne/D. Dickison/T. Hudak/C. Harrigan/M. Feldman/R. Livingston/M. Schonewald/C. Ceglio/M. Choi (Cox)
 
128 Mixed G-J 4x
14
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek-Olson/M. Wurster
 
    Composite: Berkeley, S.A.C. (A)
S. Hooten/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/J. Snyder
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Cassella/K. Hurd/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/W. Hawkey/T. Swayze/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Cutts/W. Prichett/K. Wise/C. Browning
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. FIORY/P. Glover/G. Lahm/J. Lahm
 
    Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A)
C. Sutliff/A. Cann/C. Collins/D. Perrone
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/M. Donovan/P. Roberts/p. lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/J. Everett/C. Randel/L. Turner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/C. Hicks/J. Hopkins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Born/S. Johnson/S. Mulderig/P. Foley
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B)
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Wind/J. Moody/N. McDade/J. Moody
 
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Montgomery/C. Muellerleile/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walhart/M. Stoutenburg/H. Talbot/A. Hunt/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Cottrill/M. Mance/M. Varfi/M. Allen/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta, Potomac, Greater Houston (A)
E. Barnett/M. Maxwell/S. Legler/V. Bryant/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Noha/J. Stanton/R. Williams/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/R. Berman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Strom/H. Lazaridis
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brody/A. Kelly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/K. Green
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Avalon (A)
D. Chute/S. O'Connor
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Composite: University, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Cook/J. Waterbury
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
131 Mens Open AA 1x
15
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Wells/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
W. Arts
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Tsantes
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Farry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Zakrzewski
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Ramos
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Snyder
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
H. Diaz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Roth
 
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
16
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
8
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
19
140 Womens Open C 2-
10
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/S. Avery/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/P. Mancuso/B. McGowan/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Alizadeh/E. Benning/T. Runeman/C. Richards/R. Sampson/R. Scannell/R. Murphy/A. Balogh/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/P. Ronald/D. Barksdale/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/M. Schaller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/E. Mahoney/J. Keleher/A. Milia/S. Mannai/C. Lengauer/M. Bension/G. Lee/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Wisniewski/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/N. Bayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/M. Howard/B. Difiore/J. Sommers/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/M. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/C. Wasilewski/A. Clark/S. Lipton/C. East/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Englehardt/B. Schneider/A. Collins/A. Vibber/J. Broderick/B. Quick/J. Walt/K. Geromini/P. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/N. Davies/G. Gillinger/C. Thomas/H. Osgood/G. Love/E. Gehres/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/M. Schonewald/G. Milne/A. O'Brien/D. Dickison/M. Galas/J. Higgins/R. Livingston/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/R. Hansen/F. Frey/T. Ritzenthaler/S. Bolton/s. forrest/K. Shalabi/K. Skeffington (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/S. Whalen/N. Wright/D. Muller/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
9
143 Womens Open B 4+
14
144 Mens Open D 2x
21
    612endurance Racing (A)
P. Johnson/S. Faber
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/S. King
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
S. Norman/S. Anstey
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
G. Benning/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Aikens/E. Dow
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
F. Loucks/M. Bannister
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/D. Lynch
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Lewis/R. Sengstaken
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/J. Masters
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Noank (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Garon/W. Kostoff
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Harrigan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
j. gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Lynch/J. Senner
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, 612endurance (B)
R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Hannon/E. Hagberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. McDonough/T. Carr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Stevenson/J. Hadley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Kovacs/J. Quirk
 
145 Womens Open D 1x
16
146 Mens Open F 4x
7
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
12
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
10
150 Mixed C 4x
10
    Composite: Augusta, Washington Rowing School (A)
S. Plog/H. Elkazzaz/L. Klien/S. Broker
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A)
A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/J. Sommers/V. Gras/L. Civiletti
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/J. Woody/S. Mills/K. DeLuca
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac (A)
H. Garon/M. Brown/K. Skeffington/S. Legler
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/J. Masters/C. Stock/H. Evans
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin/R. Kercull/D. Barnes/p. lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Gervase/J. St. Germain/C. Mioli/N. McDade
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Osprey RC (B)
O. Huxley/E. Caudron/B. Boehm/M. Brundage
 
151 Mixed E 2x
23
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/l. cherner
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
D. Hakim/C. Powers
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
H. White/T. Joubert
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Floyd/B. Harling
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Greaser/H. sweeney
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Madari/F. Maldari
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/J. Brown
 
    Composite: New York AC, PCRA (A)
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kruger/M. Makris
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Verardi/M. Burnham
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/L. Jensen
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/L. Eglington
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/C. Arnold
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (B)
L. Rokosh/S. Smith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Pierce/C. Richards
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/L. Elswit
 
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
11
Sunday, August 21, 2016
153 Mixed G 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
s. cutts/K. Wise
 
    Composite: Potomac, Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/B. Cox
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Rosenbaum/P. Dale
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Kerns/M. Wind
 
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
10
156 Womens Open AA 4+
9
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
    College Boat Club (A)
R. Kendall
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Seyler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Baggaley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Fuery
 
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
16
159 Mens Open F 2x
16
160 Womens Open D 4+
14
161 Mens Open D 8+
7
    Composite: Calgary RC, Palm Beach (A)
T. Ayer/p. berger/J. Moore/J. Fargo/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/S. Norman/C. De Souza/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Runeman/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/R. Scannell/D. Chernoff/C. Pieper/T. Pounds/C. Flynn/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Davis/B. Boxer-Wachler/S. Hornney/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Nash/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/J. Turcotte/P. Flack/G. Lee/J. Keleher/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612endurance (A)
R. Wetherley/S. Haskell/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/S. Michals/C. Brittain/K. Miller (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/N. Holland/G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/P. Folger/E. Gehres/G. Love/R. Griffin/M. Comey (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
14
163 Mens Open B 1x
6
164 Mixed A 4x
7
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
13
    Composite: BIAC, Berkeley (A)
B. Tucker/E. Braithwaite
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/B. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Elsberg
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/W. Hawkey
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/L. Turner
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Swayze/P. Sadler
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
K. Hurd/J. Hurd
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/C. Randel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Moody/J. Moody
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
17
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
5
170 Womens Open E 4x
11
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
5
174 Womens Open A 8+
7
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Alizadeh/E. Benning/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Andrews/J. Janetzko
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
C. Newlan/D. Fitzpatrick
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/C. East
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Vasseur/Z. Hebert
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Allin/B. Stoner
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Meehan/M. Minor
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Singer/D. Schifilliti
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Turk/W. Callison
 
176 Womens Open B 2-
10
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
5
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/N. Zide/S. Ames
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
P. Berger/D. Gary/J. Woody/N. Kress
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Wyandotte (A)
M. McKay/D. Frick/T. Cardanha/J. Bertino/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Ciriello/L. Soya/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Cebry/K. Fabel/J. Angle/D. Dickison
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/D. Utter/T. Coffin/R. Visinski
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Schonewald/T. Hudak/J. Higgins/C. Harrigan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
S. Danberg/C. Ceglio/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry
 
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
3
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
7
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
13
183 Mens Club F 4+
13
184 Womens Open D 4x
8
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
10
187 Mens Club B 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Avery/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/X. Zhang/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/R. Lynch/K. Dutt/N. Tsantes/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Ajello/P. Falto/J. McGuirk/B. Forehand/S. Jerome (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetherley/S. Haskell/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/M. Kummer/N. Davies/L. Soya/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Valenti/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Calloway/T. Chandler/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/S. Whalen/N. Wright/C. Tindall/A. Olsen (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Meister/J. Arvidsson/G. Farrell/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
T. Schumacher/P. Rigopulos/D. Silveira/G. Corbellini/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/R. Gottschalk/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/A. Milia/G. Lee/E. Mahoney/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Geoca/I. Kuchman/C. McCoy/T. Forrester/C. Brokaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/C. King/J. Ewing/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Love/E. Gehres/C. Selden/R. Griffin/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Williams/D. Utter/T. Coffin/D. Dickinson/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Simmer/T. Ritzenthaler/L. Vepstas/J. Nicot/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/r. versteeg/D. Muller/S. Bish (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/D. LaBossiere/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)/
 
189 Womens Club A 4x
7
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
7
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Mens Open G-J 4+
5
193 Womens Open E 4+
11
194 Mens Open E 4+
6
195 Womens Open C 2x
17
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/E. Turtle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Turri Vise/L. Sheffner
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Alt/E. Goodman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Marquardt/S. Dvorak
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
E. Lallemand/K. Scammell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Casper/L. Crandall
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
K. Acciari/C. Ferrara
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
B. Grant/C. Collins
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Diggs/K. Bonner/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Stanton/R. Miller
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Martin/D. Nardone
 
196 Mens Open C 8+
7
    Composite: Calgary RC, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/A. Schotter/n. kress/J. Fargo/p. berger/s. anstey/D. Gary/j. woody/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/D. Barksdale/P. Ronald/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/R. Rudd/B. Lehman/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/A. Wisniewski/J. Valdivia/C. McGlothlin/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/T. Kiernan/C. Jungbluth/C. Thomas/P. Folger/J. Manfredi/H. Osgood/N. Holland/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/M. Knifton/J. Seaman/F. Frey/S. Bolton/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA), Washington Rowing School (A)
 
197 Womens Open A 1x
13
198 Mens Open A 4+
13
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/A. Baker/G. Yost/T. Hillier/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/N. huber/R. Racz/B. Gregory/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Ajello/A. Blakeslee/B. Riker/P. Falto/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Vasseur/A. Reinfeld/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Goldberg/M. Kummer/S. Allin/D. Watson/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/R. Nelson/T. Bennett/R. Twarkins/L. Pentz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Fabel/G. Calloway/N. Cebry/M. Feldman/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
B. Clark/W. Oswald/K. Wilson/J. Meythaler/C. Schanker (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Roth/R. Hansen/E. Meiske/L. Rehwinkel/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Janetzko/S. Mannai/M. Bension/J. Keleher/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rachlin/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/J. Brown/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/J. Turk/W. Callison/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
M. Henrikson/I. Walshe/T. Logan/B. Albright/M. Herrera (Cox)
 
199 Mens Club E-J 4x
20
200 Mixed D 4+
9
201 Mixed B 4x
12
202 Womens Open G-J 2x
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change