USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Roe/D. Goodwin/C. Diggins/T. Wright
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Montie/E. Elder/G. Murnigan/E. Mushinski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Chinnici/R. Costa/M. Murphy
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky/M. Eberth
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Koenig/K. Eads/D. Hamilton/J. Turner
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Hannink/A. Di Salvo/M. Sosa/C. Lewis
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Martschenko/G. Fabrycky/A. Liquori/C. Dinion
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
I. Beckler/C. Keating/M. Hilary/D. Cuartas
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. mcgovern/L. Kleinberg/J. Frank/S. Pritzker
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hyne/E. Farrar/E. Poljak/R. McCormick/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
T. Cremers/D. Holland/L. Smith/S. Macika
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
I. Rodgers/K. Slicer/T. Carr/C. Brennan
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Cogan/L. Winton/C. Moffatt/K. Westover
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Spencer/M. Falzon/A. Bloom/G. Eysenbach
 
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
T. Wong/K. Hellerstedt
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowki/B. Ptucha
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyle/J. Martinez
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
R. Nayab/A. Bhise
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
S. Catto/B. Johnson/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/M. Ryan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Rouse/M. Landuyt/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (B)
R. Wise/D. Bakke
 
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
21 Womens U17 4+
31
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
    Badger Development Camp (A)
R. Olley
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
D. Goodwin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnaghan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
A. Johnson
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Veninsky
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Vacas
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Alonso
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Lewis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Robinson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Solms
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Haines
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Farrar/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Macika
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Burt/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Martin
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
T. Wright
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
K. Feitner
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
c. anderson
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Pritzker
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Poljak/
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (C)
A. Torcivia
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Ericksen
 
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
30 Mens U19 1x
68
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Hervey
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
B. Weissmann
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Heart
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Mullins
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Whoolley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Harbilas
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Baney
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. Katz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Notarianni/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Alvarez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Tingley
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
B. Annunziato
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. JOYCE
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
P. Alexander
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
W. Barker
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Eastwick
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
R. Smith
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
r. mcgovern
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Desmond
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Yankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Mahon
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Finley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Flemming
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
Z. Geiser
 
    V-Sculls (B)
M. Farello
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
N. Samson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Normoyle/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Levine
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
C. Foster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Abbruzzese
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (C)
G. Alperi
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Rodriguez
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
A. Lim
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
T. Binnig
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. White
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (E)
K. Dworak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (F)
J. Fallon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Gardiner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Cosentino
 
31 Womens U19 2-
27
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowki/D. Walton/B. Ptucha/D. Madden
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
G. Bernick/D. Pardini/N. Wnek/S. Melvin/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Ryan/M. Grieshaber/J. Berger/J. Cipolla
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Nelson/S. Koszyk/M. Landuyt/A. Rouse
 
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
G. Goodyear/E. Mulhall
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/E. Benkert
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Costa/E. Patragnoni
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
A. Torcivia/E. Vosburg
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/a. reiser
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Hannink/C. Lewis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Martschenko/C. Dinion
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/L. Siegman
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Nguyen/M. Hilary
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. mcgovern/J. Frank
 
    Row West Racing (A)
k. descheemaeker/m. Armstrong
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
M. Waddle/M. Farrell
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Poljak/C. McInerny/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman/L. Schall/
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
L. Higdon/C. Frumin
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Holland/L. Smith
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Lichter
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Burt/C. Blunk/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
J. McDevitt/K. Feitner
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Martinez/K. Luedloff
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Kleinberg/S. Pritzker
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
B. Ripley/G. Cecil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
T. Cremers/S. Macika
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (C)
R. Veninsky/V. Demiris
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
C. Anderson/K. VanCamp
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
E. Dolan/C. Bremner
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Free/K. Lance
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
L. McInturff/T. Upson
 
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
54 Womens U17 2x
54
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Fallon/T. Pimentel
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/J. Levy
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Ptucha/D. Madden
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyle/J. Martinez
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro/J. Montano
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Harding/v. roca
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
A. Bhise/A. Asokan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
S. Catto/C. Gharib/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/C. Milam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Grieshaber/J. Berger
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Howells/R. Harvey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
L. Trisini/S. Vidaurri
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Armstrong/M. Coholich
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
E. Costa/D. Poirier
 
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans/B. Annunziato
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
S. Ward/W. Koch
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/J. Nicholaisen
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. McComas/C. Moore
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ridgway/W. Arndt
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Alexander/C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Abbruzzese/R. Gregory
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Rodriguez/E. Merida
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Mnich/P. Labbe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
S. Mcmaster/z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Libberton/J. Feng
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. mcgovern/A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
N. Hershner/E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Jones/C. Nagler
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/C. Jen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/J. Edwards
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Margotta/K. Babraj/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Yankey/E. Lynch
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/C. Milam
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Engel/N. Walko
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman/Z. Geiser
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/A. Fernandez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe/C. Ruf
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/J. Trybus
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/W. Sharis/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Friedlander/O. Bros
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
K. Zeigler/D. Jouriles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Pantaleon/J. Callahan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. McKay/D. Wiener
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
E. Mirfin/J. Goldberg
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Streets/C. Foster
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
E. Castano/C. Radi
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
G. Alperi/J. Bachmann
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
S. Jen/J. Kushner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Badeski/J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Berrier/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
T. Butler/K. Cartin
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Delara/R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (B)
D. Sorbaro/A. Summons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Egrie/T. Moyer
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido/K. Dworak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
M. Boston/J. O'Brien
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
F. Fitter/L. Vujnovich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Colon/M. Pirie
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C)
M. Agnitti/J. Zerbe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Desmond/M. Simons
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Bridgwater/E. Love
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin/M. Farello
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Tingley/D. Hill
 
    Cooper Training Center (D)
P. Malone/D. Mitnick
 
58 Womens U19 4+
57
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
C. Ryu
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
R. Nichols
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Wilhelm
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Moreno
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Kallmyer
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. Schaeffer
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Holm/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Lobel
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
W. Meeker
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Turati
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Kostoff
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
W. Bryden
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
v. roca
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
R. Arvind
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Margotta/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Yankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Petronic/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Villegas
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Connell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Kochanek
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Tennant
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. CAFFREY
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
N. Tretow/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
T. Phillips
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Marquardt
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Arcasoy
 
    Services Rowing Team (B)
D. Singh
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Kellner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
G. Eberst
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (C)
I. Eiter/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
C. Harbilas
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
A. Leitner-Wise
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (D)
A. Scow/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
J. Coar
 
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
J. Graves
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Casavechia
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
P. Lolliger
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN) (A)
M. Malowany
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Weber
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Kellner
 
    US Para Nationals (B)
Z. Burns
 
    V-Sculls (B)
C. Ruf
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
M. Doyle
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
A. Romanick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
R. Visinski/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change