USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
    California Rowing Club (A)
S. Farley/F. Horpel/B. DeVries/K. Kelly/J. Sterner/J. Donald/S. McGahey/D. Ulicki/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/D. Slear/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/W. Cory/R. Whitehead/H. Adams/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Hollow/D. Adams/K. McCarthy/J. Van Der Weide/C. Bub/J. Bernard/G. Best/A. Idarraga/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Rees/J. Hunt/R. Peffers/N. Teachey/W. Berkowitz/D. LaFata/M. Fisher/J. Maritz/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Gatsos/B. Olsen/A. Coelho/N. Filosa/T. Muller/G. Fox/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/J. Wilkie/D. Carlson/V. Kiechlin/I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan/C. Murphy/A. Anugu/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/J. Sclafani/J. von Steuben/J. Katzman/M. Ptucha/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Perry/W. Schmidt/A. West/B. Scherpbier/E. Bovino/M. Brown/R. Hillegass/S. Gennaro/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
A. SHVETS/J. Thickens/S. Tautges/H. Roberts/J. McAleer/C. Sawyers/P. Brooks/T. Vandenberg/C. Vandevender (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/A. deGrado/K. Maier/J. Ning/D. Kogan/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/D. Kramer/M. Reilly/J. Ozaeta/A. Sizemore/S. MAX/E. Elftmann/D. Healey (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/T. Otting/A. Peterson/C. Newman/A. Brown/C. Tanko/L. VanKoughnett/C. Garb (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/M. Robison/B. Ritter/J. McGee/G. Hacker/E. Corso/B. Baker/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. McGuire/C. Bunker/K. Lade/D. O'Malley/E. Covington/I. Merriman/E. Germaine/V. Jouriles/E. Moritz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/C. Cannon/N. Epler/S. Brown/E. Mesler/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/M. Boyer/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Keane/K. Holder/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/J. Magnoli/C. Chambers/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Elgayar/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/J. Cosio/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Francis/V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/G. Klein/S. Kamhi/M. Maier/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/V. Steelman/C. Scott/A. Schmidt/M. Zhong/H. Patin/C. Upton/Z. Marshall/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/K. Slade/B. Knight/Z. Mollencop/F. Walsh/Z. McMahon/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Carlisle/S. Norton/A. Heuser/A. Dobel/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/M. Ball/J. Braz/K. McMullen/C. Ghose/C. Strates/E. Stock/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Esse/H. Weisman/C. Notarfrancesco/J. Stevens/C. Everett/a. duffy/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Pike/M. Quinby/A. Cole/H. Hayes/K. Grizzell/A. Shannon/M. Senogles/M. Manville/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/S. Irwin/A. Polise/M. Saunders/Q. Spellmeyer/H. Carson/C. Holmvik/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/M. Barchas/J. Valero/C. Carlander/M. Shook/V. Schuweh/S. Spracklen/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/H. Walter/M. Tsudis/A. Altman/S. Winbush/A. Farnan/J. Johnson/T. Trovato/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
C. Ewing/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/K. Sanders/A. Gray/S. Creskoff/A. Sutrick/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/I. D'Angelo/M. Beckman/B. Halligan/A. Baccile/M. Sherman/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Richards/A. Stephenson/R. Kilcoyne/H. Hauser/M. Heldman/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/E. Schutte/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/M. Densel/G. Ward/K. Sherman/S. Mason/E. Irvin/E. Downing/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/c. baker/R. McDonnell/I. Kaplan/L. Miller/L. Wilson/K. Bolitho/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
P. Perchinsky/I. Sankoh/I. Cureton/N. Trader/S. Van Sessen/C. Quinn/S. Kane/K. Meyer/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Kassilke/E. Pierce/J. Talamantes/B. Price/D. Cuartas/A. Druitt/E. Dubas/I. Beckler/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/M. Taylor/M. Chakrabarti/S. Stehley/Z. Cheng/C. Llanes/K. Abrams/M. Graham/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
F. athlete/G. Ambler/A. Kattermann/V. Jaramillo/I. Bostrom/D. Nitkowski/M. Savannah/C. Romagnoli/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
E. Chadwick/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/G. Kindelberger/A. Novak/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
E. Laurence/A. Czajkowski/J. Chellis/S. Kend/J. Evans/T. Finlayson/M. Katarincic/G. Baldauf/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/M. Poon/S. Schuman/M. Cherry/B. Rickert/P. Musti/C. Puttmann/H. Kangas/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Poulin/K. Karustis/L. Ferren/L. Battle/E. Connolly/E. Keleher/E. Pachus/M. Roche/M. Barnard (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/S. Green/L. Hudson/G. Krishna/E. Cheung/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Taylor/C. Keating/G. von Elten/L. Rothaermel/A. Krobot/T. Rawlins/J. Hissong/B. Kidder/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
H. Yazdani/A. Meyer/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/L. Till/F. Cronin/n. davy/A. Parizek/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
B. Sullivan/A. Sukharevsky/E. Carey/S. Clancy/V. Dehollan/O. Voss/J. McCarthy/A. Scherzer/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/K. Mabus/E. Phelps/S. Weissel/M. Chung/A. Audas/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/S. Parbs/M. Bangoura/N. Gill/M. Uitz/E. Elkas/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Madura
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Randall/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
J. Graves
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Sanchez/
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. Schaeffer
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Holm/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
W. Bryden
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
D. Bhokanal
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Petronic/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Goode
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Wilhelm
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
N. Tretow/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
C. Buesser
 
    Services Rowing Team (B)
O. Prakash
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
D. Marquardt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
R. Visinski/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (Y)
M. Lacombe
 
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Brower/A. Ma/R. Wenk/Z. Verghese/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson/D. Fischback/K. Zeigler/N. Lashley/O. Taby (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/F. Johnson/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Palmer/M. Boston/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/R. Whitehead/W. Cory/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor/B. Burbage/N. Chwalkowski/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
B. Addeo/G. Fischer/P. Sheehan/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Streets/C. Blystone/C. Foster/P. Alexander/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow/D. Dalpedri/N. Eastwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Parks/S. Watkins/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/R. Smith/D. Carlson/J. Serger/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/C. Jones/J. Alvarez/P. Dietz/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/B. Trimble/H. Jia/N. Manrique/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone/M. Rice/E. Love/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Lee/S. Yang/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Mahama/B. O'Rourke/H. Beckmeyer/J. motto/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. McGuire/F. Baviera Maloney/M. Ritter/J. Heart/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
P. Malone/W. Glennon/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Hill/M. Hornung/D. Tucker/R. Zhang/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Young/R. Pere/J. Petrozzi (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/A. Squeri/E. McNicholas/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/M. Lykes/E. Costa/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Kuechler/J. Mabie/J. Peilert/J. Baney/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Libberton/A. Stankey/N. Stankey/J. Feng/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. wilberding/J. Kondapalli/J. Earp/M. Leon/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/M. Dent/A. Damjanovic/H. Plaster (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor/N. Walko/D. Strickler/B. Farnan (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/J. Ozaeta/D. Kogan/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni/S. Nuzzo/A. Berg/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
J. Lynn/A. Smith/B. Genender/L. Reilly/S. Evans (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Brady/M. Algert/G. Andreas/A. Calder/E. Duben (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
C. Murphy/I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan/J. Wilkie/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Korn/A. Wray/B. Koenig/Z. Hicks/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/D. Healey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
I. Hughes/P. Shea/A. Driscoll/J. Callahan/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. Boudabbous/B. Pratt/S. Ghalayini/C. Preston/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
J. Ning/J. Delara/D. Kramer/E. Elftmann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Mungovan/W. Doss/E. Massat/e. chandler/O. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
B. Olin/P. Gorka/G. McGloon/A. Berry/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
P. Hallowell/B. Curry/J. Rosic/D. Labow/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
M. Love/J. Ehlers/P. McGuigan/M. Gilliam/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
N. Miller/S. Hofmann/A. Norman/C. lyall/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
    Charles River Scullers (A)
B. Schmittlein/G. Eysenbach
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
M. Lips/E. Vogt
 
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Penn AC (A)
M. Lazorchak/E. Jorgensen/
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
J. McDevitt/E. Vosburg
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/a. reiser
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Hannink/M. Carmody
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell
 
    Row West Racing (A)
k. descheemaeker/m. Armstrong
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/B. Baustian
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
T. Malone/V. Demiris
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
s. nelson/c. anderson
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Ericksen/k. vancamp
 
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
21 Womens U17 4+
31
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Ritter/J. McGee/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/J. Kohl/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/N. Liening/L. Weekley/J. Wray (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/L. Koven/E. Dabney/A. Meurer/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/L. Low/Y. ulitsky/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Walt/L. OConnor/L. Roberts/G. Casle/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/K. McNulty/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. Dobel/M. Chakrabarti/T. Lee/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/a. naguib/C. Strates/N. Rolfs/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/L. Nuccitelli/P. Learn/M. Thibodeau Morris/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Sutrick/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/C. Ewing/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman/A. Greene/V. Kayser/A. Hybbert (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Burrow/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/K. Patterson/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Rickert/M. Cherry/M. Miller/P. Musti/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/A. Meszoely/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/S. Green/C. Navellier/E. Cheung/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Jacques/A. Rolfness/N. Michelsen/R. Riley/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
V. Middleton/K. Currie/L. Feaster/E. Prestamo/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/T. Hicks/S. Weissel/K. Mabus/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/O. Voss/V. Dehollan/E. Carey/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/E. Phelps/A. Fisher/M. Chung/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/E. Elkas/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
N. Gill/M. Bangoura/S. Parbs/M. Uitz/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
    Badger Development Camp (A)
R. Olley
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
D. Goodwin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnaghan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
A. Johnson
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Veninsky
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Vacas
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Alonso
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Lewis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Robinson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Solms
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Haines
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Farrar/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Macika
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Burt/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Martin
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
T. Wright
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
K. Feitner
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
c. anderson
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Pritzker
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Poljak/
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (C)
A. Torcivia
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Ericksen
 
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
    Charles River Scullers (A)
B. Schmittlein
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Dowd
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Kaye/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Propst
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hyne/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Hughes
 
26 Mens U17 8+
16
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poon/C. Kwiecinski/S. Graumlich/L. Havighurst/P. Kilcoyne/E. Bayer/M. Wells/P. Klesa/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Barnett/N. Weldon/C. Mahoney/E. Whitehead/A. Siraj/N. Fitzpatrick/C. Rodiger/B. Nelson/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/H. Bolt/B. Davis/A. Smith/D. McNeill/C. Bell/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
B. Burbage/R. Finn/E. Segnini/R. Pere/C. Kwas/A. Picone/J. Petrozzi/R. Young/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/C. Walsh/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/S. Power/D. Annunziato/M. Roscoe/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/N. Weeter/B. Pegrum/D. Hansen/H. Carr/T. Bulten/J. Goldstein/S. Millner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Batchelor/J. Hilton/T. Brennan/R. Sill/E. Koeckert/J. Tucker/D. Koproski/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/H. Schofield/E. Sammons/T. Smith/D. Irvine/M. Newell/B. Weatherwax/l. zumpano/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (A)
M. Woods/J. Schmidt/E. Vosper/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. Woo/M. Simons/R. Quinn/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/F. Darling/E. Egan/J. Lenson/C. Howey/D. McQueen Lafleur/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Duffy/M. Duncan/B. Emery/A. Burbelo/N. Irwin/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/M. Roque/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
N. Klaff/C. Scheurkogel/A. deGrado/J. MacLean/J. Ozaeta/E. Martin/M. Stroud/S. Miller/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/B. Chedekel/M. Gelfand/C. Hong/I. McJohn/J. Malcolm/J. Hathaway/L. Swindell/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Gordy/J. Welland/S. Mullane/J. Wangchuk/S. Bacas/B. Clarke/J. Escoto/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/J. Eldred/m. reiser/J. Gryska/A. Hawley/B. Xiao/J. Abu Amara/M. Bruno/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Dawley/B. Ohm
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
R. Stacks/A. Bonin
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Bushman/K. Bushman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/C. Chambers
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Weible/C. Kasden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Francis/M. Maier
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
F. Walsh/E. Nguyen
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/H. Walter
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Lichter
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/M. Kirwin/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
A. Aiello/S. Lipe
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Rose/M. Mcmillan
 
30 Mens U19 1x
68
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Hervey
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
B. Weissmann
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Heart
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Mullins
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Whoolley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Harbilas
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Baney
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. Katz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Notarianni/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Alvarez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Tingley
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
B. Annunziato
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. JOYCE
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
P. Alexander
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
W. Barker
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Eastwick
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
R. Smith
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
r. mcgovern
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Desmond
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Yankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Mahon
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Finley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Flemming
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
Z. Geiser
 
    V-Sculls (B)
M. Farello
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
N. Samson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Normoyle/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Levine
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
C. Foster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Abbruzzese
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (C)
G. Alperi
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Rodriguez
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
A. Lim
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
T. Binnig
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. White
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (E)
K. Dworak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (F)
J. Fallon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Gardiner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Cosentino
 
31 Womens U19 2-
27
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hettrick/C. Hogan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/D. DeVore
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/A. Pentaleri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/S. Stehley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/I. Castro
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Shook/V. Schuweh
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Yobbi/A. Farnan
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Gray/K. Sanders/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. McCollough/A. Bentley
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Pinker/C. Manganello
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Navarrete/I. Myers
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/C. Bremner
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
H. Fisher/B. Knight
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Tsudis/A. Altman
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
N. Guzhavin/K. Barker/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/K. Slade
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/K. Picray/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Talamantes/Z. Mollencop
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D)
C. Bunuan/G. Salvati/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (E)
B. Kidder/Z. McMahon
 
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini/O. Bros
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
D. Swech/J. O'Brien
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Arndt/Z. Ridgway
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
P. Sheehan/B. Addeo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/J. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Berrier/Z. Childs
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
D. Paul/M. Ptucha
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/A. Herman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
M. Palmer/J. Li
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/A. Smith
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/L. Varley
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Serger/D. Carlson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. BEAN/D. Strickler
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Katzman/E. Elftmann
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/T. Heft
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Nuzzo/A. Berg
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (C)
E. McNicholas/A. Squeri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. sills/C. Berry-Toon
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Wilkie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney/D. Tatke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Fee/A. Cosentino
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
W. Dyer-Kloman/S. Mannion
 
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Hutchins/W. Massey/Z. Verghese/A. Ma/J. Brower/C. Kwiecinski/C. Reid/R. Wenk/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/F. Johnson/R. McGuire/M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney/J. Heart/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cooper TC, Upper River (A)
Z. Geiser/S. Cressman/T. Butler/K. Cartin/E. Mirfin/J. Kolb/J. Raab/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/D. Slear/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/W. Cory/R. Whitehead/H. Adams/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
E. O'Connor/S. Haggerty/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/B. Burbage/J. Petrozzi/J. Healy/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/P. Sheehan/B. Addeo/J. Rapp/G. Fischer/L. Varley/O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/F. Herrera/E. Costa/M. Lykes/Z. Diaz/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Castano/E. Cameron/S. Ewanick/L. Vujnovich/F. Fitter/A. Shields/S. Finckbeiner/T. Frame/B. Lutz (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster/R. Marlow/D. Nichols/N. Jablonski/E. Merida/C. Hayden/N. Eastwick/M. Rodriguez/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/S. Watkins/N. Parks/C. Magnani/C. Robbins Lentz/J. Baney/M. Igou/J. Mabie/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/R. Smith/J. McLaughlan/A. Stankey/N. Stankey/S. Libberton/D. Carlson/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/C. Jones/S. Napoliello/C. Nagler/J. Alvarez/M. Leon/P. Dietz/J. Earp/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/A. Badeski/J. Edwards/S. Desmond/M. Simons/J. Pushner/J. Schmidt/R. Quinn/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/M. Dent/C. Weitekamp/B. Trimble/N. Manrique/H. Jia/A. Damjanovic/H. Plaster (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/N. Walko/G. O'Connor/A. Guy/D. Strickler/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/J. Sclafani/J. von Steuben/J. Katzman/M. Ptucha/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Lee/S. Yang/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/M. Dogan/R. Subak/N. Egrie/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Franke/B. O'Rourke/G. Mahama/H. Beckmeyer/M. Zacharski/E. Bayer/J. motto/P. Kilcoyne/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Jahrling/d. nikulin/J. Hodge/S. Nuzzo/I. Engstrom/J. Gryska/A. Berg/C. Berry-Toon/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/L. Reilly/T. Hill/R. Zhang/D. Tucker/M. Hornung/B. Davis/L. Martin/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
A. Morledge/E. McNicholas/K. Kearney/C. Walsh/A. Squeri/S. Power/D. Annunziato/M. Roscoe/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Kuechler/A. Calder/J. Peilert/M. Algert/G. Andreas/H. Bellew/C. Brady/H. Hobart/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Korn/Z. Hicks/B. Koenig/A. Wray/A. Boudabbous/B. Pratt/S. Ghalayini/D. Aslan/M. Conover (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/A. deGrado/K. Maier/J. Ning/D. Kogan/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Pantaleon/I. Hughes/A. Driscoll/J. Gardiner/P. Shea/D. Tatke/S. Mannion/J. Callahan/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Fernandez-Guckes/B. Olsen/A. Coelho/G. Fox/G. Riffle/N. Filosa/G. Mendossian/J. Kagan/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Duffy/M. Roque/B. Emery/M. Duncan/N. Irwin/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/A. Burbelo/B. Duke (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/D. Kramer/M. Reilly/J. Ozaeta/A. Sizemore/S. MAX/E. Elftmann/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Fee/W. Dyer-Kloman/N. Miller/C. lyall/W. Doss/S. Hofmann/A. Norman/E. Massat/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
B. Olin/A. Berry/J. Ehlers/P. Gorka/G. McGloon/P. McGuigan/M. Love/M. Gilliam/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
M. Stroud/C. Scheurkogel/S. Miller/J. Wright/A. Fernandez/E. Martin/W. Hall/J. Delara/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
G. Levine/e. chandler/P. Hallowell/M. White/B. Curry/J. Rosic/P. Mungovan/D. Labow/O. White (Cox)
 
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
    California Rowing Club (A)
N. Miles
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
M. Lips
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Lazorchak
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
T. Malone
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Alonso
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
E. Morley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Farrar/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar/
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
M. Bertasi
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (B)
E. Vogt
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
    California Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/B. DeVries/B. Stahl/J. Donald/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Brundage/R. Brundage/C. Bak/C. Lotz/A. Chin (Cox)
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
N. Frazier/C. Salpeas/J. Lewis/A. Marrero/S. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/B. Moreno/T. Polkinghorne/W. Arndt/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Bernard/G. Best/J. Van Der Weide/C. Bub/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Holm/S. Olson/D. McCune-Zierath/N. Tretow/M. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Peffers/J. Maritz/W. Berkowitz/N. Teachey/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Price/P. Grabbi/W. Meeker/P. Hoyle/K. Kenney (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/E. Hoster/N. Eastwick/R. Marlow/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Gatsos/N. Filosa/T. Muller/E. Aasted/E. Duben (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Berrier/I. Neaves/A. Villegas/H. Kellner/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
A. Stengle/A. Lyman/J. Sclafani/J. von Steuben/D. Healey (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Perry/W. Schmidt/M. Brown/R. Hillegass/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. McCarthy/D. Adams/A. Blackwood/J. Shelton/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
I. Eiter/T. Dickovich/N. O'Neill/A. Scow/S. Linn (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
W. Creedon/D. LaFata/M. Fisher/B. Connor/B. Mesqueue Reyes (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. Pirie/D. Nichols/A. Colon/J. Rodriguez/C. Robinson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/J. Ozaeta/A. Sizemore/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Dimmock/Q. Hayward/R. Miranda/C. Carlson/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. McAleer/H. Roberts/B. Waller/E. Miller/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
J. Ning/S. MAX/M. Reilly/K. Maier/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
A. SHVETS/C. Sawyers/P. Brooks/T. Vandenberg/C. Vandevender (Cox)
 
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poon/P. Kilcoyne/L. Havighurst/S. Graumlich/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Whitehead/A. Siraj/C. Mahoney/T. Dadagian/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neil/W. Bentley/W. Glennon/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/H. Bolt/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
R. Young/B. Burbage/J. Petrozzi/R. Pere/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/C. Walsh/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/T. Biggs/R. Hanna/R. Cancio/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/H. Hobart/M. Igou/H. Bellew/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu/J. Feng/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/P. Dietz/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Irvine/H. Schofield/l. zumpano/M. Newell/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/S. Thors/E. Vosper/S. Batter/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Patterson/E. Lynch/B. Hudson/J. Bayly/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Duffy/A. Burbelo/N. Irwin/M. Duncan/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
N. Klaff/J. MacLean/J. Katzman/C. Scheurkogel/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Chedekel/J. Malcolm/C. Hong/M. Gelfand/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Davis/L. Martin/D. McNeill/C. Bell/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
A. Morledge/S. Power/J. Plumeri/A. Sullivan/R. 1 (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Fernandez-Guckes/J. Kagan/G. Mendossian/W. Stocovaz/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Roque/B. Emery/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/I. McJohn/m. reiser/L. Swindell/J. sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
M. Gordy/J. Welland/S. Mullane/J. Wangchuk/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Abu Amara/C. Motakef/A. Hawley/T. Sheier/O. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
R. Reddix/S. Bacas/B. Clarke/J. Escoto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (H)
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/B. Pegrum/N. Weeter/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (I)
C. Orsini/C. Fite/g. gonzalez/J. Spingarn/D. Willett (Cox)
 
54 Womens U17 2x
54
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/E. Baker
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Harrod/J. Sundaresan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hanitchak/A. Downing
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
G. Potter/M. Cole
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/I. Burton
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Perry/H. Gold
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
G. Butero/L. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Krishna/L. Hudson
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Cortes-Cruz/L. OConnor
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
M. briggs/M. Harten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
R. Duff/b. parton
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/V. Middleton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/G. Potter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Wright/L. Klein
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/S. Orlov
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. English/E. Muckenfuss/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Paul/E. Carey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Briere/V. Moda
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Meurer/E. Dabney
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
i. kron/A. Elgayar
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
L. Low/Y. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Dolfi/K. Dolan
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Roberts/G. Casle
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
K. Alvarez/A. Ramineni
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
N. Rolfs/C. Strates
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Denson/A. Czuchna
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
G. Daigle/R. Goss
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
I. Smith/A. Novak
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Gromek/A. Greene
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Hurney/K. Maietta
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Beghtol/K. VanderWeele/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Trull/A. Scherzer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
R. Smith/E. Smicka
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
B. Hollander/A. Jarvis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
J. Olson/E. Pharr
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Feaster/a. naguib
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (C)
K. Shutack/V. Kayser
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
N. Joshi/C. Burrow
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
D. Evans/J. Mask/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/E. Baumgartner
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
b. morley/S. Foley/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
V. Dehollan/O. Voss
 
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
K. Ruffalo/A. Aiello/A. Dawley/B. Ohm/K. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heldman/E. Richards/E. Schutte/R. Kilcoyne/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/N. Thomas/C. Quinn/K. Maguire/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/M. Boyer/K. Holder/M. Tiscareno/N. Norman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/C. Chambers/I. Rose/I. Myers/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/I. De Vengoechea/A. Ray/G. Morrison/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Francis/M. Maier/M. Cookson/C. Navellier/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/T. Lee/A. Heuser/M. Graham/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
a. duffy/C. Everett/s. pendrill/B. Pushner/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/B. Kelly/G. Davis/c. phelps/I. Sura (Cox)
 
57 Mens U19 2x
73
58 Womens U19 4+
57
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/H. Hauser/M. Robison/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Bunker/E. Moritz/E. Germaine/E. Covington/V. Jouriles (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Pinker/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/A. Bunker/N. Liening/A. Gleason/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/G. Potter/A. Luttrell/T. Wilson/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/C. Mahaffey/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/S. Tarling/M. Cote/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Miles/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/Z. Marshall/C. Scott/S. Van Sessen/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/Z. Mollencop/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/C. Ghose/M. Ball/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/J. Stevens/M. Jones/H. Weisman/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller/S. Buzzell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Senogles/M. Quinby/K. Grizzell/A. Cole/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/G. Burns/I. Castro/J. Zhou/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Valero/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/L. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/S. Winbush/A. Altman/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kuligowski/K. Sanders/A. Gray/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Corso/B. Baker/G. Hacker/A. Stephenson/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Elder/S. Mason/N. Epler/C. Cannon/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/M. Harrod/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE/B. Hollander/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Klein/S. Kamhi/L. Miller/L. Wilson/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
C. Upton/H. Patin/M. Zhong/V. Steelman/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/B. Price/B. Knight/F. Walsh/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/S. Norton/M. Chakrabarti/A. Dobel/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Stock/K. McMullen/K. Currie/E. Prestamo/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Hayes/V. Cason/C. Pike/G. Heard/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Spracklen/K. Andrews/M. Shook/M. Barchas/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Trovato/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Picray/M. Katarincic/G. Salvati/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Tise/L. Basri/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/C. Puttmann/M. Poon/S. Schuman/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Brown/E. Mesler/E. Irvin/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
C. Quinn/P. Perchinsky/K. Meyer/S. Kane/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Talamantes/Z. McMahon/L. Kassilke/A. Druitt/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/T. Finlayson/C. Bunuan/G. Baldauf/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Poulin/E. Connolly/M. Roche/K. Karustis/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
D. Cuartas/B. Kidder/L. Rothaermel/T. Rawlins/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Ferren/E. Keleher/L. Battle/E. Pachus/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
    California Rowing Club (A)
B. Cooper/J. StLouise
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Casavechia/T. Mark
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki/L. Khizanishvili
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
C. McMillian/S. O'Brien
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich/E. Winstead
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Miller/C. Buesser
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
P. Lolliger/P. Palacios
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
O. Prakash/R. Arvind
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN) (A)
 
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Weber/Z. Burns
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
U. Unknown/N. Goode
 
    Composite: Wesleyan, Steel City (A)
Z. Petronic/t. michelson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Engelke/E. Blood/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz/
 
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Lipe
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
H. McNeill
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Mcmillan
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
M. Kloske
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Dowd
 
    Kansas City Boat Club (A)
K. Donnellan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Weible
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Kaye/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Tarling
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Propst
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Nguyen
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
M. Waddle
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hyne/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Davis
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Hayden
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Muckenfuss/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Viceroy
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. Brown
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. McCormick/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
P. Fisher
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Kelly
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Sloan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
O. Masterson/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
P. Warmington
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
E. Dolan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
E. McGill/
 
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McGee/B. Ritter/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Cherry/B. Rickert/P. Musti/M. Miller/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/A. Meszoely/J. Kohl/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/E. Kuhnlein/B. Bernard/L. Weekley/J. Turnbull/c. martinez/R. Brennan/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/S. Virtue/C. Bird/J. GENOVESE/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/C. Mahaffey/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/R. McDonnell/M. Cookson/H. Harris/C. Navellier/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. McNulty/Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/I. Cureton/I. Sankoh/A. Gresham/A. Jacques/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/V. Middleton/E. Prestamo/a. naguib/K. Currie/N. Rolfs/L. Feaster/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Notarfrancesco/B. Walsh/J. McGuire/C. Santry/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/M. Savannah/I. Bostrom/V. Jaramillo/G. Ambler/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Meyer/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/L. Till/F. Cronin/n. davy/A. Parizek/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/C. Carlander/J. Grim/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/D. Childs/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
C. Ewing/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/S. Kend/E. Laurence/A. Czajkowski/A. Sutrick/E. Petreski/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Sukharevsky/J. Trull/B. Sullivan/J. Holland/J. McCarthy/S. Paul/E. Baumgartner/A. Scherzer/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/K. Mabus/E. Phelps/S. Weissel/M. Chung/A. Audas/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/S. Parbs/M. Bangoura/N. Gill/M. Uitz/E. Elkas/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change