USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Cho
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Gutierrez
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
K. Konieczny/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hanitchak
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
N. Miller
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
M. Gillikin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Luttrell
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bradford
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Cote
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Perry
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Cortes-Cruz
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
M. Harten
 
    Row West Racing (A)
H. Braum
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
R. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
V. Middleton
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Beiler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanasijevich
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Wright
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Gromek
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Muckenfuss/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Baker
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
S. Kolb
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Downing
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Meurer
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
N. Provenza
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
e. ulitsky/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
K. Dolan
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
M. briggs
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
a. naguib
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
I. Castro
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Potter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
L. Klein
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Greene
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
T. English/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Meszoely
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
E. Pharr
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
R. Goss
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
M. Beghtol/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
B. Best
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
b. morley/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
a. smith
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
S. Foley/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Pini
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (F)
A. Pillutla/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (G)
J. Mask/
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Chadderton/O. Humphrey/N. Wardell/K. Tippins/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutte/S. Schultz/J. Townsed/S. Meacham/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
s. nelson/m. dahl/e. guenther/A. Martinez/M. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Polak/C. Kaplan/C. Buck/R. Gronsdahl/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Walt/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/j. jones/L. Siegman/m. peeple/c. dumais (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
G. Garverick/M. Taylor/A. Heuser/A. McCale/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Hurst/L. Blouin/D. Malican/L. Krawczyk/C. Brito (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/M. Swords/L. Martini/C. Ratcliff/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/K. Andrews/M. Shook/V. Schuweh/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/e. Kamm/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Rozumalski/C. Forman/T. Carroll/I. Rodgers/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
R. Aschenbrenner/T. Mankowski/A. Herberger/B. Ohm/K. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
a. reiser/c. anderson/k. vancamp/M. Ericksen/e. terloin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Luz/M. Hartleben/H. Perry/E. Weible/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/Z. Cheng/K. Abrams/M. Graham/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Richards/E. Clifford/C. Smith/K. Porter/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Houston/T. Lynch/E. Oseid/M. Williams/H. Roth (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
A. Di Salvo/S. Brennan/M. Sosa/e. anderson/B. Mesqueue Reyes (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Coughlan/S. Reswow/K. Newman/K. Clark/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
21 Womens U17 4+
31
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
30 Mens U19 1x
68
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Hervey
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
B. Weissmann
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Heart
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Mullins
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Whoolley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Harbilas
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Baney
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. Katz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Notarianni/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Alvarez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Tingley
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
B. Annunziato
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. JOYCE
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
P. Alexander
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
W. Barker
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Eastwick
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
R. Smith
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
r. mcgovern
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Desmond
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Yankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Mahon
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Finley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Flemming
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
Z. Geiser
 
    V-Sculls (B)
M. Farello
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
N. Samson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Normoyle/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Levine
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
C. Foster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Abbruzzese
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (C)
G. Alperi
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Rodriguez
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
A. Lim
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
T. Binnig
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. White
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (E)
K. Dworak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (F)
J. Fallon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Gardiner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Cosentino
 
31 Womens U19 2-
27
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hettrick/C. Hogan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/D. DeVore
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/A. Pentaleri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/S. Stehley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/I. Castro
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Shook/V. Schuweh
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Yobbi/A. Farnan
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Gray/K. Sanders/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. McCollough/A. Bentley
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Pinker/C. Manganello
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Navarrete/I. Myers
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/C. Bremner
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
H. Fisher/B. Knight
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Tsudis/A. Altman
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
N. Guzhavin/K. Barker/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/K. Slade
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/K. Picray/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Talamantes/Z. Mollencop
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D)
C. Bunuan/G. Salvati/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (E)
B. Kidder/Z. McMahon
 
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
54 Womens U17 2x
54
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/E. Baker
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Harrod/J. Sundaresan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hanitchak/A. Downing
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
G. Potter/M. Cole
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/I. Burton
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Perry/H. Gold
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
G. Butero/L. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Krishna/L. Hudson
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Cortes-Cruz/L. OConnor
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
M. briggs/M. Harten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
R. Duff/b. parton
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/V. Middleton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/G. Potter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Wright/L. Klein
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/S. Orlov
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. English/E. Muckenfuss/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Paul/E. Carey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Briere/V. Moda
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Meurer/E. Dabney
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
i. kron/A. Elgayar
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
L. Low/Y. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Dolfi/K. Dolan
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Roberts/G. Casle
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
K. Alvarez/A. Ramineni
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
N. Rolfs/C. Strates
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Denson/A. Czuchna
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
G. Daigle/R. Goss
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
I. Smith/A. Novak
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Gromek/A. Greene
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Hurney/K. Maietta
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Beghtol/K. VanderWeele/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Trull/A. Scherzer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
R. Smith/E. Smicka
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
B. Hollander/A. Jarvis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
J. Olson/E. Pharr
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Feaster/a. naguib
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (C)
K. Shutack/V. Kayser
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
N. Joshi/C. Burrow
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
D. Evans/J. Mask/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/E. Baumgartner
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
b. morley/S. Foley/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
V. Dehollan/O. Voss
 
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans/B. Annunziato
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
S. Ward/W. Koch
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/J. Nicholaisen
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. McComas/C. Moore
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ridgway/W. Arndt
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Alexander/C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Abbruzzese/R. Gregory
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Rodriguez/E. Merida
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Mnich/P. Labbe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
S. Mcmaster/z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Libberton/J. Feng
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. mcgovern/A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
N. Hershner/E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Jones/C. Nagler
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/C. Jen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/J. Edwards
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Margotta/K. Babraj/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Yankey/E. Lynch
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/C. Milam
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Engel/N. Walko
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman/Z. Geiser
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/A. Fernandez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe/C. Ruf
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/J. Trybus
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/W. Sharis/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Friedlander/O. Bros
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
K. Zeigler/D. Jouriles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Pantaleon/J. Callahan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. McKay/D. Wiener
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
E. Mirfin/J. Goldberg
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Streets/C. Foster
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
E. Castano/C. Radi
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
G. Alperi/J. Bachmann
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
S. Jen/J. Kushner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Badeski/J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Berrier/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
T. Butler/K. Cartin
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Delara/R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (B)
D. Sorbaro/A. Summons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Egrie/T. Moyer
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido/K. Dworak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
M. Boston/J. O'Brien
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
F. Fitter/L. Vujnovich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Colon/M. Pirie
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C)
M. Agnitti/J. Zerbe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Desmond/M. Simons
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Bridgwater/E. Love
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin/M. Farello
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Tingley/D. Hill
 
    Cooper Training Center (D)
P. Malone/D. Mitnick
 
58 Womens U19 4+
57
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/H. Hauser/M. Robison/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Bunker/E. Moritz/E. Germaine/E. Covington/V. Jouriles (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Pinker/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/A. Bunker/N. Liening/A. Gleason/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/G. Potter/A. Luttrell/T. Wilson/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/C. Mahaffey/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/S. Tarling/M. Cote/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Miles/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/Z. Marshall/C. Scott/S. Van Sessen/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/Z. Mollencop/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/C. Ghose/M. Ball/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/J. Stevens/M. Jones/H. Weisman/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller/S. Buzzell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Senogles/M. Quinby/K. Grizzell/A. Cole/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/G. Burns/I. Castro/J. Zhou/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Valero/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/L. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/S. Winbush/A. Altman/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kuligowski/K. Sanders/A. Gray/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Corso/B. Baker/G. Hacker/A. Stephenson/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Elder/S. Mason/N. Epler/C. Cannon/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/M. Harrod/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE/B. Hollander/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Klein/S. Kamhi/L. Miller/L. Wilson/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
C. Upton/H. Patin/M. Zhong/V. Steelman/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/B. Price/B. Knight/F. Walsh/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/S. Norton/M. Chakrabarti/A. Dobel/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Stock/K. McMullen/K. Currie/E. Prestamo/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Hayes/V. Cason/C. Pike/G. Heard/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Spracklen/K. Andrews/M. Shook/M. Barchas/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Trovato/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Picray/M. Katarincic/G. Salvati/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Tise/L. Basri/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/C. Puttmann/M. Poon/S. Schuman/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Brown/E. Mesler/E. Irvin/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
C. Quinn/P. Perchinsky/K. Meyer/S. Kane/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Talamantes/Z. McMahon/L. Kassilke/A. Druitt/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/T. Finlayson/C. Bunuan/G. Baldauf/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Poulin/E. Connolly/M. Roche/K. Karustis/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
D. Cuartas/B. Kidder/L. Rothaermel/T. Rawlins/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Ferren/E. Keleher/L. Battle/E. Pachus/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
    Badger Development Camp (A)
C. Shepley/S. Gibbons
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. McNutt/J. McNutt
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Magnoli/A. Lee
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/s. nelson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
H. Perry/R. Gronsdahl
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
I. Mazzarolo/A. Toffolo/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/I. Castro
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
L. Higdon/C. Frumin
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/e. Kamm
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Rozumalski/T. Lynch
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
R. Olley/K. Ruffalo
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. guenther/c. anderson
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
M. Free/B. Ripley
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
G. Simons/A. French
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
K. Luedloff/a. reiser
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
G. Cecil/K. Lance
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
C. Brandt/S. Meder
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
m. dahl/k. vancamp
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
G. Richardson/L. McInturff
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
A. Lohrenz/O. Humphrey
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
A. Herberger/K. Tippins
 
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change