USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/T. Otting/A. Peterson/C. Newman/A. Brown/C. Tanko/L. VanKoughnett/C. Garb (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/M. Robison/B. Ritter/J. McGee/G. Hacker/E. Corso/B. Baker/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. McGuire/C. Bunker/K. Lade/D. O'Malley/E. Covington/I. Merriman/E. Germaine/V. Jouriles/E. Moritz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/C. Cannon/N. Epler/S. Brown/E. Mesler/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/M. Boyer/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Keane/K. Holder/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/J. Magnoli/C. Chambers/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Elgayar/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/J. Cosio/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Francis/V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/G. Klein/S. Kamhi/M. Maier/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/V. Steelman/C. Scott/A. Schmidt/M. Zhong/H. Patin/C. Upton/Z. Marshall/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/K. Slade/B. Knight/Z. Mollencop/F. Walsh/Z. McMahon/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Carlisle/S. Norton/A. Heuser/A. Dobel/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/M. Ball/J. Braz/K. McMullen/C. Ghose/C. Strates/E. Stock/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Esse/H. Weisman/C. Notarfrancesco/J. Stevens/C. Everett/a. duffy/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Pike/M. Quinby/A. Cole/H. Hayes/K. Grizzell/A. Shannon/M. Senogles/M. Manville/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/S. Irwin/A. Polise/M. Saunders/Q. Spellmeyer/H. Carson/C. Holmvik/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/M. Barchas/J. Valero/C. Carlander/M. Shook/V. Schuweh/S. Spracklen/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/H. Walter/M. Tsudis/A. Altman/S. Winbush/A. Farnan/J. Johnson/T. Trovato/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
C. Ewing/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/K. Sanders/A. Gray/S. Creskoff/A. Sutrick/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/I. D'Angelo/M. Beckman/B. Halligan/A. Baccile/M. Sherman/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Richards/A. Stephenson/R. Kilcoyne/H. Hauser/M. Heldman/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/E. Schutte/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/M. Densel/G. Ward/K. Sherman/S. Mason/E. Irvin/E. Downing/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/c. baker/R. McDonnell/I. Kaplan/L. Miller/L. Wilson/K. Bolitho/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
P. Perchinsky/I. Sankoh/I. Cureton/N. Trader/S. Van Sessen/C. Quinn/S. Kane/K. Meyer/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Kassilke/E. Pierce/J. Talamantes/B. Price/D. Cuartas/A. Druitt/E. Dubas/I. Beckler/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/M. Taylor/M. Chakrabarti/S. Stehley/Z. Cheng/C. Llanes/K. Abrams/M. Graham/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
F. athlete/G. Ambler/A. Kattermann/V. Jaramillo/I. Bostrom/D. Nitkowski/M. Savannah/C. Romagnoli/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
E. Chadwick/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/H. Hathaway/I. Smith/G. Kindelberger/A. Novak/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
E. Laurence/A. Czajkowski/J. Chellis/S. Kend/J. Evans/T. Finlayson/M. Katarincic/G. Baldauf/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/M. Poon/S. Schuman/M. Cherry/B. Rickert/P. Musti/C. Puttmann/H. Kangas/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Poulin/K. Karustis/L. Ferren/L. Battle/E. Connolly/E. Keleher/E. Pachus/M. Roche/M. Barnard (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/S. Green/L. Hudson/G. Krishna/E. Cheung/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Taylor/C. Keating/G. von Elten/L. Rothaermel/A. Krobot/T. Rawlins/J. Hissong/B. Kidder/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
H. Yazdani/A. Meyer/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/L. Till/F. Cronin/n. davy/A. Parizek/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
B. Sullivan/A. Sukharevsky/E. Carey/S. Clancy/V. Dehollan/O. Voss/J. McCarthy/A. Scherzer/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/K. Mabus/E. Phelps/S. Weissel/M. Chung/A. Audas/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/S. Parbs/M. Bangoura/N. Gill/M. Uitz/E. Elkas/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/s. nelson
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Ratcliff/C. Smith
 
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Hansen/J. Smith
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. guenther/c. anderson
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Richards/E. Clifford
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
a. reiser/A. Martinez
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
k. vancamp/M. Ericksen
 
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Brower/A. Ma/R. Wenk/Z. Verghese/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson/D. Fischback/K. Zeigler/N. Lashley/O. Taby (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/F. Johnson/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Palmer/M. Boston/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/R. Whitehead/W. Cory/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor/B. Burbage/N. Chwalkowski/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
B. Addeo/G. Fischer/P. Sheehan/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Streets/C. Blystone/C. Foster/P. Alexander/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow/D. Dalpedri/N. Eastwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Parks/S. Watkins/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/R. Smith/D. Carlson/J. Serger/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/C. Jones/J. Alvarez/P. Dietz/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/B. Trimble/H. Jia/N. Manrique/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone/M. Rice/E. Love/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Lee/S. Yang/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Mahama/B. O'Rourke/H. Beckmeyer/J. motto/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. McGuire/F. Baviera Maloney/M. Ritter/J. Heart/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
P. Malone/W. Glennon/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Hill/M. Hornung/D. Tucker/R. Zhang/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Young/R. Pere/J. Petrozzi (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/A. Squeri/E. McNicholas/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/M. Lykes/E. Costa/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Kuechler/J. Mabie/J. Peilert/J. Baney/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Libberton/A. Stankey/N. Stankey/J. Feng/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. wilberding/J. Kondapalli/J. Earp/M. Leon/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/M. Dent/A. Damjanovic/H. Plaster (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor/N. Walko/D. Strickler/B. Farnan (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/J. Ozaeta/D. Kogan/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni/S. Nuzzo/A. Berg/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
J. Lynn/A. Smith/B. Genender/L. Reilly/S. Evans (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Brady/M. Algert/G. Andreas/A. Calder/E. Duben (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
C. Murphy/I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan/J. Wilkie/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Korn/A. Wray/B. Koenig/Z. Hicks/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/D. Healey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
I. Hughes/P. Shea/A. Driscoll/J. Callahan/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. Boudabbous/B. Pratt/S. Ghalayini/C. Preston/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
J. Ning/J. Delara/D. Kramer/E. Elftmann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Mungovan/W. Doss/E. Massat/e. chandler/O. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
B. Olin/P. Gorka/G. McGloon/A. Berry/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
P. Hallowell/B. Curry/J. Rosic/D. Labow/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
M. Love/J. Ehlers/P. McGuigan/M. Gilliam/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
N. Miller/S. Hofmann/A. Norman/C. lyall/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Chadderton/O. Humphrey/N. Wardell/K. Tippins/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutte/S. Schultz/J. Townsed/S. Meacham/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
s. nelson/m. dahl/e. guenther/A. Martinez/M. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Polak/C. Kaplan/C. Buck/R. Gronsdahl/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Walt/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/j. jones/L. Siegman/m. peeple/c. dumais (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
G. Garverick/M. Taylor/A. Heuser/A. McCale/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Hurst/L. Blouin/D. Malican/L. Krawczyk/C. Brito (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/M. Swords/L. Martini/C. Ratcliff/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/K. Andrews/M. Shook/V. Schuweh/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/e. Kamm/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Rozumalski/C. Forman/T. Carroll/I. Rodgers/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
R. Aschenbrenner/T. Mankowski/A. Herberger/B. Ohm/K. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
a. reiser/c. anderson/k. vancamp/M. Ericksen/e. terloin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Luz/M. Hartleben/H. Perry/E. Weible/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/Z. Cheng/K. Abrams/M. Graham/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Richards/E. Clifford/C. Smith/K. Porter/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Houston/T. Lynch/E. Oseid/M. Williams/H. Roth (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
A. Di Salvo/S. Brennan/M. Sosa/e. anderson/B. Mesqueue Reyes (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Coughlan/S. Reswow/K. Newman/K. Clark/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
21 Womens U17 4+
31
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Ritter/J. McGee/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/J. Kohl/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/N. Liening/L. Weekley/J. Wray (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/L. Koven/E. Dabney/A. Meurer/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/L. Low/Y. ulitsky/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Walt/L. OConnor/L. Roberts/G. Casle/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/K. McNulty/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. Dobel/M. Chakrabarti/T. Lee/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/a. naguib/C. Strates/N. Rolfs/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/L. Nuccitelli/P. Learn/M. Thibodeau Morris/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Sutrick/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/C. Ewing/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman/A. Greene/V. Kayser/A. Hybbert (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Burrow/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/K. Patterson/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Rickert/M. Cherry/M. Miller/P. Musti/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/A. Meszoely/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/S. Green/C. Navellier/E. Cheung/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Jacques/A. Rolfness/N. Michelsen/R. Riley/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
V. Middleton/K. Currie/L. Feaster/E. Prestamo/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/T. Hicks/S. Weissel/K. Mabus/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/O. Voss/V. Dehollan/E. Carey/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/E. Phelps/A. Fisher/M. Chung/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/E. Elkas/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
N. Gill/M. Bangoura/S. Parbs/M. Uitz/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. StLouise/T. Johnston/
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
N. Frazier/A. Marrero
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Bernard/G. Best
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
D. McCune-Zierath/S. Olson/
 
    Composite: OARS, Upper Arlington (A)
A. Harding/N. Kochanek
 
    TBC Racing (A)
D. McCarthy/F. Hembruff
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
I. Neaves/H. Kellner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Dimmock/R. Heister
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Hollow/A. Idarraga
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
T. Dickovich/N. O'Neill/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Villegas/H. Berrier
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
T. Steeno/N. Petersen
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (C)
I. Eiter/A. Scow/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
K. McCarthy/D. Adams
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Shelton/B. Waller
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
H. Roberts/E. Miller
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
S. Tautges/T. Vandenberg
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
M. Buxton/T. Stevens
 
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poon/C. Kwiecinski/S. Graumlich/L. Havighurst/P. Kilcoyne/E. Bayer/M. Wells/P. Klesa/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Barnett/N. Weldon/C. Mahoney/E. Whitehead/A. Siraj/N. Fitzpatrick/C. Rodiger/B. Nelson/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/H. Bolt/B. Davis/A. Smith/D. McNeill/C. Bell/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
B. Burbage/R. Finn/E. Segnini/R. Pere/C. Kwas/A. Picone/J. Petrozzi/R. Young/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/C. Walsh/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/S. Power/D. Annunziato/M. Roscoe/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/N. Weeter/B. Pegrum/D. Hansen/H. Carr/T. Bulten/J. Goldstein/S. Millner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Batchelor/J. Hilton/T. Brennan/R. Sill/E. Koeckert/J. Tucker/D. Koproski/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/H. Schofield/E. Sammons/T. Smith/D. Irvine/M. Newell/B. Weatherwax/l. zumpano/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (A)
M. Woods/J. Schmidt/E. Vosper/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. Woo/M. Simons/R. Quinn/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/F. Darling/E. Egan/J. Lenson/C. Howey/D. McQueen Lafleur/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Duffy/M. Duncan/B. Emery/A. Burbelo/N. Irwin/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/M. Roque/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
N. Klaff/C. Scheurkogel/A. deGrado/J. MacLean/J. Ozaeta/E. Martin/M. Stroud/S. Miller/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/B. Chedekel/M. Gelfand/C. Hong/I. McJohn/J. Malcolm/J. Hathaway/L. Swindell/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Gordy/J. Welland/S. Mullane/J. Wangchuk/S. Bacas/B. Clarke/J. Escoto/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/J. Eldred/m. reiser/J. Gryska/A. Hawley/B. Xiao/J. Abu Amara/M. Bruno/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
30 Mens U19 1x
68
31 Womens U19 2-
27
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hettrick/C. Hogan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/D. DeVore
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/A. Pentaleri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/S. Stehley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/I. Castro
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Shook/V. Schuweh
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Yobbi/A. Farnan
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Gray/K. Sanders/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. McCollough/A. Bentley
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Pinker/C. Manganello
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Navarrete/I. Myers
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/C. Bremner
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
H. Fisher/B. Knight
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Tsudis/A. Altman
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
N. Guzhavin/K. Barker/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/K. Slade
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/K. Picray/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Talamantes/Z. Mollencop
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D)
C. Bunuan/G. Salvati/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (E)
B. Kidder/Z. McMahon
 
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Simons/S. Gibbons/C. Shepley/A. French
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Polak/C. Kaplan/C. Buck/R. Gronsdahl
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/M. Swords/L. Martini/C. Ratcliff
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Strawn/M. Hummel/S. Pennoyer/G. Markel
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
A. Lohrenz/L. Chadderton/R. Aschenbrenner/N. Wardell
 
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini/O. Bros
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
D. Swech/J. O'Brien
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Arndt/Z. Ridgway
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
P. Sheehan/B. Addeo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/J. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Berrier/Z. Childs
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
D. Paul/M. Ptucha
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/A. Herman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
M. Palmer/J. Li
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/A. Smith
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/L. Varley
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Serger/D. Carlson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. BEAN/D. Strickler
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Katzman/E. Elftmann
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/T. Heft
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Nuzzo/A. Berg
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (C)
E. McNicholas/A. Squeri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. sills/C. Berry-Toon
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Wilkie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney/D. Tatke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Fee/A. Cosentino
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
W. Dyer-Kloman/S. Mannion
 
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/B. Achs/L. Papaleo/A. Samuelson/J. Topor/A. Wysocki/K. Rodway/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/S. Minc/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/G. Looby/M. Coleman/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Luedloff/A. Martinez/M. Dahl/E. Guenther/C. Anderson/A. Rieser/M. Ericksen/K. VanCamp/M. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/E. Clifford/C. Smith/M. Swords/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/L. Martini/C. Lempres/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Hummel/S. Pennoyer/G. Markel/E. Strawn/T. Lynch/E. Houston/M. Williams/E. Oseid/H. Roth (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
K. Coughlan/T. Alexander/S. Reswow/K. Newman/J. Gorka/K. Clark/S. Fiedler/B. Arrington/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/S. Irwin/A. Polise/M. Saunders/Q. Spellmeyer/H. Carson/C. Holmvik/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Hutchins/W. Massey/Z. Verghese/A. Ma/J. Brower/C. Kwiecinski/C. Reid/R. Wenk/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/F. Johnson/R. McGuire/M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney/J. Heart/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cooper TC, Upper River (A)
Z. Geiser/S. Cressman/T. Butler/K. Cartin/E. Mirfin/J. Kolb/J. Raab/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/D. Slear/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/W. Cory/R. Whitehead/H. Adams/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
E. O'Connor/S. Haggerty/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/B. Burbage/J. Petrozzi/J. Healy/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/P. Sheehan/B. Addeo/J. Rapp/G. Fischer/L. Varley/O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/F. Herrera/E. Costa/M. Lykes/Z. Diaz/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Castano/E. Cameron/S. Ewanick/L. Vujnovich/F. Fitter/A. Shields/S. Finckbeiner/T. Frame/B. Lutz (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster/R. Marlow/D. Nichols/N. Jablonski/E. Merida/C. Hayden/N. Eastwick/M. Rodriguez/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/S. Watkins/N. Parks/C. Magnani/C. Robbins Lentz/J. Baney/M. Igou/J. Mabie/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/R. Smith/J. McLaughlan/A. Stankey/N. Stankey/S. Libberton/D. Carlson/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/C. Jones/S. Napoliello/C. Nagler/J. Alvarez/M. Leon/P. Dietz/J. Earp/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/A. Badeski/J. Edwards/S. Desmond/M. Simons/J. Pushner/J. Schmidt/R. Quinn/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/M. Dent/C. Weitekamp/B. Trimble/N. Manrique/H. Jia/A. Damjanovic/H. Plaster (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/N. Walko/G. O'Connor/A. Guy/D. Strickler/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/J. Sclafani/J. von Steuben/J. Katzman/M. Ptucha/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Lee/S. Yang/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/M. Dogan/R. Subak/N. Egrie/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Franke/B. O'Rourke/G. Mahama/H. Beckmeyer/M. Zacharski/E. Bayer/J. motto/P. Kilcoyne/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Jahrling/d. nikulin/J. Hodge/S. Nuzzo/I. Engstrom/J. Gryska/A. Berg/C. Berry-Toon/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/L. Reilly/T. Hill/R. Zhang/D. Tucker/M. Hornung/B. Davis/L. Martin/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
A. Morledge/E. McNicholas/K. Kearney/C. Walsh/A. Squeri/S. Power/D. Annunziato/M. Roscoe/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Kuechler/A. Calder/J. Peilert/M. Algert/G. Andreas/H. Bellew/C. Brady/H. Hobart/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Korn/Z. Hicks/B. Koenig/A. Wray/A. Boudabbous/B. Pratt/S. Ghalayini/D. Aslan/M. Conover (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/A. deGrado/K. Maier/J. Ning/D. Kogan/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Pantaleon/I. Hughes/A. Driscoll/J. Gardiner/P. Shea/D. Tatke/S. Mannion/J. Callahan/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Fernandez-Guckes/B. Olsen/A. Coelho/G. Fox/G. Riffle/N. Filosa/G. Mendossian/J. Kagan/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Duffy/M. Roque/B. Emery/M. Duncan/N. Irwin/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/A. Burbelo/B. Duke (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/D. Kramer/M. Reilly/J. Ozaeta/A. Sizemore/S. MAX/E. Elftmann/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Fee/W. Dyer-Kloman/N. Miller/C. lyall/W. Doss/S. Hofmann/A. Norman/E. Massat/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
B. Olin/A. Berry/J. Ehlers/P. Gorka/G. McGloon/P. McGuigan/M. Love/M. Gilliam/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
M. Stroud/C. Scheurkogel/S. Miller/J. Wright/A. Fernandez/E. Martin/W. Hall/J. Delara/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
G. Levine/e. chandler/P. Hallowell/M. White/B. Curry/J. Rosic/P. Mungovan/D. Labow/O. White (Cox)
 
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Randall/T. Pritz/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Griffin/J. Van Der Weide
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
D. McCune-Zierath/S. Olson/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
D. McCarthy/F. Hembruff
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Wise/A. Flannery
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
T. Dickovich/N. O'Neill/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Thickens/A. SHVETS
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
D. Sachs/J. Weber
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
A. Blackwood/A. Idarraga
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
J. McAleer/T. Zogleman
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
T. Steeno/N. Petersen
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
P. Brooks/C. Sawyers
 
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Simons/R. Olley/C. Brandt/S. Gibbons/C. Shepley/L. Chadderton/N. Wardell/A. French/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Schultz/E. Schutte/S. Meacham/J. Townsed/B. Baker/E. Corso/S. Schuman/M. Poon/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/S. Nelson/K. Luedloff/E. Guenther/C. Anderson/A. Rieser/M. Dahl/A. Martinez/M. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Polak/C. Kaplan/C. Buck/R. Gronsdahl/C. Luz/M. Hartleben/H. Perry/M. Carmody/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Carlisle/S. Norton/A. Heuser/A. Dobel/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
L. Krawczyk/L. Blouin/D. Hurst/K. Grizzell/H. Hayes/M. Quinby/A. Cole/M. Senogles/C. Brito (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/E. Clifford/C. Smith/M. Swords/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/L. Martini/K. Coughlan/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Gray/K. Barker/J. Evans/K. Sanders/J. Chellis/S. Kend/B. Prichett/S. Creskoff/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Lynch/S. Pennoyer/C. Forman/T. Carroll/S. Rozumalski/K. Slicer/M. Williams/E. Oseid/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
A. Lohrenz/O. Humphrey/R. Aschenbrenner/T. Mankowski/N. Martin/K. Tippins/A. Herberger/S. Meder/K. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/M. Taylor/Z. Cheng/S. Stehley/L. Moffat/E. Polston/K. Abrams/T. Lee/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
K. Porter/T. Alexander/S. Reswow/K. Newman/J. Gorka/K. Clark/S. Fiedler/M. Stone/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/S. Irwin/A. Polise/M. Saunders/Q. Spellmeyer/H. Carson/C. Holmvik/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/S. Parbs/M. Bangoura/N. Gill/M. Uitz/E. Elkas/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poon/P. Kilcoyne/L. Havighurst/S. Graumlich/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Whitehead/A. Siraj/C. Mahoney/T. Dadagian/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neil/W. Bentley/W. Glennon/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/H. Bolt/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
R. Young/B. Burbage/J. Petrozzi/R. Pere/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/C. Walsh/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/T. Biggs/R. Hanna/R. Cancio/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/H. Hobart/M. Igou/H. Bellew/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu/J. Feng/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/P. Dietz/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Irvine/H. Schofield/l. zumpano/M. Newell/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/S. Thors/E. Vosper/S. Batter/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Patterson/E. Lynch/B. Hudson/J. Bayly/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Duffy/A. Burbelo/N. Irwin/M. Duncan/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
N. Klaff/J. MacLean/J. Katzman/C. Scheurkogel/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Chedekel/J. Malcolm/C. Hong/M. Gelfand/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Davis/L. Martin/D. McNeill/C. Bell/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
A. Morledge/S. Power/J. Plumeri/A. Sullivan/R. 1 (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Fernandez-Guckes/J. Kagan/G. Mendossian/W. Stocovaz/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Roque/B. Emery/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/I. McJohn/m. reiser/L. Swindell/J. sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
M. Gordy/J. Welland/S. Mullane/J. Wangchuk/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Abu Amara/C. Motakef/A. Hawley/T. Sheier/O. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
R. Reddix/S. Bacas/B. Clarke/J. Escoto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (H)
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/B. Pegrum/N. Weeter/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (I)
C. Orsini/C. Fite/g. gonzalez/J. Spingarn/D. Willett (Cox)
 
54 Womens U17 2x
54
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
58 Womens U19 4+
57
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/H. Hauser/M. Robison/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Bunker/E. Moritz/E. Germaine/E. Covington/V. Jouriles (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Pinker/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/A. Bunker/N. Liening/A. Gleason/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/G. Potter/A. Luttrell/T. Wilson/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/C. Mahaffey/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/S. Tarling/M. Cote/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Miles/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/Z. Marshall/C. Scott/S. Van Sessen/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/Z. Mollencop/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/C. Ghose/M. Ball/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/J. Stevens/M. Jones/H. Weisman/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller/S. Buzzell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Senogles/M. Quinby/K. Grizzell/A. Cole/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/G. Burns/I. Castro/J. Zhou/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Valero/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/L. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/S. Winbush/A. Altman/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kuligowski/K. Sanders/A. Gray/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Corso/B. Baker/G. Hacker/A. Stephenson/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Elder/S. Mason/N. Epler/C. Cannon/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/M. Harrod/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE/B. Hollander/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Klein/S. Kamhi/L. Miller/L. Wilson/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
C. Upton/H. Patin/M. Zhong/V. Steelman/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/B. Price/B. Knight/F. Walsh/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/S. Norton/M. Chakrabarti/A. Dobel/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Stock/K. McMullen/K. Currie/E. Prestamo/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Hayes/V. Cason/C. Pike/G. Heard/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Spracklen/K. Andrews/M. Shook/M. Barchas/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Trovato/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Picray/M. Katarincic/G. Salvati/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Tise/L. Basri/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/C. Puttmann/M. Poon/S. Schuman/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Brown/E. Mesler/E. Irvin/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
C. Quinn/P. Perchinsky/K. Meyer/S. Kane/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Talamantes/Z. McMahon/L. Kassilke/A. Druitt/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/T. Finlayson/C. Bunuan/G. Baldauf/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Poulin/E. Connolly/M. Roche/K. Karustis/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
D. Cuartas/B. Kidder/L. Rothaermel/T. Rawlins/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Ferren/E. Keleher/L. Battle/E. Pachus/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/M. Coleman/L. Hawthorne/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/s. nelson/K. Luedloff/a. reiser/M. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Polak/C. Kaplan/C. Buck/A. Di Salvo/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/M. Swords/L. Martini/C. Ratcliff/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Strawn/G. Markel/S. Pennoyer/M. Hummel/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Martinez/e. guenther/m. dahl/k. vancamp/e. terloin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Luz/e. anderson/S. Brennan/M. Hartleben/B. Mesqueue Reyes (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Richards/E. Clifford/C. Smith/K. Porter/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Coughlan/S. Reswow/B. Arrington/J. Gorka/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Newman/K. Clark/S. Fiedler/T. Alexander/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McGee/B. Ritter/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Cherry/B. Rickert/P. Musti/M. Miller/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/A. Meszoely/J. Kohl/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/E. Kuhnlein/B. Bernard/L. Weekley/J. Turnbull/c. martinez/R. Brennan/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/S. Virtue/C. Bird/J. GENOVESE/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/C. Mahaffey/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/R. McDonnell/M. Cookson/H. Harris/C. Navellier/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. McNulty/Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/I. Cureton/I. Sankoh/A. Gresham/A. Jacques/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/V. Middleton/E. Prestamo/a. naguib/K. Currie/N. Rolfs/L. Feaster/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Notarfrancesco/B. Walsh/J. McGuire/C. Santry/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/M. Savannah/I. Bostrom/V. Jaramillo/G. Ambler/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Meyer/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/L. Till/F. Cronin/n. davy/A. Parizek/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/C. Carlander/J. Grim/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/D. Childs/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
C. Ewing/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/S. Kend/E. Laurence/A. Czajkowski/A. Sutrick/E. Petreski/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Sukharevsky/J. Trull/B. Sullivan/J. Holland/J. McCarthy/S. Paul/E. Baumgartner/A. Scherzer/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/K. Mabus/E. Phelps/S. Weissel/M. Chung/A. Audas/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/S. Parbs/M. Bangoura/N. Gill/M. Uitz/E. Elkas/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change