USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Dolido/A. Friedlander/A. Frankini/O. Bros
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
N. Lashley/D. Jouriles/O. Taby/A. Demers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McGuire/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/J. Gardiner
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
W. Koch/D. Swech/J. O'Brien/S. Ward
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/J. Goldberg/A. Laberee
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Mullins/J. Brook/D. McComas/O. True
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/B. Streets/P. Alexander/C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Legenzowski/J. Byrne/C. Dorsey/R. Gregory
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hoster/M. Rodriguez/N. Jablonski/E. Merida
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
P. Labbe/G. Katz/J. Zerbe/M. Agnitti
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/S. Libberton/R. Smith/J. Meeker
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Jones/J. Kondapalli/J. Alvarez/C. Nagler
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/C. Jen/S. Jen/J. Kushner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/J. Edwards/A. Badeski/J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Mitchell/J. Yankey/B. Hudson/J. Patterson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/H. Mahon/A. Lim/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/H. Berrier/I. Stone/C. Milam
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman/Z. Geiser/T. Butler/K. Cartin
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/J. Wright/W. Hall/A. Fernandez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Sorbaro/C. Ruf/A. HOWE/A. Summons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Egrie/A. Williams III/M. Dogan/M. Amsterdam
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/N. Samson/J. Trybus/S. Sekulovski
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/W. Sharis/S. Normoyle/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
P. Keenan/D. McKay/T. Russell/D. Wiener
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Hanauer/W. Ostrand/P. Curley/T. Ekern
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. Pirie/A. Colon/D. Nichols/J. Rodriguez
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
C. Scheurkogel/S. Miller/E. Martin/R. Cantrell
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Hill/E. Tingley/A. Byrdak/T. Moyer
 
6 Womens U19 8+
37
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Brower/A. Ma/R. Wenk/Z. Verghese/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson/D. Fischback/K. Zeigler/N. Lashley/O. Taby (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/F. Johnson/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Palmer/M. Boston/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Mirfin/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/R. Whitehead/W. Cory/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor/B. Burbage/N. Chwalkowski/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
B. Addeo/G. Fischer/P. Sheehan/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Streets/C. Blystone/C. Foster/P. Alexander/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow/D. Dalpedri/N. Eastwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Parks/S. Watkins/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/R. Smith/D. Carlson/J. Serger/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/C. Jones/J. Alvarez/P. Dietz/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/B. Trimble/H. Jia/N. Manrique/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone/M. Rice/E. Love/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Hathaway/B. BEAN/G. Stocker/A. Engel/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
T. Mak/N. Klaff/A. Stengle/A. Lyman/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Lee/S. Yang/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Mahama/B. O'Rourke/H. Beckmeyer/J. motto/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. McGuire/F. Baviera Maloney/M. Ritter/J. Heart/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
P. Malone/W. Glennon/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Hill/M. Hornung/D. Tucker/R. Zhang/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Young/R. Pere/J. Petrozzi (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/A. Squeri/E. McNicholas/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/M. Lykes/E. Costa/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Kuechler/J. Mabie/J. Peilert/J. Baney/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Libberton/A. Stankey/N. Stankey/J. Feng/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. wilberding/J. Kondapalli/J. Earp/M. Leon/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/M. Dent/A. Damjanovic/H. Plaster (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor/N. Walko/D. Strickler/B. Farnan (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
G. Dunne/A. Eisele/J. Ozaeta/D. Kogan/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni/S. Nuzzo/A. Berg/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
J. Lynn/A. Smith/B. Genender/L. Reilly/S. Evans (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Brady/M. Algert/G. Andreas/A. Calder/E. Duben (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
C. Murphy/I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan/J. Wilkie/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Korn/A. Wray/B. Koenig/Z. Hicks/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
D. Paul/B. Richter/T. Kelly/J. MacLean/D. Healey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
I. Hughes/P. Shea/A. Driscoll/J. Callahan/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. Boudabbous/B. Pratt/S. Ghalayini/C. Preston/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
J. Ning/J. Delara/D. Kramer/E. Elftmann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Mungovan/W. Doss/E. Massat/e. chandler/O. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
B. Olin/P. Gorka/G. McGloon/A. Berry/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
P. Hallowell/B. Curry/J. Rosic/D. Labow/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
M. Love/J. Ehlers/P. McGuigan/M. Gilliam/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
N. Miller/S. Hofmann/A. Norman/C. lyall/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
13 Womens U19 2x
60
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Weldon/N. Fitzpatrick
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neil
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/P. Wittmann
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/T. Polkinghorne
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Rapp/J. McDonald
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
E. Thomas/K. Mudd
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Borsy/E. Marsh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/M. Balan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/T. Biggs
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
s. stewart/m. palacios
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/J. Feng
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
j. wilberding/J. Earp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Sammons/H. Schofield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/E. Vosper
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Rice/E. Love
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Wright/W. Hall
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
W. Sharis/D. Willaert/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
W. Glennon/D. Mitnick
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
K. Donnelly/N. Kompar
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua/C. Stich
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/R. Cancio
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
A. Osborn/S. Mcmaster
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Napoliello/M. Leon
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Fairley/B. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
M. Newell/A. Zimny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Batter/S. Thors
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
D. McQueen Lafleur/E. Egan
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
J. Fallon/T. Pimentel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Motakef/T. Sheier
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
W. Bentley/M. Slocum
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
D. Belperio/j. kiefer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
D. Irvine/T. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Schmidt/R. Quinn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
l. zumpano/B. Weatherwax
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (D)
M. Simons/N. Woo
 
21 Womens U17 4+
31
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
    Badger Development Camp (A)
R. Olley
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
D. Goodwin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnaghan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
A. Johnson
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Veninsky
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Vacas
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Alonso
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Lewis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Robinson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Solms
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Haines
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Farrar/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Macika
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Burt/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Martin
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
T. Wright
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
K. Feitner
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
c. anderson
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Pritzker
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Poljak/
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (C)
A. Torcivia
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Ericksen
 
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
C. Ryu
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
E. Glavin
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Malbouef
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
B. Boehm
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Murphy
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Tucker
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
R. Wise
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Martin/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
t. savoie
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Singer
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
G. Alperi
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyle
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Kostoff
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Harding
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
A. Bhise
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
S. Catto/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
D. Armstrong
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
W. Leeser
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Hartwick
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Howells
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
K. Dworak
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
G. Cawi
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
B. Chem/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. White
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
D. Dalpedri
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. roca
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
B. Johnson/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Coholich
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Milam
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
D. Hagen
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
J. Fallon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
P. Emmel
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Turati
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
A. Margotta/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Villegas
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (C)
R. Harvey
 
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
30 Mens U19 1x
68
31 Womens U19 2-
27
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini/O. Bros
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
D. Swech/J. O'Brien
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Arndt/Z. Ridgway
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
P. Sheehan/B. Addeo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/J. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Berrier/Z. Childs
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
D. Paul/M. Ptucha
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/A. Herman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
M. Palmer/J. Li
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/A. Smith
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/L. Varley
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Serger/D. Carlson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. BEAN/D. Strickler
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Katzman/E. Elftmann
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/T. Heft
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Nuzzo/A. Berg
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (C)
E. McNicholas/A. Squeri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. sills/C. Berry-Toon
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Wilkie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney/D. Tatke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Fee/A. Cosentino
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
W. Dyer-Kloman/S. Mannion
 
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
    California Rowing Club (A)
N. Miles
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
M. Lips
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Lazorchak
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
T. Malone
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Alonso
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
E. Morley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Baert
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Farrar/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar/
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
M. Bertasi
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (B)
E. Vogt
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
54 Womens U17 2x
54
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans/B. Annunziato
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
S. Ward/W. Koch
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/J. Nicholaisen
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. McComas/C. Moore
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ridgway/W. Arndt
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Alexander/C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Abbruzzese/R. Gregory
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Rodriguez/E. Merida
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Mnich/P. Labbe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
S. Mcmaster/z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Libberton/J. Feng
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. mcgovern/A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
N. Hershner/E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Jones/C. Nagler
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/C. Jen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/J. Edwards
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Margotta/K. Babraj/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Yankey/E. Lynch
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/C. Milam
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Engel/N. Walko
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman/Z. Geiser
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/A. Fernandez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe/C. Ruf
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/J. Trybus
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/W. Sharis/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Friedlander/O. Bros
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
K. Zeigler/D. Jouriles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Pantaleon/J. Callahan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. McKay/D. Wiener
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
E. Mirfin/J. Goldberg
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Streets/C. Foster
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
E. Castano/C. Radi
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
G. Alperi/J. Bachmann
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
S. Jen/J. Kushner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Badeski/J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Berrier/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
T. Butler/K. Cartin
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Delara/R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (B)
D. Sorbaro/A. Summons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Egrie/T. Moyer
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido/K. Dworak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
M. Boston/J. O'Brien
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
F. Fitter/L. Vujnovich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Colon/M. Pirie
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C)
M. Agnitti/J. Zerbe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Desmond/M. Simons
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Bridgwater/E. Love
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin/M. Farello
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Tingley/D. Hill
 
    Cooper Training Center (D)
P. Malone/D. Mitnick
 
58 Womens U19 4+
57
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
E. Glavin
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
R. Tucker
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowki
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy
 
    Services Rowing Team (A)
R. Nayab
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
S. Catto/
 
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Barnett/N. Weldon/N. Fitzpatrick/C. Rodiger
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
P. Keenan/T. Russell/J. Pendergast/T. Scheuritzel
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Brook/N. Kaval/C. Moore/O. True
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Lee-Amezcua/T. Polkinghorne
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
T. Bulten/D. Kazazes/D. Hansen/J. Goldstein
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Grotto/S. Onbargi/N. Phelps/T. Cone
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
s. stewart/S. Mcmaster/A. Osborn/m. palacios
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu/J. Feng
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Pitchford/J. Earp/j. wilberding/P. Dietz
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Hopkins/E. Sammons/H. Schofield
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/A. Zimny/M. Newell/T. Chabowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/J. Schmidt/S. Batter/E. Vosper
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Patterson/B. Hudson/E. Lynch/J. Bayly
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/J. Wright/W. Hall/J. Katzman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dadagian/Z. Bouaoudia/I. McJohn/B. Nelson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
l. zumpano/T. Smith/D. Irvine/B. Weatherwax
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (B)
S. Thors/M. Simons/N. Woo/R. Quinn
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
A. deGrado/C. Scheurkogel/E. Martin/S. Miller
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Eldred/B. Xiao/J. Gryska/J. Hathaway
 
71 Womens U17 8+
15
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change