USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. McGonagle/N. Otte/S. Knight/B. Shane/R. Turnbull (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Composite: Colorado, Lake Washington (A)
J. Alberti/h. wurster/m. wurster/R. Scholz/B. McCulloch (Cox)
45.7 (73)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/C. Federiuk/S. Haerer/H. Thompson (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Charters/B. Lamb/J. Sullivan/S. Williamson/L. Summervill (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Case/N. Johnston/J. Pare (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/B. Horsley/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
G. Meyer/M. LeMay/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/C. Tokuda (Cox)
23.5 (60)
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/A. Lynch/R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Pocock (A)
T. Shaw/T. Cleland/E. Sweeney/J. Linse
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Lucas/K. Chow/A. Grant/J. Milliken
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/C. CATTELL/C. Temmel/L. Chung
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Charters/K. Fujii/R. McMahon/T. Sevareid
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing, S.A.C. (A)
R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Beamer/K. Deiley
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/K. Kemper/K. Henning/G. Baker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
H. Kotsovos/P. Volz/D. Venema/L. Mand
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/S. Kerin/C. Lund/B. Kronick
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
B. Maki/A. Brodie/H. Kramer/L. Brodie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
M. Perepelitza/F. Loftberg/K. Bott/J. Neburka
 
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison/K. Berry/M. Tsolomitis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Knopp/L. West/r. newell/R. King
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/K. Crawley/D. Reimer/D. Morris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. McArdle/C. Rimberg/A. Papailiou/L. Chicoine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Sherman/C. Buchan/S. Wolda/D. Mack
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor/H. Barrett/E. Runde
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Wade/S. Dordal/E. Booth/J. Michaud
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area, Pocock (A)
K. aserlind/K. Drewsen/T. Goodwin/A. Smith
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Bumstead/L. Place/K. Bushmaker/A. Holroyd
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/S. Borchers/N. Chandlee/T. Crossman
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
K. Biggs/C. Lang/J. Rogers/L. DelVillar
 
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/S. Humble/M. Edenholm/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Gheno/K. Haugerud/J. Codding-Bui/R. Park/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
5.5 (43)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/H. Smith/A. Young-Mathews/C. Federiuk/C. Tokuda (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. VanParys/C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Wheeler (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/A. Dey/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. obenaus/M. Lewis/S. Nowers/C. Whiteside/S. Stewart (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Reid/A. Ryman/A. McKee/R. Dumont/K. Anderson (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
7.0 (45)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
12.4 (51)
    Green Lake Crew (B)
P. Albert-McVicker/J. Nyman/L. Minch/L. Hsu/B. Adams (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Cameron/L. osborne/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
L. Rau/K. Brockman/D. Chase/T. Jones/K. Degutis (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
0.8 (33)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
H. Kelly/J. Gehring/J. Schelter/L. BEGAY/A. Catellier (Cox)
11.4 (50)
20 Mens E 4+
11
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stewart/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Queen/S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/G. Meyer/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/M. Still/S. Spiering/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall/P. Bhoomreddy/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Figgins/B. McDermott/J. Blatt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/J. Kallay/S. Merritt/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A)
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/B. Shane/s. Entress/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/M. Lowery/T. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/J. Kelly/L. Case/N. Johnston/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. McMahon/S. Williams/J. Garrett/S. Eden/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Cooper/E. Slikas/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Imbriaco/S. Littlepage/S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Cacioppo/K. Deiley/C. Vessenes/N. Otte/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Tallman/S. Traver/A. Horner-Devine/P. Fraser/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Peterson/A. Sigel/R. Mangel/A. Molchany/E. Berg (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberts/L. Moser/A. Belousek/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/M. Wilson/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Hendgen/S. Peters/V. Sami/P. Abel/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Redd/A. Mendlein/A. Brassington/A. Long/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Chriss
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Skene
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Sternagel
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Keller
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Bebb
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
C. Taylor
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Way
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
M. Nassutti
 
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stewart/J. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Soler/K. Plitt
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/A. Wade
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
n. seixas/T. Goodwin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/D. Atwood
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Venema/L. Mand
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/J. Christiansen/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/N. Otte/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/A. Wagner/P. Opalka/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Winter/S. Waltar/J. Kelly/B. Heimbeck/G. Tertychnyi/J. Conlu/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
72 Mixed D 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/B. Fleet/M. Olason/K. Scanlan/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/B. McDermott/W. Benz/J. Blatt/S. Beamer/C. Shirts/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/S. Stein/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Goss/W. Wolda/D. Luethy/A. Faulds/M. Newman/C. Hilton/M. Charters/M. Scatena/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Doi/M. Deering/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/T. Zeman/K. Briggs/L. Case/S. Solaro/N. Johnston/S. Bustad/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
73 Mixed C 8+
8
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
86 Womens E 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/R. McMahon/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/R. Lenczowski/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/M. Heffernan/J. Chow/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/N. Lockett/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Place/A. Corley/S. Spens/K. Bushmaker/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Elardo/T. New/L. Wylder/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Sandige/M. Lewis/S. Waltar/A. Holroyd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
    Composite: Bainbridge Island Rowing, Pocock (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goodwin
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Imai-Dellario/R. Colven
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
J. Milliken/A. Grant
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. McCall/S. Mccall
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Jones/K. Bell
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon/
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
f. Shuckerow/C. Sheehan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Hollis/J. Schelter
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
R. Stout/J. Mills
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
C. CATTELL/L. Chung
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
B. Lewis/K. Winter
 
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
96 Mixed E 8+
3
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
109 Mixed D 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/M. Courtway/B. Jeantrout/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Lowery/J. Russell/A. Irwin/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Brooks/B. Lamb/E. Ichikawa/L. Cooper/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
W. Senenko/B. Barton/L. De Leuw/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/D. Setter/S. Copeland/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/M. Kennedy/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
M. Walsh/P. Martin/K. Fox/C. May/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
113 Mixed F 4x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/T. Goss/M. Madison/M. Stewart
21.8 (60)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
23.1 (61)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/L. Chung
23.1 (61)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Wolda/B. Charters/J. Sullivan/M. Charters
21.8 (60)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
27.4 (64)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Genske/D. Robbins/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
25.9 (63)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
25.9 (63)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
23.1 (61)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/S. Smith/M. Westermeyer/J. Schweitzer
25.9 (63)
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Carlson/
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Biery
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
C. Garrett
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
M. Kimble
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
S. Tanner
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Brodie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Fountain
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Lorentsen
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Ripley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Sawyer
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
G. Bass
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
M. Butler
 
123A Womens F 2x
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/H. Barrett
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/L. Reitzes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Brumder/E. Hamann
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Westermeyer/N. Moore
 
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
124 Womens D 2-
5
125 Mens B 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Cacioppo/N. Otte/M. Stewart/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/Z. Jensen/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Kwasman/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/B. Hagen/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/J. Robinson/a. johnson/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/J. Kallay/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/K. Moore/J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/M. Brooks/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
E. Sykes/W. Russell/M. Hendrix/J. Nappi/K. Collins (Cox)
 
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
130 Mens E 2x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
N. Stewart/R. Westfall
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Bates/C. Garrett
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/R. Leet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Way/D. Campbell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Connelly/M. Peck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Fuhriman/F. Loftberg
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/D. Venema
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A)
L. CROWLEY/j. gardiner
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
B. Argo/A. Grant
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow
 
131 Womens E 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertolini/A. Mahan/J. Andersen/P. Wensley
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow/A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/W. Perez
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Mccall/J. Bernat/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Engel/K. Plitt/C. Slack/T. Hausmann
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/A. Berk/K. Dann/D. Morris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Skene/L. McArdle/C. Taylor/L. Chicoine
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/J. Gross/K. Runyon/F. Brainerd/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/H. Kramer/G. Van Dusen
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Pollard/T. Cleland/n. seixas/E. Sweeney
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Benz/A. Dolotov/D. Figgins/C. Shirts
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/S. Winnett/N. Chandlee/R. Gales
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Shemeta/J. Hoyt/L. Heffernan/L. Stewart
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
M. Hausleitner/K. Deiley/C. Sheehan/f. Shuckerow
 
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/B. Jeantrout/A. Livengood/K. Danielsson/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Yamamoto/M. Chalker/L. West/C. Reid/E. Upton/R. Pratt/J. Oliver/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/D. Todd/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/M. Connon/J. Sullivan/L. Leak/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/H. Barrett/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/B. Smith/S. Gulick/C. Crosby/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/K. Winter/K. Bushmaker/L. Kreher/L. Place/A. Holroyd/S. Stewart (Cox)
21.8 (60)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change