USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow/D. Nichols/N. Eastwick
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Fallon/B. Annunziato/A. Loy/K. Dworak
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
G. McKinley/F. Darling/C. Rusin/L. Whitley
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
S. Catto/B. Johnson/A. Margotta/C. Gharib/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Nelson/S. Koszyk/D. Jensen/D. Hartwick
 
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Hutchins/J. Robison/W. Massey/C. Reid/A. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
A. Morledge/G. Fischer/J. Plumeri/M. Roscoe/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Davenport RC (A)
J. Gonzalez/E. O'Connor/S. Haggerty/B. Burbage/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
M. Buxton/J. Weber/T. Stevens/D. Sachs/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Lund/A. Martin/A. Harkman/B. Chem/S. Linn (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Kaplan/Z. Heese/A. Bosgang/B. Goodman/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Badeski/J. Edwards/S. Holzhauer/S. Desmond/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
C. Rusin/C. Howey/L. Whitley/J. Lenson/C. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Subak/M. Amsterdam/S. Bacharach/C. Von Hoene/B. Zerivitz (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
A. Dowd/J. Petrakis/J. Lapadula/A. Sourial/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Franke/V. Morrison/J. Riley/M. Zacharski/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Weldon/N. Fitzpatrick
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neil
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/P. Wittmann
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/T. Polkinghorne
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Rapp/J. McDonald
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
E. Thomas/K. Mudd
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Borsy/E. Marsh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/M. Balan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/T. Biggs
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
s. stewart/m. palacios
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/J. Feng
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
j. wilberding/J. Earp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Sammons/H. Schofield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/E. Vosper
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Rice/E. Love
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Wright/W. Hall
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
W. Sharis/D. Willaert/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
W. Glennon/D. Mitnick
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
K. Donnelly/N. Kompar
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua/C. Stich
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/R. Cancio
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
A. Osborn/S. Mcmaster
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Napoliello/M. Leon
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Fairley/B. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
M. Newell/A. Zimny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Batter/S. Thors
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
D. McQueen Lafleur/E. Egan
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
J. Fallon/T. Pimentel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Motakef/T. Sheier
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
W. Bentley/M. Slocum
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
D. Belperio/j. kiefer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
D. Irvine/T. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Schmidt/R. Quinn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
l. zumpano/B. Weatherwax
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (D)
M. Simons/N. Woo
 
21 Womens U17 4+
31
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Ritter/J. McGee/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/J. Kohl/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/N. Liening/L. Weekley/J. Wray (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/L. Koven/E. Dabney/A. Meurer/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/L. Low/Y. ulitsky/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Walt/L. OConnor/L. Roberts/G. Casle/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/K. McNulty/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. Dobel/M. Chakrabarti/T. Lee/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/a. naguib/C. Strates/N. Rolfs/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/L. Nuccitelli/P. Learn/M. Thibodeau Morris/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Sutrick/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/C. Ewing/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman/A. Greene/V. Kayser/A. Hybbert (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Burrow/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/K. Patterson/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Rickert/M. Cherry/M. Miller/P. Musti/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/A. Meszoely/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/S. Green/C. Navellier/E. Cheung/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Jacques/A. Rolfness/N. Michelsen/R. Riley/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
V. Middleton/K. Currie/L. Feaster/E. Prestamo/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/T. Hicks/S. Weissel/K. Mabus/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/O. Voss/V. Dehollan/E. Carey/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/E. Phelps/A. Fisher/M. Chung/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/E. Elkas/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
N. Gill/M. Bangoura/S. Parbs/M. Uitz/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poon/C. Kwiecinski/S. Graumlich/L. Havighurst/P. Kilcoyne/E. Bayer/M. Wells/P. Klesa/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Barnett/N. Weldon/C. Mahoney/E. Whitehead/A. Siraj/N. Fitzpatrick/C. Rodiger/B. Nelson/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/H. Bolt/B. Davis/A. Smith/D. McNeill/C. Bell/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
B. Burbage/R. Finn/E. Segnini/R. Pere/C. Kwas/A. Picone/J. Petrozzi/R. Young/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/C. Walsh/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/S. Power/D. Annunziato/M. Roscoe/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/N. Weeter/B. Pegrum/D. Hansen/H. Carr/T. Bulten/J. Goldstein/S. Millner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Batchelor/J. Hilton/T. Brennan/R. Sill/E. Koeckert/J. Tucker/D. Koproski/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/H. Schofield/E. Sammons/T. Smith/D. Irvine/M. Newell/B. Weatherwax/l. zumpano/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (A)
M. Woods/J. Schmidt/E. Vosper/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. Woo/M. Simons/R. Quinn/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/F. Darling/E. Egan/J. Lenson/C. Howey/D. McQueen Lafleur/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Duffy/M. Duncan/B. Emery/A. Burbelo/N. Irwin/H. Burbelo/L. Zughaib/M. Roque/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
N. Klaff/C. Scheurkogel/A. deGrado/J. MacLean/J. Ozaeta/E. Martin/M. Stroud/S. Miller/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/B. Chedekel/M. Gelfand/C. Hong/I. McJohn/J. Malcolm/J. Hathaway/L. Swindell/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Gordy/J. Welland/S. Mullane/J. Wangchuk/S. Bacas/B. Clarke/J. Escoto/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/J. Eldred/m. reiser/J. Gryska/A. Hawley/B. Xiao/J. Abu Amara/M. Bruno/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
27 Womens U17 4x
23
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/S. Paul/K. Brown
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
E. Muir/A. Apolito/B. Gracey/I. Lauber
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Kuhnlein/B. Bernard/c. martinez/J. Turnbull/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Downing/A. Hanitchak/J. Briere/V. Moda
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
K. Eads/M. Wesseler/A. Penner/L. Thomas
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Cole/E. Toornman/G. Potter/A. Luttrell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/M. Adams/I. DeSpirito/C. Martin
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown/G. Butero/J. Dolfi/K. Dolan
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
M. briggs/M. Harten/K. Alvarez/A. Ramineni
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
V. Middleton/J. Braz/K. Currie/a. naguib
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
P. Learn/J. Labricciosa/L. Nuccitelli/M. Thibodeau Morris
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/H. Hathaway/M. Frizzell
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
K. Batson/E. Petreski/A. Czajkowski/B. Prichett/
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman/K. Shutack/V. Kayser
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/T. English/M. Beghtol/E. Muckenfuss/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
a. smith/M. Potter/J. Kohl/B. Best
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
E. Dolan/J. Olson/L. Jablonski/E. Pharr
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
N. Rolfs/C. Strates/L. Feaster/E. Prestamo
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/A. Czuchna/A. Denson/c. phelps
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
b. morley/J. Mask/D. Evans/K. VanderWeele/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. McCarthy/E. Carey/A. Scherzer/A. Sukharevsky
 
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
30 Mens U19 1x
68
31 Womens U19 2-
27
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Lipe/K. Ruffalo/A. Aiello/A. Dawley
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/M. Mcmillan/I. Rose/I. Myers
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Kelly/D. Childs/G. Davis/c. phelps
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Phillips/S. Muckenfuss/M. Beghtol/E. Muckenfuss/
 
42 Mens U19 8+
33
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
54 Womens U17 2x
54
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
58 Womens U19 4+
57
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/H. Hauser/M. Robison/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Bunker/E. Moritz/E. Germaine/E. Covington/V. Jouriles (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Pinker/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/A. Bunker/N. Liening/A. Gleason/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/G. Potter/A. Luttrell/T. Wilson/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/C. Mahaffey/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/S. Tarling/M. Cote/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Miles/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/Z. Marshall/C. Scott/S. Van Sessen/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/Z. Mollencop/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/C. Ghose/M. Ball/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/J. Stevens/M. Jones/H. Weisman/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller/S. Buzzell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Senogles/M. Quinby/K. Grizzell/A. Cole/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/G. Burns/I. Castro/J. Zhou/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Valero/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/L. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/S. Winbush/A. Altman/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kuligowski/K. Sanders/A. Gray/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Corso/B. Baker/G. Hacker/A. Stephenson/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Elder/S. Mason/N. Epler/C. Cannon/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/M. Harrod/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE/B. Hollander/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Klein/S. Kamhi/L. Miller/L. Wilson/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
C. Upton/H. Patin/M. Zhong/V. Steelman/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/B. Price/B. Knight/F. Walsh/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/S. Norton/M. Chakrabarti/A. Dobel/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Stock/K. McMullen/K. Currie/E. Prestamo/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Hayes/V. Cason/C. Pike/G. Heard/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Spracklen/K. Andrews/M. Shook/M. Barchas/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Trovato/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Picray/M. Katarincic/G. Salvati/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Tise/L. Basri/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/C. Puttmann/M. Poon/S. Schuman/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Brown/E. Mesler/E. Irvin/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
C. Quinn/P. Perchinsky/K. Meyer/S. Kane/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Talamantes/Z. McMahon/L. Kassilke/A. Druitt/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/T. Finlayson/C. Bunuan/G. Baldauf/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Poulin/E. Connolly/M. Roche/K. Karustis/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
D. Cuartas/B. Kidder/L. Rothaermel/T. Rawlins/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Ferren/E. Keleher/L. Battle/E. Pachus/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change